Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Name "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/M16       9. Maai Nadar, Lebach                  1991 TV Lebach                   2:09.09,0     48.05,9  (2863) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/M35      42. Maas Heiko, Völklingen              1972 LTF Köllertal               1:37.01,7     20.10,3  (2865) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
HM/M35     120. Maas Heiko, St. Wendel              1971 RSF Niederlinxweiler        1:53.21,0     36.29,6  (2866) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
M/M55       21. Maas Willi, St. Wendel              1952 Team Cafe Journal           4:21.32,1   1:23.37,4   (439) Urkunde Foto      6.11 ¦ 
HM/M45     211. Mackert Martin, Kirkel              1962 Festo Running Team Rohrba   2:04.14,6     45.01,8  (2868) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M30      47. Mahler Markus, Lauterbach           1974 privat                      1:44.14,0     26.15,1  (2869) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/W30       4. Mahler Petra, Lauterbach            1974 privat                      1:42.39,3     13.15,3  (2870) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M40     115. Mailänder Hans-Jörg, Friedrichsthal 1967 LT Phoenix Dudweiler        1:44.24,1     22.36,0  (3923) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M55      27. Prof. Maksimovic Ivica, Lebach      1953 TV Lebach                   1:46.00,7     20.05,9  (2871) Urkunde Foto      5.02 ¦ 
M/M50       24. Makuch Darius                       1957 Homburg                     3:55.29,8     52.55,5   (214) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M40      22. Maldener Detlef, D                  1968 KSK St. Wendel              1:27.33,7      5.45,6  (2872) Urkunde Foto      4.10 ¦ 
HM/W45      85. Maldener Petra, St. Wendel          1963 Globus                      2:13.41,6     41.33,9  (2873) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
HM/W35      46. Maldener Silke                      1970 Namborn                     2:02.41,3     24.49,6  (2874) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M45      17. Maldener Wolfgang, St. Wendel       1961 LTF tri Winterbach          1:31.20,9     12.08,1  (2875) Urkunde Foto      4.20 ¦ 
HM/W30      38. Mangels Isabel                      1974 Frankfurt                   2:17.00,4     47.36,4  (3867) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M45      98. Mangerich Rüdiger                   1961 Rehlingen-Siersburg         1:47.08,2     27.55,4  (3948) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/W55     DNF  Mann Irmgard, Bitburg               1950 TV Bitburg                  1:42.52,5 Urweiler km  (2876)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M35      25. Margas Patrik, St. Ingbert          1970 DJK St.Ingbert              1:30.39,2     13.47,8  (2877) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 
M/M35       14. Maring Jörg                         1969 Weiskirchen                 3:24.23,6     44.40,4   (215) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M30      83. Mark Jürgen, D                      1975 Fresenius Medical Care      1:56.33,4     38.34,5  (2879) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M50      17. Martin Christian, Freisen           1957 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:32.09,8     11.56,0  (2882) Urkunde Foto      4.23 ¦ 
HM/M45      39. Martin Peter                        1961 Freisen                     1:36.31,8     17.19,0  (2883) Urkunde Foto      4.35 ¦ 
HM/M40     138. Martin Thomas                       1964 Merchweiler                 1:48.04,1     26.16,0  (4038) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/W23      51. Martinez Clarisa                    1981 Homburg                     2:51.04,2   1:23.26,0  (2884) Urkunde Foto      8.08 ¦ 
HM/M35     221. Martinez Luis                       1973 Homburg                     2:51.04,9   1:34.13,5  (2885) Urkunde Foto      8.08 ¦ 
HM/M23      80. Marx Christoph                      1981 Urweiler                    2:11.12,6   1:04.16,3  (2888) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M20       8. Marx Daniel, Furschweiler           1986 LTF Mauschbach              1:44.08,8     19.20,1  (2889) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/W35      21. Marx Heike                          1969 Tholey                      1:55.56,5     18.04,8  (2890) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M30     131. Marx Jörn                           1977 Saarbrücken                 2:51.34,3   1:33.35,4  (2891) Urkunde Foto      8.10 ¦ 
M/M50       15. Marx Matthias, Furschweiler         1955 LTF Mauschbach              3:43.50,2     41.15,9   (216) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M35      97. Dr. Marx Michael, Merchweiler       1972 Merchweiler Seelöwen        1:49.08,9     32.17,5  (2892) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M20      21. Marx Oliver                         1988 St. Wendel                  2:15.32,9     50.44,2  (3743) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/W45      57. Marx Susanne, D                     1960 Fresenius Medical Care      2:05.42,8     33.35,1  (2893) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M35     116. Mascioni Thomas                     1972 Saarbrücken                 1:52.54,0     36.02,6  (2894) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M45      88. Massing Michael, Tholey             1963 KSK St. Wendel              1:46.02,1     26.49,3  (2895) Urkunde Foto      5.02 ¦ 
