Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Name "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/M35     DNF  Obenauer Dirk, D                    1969 Fresenius Medical Care      1:04.08,7 Niederlinxw  (3024)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
M/M40       20. Oberkircher Markus                  1964 Bexbach                     3:23.26,0     54.54,8   (442) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/W65       2. Oberstadt Hildegard, Weiskirchen    1943 TC Weiskirchen              2:01.48,3      1.19,2  (3770) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M35     212. Oels Thorsten, St. Wendel           1972 privat                      2:22.34,0   1:05.42,6  (3025) Urkunde Foto      6.47 ¦ 
M/M50        9. Oelschläger Hubert                  1954 Bad Vilbel                  3:29.40,6     27.06,3   (250) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M23      70. Oetringer Henning, Kastellaun       1982 X-Sport Kastellaun          1:59.43,8     52.47,5  (3026) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M35     137. Ohliger Bernd, Spiesen-Elversberg   1973 FriBi Funrunners            1:56.19,7     39.28,3  (3027) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M55      43. Ohlmann Josef, Roschberg            1952 LTF Mauschbach              1:53.15,5     27.20,7  (3028) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/M50      78. Opalla Dieter H., Böblingen         1956 Café Emil Böblingen         1:48.52,2     28.38,4  (3029) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M35     177. Ornau Wolfgang                      1969 Illingen                    2:02.17,1     45.25,7  (3771) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/M30      39. Orthmann Tom, Ommersheim            1977 TuS Ommersheim              1:40.30,3     22.31,4  (3030) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
HM/W30      16. Oschwald Claudia                    1974 Bad Sobernheim              1:57.32,8     28.08,8  (3031) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M50      22. Ospelt Gerhard, Merzig              1958 LC asics Rehlingen          1:33.54,3     13.40,5  (3032) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
M/M40       51. Ossadnik Wolfram                    1966 Ayl                         3:44.39,6   1:16.08,4   (251) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M40     335. Oster Dieter, Daun                  1964 Vulkanläufer                2:20.41,3     58.53,2  (3772) Urkunde Foto      6.41 ¦ 
M/M40       78. Oster Frank, Nonnweiler             1965 Köhl                        4:06.28,4   1:37.57,2   (418) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
M/M30       17. Oster Joachim, Lebach               1976 Stiftung Hospital St. Wen   4:12.22,8   1:54.38,0   (252) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/W40     103. Oster Nicole                        1968 Nonnweiler                  2:11.54,6     35.04,1  (3773) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/W40     129. Oster Ute, Daun                     1965 Vulkanläufer                2:17.18,1     40.27,6  (3774) Urkunde Foto      6.32 ¦ 
HM/M16       6. Ostermann Pascal, Marpinen          1992 LTF Marpingen               1:54.59,5     33.56,4  (3033) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M30      29. Otremba Torsten, Kusel              1974 FV Kusel                    1:38.34,4     20.35,5  (3034) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
M/M40       92. Otto Christof                       1964 Niedernhausen               4:20.41,1   1:52.09,9   (446) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
M/M40       87. Otto Jürgen, Idar-Oberstein         1964 Bundeswehr Artillerieschu   4:17.46,6   1:49.15,4   (254) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M40     256. Otto Rainer, Riegelsberg            1967 Festo Running Team Rohrba   1:58.15,3     36.27,2  (3035) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W40      30. Oulerich-Pohl Pia                   1968 Illingen                    1:54.47,4     17.56,9  (3925) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 

Total 25



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.