Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/M23        2. Schedler Martin, Habach             1980 SV Schlau.com Saar 05       2:35.46,5     12.22,8   (297) Urkunde Foto      3.41 ¦ 
HM/M30       8. Schöndorf Timo, Habkirchen          1976 Grojo LTF Elversberg        1:24.28,6      6.29,7  (3304) Urkunde Foto      4.01 ¦ 
M/M40       59. Geid Bernd, Hahnweiler              1966 SV-Hahnweiler               3:48.39,0   1:20.07,8   (100) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/W35      77. Heidrich Tanja                      1970 Hahnweiler                  2:13.01,3     35.09,6  (2502) Urkunde Foto      6.20 ¦ 
HM/W40      76. Schneider Hilde, Hambrücken         1968 Globus                      2:05.01,9     28.11,4  (3284) Urkunde Foto      5.57 ¦ 
M/M45       36. Morian Edgar, Hanau                 1962 SportAmed                   3:49.50,6     48.41,6   (229) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M40     229. Zich Juri, Hannover                 1966 Globus                      1:55.59,7     34.11,6  (3622) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M50     126. Berwanger Karl-Heinz, Hasborn       1957 KSK St. Wendel              1:57.02,7     36.48,9    (32) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M45     175. Bommer Guido, Hasborn               1963 RW Hasborn                  1:57.27,5     38.14,7  (2144) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
M/M23       15. Heinrich Carsten, Hasborn           1980 Zeppelin Baumaschinen Gmb   4:24.33,9   2:01.10,2   (121) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M18       7. Holz Sebastian                      1989 Hasborn                     1:56.01,1     18.44,6  (2570) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M35     117. Müller Thomas, Hasborn              1969 SVS                         1:53.02,2     36.10,8  (2984) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M30     104. Spreier Michael                     1975 Hattgenstein                2:06.20,7     48.21,8  (3861) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/M50      28. Penzkofer Friedrich, Heckendalheim  1958 Festo Running Team Rohrba   1:35.16,4     15.02,6  (3058) Urkunde Foto      4.32 ¦ 
M/M40       58. Hörl Stephan, Heidelberg            1964 Ski-Club-Heidelberg         3:48.33,4   1:20.02,2   (137) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M30      54. Schommer Kai                        1975 Heidelberg                  1:46.13,2     28.14,3  (3298) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/M35     139. Steinkamp Carsten, Heidelberg       1972 Lauffreunde Heidelberg      1:56.23,4     39.32,0  (3430) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
M/M35       37. Edlinger Thomas, Heidenburg         1972 rc bike mandern             3:54.51,2   1:15.08,0    (75) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40     300. Jacobs Dave                         1968 Heidenburg                  2:06.09,4     44.21,3  (4223) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/M45      40. Walter Michael, Heilbronn           1963 SportAmed                   1:37.01,8     17.49,0  (3527) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
HM/M40      35. Felgenhauer Andreas, Heiligenmosche 1968 Renndiere Heiligenmoschel   1:29.43,8      7.55,7  (2344) Urkunde Foto      4.16 ¦ 
HM/M35      26. Matheis Heiko, Heiligenmoschel      1971 Renndiere Heiligenmoschel   1:30.47,6     13.56,2  (2896) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 
HM/W40     110. Bauerfeld Christa                   1967 Heimbach                    2:12.58,8     36.08,3  (2077) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/W35      76. Litz Bianka                         1971 Heimbach                    2:12.58,9     35.07,2  (2845) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/M35      65. Mohrhardt Ralf, Heltersberg         1970 Feuerwehr Kaiserslautern    1:42.54,2     26.02,8  (2945) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/M60      17. Becker Bernd, Hemmersdorf           1948 Lauftreff Hemmersdorf       2:04.42,2     33.43,4  (2084) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M40     352. Breuer Thomas                       1966 Hemmersdorf                 2:35.40,5   1:13.52,4  (3951) Urkunde Foto      7.24 ¦ 
HM/W45     100. Klein Petra, Hemmersdorf            1962 TV Rehlingen                2:22.53,2     50.45,5  (2709) Urkunde Foto      6.48 ¦ 
