Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Name "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/M45       60. Nagel Hans, Büdingen                1963 TV Windecken                4:00.32,6     59.23,6   (242) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M40     252. Nagel Joachim, St. Wendel           1967 Lauftreff SV Hoof           1:57.48,8     36.00,7  (2995) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W45      66. Nagel Petra, St. Wendel             1963 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:07.58,1     35.50,4  (2996) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
M/W35        3. Napoli Gina                         1971 F-Schoeneck                 3:43.41,7     38.13,8   (243) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
M/M40       53. Napoli Rocco                        1967 F-Schoeneck                 3:46.06,5   1:17.35,3   (244) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M45     224. Naudorf Harald                      1962 Lebach                      2:07.46,0     48.33,2  (3887) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M35     205. Nauerz Rainer                       1969 Fischbach                   2:15.35,7     58.44,3  (2999) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/M40     165. Naumann Achim, Marpingen            1968 Hil GmbH WND                1:49.56,6     28.08,5  (3000) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M40     117. Naumann Andreas                     1965 Eppelborn                   1:44.46,0     22.57,9  (3001) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/M40     346. Naumann Eric, D                     1965 Rennschnecke Dudweiler      2:28.00,0   1:06.11,9  (3002) Urkunde Foto      7.02 ¦ 
HM/M20       4. Naumann Peter                       1988 Freisen                     1:34.19,1      9.30,4  (3762) Urkunde Foto      4.29 ¦ 
HM/W35      45. Naumann Tanja, Saarbrücken          1972 Energis                     2:02.25,6     24.33,9  (3763) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
M/W23        3. Nehrenberg Anke                     1980 Saarbrücken                 4:04.35,0   1:27.13,6   (245) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/W23      26. Neis Katrin                         1980 Saarbrücken                 2:04.51,7     37.13,5  (3003) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M30     101. Neis Thomas                         1974 Tholey                      2:04.48,1     46.49,2  (3874) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
M/M50       10. Neiß Wolfgang                       1956 Hilden                      3:29.48,5     27.14,2   (246) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M50      76. Nenno  Peter                        1955 Völklingen                  1:48.08,5     27.54,7  (4118) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M40     165. Neu Edwin                           1966 Bous                        1:49.56,6     28.08,5  (3004) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M55      51. Neu Reiner, Selchenbach             1950 Klangtherapie Selchenbach   1:56.40,2     30.45,4  (3005) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M55      12. Neu Stephan, Saarwellingen          1952 TV Nalbach                  1:36.24,6     10.29,8  (3007) Urkunde Foto      4.35 ¦ 
HM/W45      18. Neufang Wiete, Riegelsberg          1959 LTF Köllertal               1:55.07,6     22.59,9  (3764) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M45     253. Neuhardt Bernd, Zweibrücken         1961 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:19.18,5   1:00.05,7  (3009) Urkunde Foto      6.38 ¦ 
HM/M23      52. Neumann Alfred                      1983 Homburg                     1:53.36,0     46.39,7  (3917) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M50      87. Neumann Ewald, Daun                 1957 Vulkanläufer                1:50.27,1     30.13,3  (3765) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
M/M40       88. Neumann Jörg                        1968 Osburg                      4:18.36,9   1:50.05,7   (417) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M40     138. Neurohr Jörg, Neunkirchen           1966 HTC Neunkirchen             1:48.04,1     26.16,0  (3011) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
M/M45       23. Neuser Werner, Nalbach              1959 TV Piesbach                 3:35.13,9     34.04,9   (248) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/M50     153. Neusius Manfred                     1956 Hüttersdorf                 2:02.41,5     42.27,7  (3012) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/W35      15. Nic Manuela, Kaiserslautern         1972 WiWa-KL                     1:53.30,2     15.38,5  (3013) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M40     238. Nickel Karl-Heinz                   1964 Nalbach                     1:56.51,0     35.02,9  (3928) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M35       2. Nickles Thomas, Saarbrücken         1969 LT TV Russhütte             1:17.06,9      0.15,5  (3014) Urkunde Foto      3.40 ¦ 
HM/W40      16. Nicolay Marita, Tholey              1966 Globus                      1:49.09,9     12.19,4  (3766) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M40      87. Niebergall Joachim, Homburg         1964 Keiner                      1:41.02,8     19.14,7  (3015) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/M50     138. Niederländer Andreas, Schwalbach    1955 LTF Ensdorf                 1:59.21,1     39.07,3  (3016) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/M23      42. Niehren Frank                       1981 Saarbrücken                 1:48.30,6     41.34,3  (3018) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M30     111. Niemeyer Bernd                      1974 F-Spicheren                 2:08.05,1     50.06,2  (3019) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/W35      85. Nierbauer Yvonne, Friedberg         1969 Friedberg                   2:19.27,8     41.36,1  (3767) Urkunde Foto      6.38 ¦ 
M/M40       85. Nieweling Stefan                    1965 Schiffweiler                4:15.02,9   1:46.31,7   (535) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/W23      43. Nikolina Irina, RUS                 1983 Globus                      2:22.49,9     55.11,7  (3020) Urkunde Foto      6.48 ¦ 
HM/M45     231. Nilles Klaus-Peter, Oberthal        1960 Bergradler Oberthal         2:10.14,9     51.02,1  (3768) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/W45      74. Nilles Ulrike, Oberthal             1963 Bergradler Oberthal         2:10.13,8     38.06,1  (3769) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/M65       4. Nissen Karl-Heinz                   1940 Freisen                     1:54.02,5      9.22,8  (3021) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M40     319. Nitzgen Markus, Riegelsberg         1964 LF TV Walpershofen          2:10.20,0     48.31,9  (3022) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/M50       1. Noll Armin, Blieskastel             1958 TV Niederwürzbach           1:20.13,8       -----  (4122) Urkunde Foto      3.49 ¦ 
HM/M50     188. Norbert Schach                      1956 Saarlouis                   2:12.48,4     52.34,6  (3023) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 

Total 45



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.