Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Ortschaft "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/M55       24. Heise Werner, Edemissen             1950 TSV Rietze Alvesse          5:04.07,3   2:06.12,6   (122) Urkunde Foto      7.12 ¦ 
HM/W45      75. Andreis Gabriele, Edingen-Neckarhau 1959 Adidas                      2:11.10,4     39.02,7  (2024) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/W55      21. Umbach Inge, Ellscheid              1953 Vulkanläufer                2:22.31,7     36.19,0  (3838) Urkunde Foto      6.47 ¦ 
HM/M55      76. Claßen Josef, Ellweiler             1951 TuS Ellweiler-Dambach       2:08.01,4     42.06,6  (2215) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/W40      41. Schöpfer Marion                     1966 Ellweiler                   1:56.56,8     20.06,3  (3806) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
M/M40       25. Ruecker Roland, Eltville            1968 TV Hattenheim               3:25.53,2     57.22,0   (291) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
M/M55       14. Scholz Roland, Eltville             1949 ohne                        4:00.11,6   1:02.16,9   (327) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
M/M40       90. Thieme Harald, Eltville             1965 TV Hattenheim               4:19.40,9   1:51.09,7   (427) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/M40     302. Wagner Wolfgang, Eltville           1964 TV Hattenheim               2:06.24,1     44.36,0  (3518) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M40      76. Zabanoff Peter, Enkenbach-Alsenborn 1965 Fit in Lautern e.V.         1:39.41,9     17.53,8  (3611) Urkunde Foto      4.44 ¦ 
HM/M30      43. Ketting Robert                      1974 Ennepetal                   1:42.57,9     24.59,0  (2674) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/M35      27. Ehl Stephan, Ensdorf                1970 TV Saarwellingen            1:31.07,0     14.15,6  (2301) Urkunde Foto      4.20 ¦ 
HM/M45     255. Gaertner Thomas                     1963 Ensdorf                     2:21.19,4   1:02.06,6  (4193) Urkunde Foto      6.43 ¦ 
HM/W35      28. Hiery Heike, Ensdorf                1972 Schnelle Füchse             1:58.07,7     20.16,0  (2543) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W35      81. Schmitt Andrea, Ensdorf             1969 Globus                      2:15.26,0     37.34,3   (316) Urkunde Foto      6.26 ¦ 
M/W35       10. Schmitt Bärbel, Ensdorf             1972 schnelle Fückse             4:28.04,1   1:22.36,2   (317) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
HM/M40      70. Schulz Jürgen                       1967 Ensdorf                     1:38.26,6     16.38,5  (4228) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M45     155. Senzig Hermann, Ensdorf             1961 Globus                      1:55.03,9     35.51,1  (3382) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
M/W40       11. Berwian Petra                       1966 Eppelborn                   4:10.23,0   1:06.12,3   (666) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M40     201. Blug Walter                         1966 Eppelborn                   1:53.48,6     32.00,5  (2132) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
M/M40       44. Bonnaire Frank, Eppelborn           1965 Saarbrücker Zeitung         3:40.03,1   1:11.31,9    (36) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M45     221. Bost Ulrich, Eppelborn              1960 LLG Wustweiler              2:07.08,0     47.55,2  (2152) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M50     156. Brill Rainer, Eppelborn             1955 LLG Wustweiler              2:03.03,9     42.50,1  (2181) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M40      49. Busch Andreas, Eppelborn            1966 TV Eppelborn                1:34.34,1     12.46,0  (2200) Urkunde Foto      4.30 ¦ 
HM/M40     178. Busch Christian                     1968 Eppelborn                   1:50.59,8     29.11,7  (2201) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/W45      63. Finkler Birgit                      1962 Eppelborn                   2:07.09,3     35.01,6  (2353) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M20       3. Hantschel Maximilian                1987 Eppelborn                   1:33.22,7      8.34,0  (2472) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/M50     110. Hertrich Frank                      1955 Eppelborn                   1:54.00,1     33.46,3  (2533) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
M/M45       72. Hohlweck Burkhard, Eppelborn        1961 LTF Marpingen               4:12.52,8   1:11.43,8   (683) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M40     306. Jochum Hermann, Eppelborn           1967 Globus                      2:06.58,5     45.10,4  (2621) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/M50     117. Jochum Peter                        1955 Eppelborn                   1:55.12,5     34.58,7  (4113) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/W50      30. Kapp Karin, Eppelborn               1954 TV Lebach                   2:05.28,7     26.53,0  (2652) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/W55      11. Klein Gertrud, Eppelborn            1951 SV Habach                   2:05.28,4     19.15,7  (2701) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/M55      50. Klein Hans Peter, Eppelborn         1952 LTF Marpingen               1:56.33,7     30.38,9  (3939) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40      83. Kleinbauer Joachim                  1966 Eppelborn                   1:40.15,6     18.27,5  (4188) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/M40     289. König Stefan                        1966 Eppelborn                   2:03.33,0     41.44,9  (2749) Urkunde Foto      5.53 ¦ 
