Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Name "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/W40       12. Raber Stephanie, Püttlingen         1964 Lauftreff Ritterstrasse     4:32.41,8   1:28.31,1   (272) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/W45      27. Rabung Anette, Gersheim             1963 Globus                      1:57.16,4     25.08,7  (3101) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M45     174. Rabung Klaus, Gersheim              1959 Globus                      1:57.16,4     38.03,6  (3102) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M50     178. Rach Jürgen, D                      1955 Rennschnecke Dudweiler      2:08.46,0     48.32,2  (3779) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M45      18. Dr. Raffel Matthias, Ottweiler      1962 ohne                        1:31.42,1     12.29,3  (3103) Urkunde Foto      4.22 ¦ 
M/M45       81. Rainer Schwarz                      1959 Otzenhausen                 4:42.52,3   1:41.43,3   (273) Urkunde Foto      6.42 ¦ 
StM/MI       3. Rakina Anna, RUS                    1978 Globus                      4:13.31,7      5.56,3  (1913) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/M45     179. Rammo Markus, D                     1960 Evonic New Energies         1:57.54,3     38.41,5  (4084) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M40     121. Randel Michael, Namborn             1966 St. Wendeler Volksbank      1:45.29,8     23.41,7  (3105) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/W30      33. Randel Sonja, D                     1978 Fresenius Medical Care      2:09.35,6     40.11,6  (3780) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M23      60. Raphael Kossmann                    1983 Urexweiler                  1:57.01,8     50.05,5  (3106) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M35     175. Rascopp Alexander, D                1971 Globus                      2:01.27,1     44.35,7  (3107) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
M/M55       16. Rathgeber Dieter, Arnsberg          1949 TUS Bruchhausen             4:06.09,6   1:08.14,9   (274) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M45      92. Rausch Bernd                        1963 Oberthal                    1:46.40,7     27.27,9  (3990) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/M45     248. Rebmann Georg                       1962 St. Ingbert                 2:16.54,1     57.41,3  (4357) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M40     298. Rebmann Thomas                      1965 Blieskastel                 2:05.56,7     44.08,6  (4356) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M40     153. Reckinger Jean                      1965 L-Sandweiler                1:49.07,7     27.19,6  (3109) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M35       4. Recktenwald Frank, Marpingen        1971 Post-Sport-Telekom Trier    1:20.04,2      3.12,8  (3903) Urkunde Foto      3.48 ¦ 
HM/M40     313. Recktenwald Michael, Alsweiler      1965 LTF Marpingen               2:08.33,9     46.45,8  (3110) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M50     129. Recktenwald Norbert, St. Wendel     1956 LTF Winterbach              1:58.23,0     38.09,2  (3111) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
M/W45        9. Recktenwald Regine, Ottweiler       1962 RSF Niederlinxweiler        4:21.41,3     47.09,4   (275) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/M45      67. Recktenwald Thomas, Marpingen       1963 ohne                        1:43.06,6     23.53,8  (3112) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/W35      47. Recktenwald Yvonne, Oberkirchen     1970 Aprés-Marathon-Selbsthilf   2:02.42,1     24.50,4  (3113) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
M/M50        8. Regneri Wolfgang, Püttlingen        1957 Lt Ritterstrasse            3:28.35,7     26.01,4   (276) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/W30      17. Reh Daniela, D                      1977 Fresenius Medical Care      1:58.07,8     28.43,8  (3114) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M35     153. Rehm Ralf                           1972 Nalbach                     1:57.49,0     40.57,6  (4365) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
M/M40       55. Reibold Roman                       1967 Schwalbach                  3:46.50,5   1:18.19,3   (277) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
