Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Ortschaft "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/M60      19. Hessenthaler Walter, Ladenburg      1946 Lauf und Sportshop Rhein    2:07.48,8     36.50,0  (2536) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/W40      93. Salinger Beate                      1968 Ladenburg                   2:09.01,2     32.10,7  (3176) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 
HM/M45     219. Schmitt Horst, Ladenburg            1960 laufundsportshop.de         2:06.32,5     47.19,7  (3267) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
M/M35       10. Tirnitz Ingo                        1972 Ladenburg                   3:14.35,7     34.52,5   (362) Urkunde Foto      4.36 ¦ 
M/M40       61. Bague Emil                          1964 Landstuhl                   3:49.06,0   1:20.34,8   (676) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M50     107. Grünenthal Jürgen, Landstuhl        1956 LLG Sickingenstadt Landst   1:53.04,2     32.50,4  (2454) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/M35      77. Peter Uwe, Landstuhl                1970 BSG Zweibrücken             1:46.16,5     29.25,1  (3066) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/W45     101. Wollenschläger Jutta, Langsur       1959 Team proficoaching.net      2:22.57,0     50.49,3  (3600) Urkunde Foto      6.48 ¦ 
M/M50       28. Hertinger Bernhard, Laudenbach      1955 LT Hemsbach                 3:59.11,4     56.37,1   (128) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
M/W30        4. Detemple Kerstin                    1977 Laufach                     4:09.17,4   1:09.36,6    (61) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M30      67. Schneider Sascha                    1975 Laufach                     1:50.08,3     32.09,4  (3289) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M30      47. Mahler Markus, Lauterbach           1974 privat                      1:44.14,0     26.15,1  (2869) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/W30       4. Mahler Petra, Lauterbach            1974 privat                      1:42.39,3     13.15,3  (2870) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M45      60. Post Martin, Lauterecken            1960 1. FC Kaiserslautern        1:41.00,4     21.47,6  (3897) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/W50      36. Beltz Annemarie, Lebach             1955 Globus                      2:10.31,4     31.55,7  (2097) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/W40      69. Doerr Grit, Lebach                  1965 Athletic Eidenborn          2:03.22,2     26.31,7  (2270) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M40     247. Fleck Stefan, Lebach                1968 Team ProSolut               1:57.36,0     35.47,9    (89) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M45     156. Groß Johannes, Lebach               1961 Schneller gehts net         1:55.05,7     35.52,9  (2448) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M50     175. Herrmann Alois                      1954 Lebach                      2:07.17,3     47.03,5  (3702) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M40     204. Herrmann Michael                    1966 Lebach                      1:54.03,5     32.15,4  (3703) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
M/M40      DNF  Hoffmann Jürgen, Lebach             1967 Bosch Rexroth Homburg       2:46.21,0 Niederlinxw   (134)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M23      58. Klein Kai, Lebach                   1979 Pizza Wagner                1:55.13,1     48.16,8  (2704) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M65      11. Dr. Lauenstein Jürgen, Lebach       1943 TV Lebach                   2:01.53,5     17.13,8  (2815) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M16       9. Maai Nadar, Lebach                  1991 TV Lebach                   2:09.09,0     48.05,9  (2863) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/M55      27. Prof. Maksimovic Ivica, Lebach      1953 TV Lebach                   1:46.00,7     20.05,9  (2871) Urkunde Foto      5.02 ¦ 
HM/M45     232. Motsch Michael                      1963 Lebach                      2:11.02,1     51.49,3  (2956) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M45     224. Naudorf Harald                      1962 Lebach                      2:07.46,0     48.33,2  (3887) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
M/M30       17. Oster Joachim, Lebach               1976 Stiftung Hospital St. Wen   4:12.22,8   1:54.38,0   (252) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/W50      35. Paulus Anne, Lebach                 1958 LTF Marpingen               2:10.24,5     31.48,8  (3050) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/M45      93. Penkhues Otto                       1960 Lebach                      1:46.45,0     27.32,2  (4058) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
M/M40       43. Rodenbusch Andreas                  1968 Lebach                      3:39.43,2   1:11.12,0   (288) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M30      28. Rothfuchs Michael, Lebach           1974 Globus                      1:38.31,3     20.32,4  (3159) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M35     129. Schmitt Thorsten                    1971 Lebach                      1:54.12,8     37.21,4  (4045) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M35      74. Schmitz Ralf                        1969 Lebach                      1:45.28,0     28.36,6  (4072) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M40     325. Strauß Gilbert, Lebach              1968 Schneller geht's nicht      2:12.32,9     50.44,8  (3446) Urkunde Foto      6.18 ¦ 
HM/M35      30. Thewes Patrik, Lebach               1971 TV-Lebach                   1:32.23,3     15.31,9  (3464) Urkunde Foto      4.23 ¦ 
