Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Name "P"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/M55      52. Pabst Joachim, Altweidelbach        1952 TUS Altweidelbach           1:56.44,5     30.49,7  (3036) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M45     245. Pabst Peter, St. Wendel             1963 www.Ski-Freunde.de          2:15.52,1     56.39,3  (3037) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 
HM/M55      57. Paffrath Herbert                    1950 Saarbrücken                 1:59.40,2     33.45,4  (4135) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/W40     107. Paliot Ursula, Oberthal             1964 TV Bliesen                  2:12.42,2     35.51,7  (3038) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/M40      33. Pallier Jens                        1968 Saarlouis                   1:29.23,5      7.35,4  (3039) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/M40      48. Paluch Lothar                       1964 Saarbrücken                 1:34.28,8     12.40,7  (4029) Urkunde Foto      4.29 ¦ 
M/M45       14. Pappert Erwin, Bad Soden-Salmünster 1963 TV-Salmünster               3:26.35,0     25.26,0   (255) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
M/W40        4. Pappert Sabine, Bad Soden-Salmünste 1964 TV-Salmünster               3:26.35,2     22.24,5   (256) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M23      41. Paris Frederik                      1984 Dillingen                   1:48.22,2     41.25,9  (3041) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/W35      69. Pascale-Nasisi Marisa               1970 Homburg                     2:10.54,6     33.02,9  (3042) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M30      23. Paschwitz Christoph, Kleinblittersd 1974 Festo Running Team Rohrba   1:37.24,5     19.25,6  (3776) Urkunde Foto      4.38 ¦ 
HM/M50      89. Pasierb Boguslaw, Hoppstatten-Weihe 1957 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:50.32,4     30.18,6  (3043) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
M/M23        7. Pattar Axel                         1979 Braubach                    3:42.29,6   1:19.05,9   (257) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M55      75. Pattar Hans, Losheim am See         1951 SSV Bachem                  2:07.42,8     41.48,0  (3044) Urkunde Foto      6.04 ¦ 
HM/W50      13. Paul Anneli                         1958 Riegelsberg                 1:55.13,4     16.37,7  (3045) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
M/M50       13. Paul Christoph                      1957 Eppelborn                   3:42.44,2     40.09,9   (258) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M45     181. Paul Hermann Josef                  1961 Bildstock                   1:58.09,4     38.56,6  (3046) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M55      83. Paul Jan                            1951 Heusweiler                  2:11.01,0     45.06,2  (3047) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
M/M45       73. Paul Mathias                        1959 Nalbach                     4:14.05,0   1:12.56,0   (259) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M45     189. Paul Michael, Freisen               1961 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:59.39,1     40.26,3  (3048) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
M/M45       25. Pauli Dietmar, Weinheim             1960 Lt Hemsbach                 3:38.07,1     36.58,1   (260) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/W23      21. Paulini Petra, Schwalbach           1980 1                           2:00.34,4     32.56,2  (3049) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
HM/W50      35. Paulus Anne, Lebach                 1958 LTF Marpingen               2:10.24,5     31.48,8  (3050) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/M45      22. Paulus Hagen, Schönenberg-Kübelberg 1962 BSG Zweibrücken             1:32.27,4     13.14,6  (3051) Urkunde Foto      4.24 ¦ 
HM/W30       8. Paulus Kerstin, D                   1975 1. FC Kaiserslautern        1:47.39,4     18.15,4  (4144) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
M/M30       16. Paulus Mark, Furschweiler           1977 JU St. Wendel               4:07.42,6   1:49.57,8   (419) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/W30      27. Paulus Monika, D                    1974 Globus                      2:05.35,1     36.11,1  (3052) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/M35      90. Paulus Patrick                      1971 St. Wendel                  1:48.12,3     31.20,9  (3053) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/W35      26. Paulus Susanne, Theley              1970 die HERL-lichen             1:57.37,4     19.45,7  (4106) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W60       1. Peifer Hilde, D                     1948 Fresenius Medical Care      1:56.17,5       -----  (3055) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/W50      52. Peitz Jutta                         1957 St. Ingbert                 2:31.22,0     52.46,3  (3056) Urkunde Foto      7.12 ¦ 
