Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Name "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/M45      66. Wachs Stefan                        1963 Nonnweiler                  1:42.40,1     23.27,3  (3981) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M45     DNF  Wachter Harry                       1963 Riegelsberg                   51.40,5 Niederlinxw  (4197)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M50      82. Wagner Benedikt, Überherrn          1958 Lt Hemmersdorf              1:49.05,2     28.51,4  (3510) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M60      14. Wagner Bernhard, Wadgassen          1947 Bisttal Runners             1:57.36,7     26.37,9  (3839) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W50       8. Wagner Christine, St. Wendel        1958 Roter Stern Bubach          1:51.40,3     13.04,6  (3511) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M40     232. Wagner Dirk                         1966 Dirmingen                   1:56.36,1     34.48,0  (3840) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M45     228. Dr. Wagner Harald, Gusterath        1960 Team proficoaching.net      2:09.10,7     49.57,9  (3512) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/M50      40. Wagner Heimo                        1957 Saarbrücken                 1:38.37,1     18.23,3  (3513) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M50      98. Wagner Heinz, St. Wendel            1958 Roter Stern Bubach          1:51.39,3     31.25,5  (3514) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
M/M40        6. Wagner Markus, D                    1968 Fresenius Medical Care      3:04.32,9     36.01,7   (374) Urkunde Foto      4.22 ¦ 
HM/M50     192. Wagner Michael                      1958 St. Wendel                  2:14.31,4     54.17,6  (3515) Urkunde Foto      6.24 ¦ 
M/M50       44. Wagner Ottmar, Marpingen            1954 LTF Marpingen               4:34.36,2   1:32.01,9   (375) Urkunde Foto      6.30 ¦ 
M/M45       40. Wagner Peter, Lebach                1959 LTF Marpingen               3:53.21,0     52.12,0   (681) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
M/M45       34. Wagner Peter, D                     1961 Rennschnecke Dudweiler      3:48.06,5     46.57,5   (376) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M55      61. Wagner Peter                        1950 St. Wendel                  2:01.35,2     35.40,4  (3841) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/W35     103. Wagner Ute                          1969 St. Wendel                  2:50.56,4   1:13.04,7  (3517) Urkunde Foto      8.08 ¦ 
HM/M40     302. Wagner Wolfgang, Eltville           1964 TV Hattenheim               2:06.24,1     44.36,0  (3518) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/W30      26. Wahl Bettina, F-Dalem               1978 Bisttal-Runners             2:04.46,3     35.22,3  (3519) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
M/M45       13. Wahl Christoph                      1961 Neunkirchen                 3:26.32,8     25.23,8   (377) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M35     128. Wahl Christoph                      1969 F-Stiring Wendel            1:54.12,6     37.21,2  (3963) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/W40      77. Wahl-Knoll Katja, Herxheimweyher    1968 SV Reichweiler              2:05.02,9     28.12,4  (3520) Urkunde Foto      5.57 ¦ 
HM/M55      18. Dr. Walch Wilhelm, Bexbach          1952 FC Rothmühle                1:41.32,5     15.37,7  (3521) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/W35      63. Wälder Anne                         1969 St. Wendel                  2:08.43,0     30.51,3  (3522) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M40     168. Walle Bernd, Mandelbachtal          1967 Festo Running Team          1:49.59,7     28.11,6  (3523) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M40     144. Walle Jörg, Mandelbachtal           1965 LTF Köllertal               1:48.31,5     26.43,4  (3524) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/W50      45. Walsdorf Gaby, Namborn              1954 ski-freunde winterbach      2:17.07,9     38.32,2  (3525) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M30      99. Walter Dirk                         1975 Heusweiler                  2:03.25,7     45.26,8  (3526) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M45      40. Walter Michael, Heilbronn           1963 SportAmed                   1:37.01,8     17.49,0  (3527) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
