Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Name "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/M16       4. Saar Benedikt                       1992 St. Wendel                  1:41.11,9     20.08,8  (3168) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/M50     116. Saar Christoph, St. Wendel          1957 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:55.06,0     34.52,2  (3169) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M55      73. Saar Harald, D                      1949 Hochwald Sprudel            2:07.14,9     41.20,1  (3170) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
M/M35        3. Sahm Marco, München                 1973 tritronic team St.Wendel    2:44.18,0      4.34,8   (293) Urkunde Foto      3.53 ¦ 
M/M23        4. Sahm Philipp, Namborn               1981 LTF Mauschbach              3:17.22,5     53.58,8   (294) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M40     186. Sailer Frank                        1964 St. Ingbert                 1:52.02,0     30.13,9  (3173) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/M40     126. Saini Sukhwinder, Börsborn          1967 TV Brücken                  1:46.12,2     24.24,1  (3174) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
M/M35       17. Salamon Holger                      1971 Merzig                      3:25.54,7     46.11,5   (690) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/M40     233. Salewski Andreas                    1966 Bischofsheim                1:56.43,9     34.55,8  (3175) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/W40      93. Salinger Beate                      1968 Ladenburg                   2:09.01,2     32.10,7  (3176) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 
M/M40      DNF  Salm Dirk, Friedrichsthal           1968 Grojos LTF Elversberg       2:06.38,6 Niederlinxw   (422)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M35      67. Salzbrunn Dietmar, Bexbach          1970 PKV Bexbach                 1:43.25,1     26.33,7  (3177) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M35      56. Salzer Birger, D                    1973 Globus                      1:40.46,0     23.54,6  (3178) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
M/W40       10. Salzmann Ilka, Waldmohr             1967 Lauf & Sport Ompa           3:58.50,8     54.40,1   (295) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M40     282. Salzmann Stefan, D                  1964 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   2:02.50,2     41.02,1  (3788) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M55      90. Sambill Peter, D                    1949 Rennschnecke Dudweiler      2:27.59,6   1:02.04,8  (3179) Urkunde Foto      7.02 ¦ 
HM/M23      12. Sattler Max, Faustermühle           1984 Caritas                     1:26.38,1     19.41,8  (3180) Urkunde Foto      4.07 ¦ 
HM/M50      77. Sauer Rainer                        1955 Schiffweiler                1:48.35,5     28.21,7  (3789) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M45     117. Sauer Volker, Oberriexingen         1961 Bosch Rexroth Homburg       1:49.38,7     30.25,9  (3182) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/W40      15. Sauerland Christine, Mutterstadt    1965 LG MuLi                     1:48.50,1     11.59,6  (3183) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/W35       4. Sausen Heike, Saarbrücken           1969 SV Schlau.com - SAA05       1:40.54,3      3.02,6  (4182) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/M45       5. Sayer Eric, Rammelsbach             1960 LSC Athlon Kusel            1:24.53,7      5.40,9  (4238) Urkunde Foto      4.02 ¦ 
M/W40        3. Schaaf Carmen, Trier                1966 www.getfit-online.de        3:22.02,7     17.52,0   (296) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
HM/M30      10. Schaar Martin, Darmstadt            1974 LTF Mauschbach              1:29.18,2     11.19,3  (3184) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/M40     318. Schäfer Christof                    1968 Alsweiler                   2:09.50,5     48.02,4  (3185) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M40      79. Schäfer Dirk                        1966 Saarbrücken                 1:39.53,2     18.05,1  (3186) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
HM/W65       1. Schäfer Elsbeth, Hoppstädten-Weiers 1942 LAZ Birkenfeld              2:00.29,1       -----  (3187) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
HM/W45      62. Schäfer Gabriele, St. Wendel        1960 Globus                      2:07.09,0     35.01,3  (3188) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M55      23. Schäfer Gerhard                     1949 St. Wendel                  1:44.28,0     18.33,2  (3189) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M40     283. Schäfer Gert                        1965 St.Wendel                   2:02.53,4     41.05,3  (3190) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M45      83. Schäfer Hartmut, St. Wendel         1963 TV Bliesen                  1:45.00,6     25.47,8  (3191) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
HM/M45     139. Schäfer Joachim, Uersfeld           1961 Vulkanläufer                1:53.13,0     34.00,2  (3790) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/W40      56. Schäfer Jutta, Rehlingen-Siersburg  1966 Tv Rehlingen                2:01.36,1     24.45,6  (3192) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
M/M55       20. Schäfer Manfred                     1952 Vollmersbach                4:18.01,0   1:20.06,3   (298) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M55      21. Schäfer Paul, Alsweiler             1950 LTF Alsweiler               1:43.57,1     18.02,3  (3193) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M23      33. Schäfer Roman                       1979 St. Wendel                  1:42.50,3     35.54,0  (4883) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/W35      79. Schäfer Silke, St. Wendel           1969 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:13.19,1     35.27,4  (3194) Urkunde Foto      6.20 ¦ 
M/M40       13. Schäfer Thomas, Bergweiler          1966 Ikk Südwest-Direkt          3:14.16,8     45.45,6   (299) Urkunde Foto      4.36 ¦ 
HM/M30      91. Schäfer Thomas                      1976 Saarbrücken                 1:58.32,1     40.33,2  (3196) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M40     340. Schaldach Frank, St. Wendel         1966 just for fun                2:22.38,3   1:00.50,2  (3197) Urkunde Foto      6.47 ¦ 
HM/M45      35. Schallmo Daniel                     1959 D                           1:35.32,5     16.19,7  (3198) Urkunde Foto      4.32 ¦ 
M/M50        2. Schaly Wolfgang                     1954 Schiffweiler                3:12.18,0      9.43,7   (607) Urkunde Foto      4.33 ¦ 
HM/M50     166. Schank Wolfram, Otzenhausen         1958 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    2:06.01,4     45.47,6  (3199) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/M55      91. Schanz Gerhard, D                   1953 Globus                      2:34.01,3   1:08.06,5  (3200) Urkunde Foto      7.20 ¦ 
HM/M50     193. Scharle Klaus-Peter, Oberthal       1958 LTF Selbach                 2:14.36,3     54.22,5  (3201) Urkunde Foto      6.24 ¦ 
HM/M40     327. Schatton Thomas                     1967 Zweibrücken                 2:13.45,1     51.57,0  (3202) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
M/W35        5. Schaum Karin, Schwarzerden          1973 Black earth Runners         3:57.56,8     52.28,9   (301) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
M/M45       50. Schaupp Michael                     1961 Volkertshausen              3:57.23,3     56.14,3   (302) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
M/M23        2. Schedler Martin, Habach             1980 SV Schlau.com Saar 05       2:35.46,5     12.22,8   (297) Urkunde Foto      3.41 ¦ 
HM/M35     183. Schedler Peter, Schmelz             1970 Globus                      2:04.17,8     47.26,4  (3203) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
M/M55       11. Scheeff Günter, Beuren              1952 LT Neuffener Täle           3:54.20,1     56.25,4   (444) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/W35      91. Scheer Anja, Reichweiler            1969 SV Blauweis Reichweiler     2:25.10,9     47.19,2  (3204) Urkunde Foto      6.54 ¦ 
HM/M30      31. Scheer Frank                        1974 Freisen                     1:39.05,4     21.06,5  (3205) Urkunde Foto      4.43 ¦ 
HM/M40     323. Scheer Rüdiger                      1968 Reichweiler                 2:12.13,1     50.25,0  (3912) Urkunde Foto      6.17 ¦ 