HM/M35      26. Matheis Heiko, Heiligenmoschel      1971 Renndiere Heiligenmoschel   1:30.47,6     13.56,2  (2896) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 
HM/M23      27. Mathias Luc                         1979 L-Bascharage                1:40.25,9     33.29,6  (2897) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/M40      74. Mathieu Marco, Schiffweiler         1965 Landsweiler-Reden           1:38.53,3     17.05,2  (2898) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/W40      48. Mathieu-Schaum Nicole, Großrosseln  1968 TV-Ludweiler                1:58.46,6     21.56,1  (2899) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M30      95. Maurer Christopher                  1977 Mettlach                    2:00.06,4     42.07,5  (3744) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M35     215. Maurer Matthias, D                  1970 Fresenius Medical Care      2:26.06,0   1:09.14,6  (2900) Urkunde Foto      6.57 ¦ 
HM/M40      42. Maurer Nikolaus, Rehlingen-Siersbur 1965 Flotte Schnecken SLS        1:33.22,4     11.34,3  (2901) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/W40      43. Mautes Claudia                      1964 Saarbrücken                 1:57.49,2     20.58,7  (3913) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M45     191. Maximini Jürgen                     1961 Schweich                    2:00.01,7     40.48,9  (3910) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M23     DNF  Mayenberger Dirk, D                 1979 Globus                        51.58,8 Niederlinxw  (2903)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M30     103. Mayer Andreas                       1974 St. Wendel                  2:05.48,1     47.49,2  (2904) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/W40      71. Mayer Elke, Daun                    1964 Vulkanläufer                2:03.54,9     27.04,4  (3745) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/W50      48. Mees Herma                          1956 Furschweiler                2:19.41,3     41.05,6  (3746) Urkunde Foto      6.39 ¦ 
HM/M40     142. Mehdi Hakimi, Saarbrücken           1964 Wochenspiegel               1:48.17,6     26.29,5  (2906) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M40     341. Mei Bernd                           1964 St. Wendel                  2:23.09,0   1:01.20,9  (3911) Urkunde Foto      6.49 ¦ 
HM/W50       3. Meier Bernadette                    1958 Wadern                      1:43.09,8      4.34,1  (4158) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/M35      47. Meier Jörg                          1972 St. Wendel                  1:38.02,2     21.10,8  (4211) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M35     213. Meier Markus                        1971 St. Wendel                  2:23.09,3   1:06.17,9  (4198) Urkunde Foto      6.49 ¦ 
HM/M50      37. Meier Matthias                      1956 Losheim am See              1:37.56,0     17.42,2  (3747) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
HM/M45       7. Meisberger Alfred, Tholey           1959 SaL Bitschberg              1:27.25,4      8.12,6  (2907) Urkunde Foto      4.09 ¦ 
HM/W45      47. Meisberger Dagmar, Tholey           1961 SaL Bitschberg              2:03.22,1     31.14,4  (2908) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/W23      13. Meisberger Kathrin                  1983 Stuttgart                   1:57.44,5     30.06,3  (2909) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M45     168. Meisberger Stefan                   1961 St. Wendel                  1:56.26,5     37.13,7  (2910) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M45      23. Meiser Christoph, Heusweiler        1960 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   1:32.33,7     13.20,9  (3748) Urkunde Foto      4.24 ¦ 
M/W40       14. Meiser Claudia, Uchtelfangen        1968 Behindertensportverein Il   4:38.36,2   1:34.25,5   (217) Urkunde Foto      6.36 ¦ 
HM/M50     102. Meiser Franz, Merchweiler           1956 RV Schiffweiler             1:52.00,9     31.47,1  (2911) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/M45     216. Meiser Uwe                          1963 Merchweiler                 2:06.25,9     47.13,1  (2912) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M40     152. Meltsas Andres, FI-Turku            1968 Majaka Spordiklubi          1:49.04,2     27.16,1  (2915) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M35     202. Meng Markus                         1972 Saarbrücken                 2:14.21,8     57.30,4  (3749) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/W45      76. Menn Judith                         1961 Siegen                      2:11.18,0     39.10,3  (4056) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M40      29. Mentgen Yves                        1967 L-Munschecker               1:28.38,1      6.50,0  (2916) Urkunde Foto      4.13 ¦ 
