Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Ortschaft "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/W45      60. Heblich Silvia                      1962 Bad Kreuznach               2:06.22,2     34.14,5  (4156) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M30      34. Fröndgen Mark                       1976 Bad Münstereifel            1:39.42,2     21.43,3  (4363) Urkunde Foto      4.44 ¦ 
HM/W30      16. Oschwald Claudia                    1974 Bad Sobernheim              1:57.32,8     28.08,8  (3031) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M35      41. Risch Marc-Steffen, Bad Sobernheim  1969 1. FC Kaiserslautern        1:35.58,3     19.06,9  (3133) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M23      22. Steinbrecher Kai                    1980 Bad Sobernheim              1:38.11,0     31.14,7  (3429) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
M/M30        5. Goldbach Johannes, Bad Soden-Salmün 1977 TV Salmünster               3:01.17,6     43.32,8   (109) Urkunde Foto      4.17 ¦ 
HM/W23      16. Goldbach Katharina, Bad Soden-Salmü 1980 TV Salmünster               1:58.31,5     30.53,3  (2427) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
M/M45       14. Pappert Erwin, Bad Soden-Salmünster 1963 TV-Salmünster               3:26.35,0     25.26,0   (255) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
M/W40        4. Pappert Sabine, Bad Soden-Salmünste 1964 TV-Salmünster               3:26.35,2     22.24,5   (256) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
M/M40       73. Deuchert Klaus                      1964 Bad Vilbel                  3:58.18,3   1:29.47,1    (62) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
M/M50        9. Oelschläger Hubert                  1954 Bad Vilbel                  3:29.40,6     27.06,3   (250) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
M/M40       75. von Uleniecki Alexander             1968 Baden-Baden                 4:04.40,7   1:36.09,5   (373) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M35     211. Hassdenteufel Jörg, Baltersweiler   1970 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    2:21.13,1   1:04.21,7  (2478) Urkunde Foto      6.43 ¦ 
HM/W50      26. Jungheim Monika, Baltersweiler      1956 LTF Mauschbach              2:03.09,8     24.34,1  (3716) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
M/M45       78. Berberich Günther, Bann             1963 Wiwa-KL                     4:24.18,0   1:23.09,0    (31) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M30      90. Herrmann Alois                      1975 Bann                        1:58.24,3     40.25,4  (2524) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
M/M30        8. Lutz Karl, Bann                     1976 1.F.C.Kaiserslautern        3:26.37,6   1:08.52,8   (213) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M40     136. Rutz Thomas, Bann                   1965 BSG Zweibrücken             1:47.46,0     25.57,9  (3167) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
HM/M45      97. Wilhelm Franz                       1959 Bann                        1:47.07,4     27.54,6  (4329) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
M/M45       22. Drumm Gisbert, Battweiler           1959 RSC ZWEIBRÜCKEN             3:35.06,8     33.57,8    (70) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M35     195. Hetzel David                        1971 Baumholder                  2:09.26,7     52.35,3  (4063) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/W40      18. Jung Stephanie                      1967 Baumholder                  1:52.10,7     15.20,2  (3879) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/M23      35. Ziemer Martin, Baumholder           1980 privat                      1:43.57,1     37.00,8  (3627) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/W35      16. Forsch Sabine                       1970 Bechhofen                   1:53.32,5     15.40,8  (4039) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M50     115. Bauer Erwin                         1958 Beckingen                   1:54.56,8     34.43,0  (2072) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/W45      55. Bauer Jutta                         1959 Beckingen                   2:05.39,9     33.32,2  (2074) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
M/M30       14. Bender Martin, Beckingen            1977 BW Merzig                   3:59.42,7   1:41.57,9    (30) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M60      15. Busch Wolfgang, Beckingen           1948 SG Stern Saarland           1:59.54,2     28.55,4  (2204) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M40     235. Fehrer Frantz                       1966 Beckingen                   1:56.45,5     34.57,4  (3932) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40       9. Hawner Frank, Beckingen             1966 Fitte Hütte                 1:22.49,7      1.01,6  (2494) Urkunde Foto      3.56 ¦ 