M/M40       23. Pelzer Hansi, Rascheid              1968 SV Rascheid                 3:24.15,1     55.43,9   (529) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M45      93. Penkhues Otto                       1960 Lebach                      1:46.45,0     27.32,2  (4058) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M50      28. Penzkofer Friedrich, Heckendalheim  1958 Festo Running Team Rohrba   1:35.16,4     15.02,6  (3058) Urkunde Foto      4.32 ¦ 
HM/M50     DNF  Perius Frank                        1956 Tholey                         8.19,7 Werkstrasse  (3059)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W40     128. Permesang-Heuser Ute, Oberbillig    1965 Team proficoaching.net      2:17.11,6     40.21,1  (3060) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
M/M40       66. Persch Achim, St. Wendel            1966 Lauftreff Hoof              3:52.15,3   1:23.44,1   (261) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/W40     146. Persch Claudia, St. Wendel          1967 Lauftreff Hoof              2:30.36,7     53.46,2  (3895) Urkunde Foto      7.10 ¦ 
HM/M30     117. Persch Maik                         1975 St. Wendel                  2:13.57,2     55.58,3  (3061) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
HM/M45      61. Peschel Jürgen, D                   1963 Hochwald Sprudel            1:41.19,2     22.06,4  (3062) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
M/M23       12. Peter Andreas                       1981 Neunkirchen Nahe            4:02.09,9   1:38.46,2   (262) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
HM/M50      57. Peter Bernhard, D                   1957 Globus                      1:44.09,4     23.55,6  (3064) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M16       8. Peter Martin, D                     1991 Globus                      1:58.31,3     37.28,2  (3065) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M35      77. Peter Uwe, Landstuhl                1970 BSG Zweibrücken             1:46.16,5     29.25,1  (3066) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/M30     120. Peters Oliver, St. Wendel           1976 Churchtowers                2:16.17,4     58.18,5  (3067) Urkunde Foto      6.29 ¦ 
HM/M40       3. Peterschmitt Alfred, F-Schweyen     1966 Caritas                     1:21.53,0      0.04,9  (3069) Urkunde Foto      3.53 ¦ 
HM/M35     123. Petry Stefan, Brücken               1972 TuS Glan-Münchweiler        1:53.35,0     36.43,6  (3777) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
M/M50       42. Pfaff-Schley Herbert, Mainz         1956 Umweltinstitut Offenbach    4:27.01,5   1:24.27,2   (263) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/M30      82. Pfeffer Karsten                     1978 Heusweiler                  1:56.27,1     38.28,2  (3071) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M45     249. Pfeiffer Gregor                     1959 St. Wendel                  2:17.38,0     58.25,2  (3072) Urkunde Foto      6.33 ¦ 
HM/W45      93. Pfeiffer Susanne                    1961 St. Wendel                  2:17.38,9     45.31,2  (3073) Urkunde Foto      6.33 ¦ 
HM/W55       6. Philippe Karin, Homburg             1952 LA-Team Saar DJK Erbach     1:56.08,4      9.55,7   (264) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M23      85. Piemonte Michael                    1980 Urexweiler                  2:12.46,3   1:05.50,0  (3074) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/M23      46. Pieper Jan                          1979 Schwalbach                  1:50.47,6     43.51,3  (3075) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M40      23. Pietzsch Thomas                     1968 Saarbrücken                 1:27.35,4      5.47,3  (4202) Urkunde Foto      4.10 ¦ 
HM/M30     110. Pilato Antonino                     1974 Namborn                     2:07.57,9     49.59,0  (3076) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M65      14. Piltz Hartmund, Saarbrücken         1941 LAG Saarbrücken             2:03.55,9     19.16,2  (4206) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
M/M55        2. Pink Günter, Völklingen             1953 LTF Köllertal               3:19.08,2     21.13,5   (265) Urkunde Foto      4.43 ¦ 
HM/M30      32. Piro Bernd, Wahnwegen               1975 Feuerwehr Kaiserslautern    1:39.05,8     21.06,9  (3077) Urkunde Foto      4.43 ¦ 
HM/M40     119. Pirron Andreas, Illingen            1966 Privat                      1:44.49,1     23.01,0  (3078) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/W35      32. Pirron Inka, Illingen               1970 Privat                      1:59.37,5     21.45,8  (3079) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