M/W45       11. Scheib Astrid, Völklingen           1960 LTF Köllertal               4:32.40,8     58.08,9   (423) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/W40      75. Scheid Andrea, St. Wendel           1967 ltf mauschbach              2:04.51,8     28.01,3  (3791) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/W40      99. Scheid Anja                         1965 Oberthal                    2:11.04,8     34.14,3  (3206) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M50      23. Scheid Franz                        1957 Nohfelden                   1:34.20,6     14.06,8  (4041) Urkunde Foto      4.29 ¦ 
M/M35       29. Scheid Heiko                        1971 Tholey                      3:41.25,9   1:01.42,7   (303) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M45     258. Scheid Klaus, Oberthal              1963 SF Güdesweiler              2:23.52,3   1:04.39,5  (4074) Urkunde Foto      6.51 ¦ 
HM/W40      97. Scheid Michaela, Namborn            1966 Globus                      2:10.18,4     33.27,9  (4204) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/W30      19. Scheid Silvia, Oberthal             1976 LTF Selbach                 1:58.58,4     29.34,4  (3208) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M35     113. Scheid Thomas, D                    1970 Fresenius Medical Care      1:52.36,9     35.45,5  (3209) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M50      68. Scheidhauer Rainer                  1956 Ottweiler                   1:46.21,2     26.07,4  (3210) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
M/M23        9. Scheidt Heiko, Illingen             1983 Fa Zewe Gmbh Illingen       3:57.45,5   1:34.21,8   (440) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M40     225. Scheidt Thomas                      1966 Trier                       1:55.23,3     33.35,2  (3211) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M45     DNF  Scheidt Udo                         1959 Saarbrücken                 2:13.02,4 Urweiler km  (4092)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
M/M50       21. Scheil Kurt, Saarbrücken            1955 LT Rennschnecke Dudweiler   3:51.59,2     49.24,9   (304) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/W18       3. Scheppler Jennifer                  1990 Theley                      2:06.44,1     26.37,8  (3212) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/M50      31. Scherb Armin, Idar-Oberstein        1955 Idarer TV                   1:36.20,1     16.06,3  (3213) Urkunde Foto      4.35 ¦ 
HM/W45      78. Scherer Conny, Illingen             1961 LLG Wustweiler              2:11.39,8     39.32,1  (3941) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M45      58. Scherer Joachim, Dillingen          1963 Fitte Hütte Dillingen       1:40.48,7     21.35,9  (3214) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/W50      16. Scherer Olga, Eppelborn             1957 TV Eppelborn                1:57.29,0     18.53,3  (3215) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M35       6. Scherer Sascha, Püttlingen          1972 LTF Köllerbach              1:22.06,6      5.15,2  (3907) Urkunde Foto      3.54 ¦ 
HM/M50      61. Scherer Thomas                      1958 St. Wendel                  1:44.52,8     24.39,0  (3216) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
M/M35      DNF  Scherer Timo, Neunkirchen           1973 Tus 1860 NK                 2:02.46,3 Werkstrasse   (603)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W23      35. Scherschel Eva                      1984 Namborn                     2:15.00,0     47.21,8  (4040) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 
HM/M35     134. Schick Udo                          1971 St. Wendel                  1:55.33,5     38.42,1  (3792) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/M40     303. Schieber Frank, Zweibrücken         1968 BSG Zweibrücken             2:06.31,8     44.43,7  (3217) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M40     270. Schiffels Rainer                    1966 Trierweiler                 2:00.12,0     38.23,9  (3219) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
M/M35       13. Schiffmann Ralf, D                  1970 Globus                      3:20.43,9     41.00,7   (305) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
HM/M16      10. Schilling Dennis, Schwegenheim      1992 TV Schwegenheim             2:21.24,7   1:00.21,6  (3220) Urkunde Foto      6.44 ¦ 
HM/M50     202. Schilling Klaus, Schwegenheim       1958 TV Schwegenheim             2:21.25,0   1:01.11,2   (306) Urkunde Foto      6.44 ¦ 
HM/M50      49. Schilt André, Saarbrücken           1954 Lag Saarbrücken             1:42.33,7     22.19,9  (3793) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M50      11. Schilz Eckhard, Saarbrücken         1957 LAG Saarbrücken             1:29.38,0      9.24,2  (3221) Urkunde Foto      4.16 ¦ 
HM/W45       1. Schirmer Gabi, D                    1959 Globus                      1:32.07,7       -----  (3223) Urkunde Foto      4.23 ¦ 
HM/W45     102. Schlang Diana, Riegelsberg          1960 LT Ritterstraße             2:24.22,1     52.14,4  (3224) Urkunde Foto      6.52 ¦ 
M/M45       49. Schlang Thomas, Riegelsberg         1963 LT Ritterstraße             3:57.16,3     56.07,3   (307) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W45      52. Schlegel Sylvia, Daun               1963 SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn    2:04.36,0     32.28,3  (3225) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/W40      29. Schlemeyer Heike                    1967 Friedrichsthal              1:54.39,9     17.49,4  (3226) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M45     122. Schlemmer Holger, St. Wendel        1963 FC Niederkirchen            1:50.17,1     31.04,3  (3794) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M40     175. Schlifski Andreas                   1965 Bubach                      1:50.40,5     28.52,4  (3228) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
M/M40       70. Schlindwein Markus, Neustadt        1965 TSG Maxdorf                 3:56.05,3   1:27.34,1   (308) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
M/M40       35. Schlindwein Thomas                  1967 Neustadt                    3:30.12,4   1:01.41,2   (686) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/W35      67. Schlink Constanze, Idar-Oberstein   1970 Team Weber Baumanagement    2:10.40,0     32.48,3  (3229) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
HM/M60      23. Schlink Gerhard, Gerach             1944 Team Weber Baumanagement    2:16.59,4     46.00,6  (3230) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M35       1. Schloesser Pierre, L-Soleuvre       1970 CA Beles                    1:16.51,4       -----  (3231) Urkunde Foto      3.39 ¦ 
HM/W35      14. Schloz Katja                        1969 Saarbrücken                 1:53.01,6     15.09,9  (3232) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M40     194. Schloz Peter                        1965 Saarbrücken                 1:52.48,0     30.59,9  (3233) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M23      56. Schlumpberger Philipp, Karlsruhe    1981 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:54.39,1     47.42,8  (3934) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
M/M30        4. Schlumpf Dominik, CH-Sulgen         1978 Run Fit Thurgau (Schweiz)   2:59.13,9     41.29,1   (309) Urkunde Foto      4.14 ¦ 
M/M45       54. Schmalz-Tesch Wolfgang, Rüdesheim   1959 TV Rüdesheim                3:58.43,6     57.34,6   (310) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M45      19. Schmeer Roland, Sbr.-Bischmisheim   1960 TV Auersmacher              1:31.48,6     12.35,8  (3234) Urkunde Foto      4.22 ¦ 
HM/M40     262. Schmeichel Thomas, Nohfelden        1967 FV Türkismühle              1:59.07,6     37.19,5  (4336) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M40     151. Schmelzer Jörg                      1968 Saarbrücken                 1:48.59,4     27.11,3  (3235) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/W55      18. Schmid Anne                         1953 Illingen                    2:15.53,9     29.41,2  (3795) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 
HM/M30       7. Schmid Markus, Mettlach             1977 NCV Nohn                    1:23.15,7      5.16,8  (3236) Urkunde Foto      3.57 ¦ 
HM/W45      41. Schmidhuber Birgit, Zweibrücken     1962 VT Zweibrücken              2:01.18,8     29.11,1  (3237) Urkunde Foto      5.46 ¦ 
HM/M40     273. Schmidhuber Rainer, Zweibrücken     1965 VTZ Zweibrücken             2:01.18,8     39.30,7  (2292) Urkunde Foto      5.46 ¦ 