HM/W35      23. Hawner Gisela, Beckingen            1971 FFO                         1:57.20,1     19.28,4  (2495) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
M/M45       66. Kämpfer Udo, Beckingen              1961 Globus                      4:07.28,1   1:06.19,1   (153) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M40      99. Klee Markus, Beckingen              1967 AC Diefflen                 1:42.36,8     20.48,7  (2692) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M45      44. Lanigra Filippo, Beckingen          1961 Fresenius Medical Care      1:38.05,3     18.52,5  (2812) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M45      68. Metzen Christoph, Beckingen         1961 LG Reimsbach-Oppen          1:43.06,7     23.53,9  (2919) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/W35      33. Metzen Elke, Beckingen              1969 LG Reimsbach-Oppen          1:59.42,6     21.50,9  (2920) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/W40      44. Muhm Christine                      1967 Beckingen                   1:58.24,1     21.33,6  (2961) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/W45      15. Müller Sigrid, Beckingen            1959 LG Reimsbach -Oppen         1:53.51,7     21.44,0  (3758) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M35     119. Porten Stefan                       1973 Beckingen                   1:53.18,3     36.26,9  (3090) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/W40      66. Riehm Anne                          1966 Beckingen                   2:03.06,7     26.16,2  (3956) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
M/M40       21. Riehm Helmut, Beckingen             1966 LSC Düppenweiler            3:23.29,2     54.58,0   (285) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/W35      24. Rininsland Dagmar                   1970 Beckingen                   1:57.21,6     19.29,9  (3131) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/W30      35. Schneider Cathrin                   1978 Beckingen                   2:13.39,1     44.15,1  (3283) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
M/M40       46. Bickendorf Josef                    1964 Bedburg                     3:41.39,7   1:13.08,5    (33) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
M/M45       59. Wiedemer Juergen                    1961 Berghaupten                 3:59.10,8     58.01,8   (391) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/W50      15. Gorges Marita                       1957 Berglicht                   1:55.53,7     17.18,0  (4221) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
M/M40       13. Schäfer Thomas, Bergweiler          1966 Ikk Südwest-Direkt          3:14.16,8     45.45,6   (299) Urkunde Foto      4.36 ¦ 
HM/M50     127. Brill Werner                        1956 Berlin                      1:57.25,9     37.12,1  (2182) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
M/M55       11. Scheeff Günter, Beuren              1952 LT Neuffener Täle           3:54.20,1     56.25,4   (444) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40     279. Tamble Joachim                      1964 Beverstedt                  2:02.21,0     40.32,9  (3456) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/M45     244. Benoist Dr. Wolfram                 1959 Bexbach                     2:15.34,7     56.21,9  (4207) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/M35     163. Bernd Carsten, Bexbach              1971 Evonic New Energies         1:59.16,1     42.24,7  (4075) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M45     104. Bialucha Manfred, Bexbach           1959 Bialucha Kunststoffe Lauf   1:47.56,7     28.43,9  (2112) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M50     152. Helfen Michael, Bexbach             1957 Globus                      2:02.36,5     42.22,7  (2508) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M45     DNF  Holderbaum Hermann, Bexbach         1961 VfA Neunkirchen                7.03,8 Werkstrasse  (2568)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M40     184. Klein Thomas                        1965 Bexbach                     1:51.33,0     29.44,9  (4157) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M50      97. Krewer Georg, Bexbach               1957 DJK Bexbach                 1:51.38,2     31.24,4  (3729) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/W50      19. Monika Dinger, Bexbach              1957 VFA Neunkirchen             2:00.15,8     21.40,1  (2949) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M40     219. Müller Andreas, Bexbach             1965 PKV Bexbach                 1:54.59,9     33.11,8   (232) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