M/M40       45. Reichert Stefan                     1965 Blieskastel                 3:41.28,3   1:12.57,1   (278) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M40     227. Reichert Thomas, Zweibrücken        1966 BSG Zweibrücken             1:55.38,9     33.50,8  (3529) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
M/M50       37. Reichrath Hans-Jürgen               1957 Püttlingen                  4:16.41,7   1:14.07,4   (279) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M50     173. Reimer Gerald, Sulzbach             1957 LSG-Saarbrücken, Sulzbach   2:07.05,2     46.51,4  (3901) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M40     169. Rein Kurt, Neunkirchen              1966 Gewerbeverein Wiebelskirc   1:50.06,4     28.18,3  (3115) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M16       2. Rein Philipp                        1991 Marpingen                   1:32.13,2     11.10,1  (3943) Urkunde Foto      4.23 ¦ 
HM/M30      46. Rein Roland, St. Wendel             1978 SSC Ischgl                  1:44.04,5     26.05,6  (3116) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/W45       3. Reinardt-Gengler Danielle           1963 L-Lintgen                   1:42.16,3     10.08,6   (281) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
M/M40      DNF  Reinardt Serge                      1965 L-Lintgen                     35.58,6 Niederlinxw   (280)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M45     170. Reinermann Erik                     1962 Breitenbach                 1:56.38,7     37.25,9  (3117) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/W35      40. Reinert Anja                        1972 Idar-Oberstein              2:01.22,8     23.31,1  (3118) Urkunde Foto      5.46 ¦ 
HM/M30      93. Reinhard Alexander                  1978 Idar-Oberstein              1:58.45,6     40.46,7  (3119) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M30      11. Reinhardt Daniel, D                 1977 Fresenius Medical Care      1:29.47,2     11.48,3  (3120) Urkunde Foto      4.16 ¦ 
HM/M50      99. Reinhardt Thomas, Neunkirchen       1956 Saarbrücker Zeitung         1:51.44,7     31.30,9  (3121) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M60      20. Reinsch Holm                        1948 Saarbrücken                 2:10.41,0     39.42,2  (4335) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
M/M40       81. Reiter Roland, Münchwies            1966 Von-0-auf-42                4:10.17,9   1:41.46,7   (282) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/M23       1. Remshchuk Vasil                     1980 UKR-Vinnitsa                1:06.56,3       -----     (2) Urkunde Foto      3.11 ¦ 
M/M35       42. Render Holger, Quierschied          1969 ohne                        4:03.03,4   1:23.20,2   (679) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
M/M45        6. Renfer Aloyse                       1959 F-Alsting                   3:13.53,3     12.44,3   (545) Urkunde Foto      4.35 ¦ 
HM/W55       2. Renk Sabine                         1952 Kelkheim                    1:46.57,3      0.44,6  (3973) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M50      14. Resch Klaus, Serrig                 1956 fitnes forum mettlach       1:30.35,3     10.21,5  (3122) Urkunde Foto      4.18 ¦ 
HM/W40      92. Reuther Pia                         1967 Idar-Oberstein              2:08.47,9     31.57,4  (3781) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/W45      45. Reyert Jutta, Saarlouis             1963 Bisstal-Runners             2:02.59,0     30.51,3  (3124) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M45     201. Richter Roland, Homburg             1961 Bosch Rexroth Homburg       2:02.05,2     42.52,4  (3125) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
M/M40       26. Richter Wolfgang                    1968 Hütterscheid                3:26.03,3     57.32,1   (612) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/W45      86. Riedel Petra, Göttelborn            1963 LTK Merchweiler             2:15.01,8     42.54,1  (3126) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 
HM/W40     111. Riefer Gabriele, Nidderau           1967 Sportfreunde Ostheim e.V.   2:13.18,0     36.27,5  (4046) Urkunde Foto      6.20 ¦ 
HM/M35      71. Riefer Jörg, St. Wendel             1969 Feuerwehr Winterbach        1:43.50,2     26.58,8  (3127) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
M/M50       41. Riefer Klaus, St. Wendel            1956 LTF Tri Winterbach          4:24.18,2   1:21.43,9   (283) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
M/M40        2. Riefer Markus, Nidderau             1966 SSC Hanau-Rodenbach         2:42.44,7     14.13,5   (284) Urkunde Foto      3.51 ¦ 