M/M30        7. Pirruns Pascal, Bexbach             1977 IG Buntstifte               3:23.25,2   1:05.40,4   (531) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/M35     187. Pisani Carmelo, Neunkirchen         1969 Juventus Turin              2:05.41,9     48.50,5  (3080) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M35      28. Pistorius Christoph, Marpingen      1971 Intersport Klees            1:32.02,6     15.11,2  (3081) Urkunde Foto      4.22 ¦ 
HM/W35      65. Pitsch Ines                         1970 Königsbrunn                 2:10.36,3     32.44,6  (3082) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
M/M55        3. Pitsch Udo, Königsbrunn             1953 TG Viktoria Augsburg        3:34.42,5     36.47,8   (266) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M30      41. Pitschi Patric, Kaiserslautern      1974 Fit in Lautern e.V.         1:42.14,1     24.15,2  (3778) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/M30      26. Pitz Jens                           1976 Gersheim                    1:38.13,6     20.14,7  (3083) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/W50      12. Placzek Eva, D                      1956 1. FC Kaiserslautern        1:54.10,5     15.34,8  (4142) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M40      62. Plaep Maik, D                       1967 Globus                      1:37.18,0     15.29,9  (3084) Urkunde Foto      4.38 ¦ 
HM/W45      26. Pohl Doris                          1963 St. Wendel                  1:56.51,7     24.44,0  (3085) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/W30       9. Pohl Martina                        1975 Spiesen-Elversberg          1:49.28,1     20.04,1  (4224) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M40     215. Pohl Ralf                           1966 Illingen                    1:54.47,3     32.59,2  (3926) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
M/M40      DNF  Polak David, D                      1968 Globus                      2:06.52,5 Werkstrasse  (3086)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M40     332. Polleichtner Jürgen                 1966 Kirkel                      2:16.22,7     54.34,6  (3878) Urkunde Foto      6.29 ¦ 
HM/M45     114. Poncelet Patrick, Rehlingen-Siersbu 1963 TV Rehlingen                1:49.13,4     30.00,6  (3087) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M35      18. Popp Andrej, Idar-Oberstein         1969 ITV                         1:28.17,0     11.25,6  (3088) Urkunde Foto      4.12 ¦ 
HM/M70       4. Popp Viktor                         1937 Idar-Oberstein              2:11.29,3     13.28,9  (3089) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M35     119. Porten Stefan                       1973 Beckingen                   1:53.18,3     36.26,9  (3090) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/M45      60. Post Martin, Lauterecken            1960 1. FC Kaiserslautern        1:41.00,4     21.47,6  (3897) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/M60      12. Postorino Jean-Michel, Dillingen    1947 Keine                       1:55.11,9     24.13,1  (3091) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
M/W55        2. Potschka-Herrmann Marion, Göcklinge 1952 TV Bad Bergzabern           5:05.49,5   1:04.27,5   (268) Urkunde Foto      7.14 ¦ 
M/M40       64. Preiß Martin                        1966 St. Wendel                  3:50.30,5   1:21.59,3   (269) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M30      18. Prelop Alexander, Saarbrücken       1978 Globus                      1:33.31,9     15.33,0  (3093) Urkunde Foto      4.27 ¦ 
HM/M55      45. Prinz Peter                         1950 Eppelborn                   1:54.40,2     28.45,4  (3877) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M35      50. Propach Andreas, Saarbrücken        1969 DJK Dudweiler               1:38.32,9     21.41,5  (3094) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/W23      27. Przywarra Vanessa, Namborn          1982 Wochenspiegel               2:05.02,1     37.23,9  (3095) Urkunde Foto      5.57 ¦ 
M/M35       49. Pschebizin Marc, Wittlich           1973 Team proficoaching.net      4:28.38,0   1:48.54,8   (443) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
HM/M40     265. Puhl Andreas, Schmelz               1964 Verein Schmelzer Kutschen   1:59.44,8     37.56,7  (3096) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M45      59. Puhl Gerhard, D                     1963 Globus                      1:40.52,4     21.39,6  (3098) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/M35     194. Pütter Thomas, Trier                1971 Team proficoaching.net      2:09.10,7     52.19,3  (3099) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
M/M45       55. Pütz Martin, Namborn                1963 SF Güdesweiler              3:58.52,4     57.43,4   (420) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 

Total 92



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.