Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Name "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/M50     162. Tamble Hans-Peter, Schweich         1957 Team proficoaching.net      2:04.05,5     43.51,7  (3455) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M40     279. Tamble Joachim                      1964 Beverstedt                  2:02.21,0     40.32,9  (3456) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/M35      20. Tatsch Heiko, Breitenbach           1973 Breitenbach                 1:29.54,2     13.02,8  (3457) Urkunde Foto      4.16 ¦ 
HM/W30       3. Tatsch Verena, Breitenbach          1975 Breitenbach                 1:40.56,7     11.32,7  (3827) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/W30      46. Tejeda Cecilia, D                   1974 Globus                      2:39.56,0   1:10.32,0  (3458) Urkunde Foto      7.36 ¦ 
M/M45       15. Terks Achim, Rüsselsheim            1959 LG Rüsselsheim              3:26.46,8     25.37,8   (357) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/M20      12. Terres Victor                       1987 St. Wendel                  1:46.19,3     21.30,6  (3828) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/M65      19. Teuscher Peter                      1943 Quierschied                 2:13.38,1     28.58,4  (4071) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
M/M30        2. Theiß Erik, Saarbrücken             1974 Grojo's LTF Elversberg      2:46.39,3     28.54,5   (358) Urkunde Foto      3.56 ¦ 
HM/M45     DNF  Theis Stephan                       1960 Gersheim                      50.23,5 Niederlinxw  (3883)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M65      18. Theobald Reinhold, Hemmersdorf      1943 TV Rehlingen                2:12.35,5     27.55,8  (3461) Urkunde Foto      6.18 ¦ 
HM/M40      31. Theobald Tom, Saarlouis             1968 Flotte Schnecken Saarloui   1:28.43,0      6.54,9  (3462) Urkunde Foto      4.13 ¦ 
HM/M40      36. Therre Holger                       1967 St. Wendel                  1:30.06,5      8.18,4  (3463) Urkunde Foto      4.17 ¦ 
HM/M35      30. Thewes Patrik, Lebach               1971 TV-Lebach                   1:32.23,3     15.31,9  (3464) Urkunde Foto      4.23 ¦ 
HM/M45     259. Thiel Gerhard, Namborn              1961 LTF Mauschbach              2:23.58,0   1:04.45,2  (3465) Urkunde Foto      6.51 ¦ 
HM/M35     151. Thiel Rene                          1971 Trier                       1:57.44,2     40.52,8  (4227) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
M/M40       90. Thieme Harald, Eltville             1965 TV Hattenheim               4:19.40,9   1:51.09,7   (427) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/W35      59. Thies Annette, Namborn              1972 LTF Mauschbach              2:06.58,6     29.06,9  (3829) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/M40     305. Thies Frank, Namborn                1964 Bosch Rexroth Homburg       2:06.52,8     45.04,7  (3830) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
StM/MI     DNF  Thiry Wolfgang, St. Wendel          1957 atb-thiry.de                1:58.07,7 Urweiler km  (1918)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M35     185. Tholey Jörn                         1972 St. Wendel                  2:04.51,3     47.59,9  (3831) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M18      12. Tholey Mathias                      1989 St. Wendel                  2:05.53,9     28.37,4  (3832) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M35      76. Tholey Michael, St. Wendel          1971 Tri Tronic St. Wendel       1:46.15,7     29.24,3  (3833) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/W35      17. Thom Petra                          1969 St. Wendel                  1:53.52,9     16.01,2  (3467) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M55      64. Thomas Demian P., Tholey            1952 Athletic Eidenborn          2:03.23,7     37.28,9  (3468) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
M/M35       23. Thomaser Andreas, Dillingen         1971 fitte hütte                 3:29.45,6     50.02,4   (359) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M45      70. Thome Christian                     1963 Tholey                      1:43.20,4     24.07,6  (4102) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
M/M45        8. Thome Christoph, Schmelz            1963 FFO Saarlouis               3:15.53,4     14.44,4   (360) Urkunde Foto      4.38 ¦ 
HM/W60       5. Thome Hannelore, Püttlingen         1944 Lauftreff Ritterstrasse     2:24.23,0     28.05,5  (3470) Urkunde Foto      6.52 ¦ 