HM/W30      48. Schmidt Andrea                      1976 Saarbrücken                 2:51.32,3   1:22.08,3  (3238) Urkunde Foto      8.10 ¦ 
M/M40       19. Schmidt Andreas, Konfeld            1967 TC Weiskirchen              3:23.08,5     54.37,3   (311) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/W45       7. Schmidt Anette                      1963 Eppelborn                   1:46.37,4     14.29,7  (4026) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/W40      64. Schmidt Anne                        1967 St. Wendel                  2:02.48,5     25.58,0  (3796) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M45     213. Schmidt Armin                       1961 St. Wendel                  2:05.28,5     46.15,7  (3239) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/M23      67. Schmidt Bastian                     1981 Oberthal                    1:58.44,4     51.48,1  (3240) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M35     193. Schmidt Bernd                       1970 Sulzbach                    2:08.51,3     51.59,9   (534) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 
HM/W45      69. Schmidt Birgit                      1963 Saarbrücken                 2:08.34,4     36.26,7  (3241) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/W50      22. Schmidt Brigitte, Tholey            1958 TUS Tholey                  2:01.47,6     23.11,9  (3242) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M55      30. Schmidt Edgar, Alsweiler            1949 Spiridon Alsweiler          1:47.05,5     21.10,7  (3243) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M23      73. Schmidt Jochen                      1983 Tholey                      2:02.44,3     55.48,0  (3245) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
M/M45       27. Schmidt Maik, D                     1959 Fresenius Medical Care      3:44.13,7     43.04,7   (312) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M55      93. Schmidt Manfred, Zweibrücken        1952 Globus                      2:37.09,1   1:11.14,3  (3246) Urkunde Foto      7.29 ¦ 
HM/M35     111. Schmidt Mario, Nohfelden            1969 SV Mosberg                  1:52.08,0     35.16,6  (3247) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/M50     168. Schmidt Markus, Schwollen           1958 SV Schwollen                2:06.16,5     46.02,7  (3248) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/M40     338. Schmidt Norbert                     1964 Neunkirchen                 2:21.26,7     59.38,6  (3797) Urkunde Foto      6.44 ¦ 
M/W40        8. Schmidt Patricia, Saarlouis         1968 TV Dillingen                3:53.36,2     49.25,5   (313) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M45      16. Schmidt Peter, Neunkirchen          1962 Tennishalle Schmidt         1:31.13,7     12.00,9  (3249) Urkunde Foto      4.20 ¦ 
HM/M45     202. Schmidt Stefan                      1962 Saarbrücken                 2:02.05,6     42.52,8  (3250) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M45     206. Schmidt Stefan, Illingen            1960 LLG Wustweiler              2:03.03,8     43.51,0  (3251) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M35      62. Schmidt Steffen, Mandelbachtal      1969 LG Mandelbachtal            1:42.26,9     25.35,5  (3252) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/W40     122. Schmidt Thea, Mettlach              1967 kein                        2:15.15,3     38.24,8  (3253) Urkunde Foto      6.26 ¦ 
HM/M45      81. Schmidt Thomas                      1963 F-Heckenransbach            1:44.56,5     25.43,7  (3254) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/M45      56. Schmidt Udo, Blieskastel            1963 GROJOS LTF Elversberg       1:40.22,7     21.09,9  (3255) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
M/M45       62. Schmidt Uwe, Neunkirchen            1962 ARGE Neunkirchen            4:01.43,4   1:00.34,4   (315) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M23      28. Schmidt Werner                      1981 Kaufering                   1:40.28,3     33.32,0  (3256) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
HM/M45     142. Schmidt Wolfgang, Dudweiler         1959 DJK St. Ingbert             1:53.47,5     34.34,7  (3257) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M45     233. Schmidt Wolfgang                    1961 Friedrichsthal              2:11.12,2     51.59,4  (3798) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M23      83. Schmidtke Mike                      1980 St. Wendel                  2:12.30,9   1:05.34,6  (4327) Urkunde Foto      6.18 ¦ 
HM/M23      87. Schmidtschneider Jan, D             1981 Globus                      2:15.43,5   1:08.47,2  (3258) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/W35      81. Schmitt Andrea, Ensdorf             1969 Globus                      2:15.26,0     37.34,3   (316) Urkunde Foto      6.26 ¦ 
HM/W23       8. Schmitt Angela, Saarbrücken         1982 TV Rußhütte                 1:47.23,0     19.44,8  (3259) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
M/W35       10. Schmitt Bärbel, Ensdorf             1972 schnelle Fückse             4:28.04,1   1:22.36,2   (317) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
HM/M40     145. Schmitt Christian, Kleinblittersdor 1967 SC Blies                    1:48.36,9     26.48,8  (3261) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M40     255. Schmitt Christian, Neubuchbach      1966 TV Lebach                   1:58.11,2     36.23,1  (3260) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M40     208. Schmitt Dietmar                     1968 Hüttersdorf                 1:54.19,5     32.31,4  (3262) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M55      10. Schmitt Edgar, Perl                 1951 SV Besch                    1:34.56,0      9.01,2  (3263) Urkunde Foto      4.31 ¦ 
HM/M35      37. Schmitt Frank                       1973 Wallerfangen                1:34.37,6     17.46,2  (3264) Urkunde Foto      4.30 ¦ 
HM/M45     204. Schmitt Hans-Jürgen, Neunkirchen    1960 VfA Neunkirchen             2:02.33,3     43.20,5  (3266) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M50      91. Schmitt Hans Werner, Eppelborn      1954 Marathonfreunde Humes       1:50.47,7     30.33,9  (3265) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M45     219. Schmitt Horst, Ladenburg            1960 laufundsportshop.de         2:06.32,5     47.19,7  (3267) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/W45      71. Schmitt Iris, Quierschied           1960 LSG Quierschied             2:08.48,9     36.41,2  (3268) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 
HM/M45     148. Schmitt Joachim                     1963 Merzig                      1:54.41,0     35.28,2  (4134) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
M/M50       46. Schmitt Klaus, Quierschied          1957 LSG Quierschied             4:43.32,5   1:40.58,2   (318) Urkunde Foto      6.43 ¦ 
HM/M35      98. Schmitt Klaus                       1969 Völklingen                  1:49.22,6     32.31,2  (3270) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/W30      42. Schmitt-Le Guellec Lisa, St. Wendel 1978 Friseursalon Pagliarini     2:23.32,6     54.08,6  (3278) Urkunde Foto      6.50 ¦ 
M/M55       17. Schmitt Manfred, Eppelborn          1952 LLG Wustweiler              4:09.29,7   1:11.35,0   (319) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M40     101. Schmitt Martin, D                   1966 KSK St. Wendel              1:42.51,4     21.03,3  (3271) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M16      11. Schmitt Michael, Oberlinxweiler     1991 LTF Nurmi Urexweiler        2:23.35,8   1:02.32,7  (3272) Urkunde Foto      6.50 ¦ 
HM/W50      24. Schmitt-Perius Ingrid               1958 Tholey                      2:02.36,3     24.00,6  (4191) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M45      69. Schmitt Peter, Neunkirchen          1959 VfA-Neunkirchen             1:43.15,9     24.03,1  (3274) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
M/M40        8. Schmitt Roman                       1967 Saarbrücken                 3:08.46,7     40.15,5   (320) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/M50     185. Schmitt Siegfried                   1956 Neunkirchen                 2:11.25,4     51.11,6  (4353) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M40     272. Schmitt Stefan                      1966 Namborn                     2:01.01,7     39.13,6  (4033) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/M45     257. Schmitt Stephan, Oberlinxweiler     1959 LTF Nurmi Urexweiler        2:22.52,2   1:03.39,4  (3275) Urkunde Foto      6.48 ¦ 