HM/M35     168. Walther Matthias, D                 1969 Globus                      1:59.52,9     43.01,5  (3528) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M45     200. Waltner Paul-Günter, Saarwellingen  1962 TV Walpershofen             2:02.01,8     42.49,0  (3936) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M50      65. Wappner Reinhard, Völklingen        1954 Globus                      1:45.35,2     25.21,4  (3530) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M60       5. Warken  Hartmut, Saarbrücken        1944 LTF Klarental               1:40.33,7      9.34,9  (3985) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
HM/W16       2. Warken Tamara                       1991 Theley                      1:59.14,9      0.48,5  (3531) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M23      51. Warken Thorsten, Tholey             1979 levoBank Team               1:53.23,0     46.26,7  (3532) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
M/M45       28. Waschbusch Thomas, Dillingen        1962 Fitte Hütte Dillingen       3:44.32,6     43.23,6   (378) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/W30      10. Wauschek Stefanie                   1976 Blieskastel                 1:51.06,7     21.42,7  (4235) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/W55       8. Wax Renate, Saarwellingen           1951 LTF Köllertal               2:00.12,0     13.59,3  (3533) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/W35      93. Weber Carmen, Fischbach             1972 Globus                      2:27.57,4     50.05,7  (3534) Urkunde Foto      7.02 ¦ 
HM/M35     217. Weber Erik, Idar-Oberstein          1972 ASV Idar-Oberstein          2:27.57,3   1:11.05,9  (3842) Urkunde Foto      7.02 ¦ 
HM/M35       5. Weber Frank, Homburg                1973 Caritas                     1:21.46,9      4.55,5  (3536) Urkunde Foto      3.53 ¦ 
HM/M45     164. Weber Frank                         1963 Saarbrücken                 1:56.05,2     36.52,4  (3535) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
M/M40       79. Weber Jochen, Quierschied           1968 LA Team Saar - Quierschie   4:09.19,8   1:40.48,6   (379) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M40      63. Weber Jörg, D                       1967 Rennschnecke Dudweiler      1:37.23,7     15.35,6  (3537) Urkunde Foto      4.38 ¦ 
M/M55       13. Weber Karl                          1951 Obermoschel                 3:59.01,0   1:01.06,3   (380) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M50     176. Weber Klaus, Breitenbach            1958 TUS Breitenbach             2:07.54,0     47.40,2  (3859) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M40     294. Weber Klaus                         1967 Niederkirchen               2:04.05,9     42.17,8  (3539) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M40     203. Weber Klaus                         1967 Niederkirchen               1:53.52,5     32.04,4  (4355) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M40     239. Weber Mario, Wiesbaden              1966 Team Weber Baumanagement    1:56.55,7     35.07,6  (3540) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M35     186. Weber Martin                        1972 Illingen                    2:05.29,2     48.37,8  (3541) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
M/M50       45. Weber Michael, Stuttgart            1958 MTV Stuttgart und 100 MCD   4:35.01,3   1:32.27,0   (430) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/W35     100. Weber Michaela                      1970 Waldmohr                    2:38.37,0   1:00.45,3  (3542) Urkunde Foto      7.33 ¦ 
HM/W30      31. Weber Michaela                      1978 Asweiler                    2:08.06,8     38.42,8  (3843) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/W40     143. Weber Monika, D                     1967 Rennschnecke Dudweiler      2:27.26,5     50.36,0  (3543) Urkunde Foto      7.01 ¦ 
HM/W40      59. Weber Nicole, Saarbrücken           1967 Energis                     2:02.10,0     25.19,5  (3844) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
M/M40       80. Weber Oliver                        1966 Kleinblittersdorf           4:10.05,3   1:41.34,1   (381) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/M40      16. Weber Stefan, Friedrichsthal        1965 www.sockenboy.de            1:26.19,6      4.31,5  (3544) Urkunde Foto      4.06 ¦ 
