Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Ortschaft "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/M40     249. Bausch Oliver                       1966 Kaiserslautern              1:57.44,6     35.56,5  (2080) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W40      94. Bausch Ulrike                       1966 Kaiserslautern              2:09.01,7     32.11,2  (2081) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 
HM/M40      52. Bier Michael                        1964 Kaiserslautern              1:34.55,8     13.07,7  (3977) Urkunde Foto      4.31 ¦ 
HM/M30       4. Bortz Michael                       1976 Kaiserslautern              1:20.17,0      2.18,1  (4130) Urkunde Foto      3.49 ¦ 
HM/M30     DNF  Creutz Mathias, Kaiserslautern      1974 1 F.C. Kaiserslautern         45.45,9 Niederlinxw  (2226)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W40      36. Difede Beate, Kaiserslautern        1965 WiWa-KL                     1:55.45,5     18.55,0  (2259) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/M40     177. Difede Filippo, Kaiserslautern      1965 WiWa-KL                     1:50.53,2     29.05,1  (2260) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M40     113. Eggert Sebastian, Kaiserslautern    1966 TU Kaiserslautern           1:44.08,0     22.19,9  (3673) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
M/M35       20. Erben Kai, Kaiserslautern           1973 Peters Engineering SARL     3:28.08,2     48.25,0    (79) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M35      99. Faulhaber Heiko, Kaiserslautern     1972 1 F.C. Kaiserslautern       1:49.40,6     32.49,2  (2339) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M23       9. Hock Jan, Kaiserslautern            1979 Saarland Grenzpolizei       1:24.33,5     17.37,2  (3706) Urkunde Foto      4.01 ¦ 
HM/W35      73. Kessel Andrea                       1973 Kaiserslautern              2:11.50,3     33.58,6  (2671) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
M/M40       56. Kienert Michael                     1968 Kaiserslautern              3:48.08,6   1:19.37,4   (163) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/W50      33. Kunz Monika, Kaiserslautern         1957 WiWa-KL                     2:09.49,7     31.14,0  (2202) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/W35      15. Nic Manuela, Kaiserslautern         1972 WiWa-KL                     1:53.30,2     15.38,5  (3013) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M30      41. Pitschi Patric, Kaiserslautern      1974 Fit in Lautern e.V.         1:42.14,1     24.15,2  (3778) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/M40     326. Ritter Thomas, Kaiserslautern       1965 WiWa-KL                     2:12.39,6     50.51,5  (3136) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/W30       6. Schneider Imke                      1977 Kaiserslautern              1:45.51,5     16.27,5  (4364) Urkunde Foto      5.02 ¦ 
HM/W40      42. Schuff Andrea, Kaiserslautern       1968 WiWa-KL                     1:57.41,9     20.51,4  (3334) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M30      69. Schuff Rainer, Kaiserslautern       1974 1 F.C. Kaiserslautern       1:50.46,1     32.47,2  (3335) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M50      35. Viedt Jürgen, Kaiserslautern        1957 Fit in Lautern              1:37.34,2     17.20,4  (3500) Urkunde Foto      4.38 ¦ 
M/W40       13. Wilhelm Petra                       1968 Kaiserslautern              4:36.48,3   1:32.37,6   (538) Urkunde Foto      6.33 ¦ 
HM/M30      33. Binder Jochen, Karlsruhe            1976 SOLQUEST                    1:39.11,1     21.12,2  (2119) Urkunde Foto      4.43 ¦ 
HM/W45      95. Doerr-Guerra Karin                  1961 Karlsruhe                   2:20.50,0     48.42,3  (2271) Urkunde Foto      6.42 ¦ 
M/W45       15. Klein Ilona                         1963 Karlsruhe                   4:53.10,6   1:18.38,7   (532) Urkunde Foto      6.56 ¦ 
HM/M40     267. Leschka Stephan                     1966 Karlsruhe                   1:59.56,2     38.08,1  (2833) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M23      56. Schlumpberger Philipp, Karlsruhe    1981 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:54.39,1     47.42,8  (3934) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M50      83. Wietzke Joachim                     1958 Karlsruhe                   1:49.39,6     29.25,8  (3577) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M40     155. Göbel Rainer, Kastellaun            1965 Globus                      1:49.08,5     27.20,4  (2425) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M23      70. Oetringer Henning, Kastellaun       1982 X-Sport Kastellaun          1:59.43,8     52.47,5  (3026) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M23      28. Schmidt Werner                      1981 Kaufering                   1:40.28,3     33.32,0  (3256) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
HM/W55       2. Renk Sabine                         1952 Kelkheim                    1:46.57,3      0.44,6  (3973) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/W40      72. Erbach Gabi                         1964 Kempfeld                    2:04.30,6     27.40,1  (2325) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/M23      36. Dreisow Matthias, Kenn              1982 Tri Post Trier              1:45.18,8     38.22,5  (2285) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
M/M35       19. Kappler Thomas, Kernen              1970 SpVgg Rommelshausen         3:27.55,7     48.12,5   (156) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
M/M30        3. Staub Christian                     1975 Kiel                        2:50.16,2     32.31,4   (352) Urkunde Foto      4.02 ¦ 
HM/M35     164. Bach Joachim                        1971 Kirkel                      1:59.20,8     42.29,4  (3945) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M35     118. Britz Markus                        1970 Kirkel                      1:53.09,7     36.18,3  (2185) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/M45      52. Dr. Emmer Jörg, Kirkel              1963 Wochenspiegel               1:38.57,5     19.44,7  (2315) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/W23      33. Frohns Madeline, Kirkel             1984 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:14.31,5     46.53,3  (2389) Urkunde Foto      6.24 ¦ 