M/M50       14. Mentzel Christoph, Saarbrücken      1957 Schlaucom Saar 05 Saarbrü   3:43.07,9     40.33,6   (218) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
M/M40       17. Merkle Markus                       1967 Speyer                      3:21.28,0     52.56,8   (220) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/M55      68. Mertiny Wolfgang                    1951 Quierschied                 2:04.49,5     38.54,7  (2917) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M35     171. Mertz Christian                     1969 Wemmetsweiler               2:00.37,0     43.45,6  (2918) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
M/M23       16. Metrich Thomas                      1979 Saarburg                    4:24.36,3   2:01.12,6   (445) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M45     217. Metz Michael                        1962 Tholey                      2:06.27,4     47.14,6  (3750) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M45      68. Metzen Christoph, Beckingen         1961 LG Reimsbach-Oppen          1:43.06,7     23.53,9  (2919) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/W35      33. Metzen Elke, Beckingen              1969 LG Reimsbach-Oppen          1:59.42,6     21.50,9  (2920) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/W35      18. Metzger Angela                      1969 D                           1:53.58,6     16.06,9  (4145) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
M/M45        7. Metzger Volker, Blieskastel         1963 Festo Running Team          3:14.26,6     13.17,6   (415) Urkunde Foto      4.36 ¦ 
HM/M50      56. Metzinger Stefan                    1958 Eppelborn                   1:44.07,1     23.53,3  (2921) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/W40     152. Metzler Bärbel                      1965 St. Wendel                  2:39.12,7   1:02.22,2  (4349) Urkunde Foto      7.34 ¦ 
HM/M35     200. Meuler Holger                       1972 St. Wendel                  2:13.57,3     57.05,9  (2922) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
HM/W45      39. Meyer Andrea, Heusweiler            1961 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   2:01.01,0     28.53,3  (3751) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/M45      65. Meyer Harald, D                     1960 Globus                      1:42.35,7     23.22,9  (2924) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M40      61. Meyer Joachim, D                    1967 Globus                      1:37.15,1     15.27,0  (2925) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
HM/M50     147. Meyer Klaus, D                      1957 Globus                      2:01.05,2     40.51,4  (2926) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/W45      21. Meyer Santina, Ottweiler            1962 TV Ottweiler                1:56.02,0     23.54,3  (2927) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M50      33. Meyer Willi, Ottweiler              1955 TV Ottweiler                1:37.00,7     16.46,9  (3894) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
HM/M55     DNF  Meyer Wolfgang                      1950 Hintertiefenbach            1:02.17,3 Niederlinxw  (2928)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W23      50. Meyerhoff Sandra                    1982 Freiburg                    2:44.19,7   1:16.41,5  (2929) Urkunde Foto      7.49 ¦ 
HM/M50     150. Michael Bruckmann, Neunkirchen      1956 Mercedes-Benz-Saarland      2:02.20,7     42.06,9  (2930) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/M45      31. Michalski Artur                     1962 Gau-Algesheim               1:34.02,3     14.49,5  (2931) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/W45      58. Michel Christel, Ludwigshafen       1959 Lauf und Sport              2:05.45,9     33.38,2  (2932) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
M/M40       65. Michel Georg, München               1965 FC Bayern München Ü40 Sen   3:50.32,0   1:22.00,8   (222) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/W50      18. Michel Susanne, Zweibrücken         1957 VT Zweibrücken              1:59.09,9     20.34,2  (2250) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/W40      26. Michels Beatrice, Nittel            1966 TG Konz                     1:54.20,8     17.30,3  (2933) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M30      85. Miedl Martin, D                     1978 Globus                      1:57.07,2     39.08,3  (2934) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M65       1. Miehling Rudi, Konz                 1941 TG Konz                     1:44.39,7       -----  (2935) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/M40     248. Mink Michael, Saarwellingen         1968 TV Saarwellingen            1:57.37,6     35.49,5  (2936) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
M/M50       36. Mintgen Dietmar, Nickenich          1954 Spvgg Nickenich             4:15.07,3   1:12.33,0   (223) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
