Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Ortschaft "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/M55       25. Welbl Werner, Dannstadt-Schauernhei 1952 LG MuLi                     5:26.52,0   2:28.57,3   (431) Urkunde Foto      7.44 ¦ 
M/W40       15. Möhle Marion                        1965 Darmstadt                   4:53.20,2   1:49.09,5   (537) Urkunde Foto      6.57 ¦ 
HM/M30      10. Schaar Martin, Darmstadt            1974 LTF Mauschbach              1:29.18,2     11.19,3  (3184) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/W45      22. Augarde Stefanie, Daun              1963 Vulkanläufer                1:56.27,6     24.19,9  (3646) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/W45      90. Diederichs Ute, Daun                1963 Vulkanläufer                2:16.15,5     44.07,8  (3671) Urkunde Foto      6.29 ¦ 
HM/M50     121. Gräfee Hans                         1958 Daun                        1:56.15,5     36.01,7  (4209) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/W40     121. Heinrichs Renate, Daun              1967 SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn    2:15.14,4     38.23,9  (2505) Urkunde Foto      6.26 ¦ 
HM/M50     160. Hoffmann Bernd, Daun                1956 Vulkanläufer                2:03.56,3     43.42,5  (3707) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/W40     105. Hoffmann Rita, Daun                 1964 Vulkanläufer                2:12.10,7     35.20,2  (3708) Urkunde Foto      6.17 ¦ 
HM/M55      42. Köpfle Hans Dieter, Daun            1952 Vulkanläufer                1:52.51,7     26.56,9  (2752) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/W55      13. Leif Hedi, Daun                     1951 Vulkanläufer                2:06.01,5     19.48,8  (3734) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/W35      88. Lender Sylvia, Daun                 1969 Vulkanläufer                2:22.30,6     44.38,9  (3736) Urkunde Foto      6.47 ¦ 
HM/M55      14. Lorenz Alfred, Daun                 1953 Vulkanläufer                1:38.32,9     12.38,1  (3739) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/W40      71. Mayer Elke, Daun                    1964 Vulkanläufer                2:03.54,9     27.04,4  (3745) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M50      87. Neumann Ewald, Daun                 1957 Vulkanläufer                1:50.27,1     30.13,3  (3765) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M40     335. Oster Dieter, Daun                  1964 Vulkanläufer                2:20.41,3     58.53,2  (3772) Urkunde Foto      6.41 ¦ 
HM/W40     129. Oster Ute, Daun                     1965 Vulkanläufer                2:17.18,1     40.27,6  (3774) Urkunde Foto      6.32 ¦ 
HM/W45      52. Schlegel Sylvia, Daun               1963 SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn    2:04.36,0     32.28,3  (3225) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/W40     124. Schneider Anja, Daun                1966 Vulkanläufer                2:16.03,6     39.13,1  (3800) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 
HM/W50      28. Schneider Brigitte, Daun            1958 Vulkanläufer                2:04.29,2     25.53,5  (3801) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/M45     186. Schneider Winfried, Daun            1960 Vulkanläufer                1:58.56,9     39.44,1  (3803) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/W60       4. Steckenborn Dorothee, Daun          1948 Vulkanläufer                2:08.38,9     12.21,4  (3822) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/W45      68. Tombers Monika, Daun                1963 Vulkanläufer                2:08.20,2     36.12,5  (3834) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M40     173. Broschart Thomas, Dellfeld          1965 BSG Zweibrücken             1:50.21,2     28.33,1  (2187) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M45     140. Gilcher Manfred                     1959 Dennweiler-Frohnbach        1:53.23,2     34.10,4  (3898) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/M45     102. Flohr Hans, Dettenheim              1961 Globus                      1:47.26,3     28.13,5  (2365) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/W30      12. Sogorski Yvonne, Dieflen            1974 AC Dieflen                  1:53.37,7     24.13,7  (3398) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M75       1. Dr. Breyer Manfred, Dillingen       1932 Dillingen                   2:03.12,4       -----  (2179) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/W45      99. Hahn Elke, Dillingen                1961 TV Rehlingen                2:22.52,6     50.44,9  (2464) Urkunde Foto      6.48 ¦ 