M/M40       20. Oberkircher Markus                  1964 Bexbach                     3:23.26,0     54.54,8   (442) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
M/M30        7. Pirruns Pascal, Bexbach             1977 IG Buntstifte               3:23.25,2   1:05.40,4   (531) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/M45     252. Ruffing Georg                       1961 Bexbach                     2:17.52,3     58.39,5   (292) Urkunde Foto      6.33 ¦ 
HM/W40     131. Ruffing Renate                      1964 Bexbach                     2:17.51,8     41.01,3  (3164) Urkunde Foto      6.33 ¦ 
HM/M35      67. Salzbrunn Dietmar, Bexbach          1970 PKV Bexbach                 1:43.25,1     26.33,7  (3177) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M40     241. Schöner Andreas                     1967 Bexbach                     1:57.25,2     35.37,1  (4195) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M45     150. Schwarz Michael, Bexbach            1961 DJK Bexbach                 1:54.43,3     35.30,5  (3362) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M50     172. Schwarz Werner, Bexbach             1955 Evonic New Energies         2:06.56,5     46.42,7  (4083) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/M55      18. Dr. Walch Wilhelm, Bexbach          1952 FC Rothmühle                1:41.32,5     15.37,7  (3521) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M45     123. Sefrin Immo, Biedershausen          1959 TV Thaleischweiler          1:50.21,0     31.08,2  (3369) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
StM/FR       2. Rube Anja, Biedesheim               1981 Globus                      4:24.30,3     15.07,7  (1915) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M45     181. Paul Hermann Josef                  1961 Bildstock                   1:58.09,4     38.56,6  (3046) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W23      40. Willmann Julia, Bingen              1983 Globus                      2:19.29,7     51.51,5  (3584) Urkunde Foto      6.38 ¦ 
HM/W35      11. Woog Christina, Bingen              1969 Globus                      1:51.50,5     13.58,8  (3605) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
M/M70        1. Feller Franz, Birkenfeld            1938 LTF Marpingen               4:15.57,7       -----   (610) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
M/M40       63. Feller Stefan, Birkenfeld           1968 LTF Marpingen               3:49.48,0   1:21.16,8   (609) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M55      87. Fischer Bernd                       1952 Birkenfeld                  2:15.36,5     49.41,7  (2358) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/M40     310. Franzmann Jörg, Birkenfeld          1967 FC Brücken                  2:08.07,3     46.19,2  (2372) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M45      85. Klatt Manfred                       1960 Birkenfeld                  1:45.16,7     26.03,9  (2687) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
HM/W35      90. Kucznierz Bettina                   1972 Birkenfeld                  2:23.48,2     45.56,5  (2788) Urkunde Foto      6.50 ¦ 
HM/M35     174. Röhlinger Frank                     1971 Birkenfeld                  2:01.22,2     44.30,8  (3143) Urkunde Foto      5.46 ¦ 
HM/M55      74. Röhlinger Horst                     1949 Birkenfeld                  2:07.31,0     41.36,2  (3144) Urkunde Foto      6.04 ¦ 
HM/M45     256. Schommer Jörg                       1963 Birkenfeld                  2:22.45,4   1:03.32,6  (3297) Urkunde Foto      6.47 ¦ 
HM/M40     233. Salewski Andreas                    1966 Bischofsheim                1:56.43,9     34.55,8  (3175) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M50      54. Göbel Erwin                         1958 Bitburg                     1:43.50,9     23.37,1  (4214) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M40     120. Jarantowski Manuel, Bitburg         1968 SV Wolsfeld                 1:44.54,8     23.06,7  (2615) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/W55      15. Kirsch Gisela                       1952 Bitburg                     2:08.08,8     21.56,1  (2683) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M50     140. Kirsch Guido, Bitburg               1954 TV Bitburg                  1:59.39,4     39.25,6   (165) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/W55     DNF  Mann Irmgard, Bitburg               1950 TV Bitburg                  1:42.52,5 Urweiler km  (2876)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M50     123. Müller Reimund                      1954 Blaubach                    1:56.21,2     36.07,4  (4065) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M55      58. Schmolke Dieter, Blaubach           1951 SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf      1:59.56,2     34.01,4  (3799) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M45     141. Schumacher Jörg, Bliesdalheim       1961 SG-Herbitzheim/Bliesdalhe   1:53.41,4     34.28,6  (3354) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/W20       3. Eckert Angelika, Bliesen            1987 tv bliesen                  2:00.08,8     11.08,6  (2296) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/W18       4. Möller Natascha, Bliesen            1990 Junge Union St. Wendel      2:12.46,5     32.40,2  (2947) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/M40     329. Schönecker Frank                    1966 Bliesen                     2:13.50,0     52.01,9  (3307) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
HM/M45     172. Zeyer Wolfgang                      1959 Bliesen                     1:56.43,3     37.30,5  (3621) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40      23. Allweyer Thomas, Blieskastel        1967 Globus                      1:27.35,4      5.47,3  (2015) Urkunde Foto      4.10 ¦ 
HM/M40     161. Angne Klaus, Blieskastel            1965 TV Böckweiler               1:49.40,8     27.52,7  (3644) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M35     216. Armbrüster Ralf, Blieskastel        1970 Globus                      2:27.22,3   1:10.30,9  (2035) Urkunde Foto      7.01 ¦ 
HM/M35      15. Balazs Willi                        1969 Blieskastel                 1:27.21,6     10.30,2  (2048) Urkunde Foto      4.09 ¦ 
HM/M55      80. Becker Eckhard, Blieskastel         1950 Globus                      2:09.47,1     43.52,3  (2087) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M40     291. Diehl Roland                        1967 Blieskastel                 2:03.36,4     41.48,3  (2252) Urkunde Foto      5.53 ¦ 
HM/M50     141. Eicher Jürgen                       1955 Blieskastel                 1:59.46,7     39.32,9  (2307) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M50     128. Emmer Günter                        1954 Blieskastel                 1:57.41,8     37.28,0  (2314) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W40     151. Emrich Isabell, Blieskastel         1964 KVHS Saarpfalz 0 auf 21     2:36.48,6     59.58,1  (2316) Urkunde Foto      7.28 ¦ 
HM/M45     183. Fetzer Bernd, Blieskastel           1962 LF Biesingen                1:58.46,1     39.33,3  (2346) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/W23      18. Fetzer Nina                         1985 Blieskastel                 1:58.46,1     31.07,9  (3952) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M35     107. Freidinger Joerg                    1972 Blieskastel                 1:50.54,7     34.03,3  (2373) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M55      71. Freidinger Reiner                   1949 Blieskastel                 2:07.01,3     41.06,5  (2374) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/W30      29. Freidinger Sarah                    1978 Blieskastel                 2:07.23,2     37.59,2  (2375) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M18       5. Fries Fabian, Blieskastel           1990 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   1:54.42,0     17.25,5  (2384) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/W55      19. Fries Monika, Blieskastel           1953 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:16.57,4     30.44,7  (2387) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M35     122. Hämmerle Cliff                      1969 Blieskastel                 1:53.31,7     36.40,3  (3962) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/W50      46. Hemmerling Monika, Blieskastel      1956 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:19.11,7     40.36,0  (2513) Urkunde Foto      6.37 ¦ 
HM/M50     196. Hemmerling Xaver, Blieskastel       1954 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:15.54,1     55.40,3  (2514) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 
M/M45       12. Hennrich Hans, Blieskastel          1960 Privat                      3:25.22,3     24.13,3   (125) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/W23      38. Hoff Nadine, Blieskastel            1981 LT Phoenix Dudweiler        2:17.41,0     50.02,8  (2550) Urkunde Foto      6.33 ¦ 
HM/M45     167. Hunsicker Roman, Blieskastel        1959 Blickweiler                 1:56.24,9     37.12,1  (2588) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