HM/M65      18. Theobald Reinhold, Hemmersdorf      1943 TV Rehlingen                2:12.35,5     27.55,8  (3461) Urkunde Foto      6.18 ¦ 
HM/M40     109. Heil Rudi, Henschtal                1967 SV Langenbach               1:43.47,8     21.59,7  (4382) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M45     185. Braun Uwe, Herchweiler              1963 TV-Haushaltstechnik-Braun   1:58.47,9     39.35,1  (3659) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M40     137. Zimmer Uwe                          1966 Herchweiler                 1:48.02,2     26.14,1  (4343) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
M/M40       22. Alt Erich, Hermeskeil               1966 SV Rascheid                 3:24.14,9     55.43,7    (18) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M20      15. Kohl Martin                         1988 Hermeskeil                  1:54.17,8     29.29,1  (3971) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M45      33. Kuhn Hans, Hermeskeil               1963 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:34.33,6     15.20,8  (2793) Urkunde Foto      4.30 ¦ 
HM/M40      96. Weber Uwe, Hermeskeil               1964 Bodystyle Trier             1:42.10,8     20.22,7  (3545) Urkunde Foto      4.51 ¦ 
M/M35       36. Mohr Erik, Herrsching               1969 Keiner                      3:51.41,3   1:11.58,1   (226) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
M/M40       83. Knoll Klaus, Herxheimweyher         1964 SV Reichweiler              4:12.46,6   1:44.15,4   (182) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/W40      77. Wahl-Knoll Katja, Herxheimweyher    1968 SV Reichweiler              2:05.02,9     28.12,4  (3520) Urkunde Foto      5.57 ¦ 
HM/M45     169. Clark Craig                         1959 Hetzerath                   1:56.34,5     37.21,7  (2214) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40     171. Adams Dirk-Marco                    1967 Heusweiler                  1:50.12,4     28.24,3  (2003) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M65       5. Appel Gerd                          1941 Heusweiler                  1:55.49,6     11.09,9  (4117) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/M45      36. Asaro Antonio                       1963 Heusweiler                  1:36.02,5     16.49,7  (3970) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
M/M40       40. Boudier Stephan, Heusweiler         1966 Johnson Controls Schwalba   3:37.52,3   1:09.21,1    (39) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M30      96. Braun Christoph                     1975 Heusweiler                  2:00.40,3     42.41,4  (3657) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
HM/W23       4. Braun Daniela, Heusweiler           1983 LA Team Saar                1:38.09,0     10.30,8  (3658) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/W40     134. Conrad Ursula, Heusweiler           1964 LF TV Walpershofen          2:22.29,1     45.38,6  (2221) Urkunde Foto      6.47 ¦ 
HM/M50      71. Dietz Manfred, Heusweiler           1956 LTF Köllertal               1:46.46,3     26.32,5  (2257) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M35     144. Geiss Tim                           1973 Heusweiler                  1:56.53,7     40.02,3  (4087) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M50      25. Hettinger Walter, Heusweiler        1958 Bundeswehr Merzig           1:35.09,1     14.55,3  (2537) Urkunde Foto      4.31 ¦ 
HM/M40      20. Jakob Armin, Heusweiler             1964 LTF Köllertal               1:26.55,0      5.06,9  (2607) Urkunde Foto      4.08 ¦ 
HM/M23      77. Kunz Christian                      1980 Heusweiler                  2:06.26,4     59.30,1  (2799) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M45      23. Meiser Christoph, Heusweiler        1960 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   1:32.33,7     13.20,9  (3748) Urkunde Foto      4.24 ¦ 