HM/W40      66. Riehm Anne                          1966 Beckingen                   2:03.06,7     26.16,2  (3956) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
M/M40       21. Riehm Helmut, Beckingen             1966 LSC Düppenweiler            3:23.29,2     54.58,0   (285) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/W35      34. Riemer Ulrike, Saarbrücken          1969 Lt Phoenix Dudweiler        1:59.51,2     21.59,5  (3129) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M50     143. Ries Jürgen, Mandelbachtal          1958 Globus                      2:00.21,1     40.07,3  (3130) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
M/M40       14. Rietz Robert, Mosberg-Richweiler    1964 SV-Mosberg-Richweiler       3:14.45,6     46.14,4   (421) Urkunde Foto      4.36 ¦ 
M/M45       29. Rimpel Karl- Heinz, Spiesen-Elversb 1959 Grojos LTF                  3:44.53,6     43.44,6   (286) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/W35      94. Ringeisen Karin                     1970 St. Ingbert                 2:30.06,7     52.15,0  (4149) Urkunde Foto      7.08 ¦ 
HM/W35      24. Rininsland Dagmar                   1970 Beckingen                   1:57.21,6     19.29,9  (3131) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/W35       1. Ripplinger Petra, St. Wendel        1970 LTF Tri Winterbach          1:37.51,7       -----  (3132) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
HM/M35      41. Risch Marc-Steffen, Bad Sobernheim  1969 1. FC Kaiserslautern        1:35.58,3     19.06,9  (3133) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
M/M45       45. Risch Uwe, Friedrichsthal           1959 Fri-Bi-Funrunners           3:55.57,2     54.48,2   (287) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M35      75. Risters Oliver, D                   1971 Globus                      1:45.29,4     28.38,0  (3134) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M40     288. Ritrovato Domenico                  1966 Neunkirchen                 2:03.19,3     41.31,2  (3890) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M40     103. Ritter Achim, Ottweiler             1966 TV Ottweiler                1:43.19,0     21.30,9  (3135) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M40     326. Ritter Thomas, Kaiserslautern       1965 WiWa-KL                     2:12.39,6     50.51,5  (3136) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/M45     260. Rixecker Stefan                     1960 St. Ingbert                 2:26.05,6   1:06.52,8  (3137) Urkunde Foto      6.57 ¦ 
HM/M35     136. Rizzo Manuel                        1969 L-Wasserbillig              1:55.42,8     38.51,4  (3993) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/W50       4. Rock Lydia, Rehlingen-Siersburg     1956 TV Rehlingen                1:44.39,3      6.03,6  (3138) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
M/M40       43. Rodenbusch Andreas                  1968 Lebach                      3:39.43,2   1:11.12,0   (288) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M40     143. Rodens Michael, Völklingen          1968 Kein Verein                 1:48.24,4     26.36,3   (289) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M40      40. Roder Michael, Homburg              1966 Lauf AG Bärlein             1:33.12,4     11.24,3  (3139) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/M40     193. Rogin Peter, D                      1968 Rennschnecke Dudweiler      1:52.43,6     30.55,5  (3783) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M40     133. Röhl Bernd, Amtzell                 1964 SV Amtzell                  1:47.11,7     25.23,6  (3141) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/M45     171. Röhlich Udo, Tholey                 1959 LTF Selbach                 1:56.41,3     37.28,5  (3142) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M35     174. Röhlinger Frank                     1971 Birkenfeld                  2:01.22,2     44.30,8  (3143) Urkunde Foto      5.46 ¦ 
HM/M55      74. Röhlinger Horst                     1949 Birkenfeld                  2:07.31,0     41.36,2  (3144) Urkunde Foto      6.04 ¦ 
HM/W45      67. Röhrig Conny, D                     1961 Hochwald Sprudel            2:08.11,6     36.03,9  (3145) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M40     344. Röhrig Ralf                         1968 Ottweiler                   2:27.37,8   1:05.49,7  (3146) Urkunde Foto      7.01 ¦ 