HM/M45     127. Hahn Roman, Dillingen               1959 TV Rehlingen                1:51.09,6     31.56,8  (2466) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/M50     207. Hidlmayer Josef, Dillingen          1958 TV Rehlingen                2:29.43,4   1:09.29,6  (2541) Urkunde Foto      7.07 ¦ 
HM/W18       7. Hidlmayer Sarah, Dillingen          1990 TV Rehlingen                2:29.43,0     49.36,7  (2542) Urkunde Foto      7.07 ¦ 
HM/W30     DNF  Janßen Nadine, Dillingen            1976 FFO Saarlouis                 51.18,3 Niederlinxw  (2614)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M60       2. Kubulus Alois, Dillingen            1948 LA Team Saar                1:36.03,2      5.04,4  (3730) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M30       1. Leidinger Patrick                   1977 Dillingen                   1:17.58,9       -----  (2823) Urkunde Foto      3.42 ¦ 
HM/M40     199. Leinenbach Rainer, Dillingen        1968 LSC-Düppenweiler            1:53.21,6     31.33,5   (202) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/M23      41. Paris Frederik                      1984 Dillingen                   1:48.22,2     41.25,9  (3041) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M60      12. Postorino Jean-Michel, Dillingen    1947 Keine                       1:55.11,9     24.13,1  (3091) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M45      58. Scherer Joachim, Dillingen          1963 Fitte Hütte Dillingen       1:40.48,7     21.35,9  (3214) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
M/M35       39. Schneider Ralf                      1969 Dillingen                   3:56.25,1   1:16.41,9   (449) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M35     146. Spotazza Lillo                      1970 Dillingen                   1:56.56,7     40.05,3  (4154) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
M/M35       23. Thomaser Andreas, Dillingen         1971 fitte hütte                 3:29.45,6     50.02,4   (359) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
M/M45       28. Waschbusch Thomas, Dillingen        1962 Fitte Hütte Dillingen       3:44.32,6     43.23,6   (378) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M23       6. Weber Tobias, Dillingen             1981 TV Nalbach LTF              1:20.19,3     13.23,0  (4097) Urkunde Foto      3.49 ¦ 
HM/W45      30. Kleer Elke, Dirmingen               1961 LTF Winterbach              1:58.22,9     26.15,2  (2695) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M40     224. Turra Frank                         1966 Dirmingen                   1:55.22,5     33.34,4  (3485) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M40     232. Wagner Dirk                         1966 Dirmingen                   1:56.36,1     34.48,0  (3840) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M35     219. Borst Oliver                        1970 Dittweiler                  2:30.47,7   1:13.56,3  (2147) Urkunde Foto      7.10 ¦ 
HM/W30      43. Borst Susanne                       1975 Dittweiler                  2:30.48,1   1:01.24,1  (2148) Urkunde Foto      7.10 ¦ 
HM/W40      62. Bogasiu Sotirina, Dorsheim          1964 Globus                      2:02.20,7     25.30,2    (35) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/W40      53. Heller Annette, Dreis-Brück         1968 Vulkanläufer                2:00.14,6     23.24,1  (3701) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M55      66. Kosmalla Günter, Dudweiler          1952 Festo Running Team Rohrba   2:03.45,2     37.50,4  (2753) Urkunde Foto      5.53 ¦ 
HM/M45     142. Schmidt Wolfgang, Dudweiler         1959 DJK St. Ingbert             1:53.47,5     34.34,7  (3257) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M50       6. Weingart Joachim, Dunzweiler        1958 Dunzweiler                  1:27.12,9      6.59,1  (4338) Urkunde Foto      4.09 ¦ 
M/M40       34. Klein Dieter, Düppenweiler          1967 Globus                      3:28.58,0   1:00.26,8   (171) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M35     152. Gester Ralf                         1969 Düsseldorf                  1:57.47,5     40.56,1  (2414) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 

Total 56



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.