M/M55        9. Klups Detlef                        1952 Blieskastel                 3:52.52,1     54.57,4   (177) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M40     245. Köhler Michael                      1968 Blieskastel                 1:57.33,2     35.45,1  (2745) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M70       6. Lehnert Ludwig, Blieskastel         1935 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:40.06,4     42.06,0  (2822) Urkunde Foto      7.37 ¦ 
M/M45        7. Metzger Volker, Blieskastel         1963 Festo Running Team          3:14.26,6     13.17,6   (415) Urkunde Foto      4.36 ¦ 
HM/W50      31. Mutzl Friederike                    1955 Blieskastel                 2:06.48,8     28.13,1  (2994) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/M50       1. Noll Armin, Blieskastel             1958 TV Niederwürzbach           1:20.13,8       -----  (4122) Urkunde Foto      3.49 ¦ 
HM/W35      54. Quasten Tina                        1972 Blieskastel                 2:04.18,2     26.26,5  (3100) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/M40     298. Rebmann Thomas                      1965 Blieskastel                 2:05.56,7     44.08,6  (4356) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
M/M40       45. Reichert Stefan                     1965 Blieskastel                 3:41.28,3   1:12.57,1   (278) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M45      56. Schmidt Udo, Blieskastel            1963 GROJOS LTF Elversberg       1:40.22,7     21.09,9  (3255) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/M70       2. Schöndorf Werner, Blieskastel       1937 Lauftreff Bliestal          2:05.05,0      7.04,6  (3305) Urkunde Foto      5.57 ¦ 
HM/W45      56. Schuwer Bettina, Blieskastel        1959 Lauftreff Bliesgau          2:05.42,5     33.34,8  (3357) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M45     182. Schweig Rudolf, Blieskastel         1959 Festo Running Team Rohrba   1:58.16,6     39.03,8  (3365) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M40     222. Toussaint Frank                     1966 Blieskastel                 1:55.18,2     33.30,1  (4187) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/W35      60. Toussaint Nicole                    1969 Blieskastel                 2:07.14,2     29.22,5  (4186) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/W30      10. Wauschek Stefanie                   1976 Blieskastel                 1:51.06,7     21.42,7  (4235) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/W45      59. Welsch Genoveva                     1959 Blieskastel                 2:06.03,5     33.55,8  (3557) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/M30      42. Klein Alexander, Bliesransbach      1975 LSG Montabaur               1:42.41,1     24.42,2  (4375) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/W35     102. Schöneberger Tanja                  1973 Bobenheim-Roxheim           2:47.25,1   1:09.33,4  (3306) Urkunde Foto      7.58 ¦ 
HM/M50      78. Opalla Dieter H., Böblingen         1956 Café Emil Böblingen         1:48.52,2     28.38,4  (3029) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M45      25. Herbach Thomas, Bolanderhof         1959 1. FC Kaiserslautern        1:32.46,7     13.33,9  (4060) Urkunde Foto      4.25 ¦ 
M/M65        2. Berka Volker, Bonn                  1943 DJK Ochtendung              5:41.28,7   1:13.45,8   (402) Urkunde Foto      8.05 ¦ 
HM/M30      12. Holbach Frank                       1975 Borg                        1:29.51,3     11.52,4  (2566) Urkunde Foto      4.16 ¦ 
HM/M40     126. Saini Sukhwinder, Börsborn          1967 TV Brücken                  1:46.12,2     24.24,1  (3174) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
M/M35       22. Schneider Erik                      1970 Bosen                       3:29.38,3     49.55,1   (324) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M65      22. Ueckert Udo                         1939 Bosenbach                   2:34.30,0     49.50,3  (4126) Urkunde Foto      7.21 ¦ 
HM/W40     116. Di Marco Eveline, Bous              1966 Ford-Freizeit-Organisatio   2:13.50,1     36.59,6  (2247) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
HM/M40     165. Neu Edwin                           1966 Bous                        1:49.56,6     28.08,5  (3004) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
M/M23        7. Pattar Axel                         1979 Braubach                    3:42.29,6   1:19.05,9   (257) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M35      29. Frank Thomas                        1970 Breitenbach                 1:32.06,1     15.14,7  (3881) Urkunde Foto      4.23 ¦ 
