Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/M45      31. Michalski Artur                     1962 Gau-Algesheim               1:34.02,3     14.49,5  (2931) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/M60      23. Schlink Gerhard, Gerach             1944 Team Weber Baumanagement    2:16.59,4     46.00,6  (3230) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M40     257. Anna Stefan, Gersheim               1965 Festo RunningTeam           1:58.15,6     36.27,5  (2028) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W35      20. Freis-Welsch Lucie, Gersheim        1972 Lauftreff-Bliesgau          1:55.00,4     17.08,7  (3680) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/W40     126. Fromm Ursula                        1964 Gersheim                    2:16.45,1     39.54,6  (2390) Urkunde Foto      6.30 ¦ 
HM/W40     101. Hauck Elke, Gersheim                1967 Lauftreff Bliesgau          2:11.17,3     34.26,8  (2481) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M45     225. Hauck Hubert, Gersheim              1963 Lauftreff Bliesgau          2:07.51,7     48.38,9  (2482) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M50     198. Kempf Peter, Gersheim               1958 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:16.53,0     56.39,2  (2669) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M23      11. Lugenbiehl Patrick, Gersheim        1982 Caritas                     1:26.30,1     19.33,8  (2859) Urkunde Foto      4.07 ¦ 
HM/M30      26. Pitz Jens                           1976 Gersheim                    1:38.13,6     20.14,7  (3083) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/W45      27. Rabung Anette, Gersheim             1963 Globus                      1:57.16,4     25.08,7  (3101) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M45     174. Rabung Klaus, Gersheim              1959 Globus                      1:57.16,4     38.03,6  (3102) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/W50      44. Schultz Thea, Gersheim              1958 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:16.46,3     38.10,6  (3350) Urkunde Foto      6.30 ¦ 
HM/M50     183. Schulz Martin, Gersheim             1957 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:11.08,9     50.55,1  (3352) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/W45      89. Schumacher Karin, Gersheim          1963 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:16.05,7     43.58,0  (3355) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 
HM/M40     307. Steibert Michael, Gersheim          1964 Lauftreff Bliesgau          2:07.49,7     46.01,6  (3425) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M45     DNF  Theis Stephan                       1960 Gersheim                      50.23,5 Niederlinxw  (3883)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M35     161. Vogelgesang Jörg, Gersheim          1969 BSG Zweibrücken             1:58.40,1     41.48,7  (3501) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M45     247. Vogelgesank Manfred P., Gersheim    1961 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:16.52,3     57.39,5  (3502) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M55      25. Ziaja Hartwig, Gersweiler           1950 LT Ritterstrasse            1:45.40,0     19.45,2  (4096) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M45      12. Krämer Winfried, Gielert            1959 TTC Talling                 1:29.41,8     10.29,0  (2765) Urkunde Foto      4.16 ¦ 
HM/M45      50. Kratsch Dieter, Glan-Münchweiler    1959 TuS Glan-Münchweiler        1:38.47,3     19.34,5  (2771) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/M45      86. Lang Rainer, Glan-Münchweiler       1959 TuS Glan-Münchweiler        1:45.22,6     26.09,8  (2808) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M35     220. Moldenhauer Frank                   1969 Glan-Münchweiler            2:31.32,6   1:14.41,2  (3919) Urkunde Foto      7.12 ¦ 
HM/W30      44. Moldenhauer Martina                 1975 Glan-Münchweiler            2:31.32,8   1:02.08,8  (3918) Urkunde Foto      7.12 ¦ 
M/W55        2. Potschka-Herrmann Marion, Göcklinge 1952 TV Bad Bergzabern           5:05.49,5   1:04.27,5   (268) Urkunde Foto      7.14 ¦ 
HM/M45      30. Breitenbach Siegbert, Gommersdorf   1962 VfR Gommersdorf             1:33.56,8     14.44,0  (2173) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
M/M35        6. Amberger Holger, Gonnesweiler       1970 SG Bostalsee                3:04.02,5     24.19,3    (19) Urkunde Foto      4.21 ¦ 
HM/W23      23. Brill Andrea, Gonnesweiler          1982 privat                      2:02.06,1     34.27,9  (2180) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M50      44. Lunig Mathias, Gonnesweiler         1957 SG Bostalsee                1:41.11,5     20.57,7  (2861) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/M45     251. Drohmann Rolf                       1960 Göppingen                   2:17.47,8     58.35,0  (2286) Urkunde Foto      6.33 ¦ 
HM/W45      86. Riedel Petra, Göttelborn            1963 LTK Merchweiler             2:15.01,8     42.54,1  (3126) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 
HM/M45     235. Bosche Patrick                      1963 Grenzach-Wyhlen             2:11.44,5     52.31,7  (4359) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/W45      80. Deutschmann Katrin                  1961 Grenzach-Wyhlen             2:11.43,6     39.35,9  (2245) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M45       3. Klein Stefan, Gresaubach            1963 Globus                      1:23.15,6      4.02,8  (2711) Urkunde Foto      3.57 ¦ 
HM/M40     206. Sperlich Christian, Grolsheim       1965 TUS Grolsheim               1:54.08,9     32.20,8  (3819) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M50      74. Diehl Karsten, Großrosseln          1956 Bisttal Runners             1:47.36,7     27.22,9  (2249) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
HM/M50     104. Ganster Werner                      1956 Großrosseln                 1:52.37,9     32.24,1  (3983) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/W40      48. Mathieu-Schaum Nicole, Großrosseln  1968 TV-Ludweiler                1:58.46,6     21.56,1  (2899) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M35      81. Schulte Markus                      1972 Großrosseln                 1:46.44,5     29.53,1  (3348) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/W23       3. Welsch Carolin, Großrosseln         1980 LT Ritterstrasse            1:36.30,1      8.51,9  (3556) Urkunde Foto      4.35 ¦ 
HM/M50      60. Schwarz Rudi, Großsteinhausen       1957 SV Großsteinhausen          1:44.44,9     24.31,1  (3809) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/M20     DNF  Ballof Ives                         1988 Grügelborn                    50.41,4 Niederlinxw  (2051)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M40     132. Seibert Markus, Grügelborn          1968 Fresenius Medical Care      1:46.57,2     25.09,1  (3373) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M40      41. Schneider Peter, Güdesweiler        1968 sc namborn                  1:33.12,5     11.24,4  (3287) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/W35      98. Lorenz Andrea, Gusterath            1969 Team proficoaching.net      2:35.21,1     57.29,4  (3740) Urkunde Foto      7.23 ¦ 
HM/M45     228. Dr. Wagner Harald, Gusterath        1960 Team proficoaching.net      2:09.10,7     49.57,9  (3512) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
M/M35       43. Schmitt Thorsten, Gutweiler         1970 Hannes07                    4:04.41,0   1:24.57,8   (321) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 

Total 48



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.