Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Ortschaft "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/M45        9. Friedla Edward                      1960 Aachen                      3:18.14,9     17.05,9    (93) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
M/M65        1. Mootz Werner, Albessen              1942 LTF Köllertal               4:27.42,9       -----   (684) Urkunde Foto      6.20 ¦ 
M/M40       86. Eckert Hubertus, Alsweiler          1964 RCE-Reifen Alsweiler        4:16.27,3   1:47.56,1    (74) Urkunde Foto      6.04 ¦ 
HM/M23      62. Gillen André, Alsweiler             1985 LTF Spiridon Alsweiler      1:57.40,0     50.43,7  (2417) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W45      65. Gillen Karin, Alsweiler             1960 LTF Spiridon Alsweiler      2:07.32,0     35.24,3  (2418) Urkunde Foto      6.04 ¦ 
HM/M50     197. Hoffmann Hans-Werner, Alsweiler     1955 LTFSpirdon Alsweiler        2:16.15,9     56.02,1  (2553) Urkunde Foto      6.29 ¦ 
HM/M30       9. Linkhauer Frank, Alsweiler          1974 Ltf Winterbach              1:26.02,5      8.03,6  (2842) Urkunde Foto      4.05 ¦ 
HM/M40     313. Recktenwald Michael, Alsweiler      1965 LTF Marpingen               2:08.33,9     46.45,8  (3110) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M40     318. Schäfer Christof                    1968 Alsweiler                   2:09.50,5     48.02,4  (3185) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M55      21. Schäfer Paul, Alsweiler             1950 LTF Alsweiler               1:43.57,1     18.02,3  (3193) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M55      30. Schmidt Edgar, Alsweiler            1949 Spiridon Alsweiler          1:47.05,5     21.10,7  (3243) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/W35      43. Schmitt Tina, Alsweiler             1972 RCE-Reifen Alsweiler        2:02.04,9     24.13,2  (3277) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/W60       2. Stoffel Helen, Alsweiler            1946 LTF Marpingen               1:59.12,5      2.55,0  (3438) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M50      73. Werth Michael, Alsweiler            1956 Sparkasse Neunkirchen       1:47.17,7     27.03,9  (3850) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
M/M40       10. Müller Steffen, Altenglan           1968 TUS Mühlbach                3:09.39,6     41.08,4   (238) Urkunde Foto      4.29 ¦ 
HM/W23      11. Schweitzer Regina, Altenglan        1984 lsc kusel                   1:55.26,0     27.47,8  (3810) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
M/M30       10. Urschel Steffen                     1974 Altenglan                   3:35.01,2   1:17.16,4   (601) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M30     107. Voller Mike, Altenglan              1976 Die Hinkebeinläufer         2:07.02,9     49.04,0  (3505) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/M50     190. Hoffmann Erich, Altenkirchen        1956 Bosch Rexroth Homburg       2:12.57,4     52.43,6  (2551) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/M45     106. Dorr Werner, Altforweiler           1962 FFO Ford Saarlouis          1:48.24,5     29.11,7  (2282) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M45     149. Schug Stefan                        1959 Altforweiler                1:54.42,8     35.30,0  (3337) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M40     124. Schröder Klaus                      1965 Althengstett                1:46.02,6     24.14,5  (4093) Urkunde Foto      5.02 ¦ 
HM/M55      52. Pabst Joachim, Altweidelbach        1952 TUS Altweidelbach           1:56.44,5     30.49,7  (3036) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40     133. Röhl Bernd, Amtzell                 1964 SV Amtzell                  1:47.11,7     25.23,6  (3141) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
M/M55        8. Ehret Werner, Annweiler             1949 TSV-Annweiler               3:50.00,1     52.05,4    (76) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M55      31. Lohse Wolfgang, Apolda              1952 Globus                      1:47.08,0     21.13,2  (2851) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
M/M55       16. Rathgeber Dieter, Arnsberg          1949 TUS Bruchhausen             4:06.09,6   1:08.14,9   (274) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/W30      31. Weber Michaela                      1978 Asweiler                    2:08.06,8     38.42,8  (3843) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M23      25. Spindler Carsten, Augsburg          1980 SG Bostalsee                1:39.21,7     32.25,4  (3407) Urkunde Foto      4.43 ¦ 
M/M40       51. Ossadnik Wolfram                    1966 Ayl                         3:44.39,6   1:16.08,4   (251) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 

Total 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.