M/M23        8. Gsell Torsten                       1979 Kirkel                      3:54.56,5   1:31.32,8   (113) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/W30      25. Kleemann Danielle, Kirkel           1978 Debeka St. Wendel           2:03.11,7     33.47,7  (2694) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M45     211. Mackert Martin, Kirkel              1962 Festo Running Team Rohrba   2:04.14,6     45.01,8  (2868) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M35      35. Müller Dirk                         1971 Kirkel                      1:33.53,9     17.02,5  (3967) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/W35      82. Müller Sabine, Kirkel               1970 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:16.44,4     38.52,7  (2978) Urkunde Foto      6.30 ¦ 
HM/M40     332. Polleichtner Jürgen                 1966 Kirkel                      2:16.22,7     54.34,6  (3878) Urkunde Foto      6.29 ¦ 
HM/M45     152. Baumgarten Jürgen, Kleinblittersdor 1961 LT Winterberg Saarbrücken   1:54.46,2     35.33,4  (2078) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
M/W40        7. Cuciuffo Santina, Kleinblittersdorf 1964 LT Winterberg Saarbrücken   3:50.29,2     46.18,5    (58) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M45     163. Dahlem Klaus                        1962 Kleinblittersdorf           1:56.04,7     36.51,9  (4133) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M50       7. Denne Harald, Kleinblittersdorf     1956 TV Auersmacher              1:28.02,2      7.48,4  (2242) Urkunde Foto      4.11 ¦ 
M/M35       45. Hochstrasser Frank                  1972 Kleinblittersdorf           4:12.43,1   1:32.59,9   (132) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M50     204. Krauser Werner                      1957 Kleinblittersdorf           2:27.18,2   1:07.04,4  (2775) Urkunde Foto      7.00 ¦ 
HM/M30      23. Paschwitz Christoph, Kleinblittersd 1974 Festo Running Team Rohrba   1:37.24,5     19.25,6  (3776) Urkunde Foto      4.38 ¦ 
HM/M40     145. Schmitt Christian, Kleinblittersdor 1967 SC Blies                    1:48.36,9     26.48,8  (3261) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
M/M40       80. Weber Oliver                        1966 Kleinblittersdorf           4:10.05,3   1:41.34,1   (381) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/M40     209. Wolf Peter                          1965 Kleinblittersdorf           1:54.34,1     32.46,0  (3593) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M40      13. Junker Ingo, Koblenz                1965 Globus                      1:25.28,0      3.39,9  (2640) Urkunde Foto      4.04 ¦ 
M/W35        2. Junker Jessica, Koblenz             1969 Meddys LWT Koblenz          3:35.57,5     30.29,6   (151) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
HM/M50      58. Druckenmäller Josef                 1955 Köln                        1:44.26,5     24.12,7  (4330) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/W23      31. Spurk Christina                     1979 Köln                        2:12.49,1     45.10,9  (3411) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/W30      18. Stephan Anne                        1975 Köln                        1:58.24,0     29.00,0  (3436) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
M/M40       19. Schmidt Andreas, Konfeld            1967 TC Weiskirchen              3:23.08,5     54.37,3   (311) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/W35      65. Pitsch Ines                         1970 Königsbrunn                 2:10.36,3     32.44,6  (3082) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
M/M55        3. Pitsch Udo, Königsbrunn             1953 TG Viktoria Augsburg        3:34.42,5     36.47,8   (266) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M30      98. Trumm Nico, Konken                  1978 Die Hinkebeinläufer         2:01.50,3     43.51,4  (3484) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M50      55. Bauer Edmund, Konz                  1956 TG Konz                     1:44.02,6     23.48,8  (2071) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M35     188. Klein Tobias, Konz                  1970 Team proficoaching.net      2:05.44,1     48.52,7  (4210) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M65       1. Miehling Rudi, Konz                 1941 TG Konz                     1:44.39,7       -----  (2935) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
M/M45       71. Heitland Herbert                    1959 Kordel                      4:10.15,1   1:09.06,1   (412) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/W40      12. Dietze Annette, Kottweiler-Schwande 1967 Globus                      1:46.24,1      9.33,6  (2258) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/W40      73. Gietz Kerstin, Kriftel              1965 Globus                      2:04.35,2     27.44,7  (2416) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/M45     203. Gietz Robert, Kriftel               1963 Globus                      2:02.21,2     43.08,4  (2432) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/M45      11. Just Stephan, Kusel                 1959 LSC Athlon Kusel            1:29.20,6     10.07,8  (4333) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/M30      29. Otremba Torsten, Kusel              1974 FV Kusel                    1:38.34,4     20.35,5  (3034) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M40     236. Schwarz Ralf, Kusel                 1964 LSC Athlon Kusel            1:56.47,4     34.59,3  (4331) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M50     130. Steuer Eckhard, Kusel               1958 LSC Athlon Kusel            1:58.23,8     38.10,0  (4332) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M45     143. Steuer Klaus, Kusel                 1959 LSC-Athlon-Kusel            1:54.10,8     34.58,0  (3972) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 

Total 77



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.