M/M35       43. Schmitt Thorsten, Gutweiler         1970 Hannes07                    4:04.41,0   1:24.57,8   (321) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M35     129. Schmitt Thorsten                    1971 Lebach                      1:54.12,8     37.21,4  (4045) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M35     138. Schmitt Timo, Oberthal              1970 FC Gronig                   1:56.22,0     39.30,6  (3276) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/W35      43. Schmitt Tina, Alsweiler             1972 RCE-Reifen Alsweiler        2:02.04,9     24.13,2  (3277) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/W35      49. Schmittberger Katja                 1969 Trier                       2:03.15,5     25.23,8  (3279) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/W35      30. Schmitz Astrid, F-Schoeneck         1970 Festo Running Team Rohrba   1:58.15,1     20.23,4  (3280) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W50      39. Schmitz Henrike                     1957 F-Sarreguemines             2:12.45,7     34.10,0  (4199) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/M35      74. Schmitz Ralf                        1969 Lebach                      1:45.28,0     28.36,6  (4072) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M30      92. Schmitz Torsten                     1975 Homburg                     1:58.32,4     40.33,5  (3281) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M55      58. Schmolke Dieter, Blaubach           1951 SG Blaubach-Diedelkopf      1:59.56,2     34.01,4  (3799) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/W40     124. Schneider Anja, Daun                1966 Vulkanläufer                2:16.03,6     39.13,1  (3800) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 
HM/M50      72. Schneider Axel, Theley              1957 Therapiezentrum Schaumber   1:46.59,8     26.46,0  (3282) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M40     250. Schneider Axel                      1964 Riegelsberg                 1:57.45,8     35.57,7  (4115) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W50      28. Schneider Brigitte, Daun            1958 Vulkanläufer                2:04.29,2     25.53,5  (3801) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/W30      35. Schneider Cathrin                   1978 Beckingen                   2:13.39,1     44.15,1  (3283) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
M/M35       22. Schneider Erik                      1970 Bosen                       3:29.38,3     49.55,1   (324) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/W40      76. Schneider Hilde, Hambrücken         1968 Globus                      2:05.01,9     28.11,4  (3284) Urkunde Foto      5.57 ¦ 
HM/W30       6. Schneider Imke                      1977 Kaiserslautern              1:45.51,5     16.27,5  (4364) Urkunde Foto      5.02 ¦ 
HM/M35      36. Schneider Joel                      1973 L-Sanem                     1:34.35,0     17.43,6  (3285) Urkunde Foto      4.30 ¦ 
HM/W45       9. Schneider Karin, Theley             1961 Therapiezentrum Schaumber   1:47.45,8     15.38,1  (3286) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
M/M45        5. Schneider Pascal, L-Beringen        1962 Amicale des P & T           3:12.42,2     11.33,2   (325) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M40      41. Schneider Peter, Güdesweiler        1968 sc namborn                  1:33.12,5     11.24,4  (3287) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
M/M35       39. Schneider Ralf                      1969 Dillingen                   3:56.25,1   1:16.41,9   (449) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W45      34. Schneider Romy, Quierschied         1959 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   1:59.27,2     27.19,5  (3802) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/W50       9. Schneider Rosemarie, Marpingen      1954 LTF Spiridon Alsweiler      1:52.43,7     14.08,0  (3288) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M30      67. Schneider Sascha                    1975 Laufach                     1:50.08,3     32.09,4  (3289) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M45      54. Schneider Stefan, Hofheim           1962 weinforum hofheim           1:39.09,5     19.56,7  (3290) Urkunde Foto      4.43 ¦ 
HM/M55      41. Schneider Wilfried, D               1950 Globus                      1:52.49,9     26.55,1  (3291) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M45     186. Schneider Winfried, Daun            1960 Vulkanläufer                1:58.56,9     39.44,1  (3803) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M40      10. Schnur Arno, Freisen                1964 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:24.14,4      2.26,3  (3292) Urkunde Foto      4.00 ¦ 
HM/M45      64. Scholtes Bernhard                   1961 Schmelz                     1:42.24,2     23.11,4  (3293) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/W45     112. Scholtes Conny                      1962 Schmelz                     2:47.59,2   1:15.51,5  (3294) Urkunde Foto      7.59 ¦ 
HM/W20       6. Scholtes Julia                      1986 Schmelz                     2:44.31,6     55.31,4  (3295) Urkunde Foto      7.50 ¦ 
M/M55       14. Scholz Roland, Eltville             1949 ohne                        4:00.11,6   1:02.16,9   (327) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/M35     199. Schomaker Olaf, St. Wendel          1970 Globus                      2:11.44,3     54.52,9  (3296) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M45     256. Schommer Jörg                       1963 Birkenfeld                  2:22.45,4   1:03.32,6  (3297) Urkunde Foto      6.47 ¦ 
HM/M30      54. Schommer Kai                        1975 Heidelberg                  1:46.13,2     28.14,3  (3298) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/M30      20. Schommer Marco, Losheim am See      1974 TV Losheim                  1:34.53,6     16.54,7  (3299) Urkunde Foto      4.31 ¦ 
HM/M40     146. Schommer Michael                    1967 Saarbrücken                 1:48.40,6     26.52,5  (3300) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/W35      83. Schommer Nicole, Ettlingen          1969 TV Losheim                  2:17.05,0     39.13,3  (3301) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M40     140. Schön Uwe, Neunkirchen              1964 Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule E   1:48.04,2     26.16,1  (3302) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M40     311. Schöndorf Eric                      1964 St. Wendel                  2:08.20,8     46.32,7  (3805) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/W35      62. Schöndorf Stephanie                 1970 St. Wendel                  2:08.20,6     30.28,9  (3303) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M30       8. Schöndorf Timo, Habkirchen          1976 Grojo LTF Elversberg        1:24.28,6      6.29,7  (3304) Urkunde Foto      4.01 ¦ 
HM/M70       2. Schöndorf Werner, Blieskastel       1937 Lauftreff Bliestal          2:05.05,0      7.04,6  (3305) Urkunde Foto      5.57 ¦ 
HM/W35     102. Schöneberger Tanja                  1973 Bobenheim-Roxheim           2:47.25,1   1:09.33,4  (3306) Urkunde Foto      7.58 ¦ 
HM/M40     329. Schönecker Frank                    1966 Bliesen                     2:13.50,0     52.01,9  (3307) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
HM/M45     116. Schönecker Kurt                     1962 Oberthal                    1:49.38,1     30.25,3  (3308) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M35      91. Schönecker Thomas                   1971 St. Wendel                  1:48.12,4     31.21,0  (3309) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
M/M45       43. Schoenecker Wolfgang                1962 Leutershausen               3:55.02,5     53.53,5   (326) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M40     241. Schöner Andreas                     1967 Bexbach                     1:57.25,2     35.37,1  (4195) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
M/M60        1. Schönewald Manfred, Neunkirchen     1948 VFA Neunkirchen             3:30.11,8       -----   (328) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M40     228. Schönfelder Guido                   1966 Welchweiler                 1:55.52,3     34.04,2  (3991) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
M/M35       48. Schönhofen Dirk, Trier              1973 Team proficoaching.net      4:28.30,3   1:48.47,1   (329) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