HM/W45      39. Meyer Andrea, Heusweiler            1961 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   2:01.01,0     28.53,3  (3751) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/M55      33. Müller Ulrich                       1952 Heusweiler                  1:48.24,8     22.30,0  (2986) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M55      83. Paul Jan                            1951 Heusweiler                  2:11.01,0     45.06,2  (3047) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M30      82. Pfeffer Karsten                     1978 Heusweiler                  1:56.27,1     38.28,2  (3071) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/W35      10. Roos Susanne                        1971 Heusweiler                  1:50.10,5     12.18,8  (3964) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/W35      70. Schütz Anja, Heusweiler             1970 LA Team Saar                2:11.21,2     33.29,5  (2280) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/W35       3. Trenz Susanne, Heusweiler           1969 SV Schlau.com Saarl 05      1:40.54,2      3.02,5  (3968) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/M30      99. Walter Dirk                         1975 Heusweiler                  2:03.25,7     45.26,8  (3526) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M55      54. Wirbel Werner, Heusweiler           1949 Turnverein Eiweiler         1:57.06,8     31.12,0  (3589) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M50     124. König Thomas                        1956 Hilden                      1:56.24,1     36.10,3  (2750) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
M/M50       10. Neiß Wolfgang                       1956 Hilden                      3:29.48,5     27.14,2   (246) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/W40      68. Ebels Susanne, Hintertiefenbach     1967 Globus                      2:03.11,2     26.20,7  (2290) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M55     DNF  Meyer Wolfgang                      1950 Hintertiefenbach            1:02.17,3 Niederlinxw  (2928)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W23      34. Gindorf Daniela                     1979 Hirstein                    2:14.37,0     46.58,8  (2419) Urkunde Foto      6.24 ¦ 
HM/W40     100. Lukas Silke                         1968 Hirstein                    2:11.06,7     34.16,2  (2860) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/W40     106. Müller Ilona                        1964 Hirstein                    2:12.13,0     35.22,5  (2970) Urkunde Foto      6.17 ¦ 
HM/W35      41. Woll Susanne, Hochspeyer            1973 WiWa-Kl                     2:01.58,2     24.06,5  (3599) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M35     125. Haupenthal Uwe                      1971 Hofeld                      1:53.43,5     36.52,1  (2493) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M45      54. Schneider Stefan, Hofheim           1962 weinforum hofheim           1:39.09,5     19.56,7  (3290) Urkunde Foto      4.43 ¦ 
HM/W40      83. Becker-Eickhoff Manuela             1965 Homburg                     2:06.23,8     29.33,3  (4190) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M35       8. Bialas Patric, Homburg              1971 Caritas                     1:23.24,9      6.33,5  (2111) Urkunde Foto      3.58 ¦ 
HM/M45     188. Boger Christian                     1960 Homburg                     1:59.25,8     40.13,0  (2139) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
M/M55       18. Braun Gerd, Homburg                 1953 LA Team Saar LC DJK Erbac   4:10.31,5   1:12.36,8    (41) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M30       3. Busse Michael, Homburg              1977 Caritas                     1:20.11,3      2.12,4  (2208) Urkunde Foto      3.49 ¦ 
HM/M30      86. Duppe Andreas                       1977 Homburg                     1:57.11,5     39.12,6  (4089) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M55      81. Ecker Karlheinz, Homburg            1950 Homburg                     2:09.55,8     44.01,0  (3672) Urkunde Foto      6.11 ¦ 
M/M30       12. Ecker Thomas, Homburg               1976 Homburg/Saar                3:36.46,0   1:19.01,2   (408) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M16       3. Eickhoff Maurice, Homburg           1991 RV Blitz Oberbexbach        1:34.34,7     13.31,6  (3675) Urkunde Foto      4.30 ¦ 
HM/M50      38. Eickhoff Siegfried                  1956 Homburg                     1:38.10,6     17.56,8  (4192) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M45     177. Eisenbeis Olaf                      1963 Homburg                     1:57.44,5     38.31,7  (2312) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W35      13. Frisch Beate                        1969 Homburg                     1:52.08,8     14.17,1  (4378) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/M50     161. Gal Andras                          1954 Homburg                     2:03.59,1     43.45,3  (2399) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