HM/M23       6. Weber Tobias, Dillingen             1981 TV Nalbach LTF              1:20.19,3     13.23,0  (4097) Urkunde Foto      3.49 ¦ 
HM/M40      96. Weber Uwe, Hermeskeil               1964 Bodystyle Trier             1:42.10,8     20.22,7  (3545) Urkunde Foto      4.51 ¦ 
HM/M30      81. Wecker Alexander, St. Wendel        1975 SV Blau Weiss St.Wendel     1:54.54,4     36.55,5  (3546) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M60       3. Wedenig Ferdinand, Saarlouis        1948 LC Vitus Sankt Veit         1:37.06,6      6.07,8  (3547) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
HM/M35      82. Wegener Patrick, Merzig             1969 SF-Bietzen Harlingen        1:46.54,5     30.03,1  (3548) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M35      24. Wegmann Marco, Marpingen            1973 LTF TRI Winterbach          1:30.39,0     13.47,6  (3549) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 
HM/M55      59. Wehling Heinz, St. Wendel           1950 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:00.17,8     34.23,0  (3550) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/W55      17. Wehling Monika, St. Wendel          1951 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:13.23,3     27.10,6  (3551) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
M/M40       33. Wehner Philipp, Neckarsteinach      1968 Neckarsteinach              3:28.54,3   1:00.23,1   (382) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
M/M50       26. Weiant Dirk                         1958 St. Wendel                  3:57.58,5     55.24,2   (528) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M65      17. Weich Helmut                        1943 Freisen                     2:11.46,8     27.07,1  (4073) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
M/M50       11. Weicherding Aly, L-Bockholtz        1958 Celtic Dieckirch            3:35.04,3     32.30,0   (383) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M35     153. Weidler Roman                       1969 Homburg                     1:57.49,0     40.57,6  (4379) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
M/M35       47. Weigel Michael, Etschberg           1972 TUS Glan-Münchweiler        4:20.40,5   1:40.57,3   (384) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M50       6. Weingart Joachim, Dunzweiler        1958 Dunzweiler                  1:27.12,9      6.59,1  (4338) Urkunde Foto      4.09 ¦ 
HM/M50     195. Weingarth Klaus, Winnweiler         1958 SV Stahlberg                2:15.18,4     55.04,6  (3845) Urkunde Foto      6.26 ¦ 
HM/M45     239. Weis Gerald, Merchweiler            1959 Turnverein 1900 e.V. Hütt   2:13.21,1     54.08,3  (3554) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
HM/M35     133. Weis Michael, Breitenbach           1971 Bosch Homburg               1:55.30,0     38.38,6  (3846) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
StM/MI       7. Weiß Tanja, F-Woustviller           1969 Globus                      4:20.59,4     13.24,0  (1920) Urkunde Foto      6.11 ¦ 
M/M40      DNF  Weiss Thomas-Rolf, Bretten          1964 100 Jahre Elise Schmidt     3:23.05,0 Urweiler km   (447)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M23      65. Weizel Stephan                      1980 Winterbach                  1:58.22,1     51.25,8  (3555) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
M/M55       25. Welbl Werner, Dannstadt-Schauernhei 1952 LG MuLi                     5:26.52,0   2:28.57,3   (431) Urkunde Foto      7.44 ¦ 
HM/W23       3. Welsch Carolin, Großrosseln         1980 LT Ritterstrasse            1:36.30,1      8.51,9  (3556) Urkunde Foto      4.35 ¦ 
HM/W45      59. Welsch Genoveva                     1959 Blieskastel                 2:06.03,5     33.55,8  (3557) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/M40      12. Welsch Uwe                          1965 Homburg                     1:24.42,5      2.54,4  (3954) Urkunde Foto      4.02 ¦ 
M/M45       33. Welte Hans Jürgen, Friedrichsthal   1960 Fri-bi-Funrunners           3:47.12,6     46.03,6   (602) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/M60      18. Welter Dieter, Urweiler             1948 STV Urweiler                2:06.45,2     35.46,4  (3558) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/M60       4. Welter Jean-Marie, L-Strassen L-802 1947 CAEG Grevenmacher           1:37.47,0      6.48,2  (3559) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