M/M23       14. Mischo Carsten                      1983 St. Ingbert                 4:08.11,7   1:44.48,0   (224) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M35     101. Mittelstädt Dirk                    1971 Idar-Oberstein              1:50.19,0     33.27,6  (2937) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
M/W40       15. Möhle Marion                        1965 Darmstadt                   4:53.20,2   1:49.09,5   (537) Urkunde Foto      6.57 ¦ 
HM/M40     104. Mohm Frank                          1966 Losheim am See              1:43.22,8     21.34,7  (4036) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M35     201. Mohm Jörg, Losheim am See           1969 TC Losheim                  2:14.17,0     57.25,6  (2939) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/M50     155. Mohns Erwin, Schiffweiler           1954 TV Ottweiler                2:02.54,6     42.40,8  (2940) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/W50      49. Mohns Ulrike                        1957 Schiffweiler                2:19.42,3     41.06,6  (3863) Urkunde Foto      6.39 ¦ 
HM/M35      43. Mohr Christian, Illingen            1971 Running Merchweiler e.V.    1:37.04,3     20.12,9  (2941) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
M/M35       36. Mohr Erik, Herrsching               1969 Keiner                      3:51.41,3   1:11.58,1   (226) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M20      11. Mohr Markus, Illingen               1988 SC-Illingen                 1:45.34,1     20.45,4  (2942) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M50     112. Mohr Michael, Neunkirchen           1954 cusanus-team                1:54.10,3     33.56,5  (2943) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M50     179. Mohr Rainer, D                      1954 Rennschnecke Dudweiler      2:08.46,1     48.32,3  (2944) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M35     203. Mohrbacher Markus                   1969 St. Wendel                  2:14.36,9     57.45,5  (4383) Urkunde Foto      6.24 ¦ 
HM/M35      65. Mohrhardt Ralf, Heltersberg         1970 Feuerwehr Kaiserslautern    1:42.54,2     26.02,8  (2945) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/M35     220. Moldenhauer Frank                   1969 Glan-Münchweiler            2:31.32,6   1:14.41,2  (3919) Urkunde Foto      7.12 ¦ 
HM/W30      44. Moldenhauer Martina                 1975 Glan-Münchweiler            2:31.32,8   1:02.08,8  (3918) Urkunde Foto      7.12 ¦ 
HM/W35      19. Molinnus-Armand Stephani, Saarbrück 1971 TV Güdingen                 1:54.26,3     16.34,6  (2946) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
M/M50       33. Molitor Stephan                     1955 Ludwigsburg                 4:09.13,4   1:06.39,1   (227) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
M/M40       93. Möller Matthias, D                  1966 Globus                      4:20.46,1   1:52.14,9   (228) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/W18       4. Möller Natascha, Bliesen            1990 Junge Union St. Wendel      2:12.46,5     32.40,2  (2947) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/M40      84. Molter Peter, Neunkirchen           1968 Fechterring Hochwald Wade   1:40.24,8     18.36,7  (2948) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/W50      19. Monika Dinger, Bexbach              1957 VFA Neunkirchen             2:00.15,8     21.40,1  (2949) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M60       6. Monz Reinhard, Eppelborn            1947 LTF Marpingen               1:42.45,9     11.47,1  (2950) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M45      13. Moosmann Norbert, Idar-Oberstein    1961 Idarer TV                   1:30.15,5     11.02,7  (2951) Urkunde Foto      4.17 ¦ 
M/M65        1. Mootz Werner, Albessen              1942 LTF Köllertal               4:27.42,9       -----   (684) Urkunde Foto      6.20 ¦ 
HM/M45      15. Morbach Bernd                       1961 Tholey                      1:30.32,9     11.20,1  (4094) Urkunde Foto      4.18 ¦ 
HM/W23      45. Morgenstern Sarah                   1983 Wiebelskirchen              2:28.04,5   1:00.26,3  (2952) Urkunde Foto      7.03 ¦ 
M/M35        9. Morgott Thomas, Saarbrücken         1972 LTF Köllertal               3:12.51,2     33.08,0   (539) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
M/M45       36. Morian Edgar, Hanau                 1962 SportAmed                   3:49.50,6     48.41,6   (229) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M35     141. Moritz Thomas, Trier                1969 www.roemerstrom.de          1:56.36,5     39.45,1  (2953) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M30      80. Mörsdorf Jochen, D                  1977 KSK St. Wendel              1:54.40,8     36.41,9  (2954) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M45      48. Morvan Christian, D                 1963 Fresenius Medical Care      1:38.44,7     19.31,9  (2955) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
M/W45        4. Mossal Eva, Illingen                1963 LTF UREXWEILER              3:40.55,6      6.23,7   (230) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
M/M45       31. Mossal Klaus-Peter, Illingen        1959 LTF UREXWEILER              3:46.58,3     45.49,3   (231) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