HM/M18      10. Kottonau Lucien, Eppelborn          1989 SV Bubach-Calmesweiler      1:59.14,2     21.57,7  (2754) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/W40      49. Laick Petra                         1968 Eppelborn                   1:58.53,8     22.03,3  (2804) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M50     125. Lambert Klaus-Dieter                1957 Eppelborn                   1:56.59,8     36.46,0  (4112) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
M/M45       20. Ludwig Erwin, Eppelborn             1963 TV Wiesbach                 3:34.31,0     33.22,0   (212) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M40      56. Ludwig Jürgen, Eppelborn            1965 TV Wiesbach                 1:36.06,3     14.18,2  (3741) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M50      56. Metzinger Stefan                    1958 Eppelborn                   1:44.07,1     23.53,3  (2921) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M60       6. Monz Reinhard, Eppelborn            1947 LTF Marpingen               1:42.45,9     11.47,1  (2950) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M35      86. Müller Frank, Eppelborn             1969 kein                        1:47.42,8     30.51,4  (2966) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
HM/M40     117. Naumann Andreas                     1965 Eppelborn                   1:44.46,0     22.57,9  (3001) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
M/M50       13. Paul Christoph                      1957 Eppelborn                   3:42.44,2     40.09,9   (258) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M55      45. Prinz Peter                         1950 Eppelborn                   1:54.40,2     28.45,4  (3877) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/W50      16. Scherer Olga, Eppelborn             1957 TV Eppelborn                1:57.29,0     18.53,3  (3215) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/W45       7. Schmidt Anette                      1963 Eppelborn                   1:46.37,4     14.29,7  (4026) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/M50      91. Schmitt Hans Werner, Eppelborn      1954 Marathonfreunde Humes       1:50.47,7     30.33,9  (3265) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
M/M55       17. Schmitt Manfred, Eppelborn          1952 LLG Wustweiler              4:09.29,7   1:11.35,0   (319) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/W23      24. Schu Carmen, Eppelborn              1982 Ltf Nurmi Urexweiler        2:04.31,4     36.53,2  (3325) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/W40       6. Steffen Susanne                     1968 Eppelborn                   1:42.49,4      5.58,9  (4326) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/W55       1. Sträßer Marianne, Eppelborn         1951 LLG Wustweiler              1:46.12,7       -----  (3825) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/M55      19. Sträßer Peter, Eppelborn            1949 LLG Wustweiler              1:42.23,2     16.28,4  (3826) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
M/M55       23. Dr. Tigiser Eugen, Eppelborn        1951 TV-Lebach                   4:22.25,8   1:24.31,1   (361) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
HM/M23      75. Volz Dominik, Eppelborn             1982 Spiridon Alsweiler          2:04.31,4     57.35,1  (3506) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/W45      72. Woll Diane                          1960 Eppelborn                   2:08.54,2     36.46,5  (3596) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 
HM/W18       1. Woll Johanna, Eppelborn             1989 LTF Marpingen               1:40.06,3       -----  (3597) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/W16       1. Woll Maria, Eppelborn               1992 LTF Marpingen               1:58.26,4       -----  (3598) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M50     114. Wolter Dieter, Eppelborn            1954 LTF Urexweiler              1:54.23,7     34.09,9  (3602) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M40     345. Felser Erik                         1965 Erbach                      2:27.57,4   1:06.09,3  (1999) Urkunde Foto      7.02 ¦ 
StM/MI       6. Schrikel Elke, Erfurt               1962 Globus                      4:17.16,1      9.40,7  (1916) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
M/M50       31. Vielhauer Walter                    1958 Erpolzheim                  4:07.21,9   1:04.47,6   (448) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
M/M45       69. Ulmschneider Klaus-Peter            1962 Esslingen                   4:08.09,0   1:07.00,0   (566) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
M/M35       47. Weigel Michael, Etschberg           1972 TUS Glan-Münchweiler        4:20.40,5   1:40.57,3   (384) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/W35      83. Schommer Nicole, Ettlingen          1969 TV Losheim                  2:17.05,0     39.13,3  (3301) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 

Total 67



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.