HM/M30     105. Schönig Nico                        1974 Idar-Oberstein              2:06.22,9     48.24,0  (3312) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/W40      41. Schöpfer Marion                     1966 Ellweiler                   1:56.56,8     20.06,3  (3806) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M30      16. Schophoven Andreas, Saarbrücken     1976 LiS                         1:31.15,8     13.16,9  (3313) Urkunde Foto      4.20 ¦ 
HM/M30      25. Schoppe Christoph                   1974 Saarbrücken                 1:38.12,6     20.13,7  (3314) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M50     148. Schorn Peter                        1956 Saarbrücken                 2:01.14,3     41.00,5  (3315) Urkunde Foto      5.46 ¦ 
HM/M45     101. Schorr Michael, Saarbrücken         1961 Energis                     1:47.19,9     28.07,1  (3807) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/W45      16. Schowalter Karin, Hornbach          1962 TVHornbach                  1:54.36,0     22.28,3  (3316) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M30     123. Schramm Rene                        1974 Saarbrücken                 2:21.18,8   1:03.19,9  (3318) Urkunde Foto      6.43 ¦ 
HM/M40     221. Schreiber Jürgen, Überherrn         1967 Globus                      1:55.13,6     33.25,5  (3319) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M50      92. Schreiner Michael, Furschweiler     1954 LTF Mauschbach              1:50.55,0     30.41,2  (3320) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M50     113. Schreiner Norbert                   1957 Marpingen                   1:54.23,5     34.09,7  (3321) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/W40       4. Schrenk Moni                        1966 Marpingen                   1:42.25,7      5.35,2  (3323) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/M40     312. Schrenk Sigi                        1964 Marpingen                   2:08.26,7     46.38,6  (3324) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
M/M50        6. Schreyer Klaus - Dieter, Namborn    1956 LTF Mauschbach              3:26.01,0     23.26,7   (330) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
M/M45       80. Schriefer Torsten                   1961 Clausthal-Zellerfeld        4:38.52,1   1:37.43,1   (331) Urkunde Foto      6.36 ¦ 
StM/MI       6. Schrikel Elke, Erfurt               1962 Globus                      4:17.16,1      9.40,7  (1916) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M45      94. Schröder Andreas, Rehlingen-Siersbu 1959 Festo Running Team          1:46.52,9     27.40,1  (3808) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M40     124. Schröder Klaus                      1965 Althengstett                1:46.02,6     24.14,5  (4093) Urkunde Foto      5.02 ¦ 
HM/W23      24. Schu Carmen, Eppelborn              1982 Ltf Nurmi Urexweiler        2:04.31,4     36.53,2  (3325) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
M/M45        1. Schu Dirk, Marpingen                1961 LTF Marpingen               3:01.09,0       -----   (424) Urkunde Foto      4.17 ¦ 
HM/W40     119. Schu Gaby, Marpingen                1964 LTF Marpingen               2:14.13,7     37.23,2  (3326) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/M40      32. Schu Markus, Tholey                 1967 TUS Tholey                  1:29.04,4      7.16,3  (3327) Urkunde Foto      4.14 ¦ 
HM/M40     211. Schu Peter, D                       1968 Fresenius Medical Care      1:54.39,0     32.50,9  (3328) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M16       1. Schu Sammy, Tholey                  1992 TUS Tholey                  1:21.03,1       -----  (3329) Urkunde Foto      3.51 ¦ 
M/M30      DNF  Schu Stephan, St. Wendel            1977 SV Schlau.com Saar 05       1:47.31,5 Niederlinxw   (332)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W23      41. Schubert Kerstin                    1980 Marpingen                   2:19.40,0     52.01,8  (4054) Urkunde Foto      6.39 ¦ 
M/M40       74. Schubert Ralf K.                    1968 Frankfurt                   4:00.23,4   1:31.52,2   (333) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/M50      19. Schuch Wolfgang, D                  1956 Fresenius Medical Care      1:32.41,7     12.27,9  (3331) Urkunde Foto      4.24 ¦ 
HM/M40     237. Schuder Uwe, Überherrn              1966 Wir-aus-Fraulautern         1:56.50,3     35.02,2  (3332) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/W40      42. Schuff Andrea, Kaiserslautern       1968 WiWa-KL                     1:57.41,9     20.51,4  (3334) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M30      69. Schuff Rainer, Kaiserslautern       1974 1 F.C. Kaiserslautern       1:50.46,1     32.47,2  (3335) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
M/M40       42. Schug Karsten, Nohfelden            1967 SV Mosberg-Richweiler       3:39.42,3   1:11.11,1   (425) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M23      53. Schug Sebastian                     1983 Brücken                     1:54.03,6     47.07,3  (3336) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M45     149. Schug Stefan                        1959 Altforweiler                1:54.42,8     35.30,0  (3337) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M18      13. Schuh Florian, St. Wendel           1989 Bergradler Oberthal         2:17.13,2     39.56,7  (3339) Urkunde Foto      6.32 ¦ 
HM/M50     206. Schuh Heinz, Illingen               1957 LLG Wustweiler              2:29.24,1   1:09.10,3  (3940) Urkunde Foto      7.06 ¦ 
HM/W40     137. Schuh Susanne, St. Wendel           1966 Bergradler Oberthal         2:24.01,2     47.10,7  (3340) Urkunde Foto      6.51 ¦ 
HM/W35      68. Schuler-Böhmer Daniela              1973 Merzig                      2:10.44,6     32.52,9  (3949) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
HM/W40      37. Schuler Gabriele, Wadern            1967 kein Verein                 1:55.57,0     19.06,5  (3341) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M50      48. Schüler Günter, St. Wendel          1955 Bikebären St. Wendel        1:42.10,3     21.56,5  (3343) Urkunde Foto      4.51 ¦ 
HM/W45      19. Schuler Martina, Losheim am See     1959 TV Losheim                  1:55.34,9     23.27,2  (3344) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/M35     169. Schuler Stefan, Losheim am See      1969 Fressnapf WND               2:00.09,7     43.18,3  (3345) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M45      74. Schuler Stefan, D                   1959 Wochenspiegel               1:43.35,2     24.22,4  (3346) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M50      45. Schulien Jürgen                     1956 Saarlouis                   1:41.24,4     21.10,6  (4213) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/W40     145. Schulte Elke, St. Wendel            1966 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:30.16,1     53.25,6  (3347) Urkunde Foto      7.09 ¦ 
HM/M35      81. Schulte Markus                      1972 Großrosseln                 1:46.44,5     29.53,1  (3348) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/M35      13. Schulte Martin                      1973 Völklingen                  1:26.38,9      9.47,5  (3349) Urkunde Foto      4.07 ¦ 
HM/W50      44. Schultz Thea, Gersheim              1958 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:16.46,3     38.10,6  (3350) Urkunde Foto      6.30 ¦ 
HM/W35      35. Schulz Christina, Zweibrücken       1972 VTZweibrücken               2:00.26,0     22.34,3  (3351) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
M/M55        4. Schulz Johannes, D                  1951 LTF Marpingen               3:39.52,9     41.58,2   (334) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M40      70. Schulz Jürgen                       1967 Ensdorf                     1:38.26,6     16.38,5  (4228) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M50     183. Schulz Martin, Gersheim             1957 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:11.08,9     50.55,1  (3352) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M40     314. Schulz Rudi, Neunkirchen            1965 WSV-Team                    2:08.53,5     47.05,4  (3353) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 
HM/M45     141. Schumacher Jörg, Bliesdalheim       1961 SG-Herbitzheim/Bliesdalhe   1:53.41,4     34.28,6  (3354) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/W45      89. Schumacher Karin, Gersheim          1963 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:16.05,7     43.58,0  (3355) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 
HM/M60       1. Schumacher Manfred, Oberthal        1944 LTF Selbach                 1:30.58,8       -----  (3356) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 