M/M45       40. Wagner Peter, Lebach                1959 LTF Marpingen               3:53.21,0     52.12,0   (681) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M23       7. Weyand Christian, Lebach            1981 LTF Marpingen               1:20.44,3     13.48,0  (4360) Urkunde Foto      3.50 ¦ 
HM/M45      41. Zimmer Benno, Lebach                1963 Hil GmbH WND                1:37.12,5     17.59,7  (3628) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
HM/W30      37. Lemmermeyer Simone, Leiwen          1976 Team proficoaching.net      2:16.20,1     46.56,1  (2830) Urkunde Foto      6.29 ¦ 
M/M60        8. Sesterheim Bernhard, Leiwen         1945 100 MC                      4:56.04,4   1:25.52,6   (347) Urkunde Foto      7.01 ¦ 
M/M45       43. Schoenecker Wolfgang                1962 Leutershausen               3:55.02,5     53.53,5   (326) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M20      16. Klein Jonas                         1988 Limburg                     1:56.15,5     31.26,8  (4194) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
M/W50        3. Gouthier Dagmar, Limburgerhof       1956 LG Muli                     4:33.01,7     41.22,0   (450) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 
M/M40       50. Knauf Wolfgang, Limburgerhof        1964 DJK Limburgerhof            3:44.18,2   1:15.47,0   (179) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M50     137. Krumbacher Erich, Limburgerhof      1955 LG MuLi                     1:58.51,4     38.37,6  (2787) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
M/W40        2. Lennartz Birgit, Lohmar             1965 LLG St. Augustin            3:12.47,9      8.37,2   (205) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M40     187. Zimmermann Uwe                      1967 Longuich                    1:52.16,4     30.28,3  (3634) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/M45     144. Klein Hermann, Lorscheid            1961 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:54.24,2     35.11,4  (2702) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M40     108. Clemens Klaus, Losheim am See       1966 TV Losheim                  1:43.44,5     21.56,4  (2216) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M40      57. Gratz Boris, Losheim am See         1967 Malle-Läufer                1:36.23,1     14.35,0  (3687) Urkunde Foto      4.35 ¦ 
HM/M23      54. Greif Björn                         1983 Losheim am See              1:54.13,3     47.17,0  (3961) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M45      38. Harth Helmut, Losheim am See        1962 TV Losheim                  1:36.12,6     16.59,8  (3696) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M45     187. Helfen Hans-Peter, Losheim am See   1961 TV Losheim                  1:58.58,1     39.45,3  (2507) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M35      48. Helfen Oliver, Losheim am See       1972 SSV Bachem                  1:38.22,4     21.31,0  (2509) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M45     121. Herrmann Horst, Losheim am See      1959 Globus                      1:50.14,4     31.01,6  (2528) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M40     207. Hissler Roman, Losheim am See       1965 Firma Homanit               1:54.15,1     32.27,0  (4035) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/W45      32. Kreutz Christine                    1962 Losheim am See              1:58.51,1     26.43,4  (3992) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M50      37. Meier Matthias                      1956 Losheim am See              1:37.56,0     17.42,2  (3747) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
HM/M40     104. Mohm Frank                          1966 Losheim am See              1:43.22,8     21.34,7  (4036) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M35     201. Mohm Jörg, Losheim am See           1969 TC Losheim                  2:14.17,0     57.25,6  (2939) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/W50      34. Müller Gerlinde, Losheim am See     1954 TV Losheim                  2:09.50,7     31.15,0  (2967) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M55      17. Müller Harald, Losheim am See       1951 TV Losheim                  1:40.00,8     14.06,0  (2968) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
HM/M55      75. Pattar Hans, Losheim am See         1951 SSV Bachem                  2:07.42,8     41.48,0  (3044) Urkunde Foto      6.04 ¦ 
HM/M30      20. Schommer Marco, Losheim am See      1974 TV Losheim                  1:34.53,6     16.54,7  (3299) Urkunde Foto      4.31 ¦ 
HM/W45      19. Schuler Martina, Losheim am See     1959 TV Losheim                  1:55.34,9     23.27,2  (3344) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/M35     169. Schuler Stefan, Losheim am See      1969 Fressnapf WND               2:00.09,7     43.18,3  (3345) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/W45      19. Simon Waltraud, Losheim am See      1959 TV Losheim                  1:55.34,9     23.27,2  (3813) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
M/M50       33. Molitor Stephan                     1955 Ludwigsburg                 4:09.13,4   1:06.39,1   (227) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
M/W45       13. Börner Silke, Ludwigshafen          1959 LG Muli                     4:48.27,9   1:13.56,0   (613) Urkunde Foto      6.50 ¦ 
HM/M40      85. Hardardt Christian                  1967 Ludwigshafen                1:40.45,0     18.56,9  (4147) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
M/W40       16. Heinisch Karin                      1965 Ludwigshafen                5:11.05,9   2:06.55,2   (688) Urkunde Foto      7.22 ¦ 
HM/W45      58. Michel Christel, Ludwigshafen       1959 Lauf und Sport              2:05.45,9     33.38,2  (2932) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M20      22. Sitter Sebastian, Ludwigshafen      1986 Globus                      2:17.02,8     52.14,1  (3395) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 

Total 74



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.