HM/M40      38. Welter Markus, Ottweiler            1966 LTF Marpinken               1:30.44,8      8.56,7  (3560) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 
HM/M30      19. Welter Peter, Mannheim              1977 MTG Mannheim                1:33.48,6     15.49,7  (3847) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/W35      31. Welter-Zimmermann Barbara, St. Wend 1970 Fresenius Medical Care      1:58.24,7     20.33,0  (3561) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M23      30. Wendel Sebastian, Meisenheim        1982 TV 1848 Meisenheim          1:40.50,1     33.53,8  (4138) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/W40      50. Wendler Angela                      1966 Schmelz                     1:59.15,2     22.24,7  (3848) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M35     126. Wendling Torsten                    1971 Merchweiler                 1:53.57,1     37.05,7  (3562) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
M/M45       51. Wentz Jürgen, Spiesen-Elversberg    1963 IGBCE Spiesen               3:57.44,8     56.35,8   (385) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
M/W45        8. Wenzel Sabine, Nidderau             1960 TV Windecken                4:11.22,4     36.50,5   (386) Urkunde Foto      5.57 ¦ 
HM/W35      64. Werkle Andrea, Neunkirchen          1969 WSV-Team                    2:08.46,7     30.55,0  (3563) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M30      55. Werkle Michael, St. Wendel          1978 Festo Running Team          1:46.56,4     28.57,5  (3849) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M50     144. Werle Josef                         1955 Wiesbaden                   2:00.26,7     40.12,9  (3564) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
HM/M40      21. Werle Kai                           1968 Hoppstädten-Weiersbach      1:27.13,5      5.25,4  (3565) Urkunde Foto      4.09 ¦ 
HM/W40       8. Werndorff Christine                 1967 Saarbrücken                 1:44.56,7      8.06,2  (3566) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/M40      25. Werneke Jens, Namborn               1964 Tri-Troni-Team              1:28.03,1      6.15,0  (3567) Urkunde Foto      4.11 ¦ 
M/M40       15. Werning Thomas, Neunkirchen         1966 ohne Verein                 3:18.54,5     50.23,3   (388) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/M40     317. Werschke York, Saarbrücken          1964 LG St. Ingbert              2:09.50,3     48.02,2  (3568) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
M/M35       30. Werst Bernd                         1969 D                           3:43.07,3   1:03.24,1   (389) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/M50      73. Werth Michael, Alsweiler            1956 Sparkasse Neunkirchen       1:47.17,7     27.03,9  (3850) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/M50      94. Werth Polycarp                      1955 F-Sarreinsming              1:51.09,9     30.56,1  (3569) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/M20       5. Werth Simon, Marpingen              1987 Pizza Wagner/LTF Alsweile   1:40.53,5     16.04,8  (3570) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
M/M45       19. Westhofen Heinz-Peter, Püttlingen   1959 La Team Saar                3:29.51,9     28.42,9   (432) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M45     166. Wetzstein Dieter                    1963 Wilhelmsdorf                1:56.12,5     36.59,7  (3573) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M23       7. Weyand Christian, Lebach            1981 LTF Marpingen               1:20.44,3     13.48,0  (4360) Urkunde Foto      3.50 ¦ 
HM/M45     157. Weyrich Jürgen                      1961 Freisen                     1:55.06,5     35.53,7  (4351) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M50     122. Weyrich Manfred, D                  1958 Globus                      1:56.18,1     36.04,3  (3574) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M40     320. Weyrich Ralf, St. Wendel            1966 KSK St. Wendel              2:10.41,8     48.53,7  (3575) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
M/M50       19. Weyrich Reimund, Nalbach            1957 Körprich                    3:48.34,1     45.59,8   (390) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
M/M30       15. Weyrich Uwe                         1978 St. Wendel                  4:02.49,7   1:45.04,9   (618) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