M/M35       11. Gessner Christoph, Homburg          1970 DJK Bexbach                 3:14.39,0     34.55,8   (104) Urkunde Foto      4.36 ¦ 
M/M40       67. Gessner Peter, Homburg              1968 Triathlon Jägersburg        3:53.09,6   1:24.38,4   (105) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M55      69. Gummel Helmut                       1949 Homburg                     2:06.19,3     40.24,5  (4132) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/M50     187. Hechler Joachim                     1958 Homburg                     2:11.51,1     51.37,3  (2496) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
M/M40       24. Hirtz Robert                        1965 Homburg                     3:24.26,6     55.55,4   (131) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M55      79. Hoffmann Werner                     1953 Homburg                     2:09.27,4     43.32,6  (3946) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/M55      24. Hoffmeister Klaus, Homburg          1950 Homburg                     1:44.29,0     18.34,2  (2563) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
M/M50       30. Holzer Alfred, Homburg              1954 Fitness mit Herz/Bosch Ho   4:06.30,1   1:03.55,8   (135) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/W35      72. Horn Melanie, Homburg               1971 keiner                      2:11.26,9     33.35,2  (2576) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M50      42. Junkes Peter, Homburg               1958 Intersport Klees            1:40.43,2     20.29,4  (2642) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
HM/M55      46. Kilthau Karl-Heinz, Homburg         1953 Globus                      1:54.47,3     28.52,5  (2681) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M50      53. König Klaus                         1956 Homburg                     1:43.30,7     23.16,9  (2748) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
M/M40        4. Krämer Armin                        1964 Homburg                     3:02.13,6     33.42,4   (189) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 
HM/W40      11. Krämer Carina                       1967 Homburg                     1:45.16,5      8.26,0  (2758) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
HM/M30     129. Lassotta Sascha                     1976 Homburg                     2:43.23,5   1:25.24,6  (2819) Urkunde Foto      7.46 ¦ 
M/M50       24. Makuch Darius                       1957 Homburg                     3:55.29,8     52.55,5   (214) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/W23      51. Martinez Clarisa                    1981 Homburg                     2:51.04,2   1:23.26,0  (2884) Urkunde Foto      8.08 ¦ 
HM/M35     221. Martinez Luis                       1973 Homburg                     2:51.04,9   1:34.13,5  (2885) Urkunde Foto      8.08 ¦ 
HM/M45      79. Müller Dr. Peter                    1963 Homburg                     1:44.27,5     25.14,7  (4181) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M40     176. Müller Stefan, Homburg              1964 Fanta4                      1:50.48,3     29.00,2  (2981) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M23      52. Neumann Alfred                      1983 Homburg                     1:53.36,0     46.39,7  (3917) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M40      87. Niebergall Joachim, Homburg         1964 Keiner                      1:41.02,8     19.14,7  (3015) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/W35      69. Pascale-Nasisi Marisa               1970 Homburg                     2:10.54,6     33.02,9  (3042) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/W55       6. Philippe Karin, Homburg             1952 LA-Team Saar DJK Erbach     1:56.08,4      9.55,7   (264) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M45     201. Richter Roland, Homburg             1961 Bosch Rexroth Homburg       2:02.05,2     42.52,4  (3125) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M40      40. Roder Michael, Homburg              1966 Lauf AG Bärlein             1:33.12,4     11.24,3  (3139) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/W45       4. Ruffing Veronika, Homburg           1963 LA Team Saar                1:44.32,2     12.24,5  (3165) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M30      92. Schmitz Torsten                     1975 Homburg                     1:58.32,4     40.33,5  (3281) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/W40      33. Sonntag Susanne                     1965 Homburg                     1:55.23,7     18.33,2  (3399) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M30     121. Sprau Marc, Homburg                 1976 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:16.57,1     58.58,2  (3410) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M45       8. Stenger Roland, Homburg             1960 Bosch Rexroth Homburg       1:27.42,7      8.29,9  (3435) Urkunde Foto      4.10 ¦ 