HM/M50     167. Rönsch Roland, Hoppstädten-Weiersba 1957 TUS Hoppstädten 1908 eV     2:06.05,3     45.51,5  (3148) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/W45      50. Roos Baerbel                        1961 Namborn                     2:04.06,4     31.58,7  (3784) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M35      17. Roos Steffen, Namborn               1969 tri-tronic-St-Wendel        1:27.59,9     11.08,5  (3149) Urkunde Foto      4.11 ¦ 
HM/W35      10. Roos Susanne                        1971 Heusweiler                  1:50.10,5     12.18,8  (3964) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/W35       8. Rosar Steffi, D                     1972 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   1:49.57,0     12.05,3  (3785) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/W30      23. Rosar Susanne, D                    1977 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   1:59.58,7     30.34,7  (3786) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M40     304. Rosche Joachim                      1968 Schwalbach                  2:06.32,2     44.44,1  (3150) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M40     339. Rosenberger Uwe, St. Wendel         1965 Fresenius Medical Care      2:22.08,6   1:00.20,5  (3151) Urkunde Foto      6.46 ¦ 
HM/W45      54. Rosi Christmann-Müller              1959 Saarbrücken                 2:05.28,7     33.21,0  (3152) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/M35      40. Rospert Patrick, Rehlingen-Siersbur 1969 LTHemmersdorf/LCasicsRehl   1:35.48,0     18.56,6  (3153) Urkunde Foto      4.33 ¦ 
M/M40       57. Rössel Arne                         1964 Saarburg                    3:48.14,1   1:19.42,9   (290) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/W45      38. Rossel Claudia                      1961 Wiesbaden                   2:00.26,4     28.18,7  (3154) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
HM/W50      19. Roswitha Krauser, Neunkirchen       1957 VFA Neunkirchen             2:00.15,8     21.40,1  (3155) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M40     223. Röther Dieter, Neustadt             1965 United Runners of Pfalz     1:55.20,3     33.32,2  (3787) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/W45      49. Rothfuchs Heike, D                  1960 Hochwald Sprudel            2:03.36,7     31.29,0  (3158) Urkunde Foto      5.53 ¦ 
HM/M30      28. Rothfuchs Michael, Lebach           1974 Globus                      1:38.31,3     20.32,4  (3159) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/W23      15. Rothfuchs Michaela, Schellweiler    1979 TUS Glan-Münchweiler        1:57.57,9     30.19,7  (3160) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M30     119. Röw Norman                          1977 St. Wendel                  2:15.44,0     57.45,1  (3876) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
StM/FR       2. Rube Anja, Biedesheim               1981 Globus                      4:24.30,3     15.07,7  (1915) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/W55       9. Rublack Gisela, Nohfelden           1949 LTF Selbach                 2:02.08,9     15.56,2  (3161) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
M/M40       25. Ruecker Roland, Eltville            1968 TV Hattenheim               3:25.53,2     57.22,0   (291) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/M40     216. Ruffing Frank, Breitenbach          1966 Bosch Rexroth Homburg       1:54.53,0     33.04,9  (3162) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M45     252. Ruffing Georg                       1961 Bexbach                     2:17.52,3     58.39,5   (292) Urkunde Foto      6.33 ¦ 
HM/W40     131. Ruffing Renate                      1964 Bexbach                     2:17.51,8     41.01,3  (3164) Urkunde Foto      6.33 ¦ 
HM/W45       4. Ruffing Veronika, Homburg           1963 LA Team Saar                1:44.32,2     12.24,5  (3165) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/W45      33. Runge Susanne, D                    1961 1. FC Kaiserslautern        1:58.59,1     26.51,4  (4143) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M40     328. Rupprecht Harald                    1966 Völklingen                  2:13.46,8     51.58,7  (3166) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
HM/M40     136. Rutz Thomas, Bann                   1965 BSG Zweibrücken             1:47.46,0     25.57,9  (3167) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
M/M60        4. Rzedzicki Adam                      1948 PL                          4:07.31,9     37.20,1     (6) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 

Total 114



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.