M/M45       59. Wiedemer Juergen                    1961 Berghaupten                 3:59.10,8     58.01,8   (391) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
M/M30        9. Wieland Sebastian                   1978 Trier                       3:34.03,4   1:16.18,6   (614) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/M40     287. Wientjes Stefan, Rehlingen Niedaltd 1966 TV Rehlingen                2:03.18,4     41.30,3  (3576) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
M/M23        1. Wieser Patrick, CH-Aadorf           1979 Mizuno Run Fit Thurgau      2:23.23,7       -----   (392) Urkunde Foto      3.23 ¦ 
HM/M50      83. Wietzke Joachim                     1958 Karlsruhe                   1:49.39,6     29.25,8  (3577) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
M/M45        2. Dr. Wild Thomas, St. Wendel         1959 Fresenius                   3:07.06,1      5.57,1   (393) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/M30     125. Wilhelm Christian, Fischbach        1974 Hil GmbH WND                2:24.00,4   1:06.01,5  (3578) Urkunde Foto      6.51 ¦ 
HM/M35      70. Wilhelm Frank, Theley               1970 Bosch Rexroth Homburg       1:43.47,4     26.56,0  (3579) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M45      97. Wilhelm Franz                       1959 Bann                        1:47.07,4     27.54,6  (4329) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
M/M50       22. Wilhelm Hubertus, Nohfelden         1958 SV Mosberg-Richweiler       3:53.28,4     50.54,1   (394) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M23      79. Wilhelm Klaus                       1981 St. Wendel                  2:11.12,1   1:04.15,8  (3851) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/W45      44. Wilhelm Martina, Nohfelden          1962 SV Mosberg-Richweiler       2:02.56,0     30.48,3  (3580) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
M/W40       13. Wilhelm Petra                       1968 Kaiserslautern              4:36.48,3   1:32.37,6   (538) Urkunde Foto      6.33 ¦ 
HM/M30     115. Wilhelm Ronnie, Wadern              1978 Wochenspiegel               2:09.12,1     51.13,2  (3581) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/M40     128. Wilhelm Uwe, Wadern                 1968 Wochenspiegel               1:46.37,9     24.49,8  (3582) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/W65       3. Willems Carola, Niederstadtfeld     1940 Vulkanläufer                2:09.39,1      9.10,0  (3852) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/W23      44. Willig Katarina, D                  1981 Globus                      2:24.52,4     57.14,2  (3583) Urkunde Foto      6.53 ¦ 
HM/W23      40. Willmann Julia, Bingen              1983 Globus                      2:19.29,7     51.51,5  (3584) Urkunde Foto      6.38 ¦ 
StM/MI       8. Winckler Amdreas, St. Wendel        1965 Globus                      4:24.44,7     17.09,3  (1921) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M40     337. Windisch Wolfgang                   1967 Brücken                     2:21.21,6     59.33,5  (3585) Urkunde Foto      6.43 ¦ 
HM/M40      26. Winter Alexander, D                 1966 Globus                      1:28.24,7      6.36,6  (3586) Urkunde Foto      4.12 ¦ 
HM/W45      17. Winter Petra, Merzig                1960 TV Losheim                  1:54.43,6     22.35,9  (3587) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M45     151. Winter Thomas, Merzig               1959 Fitte Hütte                 1:54.43,4     35.30,6  (3588) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
M/M50       16. Wirbel Ewald                        1957 Saarlouis                   3:45.11,7     42.37,4   (441) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/M55      54. Wirbel Werner, Heusweiler           1949 Turnverein Eiweiler         1:57.06,8     31.12,0  (3589) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M45     267. Wirth Klaus                         1960 St. Wendel                  2:33.17,8   1:14.05,0  (3590) Urkunde Foto      7.17 ¦ 
HM/W45      12. Wisius Jutta                        1961 Büdlich                     1:51.15,5     19.07,8  (4220) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/W40      57. Witczak Anja                        1966 St. Wendel                  2:01.41,5     24.51,0  (3853) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M45     180. Witczak Dieter, St. Wendel          1962 Hil GmbH WND                1:58.02,4     38.49,6  (3591) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