M/M40       72. Schürmann Andreas, D                1967 Globus                      3:57.05,7   1:28.34,5   (336) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W35      70. Schütz Anja, Heusweiler             1970 LA Team Saar                2:11.21,2     33.29,5  (2280) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M45      89. Schuetz Frank, Saarbrücken          1961 TV Güdingen                 1:46.16,6     27.03,8  (3333) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/W45      56. Schuwer Bettina, Blieskastel        1959 Lauftreff Bliesgau          2:05.42,5     33.34,8  (3357) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/W45      28. Schwan Elke                         1962 Tholey                      1:57.37,7     25.30,0   (536) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W50      40. Schwan-Hinz Marlene                 1957 St. Wendel                  2:12.52,8     34.17,1  (3921) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/W40     141. Schwarz Anne-Bärbel                 1965 Püttlingen                  2:26.01,7     49.11,2   (337) Urkunde Foto      6.57 ¦ 
M/M40       48. Schwarz Christian                   1965 Rehlingen-Siersburg         3:43.10,3   1:14.39,1   (338) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
M/M40       49. Schwarz Detlef, Namborn             1968 SV Mosberg                  3:43.28,0   1:14.56,8   (339) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/M30     112. Schwarz Dirk                        1974 Wadgassen                   2:08.24,0     50.25,1  (3358) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M40     130. Schwarz Hans-Dietmar, Nonnweiler    1965 Pizza Wagner                1:46.47,5     24.59,4  (3359) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M30     106. Schwarz Kai                         1978 Quierschied                 2:06.25,9     48.27,0  (3360) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/W50       2. Schwarz Liesel, St. Wendel          1957 LTF Tri  Winterbach         1:40.29,2      1.53,5  (3361) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
HM/M45     261. Schwarz Michael                     1960 Püttlingen                  2:26.16,8   1:07.04,0   (340) Urkunde Foto      6.57 ¦ 
HM/M45     150. Schwarz Michael, Bexbach            1961 DJK Bexbach                 1:54.43,3     35.30,5  (3362) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M40     236. Schwarz Ralf, Kusel                 1964 LSC Athlon Kusel            1:56.47,4     34.59,3  (4331) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40      17. Schwarz Roman                       1966 Saarlouis                   1:26.39,7      4.51,6  (3363) Urkunde Foto      4.07 ¦ 
HM/M50      60. Schwarz Rudi, Großsteinhausen       1957 SV Großsteinhausen          1:44.44,9     24.31,1  (3809) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/W45      87. Schwarz Sabine, Breitfurt           1960 TV Breitfurt                2:15.02,9     42.55,2  (3364) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 
HM/M50     172. Schwarz Werner, Bexbach             1955 Evonic New Energies         2:06.56,5     46.42,7  (4083) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
M/M50       35. Schwarz Wolfgang, Merzig            1957 1. FC 1921 Besseringen      4:12.33,6   1:09.59,3   (689) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M45     182. Schweig Rudolf, Blieskastel         1959 Festo Running Team Rohrba   1:58.16,6     39.03,8  (3365) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W23      11. Schweitzer Regina, Altenglan        1984 lsc kusel                   1:55.26,0     27.47,8  (3810) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
M/M50       43. Schwindling Kurt, Püttlingen        1955 LT Ritterstraße             4:32.41,7   1:30.07,4   (341) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/M40      53. Schwindling Michael                 1964 Schiffweiler                1:35.05,4     13.17,3  (4061) Urkunde Foto      4.31 ¦ 
HM/M30      73. Schwindt Sascha                     1975 Saarbrücken                 1:51.34,9     33.36,0  (3886) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M45     107. Seefeldt Carsten, D                 1960 Globus                      1:48.27,3     29.14,5  (3366) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
M/M40       16. Seel Lothar, Illingen               1965 TV Merchweiler Handball     3:19.43,0     51.11,8   (342) Urkunde Foto      4.43 ¦ 
HM/M60       9. Seel Winfried, Illingen             1948 LG UMl 02                   1:44.25,0     13.26,2  (3367) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/W40      95. Seelmann Ursula                     1966 Nohfelden                   2:09.09,5     32.19,0  (3368) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/M40      54. Seer Michael                        1965 Serrig                      1:35.26,8     13.38,7  (3966) Urkunde Foto      4.32 ¦ 
M/M35       31. Sefeloge Marco, Theley              1973 LTF Selbach                 3:43.42,4   1:03.59,2   (343) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M45     123. Sefrin Immo, Biedershausen          1959 TV Thaleischweiler          1:50.21,0     31.08,2  (3369) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M50     120. Sehmer Ulrich, St. Wendel           1957 Lauftreff SV Hoof           1:56.00,1     35.46,3   (345) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M40       2. Sehn Frank, Schwarzenholz           1965 zf zahnradflitzer           1:21.49,7      0.01,6  (3370) Urkunde Foto      3.53 ¦ 
HM/M35     156. Seib Thomas                         1973 Namborn                     1:58.01,4     41.10,0  (3371) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M35      16. Seibel Christian, Saarlouis         1971 TV Saarwellingen            1:27.54,6     11.03,2  (3372) Urkunde Foto      4.11 ¦ 
HM/M40     132. Seibert Markus, Grügelborn          1968 Fresenius Medical Care      1:46.57,2     25.09,1  (3373) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/W50      51. Seiler Anita, St. Wendel            1956 Globus                      2:26.22,6     47.46,9  (3375) Urkunde Foto      6.58 ¦ 
HM/M40      95. Seiler Bernd                        1964 Saarbrücken                 1:42.09,6     20.21,5  (3888) Urkunde Foto      4.51 ¦ 
HM/M55      36. Seiler Bernd, D                     1952 Fresenius Medical Care      1:48.45,0     22.50,2  (4200) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/W16       3. Seiler Clara                        1991 Theley                      2:21.11,6     22.45,2  (3376) Urkunde Foto      6.43 ¦ 
HM/M35     112. Seimetz Erik                        1973 F-Blies Ebersing            1:52.21,0     35.29,6  (3377) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M23      32. Seiwert Raphael                     1982 Merzig                      1:42.41,3     35.45,0  (4155) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/W40      39. Selgrath Anja, St. Wendel           1968 Globus                      1:56.45,5     19.55,0  (3378) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M45     131. Selgrath Frank, St. Wendel          1963 Globus                      1:51.27,2     32.14,4  (3379) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/W23      10. Sell Andrea                         1985 Nohfelden                   1:54.32,9     26.54,7  (3380) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/W50      41. Sell Elke                           1954 Nohfelden                   2:13.49,7     35.14,0  (3381) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
M/W35      DNF  Sellaroll Ilona, D                  1969 Globus                      2:06.54,3 Werkstrasse   (346)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M40     112. Selzer Wolfgang, Püttlingen         1964 TV Nalbach LTF              1:44.06,0     22.17,9  (4098) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M45     155. Senzig Hermann, Ensdorf             1961 Globus                      1:55.03,9     35.51,1  (3382) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M50      13. Servas Klaus, Friedrichsthal        1954 Evonic New Energies         1:30.16,0     10.02,2  (4082) Urkunde Foto      4.17 ¦ 
M/M60        8. Sesterheim Bernhard, Leiwen         1945 100 MC                      4:56.04,4   1:25.52,6   (347) Urkunde Foto      7.01 ¦ 
HM/W23      25. Shchuplova Nataliya, RUS            1981 Globus                      2:04.42,0     37.03,8  (3384) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M40     331. Sicks Uwe                           1964 St. Wendel                  2:15.55,3     54.07,2  (3385) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 