M/M40       94. Motsch Frank                        1968 Völklingen                  4:21.41,5   1:53.10,3   (540) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/M45     232. Motsch Michael                      1963 Lebach                      2:11.02,1     51.49,3  (2956) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M23      89. Mrugalla Rafael                     1980 St. Wendel                  2:22.48,0   1:15.51,7  (3752) Urkunde Foto      6.48 ¦ 
HM/M50     157. Müden Volker, Saarbrücken           1957 phoenix Dudweiler           2:03.18,5     43.04,7  (2957) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/W40      60. Muders Simone                       1966 Spiesen-Elversberg          2:02.17,9     25.27,4  (2958) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/M50      24. Muglin Gerhard, Münstermaifeld      1958 LT Maifelder SV             1:34.27,5     14.13,7  (2959) Urkunde Foto      4.29 ¦ 
HM/M20      14. Mühlhan Martin, St. Wendel          1987 Lauftreff SV Hoof           1:52.58,5     28.09,8  (2960) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/W40      44. Muhm Christine                      1967 Beckingen                   1:58.24,1     21.33,6  (2961) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M45      26. Müller Adalbert, Nohfelden          1959 LTF Mauschbach              1:33.06,6     13.53,8  (3753) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/M23      55. Müller Alexander                    1983 St. Wendel                  1:54.15,9     47.19,6  (4069) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M40     219. Müller Andreas, Bexbach             1965 PKV Bexbach                 1:54.59,9     33.11,8   (232) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M35      88. Müller Andreas, St. Wendel          1972 TC Blau-Weiß St. Wendel     1:47.53,6     31.02,2  (2962) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M30      65. Müller Andreas                      1976 Tholey                      1:50.05,5     32.06,6  (2963) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M40     192. Müller Andreas, Rascheid            1967 SV Rascheid                 1:52.40,8     30.52,7  (3754) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
M/M30       18. Müller Christian                    1975 Oberkirchen                 4:39.01,7   2:21.16,9   (233) Urkunde Foto      6.36 ¦ 
HM/M35      94. Müller Claudius, St. Wendel         1973 LTF Selbach                 1:48.47,8     31.56,4  (2964) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M35      35. Müller Dirk                         1971 Kirkel                      1:33.53,9     17.02,5  (3967) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/M45      79. Müller Dr. Peter                    1963 Homburg                     1:44.27,5     25.14,7  (4181) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M45      62. Müller Eberhard                     1960 St. Wendel                  1:41.36,1     22.23,3  (4137) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M50      47. Müller Erich, D                     1955 Globus                      1:42.02,2     21.48,4  (2965) Urkunde Foto      4.51 ¦ 
HM/M35      86. Müller Frank, Eppelborn             1969 kein                        1:47.42,8     30.51,4  (2966) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
HM/W50      34. Müller Gerlinde, Losheim am See     1954 TV Losheim                  2:09.50,7     31.15,0  (2967) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M55      17. Müller Harald, Losheim am See       1951 TV Losheim                  1:40.00,8     14.06,0  (2968) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
M/W55        1. Müller Heidi, Theley                1949 LTF Selbach                 4:01.22,0       -----   (235) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
M/M55       22. Müller Heino, Ottweiler             1953 TV Ottweiler                4:21.41,4   1:23.46,7   (416) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/M35     166. Müller Holger, Trier                1970 Team proficoaching.net      1:59.37,3     42.45,9  (2969) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/W40     106. Müller Ilona                        1964 Hirstein                    2:12.13,0     35.22,5  (2970) Urkunde Foto      6.17 ¦ 
HM/M50      80. Müller Jürgen                       1956 Rodalben                    1:49.02,1     28.48,3  (2971) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
M/M45       79. Müller Klaus-Dieter, Zweibrücken    1960 TTC Mittelbach              4:29.28,4   1:28.19,4   (236) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
M/M40       97. Müller Michael, Merchweiler         1966 Alpenverein Neunkirchen     4:38.36,6   2:10.05,4   (237) Urkunde Foto      6.36 ¦ 
HM/W45      14. Müller Michaela                     1962 St. Wendel                  1:53.30,9     21.23,2  (3755) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M50      84. Müller Norbert                      1954 Oberkirchen                 1:50.14,9     30.01,1  (3756) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M20      23. Müller Pascal, St. Wendel           1988 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:24.23,9     59.35,2  (2974) Urkunde Foto      6.52 ¦ 