M/M55        7. Witt Bruno, Zerf                    1953 Ultra-Team Spiridon Hochw   3:49.45,3     51.50,6   (396) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M35      14. Witzmann Ralf-Armin, Trier          1972 Augusta Treverorum          1:27.10,0     10.18,6  (3854) Urkunde Foto      4.09 ¦ 
HM/M45       2. Wojciechowski Ruediger              1962 Wallerfangen                1:20.36,1      1.23,3  (4217) Urkunde Foto      3.50 ¦ 
HM/M45     242. Wolf Helmut, Wolfersheim            1961 Niedermeyer, KVHS           2:14.19,5     55.06,7  (3855) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/M40     209. Wolf Peter                          1965 Kleinblittersdorf           1:54.34,1     32.46,0  (3593) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/W40     140. Wolf-Schoeb Bianca, Zweibrücken     1964 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:25.45,7     48.55,2  (3594) Urkunde Foto      6.56 ¦ 
M/M45       35. Wolfram Thomas, Neunkirchen         1962 Hil GmbH WND                3:48.52,7     47.43,7   (397) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/W45      72. Woll Diane                          1960 Eppelborn                   2:08.54,2     36.46,5  (3596) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 
HM/W18       1. Woll Johanna, Eppelborn             1989 LTF Marpingen               1:40.06,3       -----  (3597) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/W16       1. Woll Maria, Eppelborn               1992 LTF Marpingen               1:58.26,4       -----  (3598) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M23      48. Woll Oliver, D                      1983 Evonic New Energies         1:51.49,7     44.53,4  (4076) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/W35      41. Woll Susanne, Hochspeyer            1973 WiWa-Kl                     2:01.58,2     24.06,5  (3599) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/W40      87. Woll Tanja, D                       1968 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   2:08.24,1     31.33,6  (3856) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/W45     101. Wollenschläger Jutta, Langsur       1959 Team proficoaching.net      2:22.57,0     50.49,3  (3600) Urkunde Foto      6.48 ¦ 
HM/M65      13. Wollnik Manfred, Ottweiler          1943 TV Ottweiler                2:03.26,0     18.46,3  (3857) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/W40     149. Wollny Molly, D                     1966 Globus                      2:33.49,7     56.59,2  (3601) Urkunde Foto      7.19 ¦ 
HM/M50     114. Wolter Dieter, Eppelborn            1954 LTF Urexweiler              1:54.23,7     34.09,9  (3602) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
M/M35       28. Wolter Dirk                         1972 St. Wendel                  3:39.40,0     59.56,8   (398) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M45     263. Wolter Georg, D                     1960 Rennschnecke Dudweiler      2:26.54,1   1:07.41,3  (3603) Urkunde Foto      6.59 ¦ 
HM/M23      68. Wommer Jens                         1979 Namborn                     1:58.46,0     51.49,7  (3604) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/W35      11. Woog Christina, Bingen              1969 Globus                      1:51.50,5     13.58,8  (3605) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/W30       1. Woysch Nicole                       1976 Wadgassen                   1:29.24,0       -----  (4151) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/M30      72. Wright Torrey                       1974 Merzig                      1:51.31,3     33.32,4  (4034) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M35      21. Wüllenweber Michael, St. Ingbert    1969 DJK-SG St. Ingbert          1:29.58,7     13.07,3  (3608) Urkunde Foto      4.17 ¦ 
HM/W40      79. Wüllenweber Ria, St. Ingbert        1968 Schlau.com Saar 05          2:05.43,2     28.52,7  (3609) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/W40     123. Wüst Ira                            1964 Freisen                     2:16.02,9     39.12,4  (3610) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 
HM/W23       2. Wydra Julia, St. Wendel             1985 TV St. Wendel               1:30.00,8      2.22,6  (4027) Urkunde Foto      4.17 ¦ 

Total 168



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.