HM/M40     277. Siegel Dieter, Quierschied          1968 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   2:02.00,0     40.11,9  (3811) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/W35      42. Siegel Karina, Quierschied          1969 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   2:02.02,7     24.11,0  (3812) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M55      44. Sieger Alfred, Saarlouis            1951 LAC Saarlouis               1:54.20,1     28.25,3  (3386) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M20       1. Sieger Christopher, Saarlouis       1986 LAC Saarlouis               1:24.48,7       -----  (3387) Urkunde Foto      4.02 ¦ 
HM/M40      39. Siekmöller Thomas                   1968 Wiesbaden                   1:33.09,7     11.21,6  (3389) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/M35      58. Sierig Martin, Saarbrücken          1969 HTC stuttgarter kickers     1:41.20,7     24.29,3  (3390) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/M40      64. Siffrin Christoph                   1964 Neunkirchen                 1:37.23,8     15.35,7  (3391) Urkunde Foto      4.38 ¦ 
M/M40       39. Simon Lothar, Hupperath             1967 Team proficoaching.net      3:37.12,4   1:08.41,2   (426) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M23      86. Simon Oliver                        1982 Oberthal                    2:13.08,4   1:06.12,1  (3392) Urkunde Foto      6.20 ¦ 
HM/M45     198. Simon Rolf, Idar-Oberstein          1961 TV Oberstein                2:01.12,8     42.00,0  (3393) Urkunde Foto      5.46 ¦ 
HM/W45      19. Simon Waltraud, Losheim am See      1959 TV Losheim                  1:55.34,9     23.27,2  (3813) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/W40     136. Sinno Dunia, Trier                  1967 Team proficoaching.net      2:22.56,9     46.06,4  (3394) Urkunde Foto      6.48 ¦ 
HM/W35       5. Sinnwell Annette, Schmelz           1971 Triathlon Freunde Saarlou   1:46.42,9      8.51,2  (3814) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/M20      22. Sitter Sebastian, Ludwigshafen      1986 Globus                      2:17.02,8     52.14,1  (3395) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M45      51. Skulec Norbert, Idar-Oberstein      1961 Spvgg-Fischbach             1:38.53,1     19.40,3  (3396) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/W35      55. Sleziona-Gerard Cornelia, Rehlingen 1972 TV-Rehlingen                2:05.43,7     27.52,0  (3397) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/W30      12. Sogorski Yvonne, Dieflen            1974 AC Dieflen                  1:53.37,7     24.13,7  (3398) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M40       8. Sommer Thomas, Schriesheim          1968 TV Schriesheim              1:22.41,1      0.53,0  (3815) Urkunde Foto      3.56 ¦ 
HM/W40      33. Sonntag Susanne                     1965 Homburg                     1:55.23,7     18.33,2  (3399) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M23      59. Sosnowski Marc, Schmelz             1982 RV Möve Schmelz             1:55.15,3     48.19,0  (3401) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/W40      22. Söther-Schwarz Marion, Saarbrücken  1967 swp AP Runner               1:53.29,7     16.39,2  (3402) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M45     226. Sotzko Lothar, Reifenberg           1963 VT Zweibrücken              2:08.27,0     49.14,2  (3403) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/W45      91. Spaniol Dagmar                      1963 Merchweiler                 2:16.16,2     44.08,5  (3816) Urkunde Foto      6.29 ¦ 
HM/W40      47. Spaniol Mia, St. Wendel             1964 LTF Tri Winterbach          1:58.33,6     21.43,1  (3404) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M40       6. Spaniol Volker, Saarbrücken         1965 TV Nalbach LTF              1:22.25,3      0.37,2  (4150) Urkunde Foto      3.55 ¦ 
M/M55        5. Speer Rudi, Idar-Oberstein          1952 TV Offenbach-Hundheim       3:43.38,6     45.43,9   (348) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/W40      54. Speicher Simone, Oppen              1966 LG Reimsbach-Oppen          2:00.59,7     24.09,2  (3817) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/M40      73. Speicher Stefan, Oppen              1965 LG Reimsbach-Oppen          1:38.43,7     16.55,6  (3818) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/M30      57. Speicher Sven                       1978 Saarbrücken                 1:47.34,3     29.35,4  (3405) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
HM/M50     191. Spengler Patrik                     1957 St. Wendel                  2:13.10,1     52.56,3  (4341) Urkunde Foto      6.20 ¦ 
HM/M40     206. Sperlich Christian, Grolsheim       1965 TUS Grolsheim               1:54.08,9     32.20,8  (3819) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
M/M45        4. Spiekers Stephan, D                 1962 Globus                      3:12.18,5     11.09,5   (349) Urkunde Foto      4.33 ¦ 
HM/M40      94. Spies Achim, D                      1968 Globus                      1:42.08,8     20.20,7  (3406) Urkunde Foto      4.51 ¦ 
M/M60        7. Spillecke Rainer                    1948 Uetersen                    4:40.35,9   1:10.24,1   (350) Urkunde Foto      6.39 ¦ 
HM/M23      25. Spindler Carsten, Augsburg          1980 SG Bostalsee                1:39.21,7     32.25,4  (3407) Urkunde Foto      4.43 ¦ 
HM/W40     133. Spindler Nicole, D                  1968 Fresenius Medical Care      2:22.08,6     45.18,1  (3408) Urkunde Foto      6.46 ¦ 
HM/M55      55. Spoo Manfred, Saarbrücken           1953 SR                          1:58.03,1     32.08,3  (3409) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M35     146. Spotazza Lillo                      1970 Dillingen                   1:56.56,7     40.05,3  (4154) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M30     121. Sprau Marc, Homburg                 1976 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:16.57,1     58.58,2  (3410) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M30     104. Spreier Michael                     1975 Hattgenstein                2:06.20,7     48.21,8  (3861) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/W23      31. Spurk Christina                     1979 Köln                        2:12.49,1     45.10,9  (3411) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/M50      26. Spurk Dieter, D                     1954 Globus                      1:35.10,0     14.56,2  (3412) Urkunde Foto      4.31 ¦ 
HM/M30       6. Spurzem Oliver, Zweibrücken         1977 WSF Zweibrücken             1:22.05,0      4.06,1  (3413) Urkunde Foto      3.54 ¦ 
HM/M40      68. Stahl Martin                        1965 Zweibrücken                 1:37.55,5     16.07,4  (3414) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
HM/M35     192. Stahl Sascha                        1971 Merzig                      2:08.12,9     51.21,5  (3415) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M50     201. Stahn Klaus, Idar-Oberstein         1955 Idarer TV                   2:19.36,0     59.22,2  (3820) Urkunde Foto      6.38 ¦ 
M/W35        1. Stanienda Bianca, Springe           1969 SVE Hiddestorf              3:05.27,9       -----   (351) Urkunde Foto      4.23 ¦ 
HM/M40     243. Stark Volker                        1965 Schmelz                     1:57.31,7     35.43,6  (3892) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M45      45. Staub Andreas                       1959 Völklingen                  1:38.07,1     18.54,3  (3821) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/W45      40. Staub Barbara, St. Wendel           1963 Team Fit Inn/Sport Pur      2:01.14,1     29.06,4  (3417) Urkunde Foto      5.46 ¦ 
M/M30        3. Staub Christian                     1975 Kiel                        2:50.16,2     32.31,4   (352) Urkunde Foto      4.02 ¦ 
HM/M50       5. Staub Jürgen, Tholey                1957 LTF Marpingen               1:26.45,5      6.31,7  (3418) Urkunde Foto      4.07 ¦ 
HM/M50     154. Staub Michael, St. Wendel           1957 Team Fit Inn / Sport Pur    2:02.49,9     42.36,1  (3419) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M40      69. Staub Peter, Schiffweiler           1966 Globus                      1:38.18,1     16.30,0  (3420) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M50       9. Staub Peter, St. Ingbert            1957 STV St. Ingbert             1:29.23,0      9.09,2  (3937) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/M23      10. Stauch Martin, Neunkirchen          1981 Grojos LTF Elversberg       1:24.46,1     17.49,8  (3421) Urkunde Foto      4.02 ¦ 