HM/M35      33. Hauptmann Carsten                   1970 Breitenbach                 1:33.08,8     16.17,4  (4334) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/M45     170. Reinermann Erik                     1962 Breitenbach                 1:56.38,7     37.25,9  (3117) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40     216. Ruffing Frank, Breitenbach          1966 Bosch Rexroth Homburg       1:54.53,0     33.04,9  (3162) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M35      20. Tatsch Heiko, Breitenbach           1973 Breitenbach                 1:29.54,2     13.02,8  (3457) Urkunde Foto      4.16 ¦ 
HM/W30       3. Tatsch Verena, Breitenbach          1975 Breitenbach                 1:40.56,7     11.32,7  (3827) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/M50     176. Weber Klaus, Breitenbach            1958 TUS Breitenbach             2:07.54,0     47.40,2  (3859) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M35     133. Weis Michael, Breitenbach           1971 Bosch Homburg               1:55.30,0     38.38,6  (3846) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/W45      87. Schwarz Sabine, Breitfurt           1960 TV Breitfurt                2:15.02,9     42.55,2  (3364) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 
M/M40      DNF  Weiss Thomas-Rolf, Bretten          1964 100 Jahre Elise Schmidt     3:23.05,0 Urweiler km   (447)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
StM/ME       5. Dörner Marco, Bretzenheim           1976 Globus                      4:09.24,3     22.51,1  (1905) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
M/M35       24. Geyer Stefan                        1972 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau        3:29.49,7     50.06,5   (106) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M40     160. Grub Ulrich, Bruchmühlbach-Miesau   1967 SV Miesau                   1:49.39,8     27.51,7  (2450) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M40     242. Keller Peter, Bruchmühlbach-Miesau  1965 SV Miesau                   1:57.26,5     35.38,4  (2666) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M23      39. Becker Martin, Brücken              1979 TV Brücken                  1:47.52,5     40.56,2  (2090) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
M/M40       30. Bornträger Fritz, Brücken           1966 TV Brücken                  3:27.47,5     59.16,3    (37) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/W23      14. Bücker Nadine, Brücken              1984 TUS Glan-Münchweiler        1:57.57,7     30.19,5  (3661) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M23      40. Doll Carsten, Brücken               1979 TV Brücken                  1:47.52,9     40.56,6  (2272) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M35     123. Petry Stefan, Brücken               1972 TuS Glan-Münchweiler        1:53.35,0     36.43,6  (3777) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M23      53. Schug Sebastian                     1983 Brücken                     1:54.03,6     47.07,3  (3336) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M40     337. Windisch Wolfgang                   1967 Brücken                     2:21.21,6     59.33,5  (3585) Urkunde Foto      6.43 ¦ 
HM/M40     175. Schlifski Andreas                   1965 Bubach                      1:50.40,5     28.52,4  (3228) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M30      51. Laisa Filippo, Bubenheim            1974 Globus                      1:44.46,8     26.47,9  (2805) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
M/M45       60. Nagel Hans, Büdingen                1963 TV Windecken                4:00.32,6     59.23,6   (242) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/W45      12. Wisius Jutta                        1961 Büdlich                     1:51.15,5     19.07,8  (4220) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/M35     204. Faller Martin                       1972 Bühlertal                   2:15.05,5     58.14,1  (3915) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 
HM/M40     353. Dr. Hoffmann Sven                   1968 Burbach                     2:53.24,8   1:31.36,7  (2560) Urkunde Foto      8.15 ¦ 
HM/M35      66. Englert Steffen                     1972 Busenberg                   1:42.54,6     26.03,2  (2321) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
M/M40       96. Krämer Christoph                    1965 Busenhausen                 4:30.59,7   2:02.28,5   (190) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 
M/W45       10. Krämer Monika                       1963 Busenhausen                 4:30.59,8     56.27,9   (193) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 

Total 176



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.