HM/M35     140. Müller Patrick                      1970 Schmelz                     1:56.24,5     39.33,1  (2975) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M45     119. Müller Peter                        1962 Überherrn                   1:50.01,8     30.49,0  (3092) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M50     123. Müller Reimund                      1954 Blaubach                    1:56.21,2     36.07,4  (4065) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/W55       7. Müller Renate, Oberkirchen          1952 SV Reichweiler              1:58.17,0     12.04,3  (2976) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M40     189. Müller Rolf, Pirmasens              1967 PSV Pirmasens               1:52.28,6     30.40,5  (2977) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/W50      25. Müller Rosi                         1956 St. Wendel                  2:02.44,6     24.08,9  (3757) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M50     208. Mueller Ruedi                       1957 CH-Levtwil                  2:36.47,5   1:16.33,7  (4086) Urkunde Foto      7.27 ¦ 
HM/W35      82. Müller Sabine, Kirkel               1970 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:16.44,4     38.52,7  (2978) Urkunde Foto      6.30 ¦ 
HM/W45      15. Müller Sigrid, Beckingen            1959 LG Reimsbach -Oppen         1:53.51,7     21.44,0  (3758) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M40     176. Müller Stefan, Homburg              1964 Fanta4                      1:50.48,3     29.00,2  (2981) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M45     DNF  Müller Stefan, Nohfelden            1960 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen       9.01,0 Werkstrasse  (2980)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M23      43. Müller Stefan, Merchweiler          1983 Merchweiler Seelöwen        1:49.45,1     42.48,8  (2982) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M40     122. Müller Stefan, D                    1967 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   1:45.36,3     23.48,2  (3759) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
M/M40       10. Müller Steffen, Altenglan           1968 TUS Mühlbach                3:09.39,6     41.08,4   (238) Urkunde Foto      4.29 ¦ 
HM/W45      36. Müller Susanne, Ruthweiler          1961 LG Birkenfeld               1:59.56,7     27.49,0  (4064) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/W40      13. Müller Sybille, Quierschied         1966 Globus                      1:46.39,3      9.48,8  (2983) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/M35     117. Müller Thomas, Hasborn              1969 SVS                         1:53.02,2     36.10,8  (2984) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M45      37. Müller Thomas, Saarbrücken          1960 LC 72 Altenkessel           1:36.08,2     16.55,4  (4032) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M30      49. Müller Thomas, D                    1978 Globus                      1:44.24,8     26.25,9  (2985) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M55      33. Müller Ulrich                       1952 Heusweiler                  1:48.24,8     22.30,0  (2986) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M40     220. Müller Winfried, Nohfelden          1964 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:55.12,5     33.24,4  (2988) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M55      34. Müller Wolfgang, St. Ingbert        1949 TG 77                       1:48.27,8     22.33,0  (3761) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/W23      29. Müller Yvonne                       1979 Idar-Oberstein              2:08.52,2     41.14,0  (2989) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 
HM/M50     118. München Hans-Jürgen, Hoppstädten-We 1955 TuS Hoppstädten 1908 e.V.   1:55.19,3     35.05,5  (2990) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
M/W40        5. Munkes Andrea, Namborn              1966 LTF Mauschbach              3:43.51,8     39.41,1   (240) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M40     315. Munkes Bernd                        1964 St. Wendel                  2:09.07,3     47.19,2  (2991) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 
M/M45       26. Munkes Jürgen, Namborn              1962 LTF Mauschbach              3:43.51,7     42.42,7   (241) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M70       1. Munkes Werner, St. Wendel           1935 Tritronic Team St.Wendel    1:58.00,4       -----  (2992) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M50     108. Münks Peter                         1956 Nonnweiler                  1:53.55,2     33.41,4  (4153) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M45      42. Muscalla Frank                      1961 Spiesen-Elversberg          1:37.33,6     18.20,8  (4051) Urkunde Foto      4.38 ¦ 
HM/W50      31. Mutzl Friederike                    1955 Blieskastel                 2:06.48,8     28.13,1  (2994) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 

Total 195



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.