HM/W23      12. Staudt Heike Bessini                1980 Riegelsberg                 1:55.30,6     27.52,4  (3422) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/W60       4. Steckenborn Dorothee, Daun          1948 Vulkanläufer                2:08.38,9     12.21,4  (3822) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/W40      96. Steffen Elfi, Schwalbach            1965 Globus                      2:09.46,6     32.56,1  (3423) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M55      39. Steffen Ferdinand, Quierschied      1953 BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücke   1:52.00,0     26.05,2  (3424) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/W40       6. Steffen Susanne                     1968 Eppelborn                   1:42.49,4      5.58,9  (4326) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M40     307. Steibert Michael, Gersheim          1964 Lauftreff Bliesgau          2:07.49,7     46.01,6  (3425) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M45      75. Steimer Hans Jürgen                 1962 Schmelz                     1:43.41,3     24.28,5  (4116) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
M/M40       95. Steimer Jürgen, Schmelz             1964 Globus                      4:26.18,0   1:57.46,8   (353) Urkunde Foto      6.18 ¦ 
HM/M40     258. Stein Dr. Werner                    1967 St. Wendel                  1:58.21,1     36.33,0  (4177) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/W40     142. Stein Ester                         1967 St. Wendel                  2:26.33,7     49.43,2  (4176) Urkunde Foto      6.58 ¦ 
HM/M40     200. Stein Gerhard, Spiesen-Elversberg   1968 Grojo`s LTF Elversberg      1:53.28,9     31.40,8  (3426) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M40     129. Steinbach Stefan, St. Wendel        1964 Roter Stern Bubach          1:46.39,2     24.51,1  (3428) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/M23      22. Steinbrecher Kai                    1980 Bad Sobernheim              1:38.11,0     31.14,7  (3429) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M35     139. Steinkamp Carsten, Heidelberg       1972 Lauffreunde Heidelberg      1:56.23,4     39.32,0  (3430) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M55      40. Steinmetz Hans, St. Ingbert         1950 FESTO Running Team          1:52.41,4     26.46,6  (3431) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M35     110. Steinmetz Jürgen, Tholey            1971 Globus                      1:52.06,0     35.14,6  (3432) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/W35      22. Steinmetz Sabine, Oberthal          1969 Globus                      1:56.44,4     18.52,7  (3433) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40      65. Stellmacher Frank, Saarbrücken      1967 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   1:37.39,2     15.51,1  (3823) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
HM/M45      43. Stemmler Lother                     1960 Neunkirchen                 1:38.02,6     18.49,8  (4367) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M40     159. Stemper Markus, Trier               1964 Team proficoaching.net      1:49.22,9     27.34,8  (3824) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M50     203. Stenger Achim, Merchweiler          1954 SC Agentur für Arbeit Neu   2:24.27,7   1:04.13,9  (3434) Urkunde Foto      6.52 ¦ 
HM/M50      75. Stenger Otmar, Quierschied          1955 Evonic New Energies         1:48.04,2     27.50,4  (4081) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M45       8. Stenger Roland, Homburg             1960 Bosch Rexroth Homburg       1:27.42,7      8.29,9  (3435) Urkunde Foto      4.10 ¦ 
HM/W30      18. Stephan Anne                        1975 Köln                        1:58.24,0     29.00,0  (3436) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M50     130. Steuer Eckhard, Kusel               1958 LSC Athlon Kusel            1:58.23,8     38.10,0  (4332) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M45     143. Steuer Klaus, Kusel                 1959 LSC-Athlon-Kusel            1:54.10,8     34.58,0  (3972) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M23      47. Sticher Michael, Ottweiler          1979 Feuerwehr Ottweiler         1:50.56,8     44.00,5  (3437) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M20      19. Stier Andreas, St. Wendel           1987 andreas_stier@gmx.de        2:08.31,3     43.42,6  (3906) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M45      14. Stillenmunkes Stefan                1962 St. Wendel                  1:30.23,4     11.10,6  (4030) Urkunde Foto      4.18 ¦ 
HM/W60       2. Stoffel Helen, Alsweiler            1946 LTF Marpingen               1:59.12,5      2.55,0  (3438) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/W30       7. Stöhr-Berens Petra, Nalbach         1974 Fallschirmsportverband Sa   1:46.34,9     17.10,9  (3439) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/W45     110. Stoll Judith                        1963 St. Wendel                  2:30.34,5     58.26,8  (3442) Urkunde Foto      7.10 ¦ 
HM/M40      71. Stoll Michael, Namborn              1968 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:38.27,3     16.39,2  (3443) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M40      67. Stötzer Lutz, Wahnwegen             1965 TUS Glan-Münchweiler        1:37.49,7     16.01,6  (3445) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
M/M35        5. Strack Marco, Singhofen             1971 RSV Oranien Nassau          3:00.28,4     20.45,2   (354) Urkunde Foto      4.16 ¦ 
StM/MI       9. Stramitzel Nicole, Frankenthal      1978 Globus                      4:46.38,6     39.03,2  (1917) Urkunde Foto      6.47 ¦ 
M/W30        3. Straß Melanie, St. Wendel           1975 FriBi Funrunners            3:41.19,3     41.38,5   (355) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/W55       1. Sträßer Marianne, Eppelborn         1951 LLG Wustweiler              1:46.12,7       -----  (3825) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/M55      19. Sträßer Peter, Eppelborn            1949 LLG Wustweiler              1:42.23,2     16.28,4  (3826) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/M50      67. Sträßer Willi, Schmelz              1958 TL - Hüttersdorf            1:45.54,4     25.40,6  (3447) Urkunde Foto      5.02 ¦ 
HM/M45      96. Strasser Karl                       1959 Queidersbach                1:47.06,9     27.54,1  (4328) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/M40     325. Strauß Gilbert, Lebach              1968 Schneller geht's nicht      2:12.32,9     50.44,8  (3446) Urkunde Foto      6.18 ¦ 
HM/W35      75. Strauss Andrea                      1970 Illingen                    2:12.37,6     34.45,9  (4178) Urkunde Foto      6.18 ¦ 
HM/M40     324. Strauss Markus                      1964 Illingen                    2:12.23,4     50.35,3  (4179) Urkunde Foto      6.18 ¦ 
HM/M35     172. Strunk Frank                        1973 Oberstadtfeld               2:00.58,7     44.07,3  (3448) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/M40     218. Stube Andreas                       1968 St. Wendel                  1:54.56,2     33.08,1  (4066) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M30      24. Stuber Michael                      1974 St. Wendel                  1:37.44,8     19.45,9  (4107) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
HM/M55      38. Stuppy Franz-Josef, Hütschenhausen  1952 SV Miesau                   1:51.07,6     25.12,8  (3450) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/M23      64. Stürmer Benjamin, D                 1985 Wochenspiegel               1:58.10,1     51.13,8  (3452) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
M/M55       10. Stürmer Erich, Schmelz              1953 Wochenspiegel               3:54.16,6     56.21,9   (356) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M20       7. Stutz Jan Marlon                    1988 St. Wendel                  1:42.02,4     17.13,7  (4048) Urkunde Foto      4.51 ¦ 
M/M40       69. Such Ulf                            1968 Idar-Oberstein              3:55.14,7   1:26.43,5   (611) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/W30      13. Suck Dorothee                       1974 Riegelsberg                 1:54.30,4     25.06,4  (4057) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M35     206. Suleder Anthony, Zweibrücken        1973 Globus                      2:15.49,8     58.58,4  (3453) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 

Total 439



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.