M/W35        6. Dr. Vetter Simone, Homburg          1971 kein                        4:05.37,6   1:00.09,7   (370) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/M35       5. Weber Frank, Homburg                1973 Caritas                     1:21.46,9      4.55,5  (3536) Urkunde Foto      3.53 ¦ 
HM/M35     153. Weidler Roman                       1969 Homburg                     1:57.49,0     40.57,6  (4379) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M40      12. Welsch Uwe                          1965 Homburg                     1:24.42,5      2.54,4  (3954) Urkunde Foto      4.02 ¦ 
HM/M50     174. Fiedler Welf, Hoppstädten-Weiersbac 1954 TUS Hoppstädten 1908 eV     2:07.11,3     46.57,5  (2349) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M35      73. Kaup Jörg, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach   1970 Laz Birkenfeld              1:44.42,9     27.51,5  (2663) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/M50     118. München Hans-Jürgen, Hoppstädten-We 1955 TuS Hoppstädten 1908 e.V.   1:55.19,3     35.05,5  (2990) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M50     167. Rönsch Roland, Hoppstädten-Weiersba 1957 TUS Hoppstädten 1908 eV     2:06.05,3     45.51,5  (3148) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/W65       1. Schäfer Elsbeth, Hoppstädten-Weiers 1942 LAZ Birkenfeld              2:00.29,1       -----  (3187) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
HM/W35      51. Vossbrecher Bianca, Hoppstädten-Wei 1973 WSV-Team                    2:03.41,2     25.49,5  (3507) Urkunde Foto      5.53 ¦ 
HM/M40     292. Vossbrecher Stefan, Hoppstädten-Wei 1968 WSV-Team                    2:03.40,9     41.52,8  (3508) Urkunde Foto      5.53 ¦ 
HM/M40      21. Werle Kai                           1968 Hoppstädten-Weiersbach      1:27.13,5      5.25,4  (3565) Urkunde Foto      4.09 ¦ 
HM/M50     131. Barth Matthias, Hoppstätten-Weihers 1956 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:58.25,2     38.11,4  (2063) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M45     197. Juen Mathias, Hoppstatten-Weihersba 1963 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    2:01.07,2     41.54,4  (2628) Urkunde Foto      5.46 ¦ 
HM/M50      89. Pasierb Boguslaw, Hoppstatten-Weihe 1957 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:50.32,4     30.18,6  (3043) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M45      29. Brand Michael, Hornbach             1963 BSG Zweibrücken             1:33.45,0     14.32,2  (2160) Urkunde Foto      4.27 ¦ 
HM/W45      16. Schowalter Karin, Hornbach          1962 TVHornbach                  1:54.36,0     22.28,3  (3316) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/W45      51. Daun Marlies, Hörscheid             1961 Vulkanläufer                2:04.20,0     32.12,3  (3665) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
M/M40       39. Simon Lothar, Hupperath             1967 Team proficoaching.net      3:37.12,4   1:08.41,2   (426) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M55      38. Stuppy Franz-Josef, Hütschenhausen  1952 SV Miesau                   1:51.07,6     25.12,8  (3450) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/M35      72. Urschel Michael, Hütschenhausen     1969 BSG Zweibrücken             1:44.18,6     27.27,2  (3490) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
M/M40       26. Richter Wolfgang                    1968 Hütterscheid                3:26.03,3     57.32,1   (612) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M50     153. Neusius Manfred                     1956 Hüttersdorf                 2:02.41,5     42.27,7  (3012) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M40     208. Schmitt Dietmar                     1968 Hüttersdorf                 1:54.19,5     32.31,4  (3262) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/W35     101. Konter Stephanie                    1971 Hüttigweiler                2:39.23,9   1:01.32,2  (4347) Urkunde Foto      7.35 ¦ 

Total 141



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.