HM/W35      56. Thome Hermine, Nohfelden            1969 nein                        2:05.59,0     28.07,3  (3471) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M35      10. Thome Ralf, Saarbrücken             1969 LT TV Rußhütte Saarbrücke   1:24.21,2      7.29,8  (3472) Urkunde Foto      4.01 ¦ 
HM/M35     148. Thome Toto                          1973 Schmelz                     1:57.05,7     40.14,3  (4120) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M23      76. Tiedtke Martin, Schmelz             1980 DRK Limbach                 2:04.32,8     57.36,5  (3473) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
M/M55       23. Dr. Tigiser Eugen, Eppelborn        1951 TV-Lebach                   4:22.25,8   1:24.31,1   (361) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
HM/M40     195. Tinnes Rainer, Schmelz              1964 Wochenspiegel               1:52.48,7     31.00,6  (3475) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
StM/MI       4. Tirenni Angelo, Mannheim            1984 Globus                      4:13.54,4      6.19,0  (1919) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
M/M35       10. Tirnitz Ingo                        1972 Ladenburg                   3:14.35,7     34.52,5   (362) Urkunde Foto      4.36 ¦ 
HM/W45      68. Tombers Monika, Daun                1963 Vulkanläufer                2:08.20,2     36.12,5  (3834) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M40     222. Toussaint Frank                     1966 Blieskastel                 1:55.18,2     33.30,1  (4187) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/W35      60. Toussaint Nicole                    1969 Blieskastel                 2:07.14,2     29.22,5  (4186) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/W35      53. Toussaint Stefanie, Saarlouis       1970 Triathlon Freunde Saarlou   2:04.18,1     26.26,4  (3477) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/M45      71. Tran Manh Tien                      1960 Zweibrücken                 1:43.21,3     24.08,5  (3478) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/W40      28. Trapp Christine, Friedrichsthal     1964 Fri Bi Funrunners           1:54.39,8     17.49,3  (3479) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/W35      12. Trapp Silke                         1971 St. Wendel                  1:52.07,8     14.16,1  (3480) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/W55       3. Trautz Ursula, Wadgassen            1953 Bisttal- Runners            1:50.21,2      4.08,5  (3492) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M55      70. Trebitz Bernd, D                    1949 Globus                      2:06.44,2     40.49,4  (3481) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/M35     170. Trenz Christian, Spiesen-Elversberg 1972 Grojos LTF                  2:00.22,4     43.31,0  (3482) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/W35       3. Trenz Susanne, Heusweiler           1969 SV Schlau.com Saarl 05      1:40.54,2      3.02,5  (3968) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
M/M50       27. Trinkler Richard                    1957 CH-Gränichen                3:59.09,1     56.34,8   (363) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M40      89. Trompeter Dieter                    1967 Mandelbachtal               1:41.09,0     19.20,9  (4362) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/M35     147. Trotzki Dirk                        1970 Schmelz                     1:57.05,6     40.14,2  (3835) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M30      98. Trumm Nico, Konken                  1978 Die Hinkebeinläufer         2:01.50,3     43.51,4  (3484) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
M/M50       20. Trzewik Bernd, Wiesbaden            1956 FeldWald&Wiesenläufer n.e   3:50.34,3     48.00,0   (364) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M45     240. Trzewik Thomas                      1963 Idar-Oberstein              2:13.26,9     54.14,1   (365) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
HM/M50      52. Tubbesing Jürgen, Saarbrücken       1954 LAG Saarbrücken             1:43.02,1     22.48,3  (3836) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
M/M45       32. Tuerlings Eric, Reichweiler         1960 SV Reichweiler              3:47.03,3     45.54,3   (366) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
M/W45       12. Tuerlings Mayke, NL-Tilburg 5037 PL 1962 SV Reichweiler              4:44.16,7   1:09.44,8   (367) Urkunde Foto      6.44 ¦ 
HM/M40     224. Turra Frank                         1966 Dirmingen                   1:55.22,5     33.34,4  (3485) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 

Total 58



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.