Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Name "L"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/M45      91. Ladarevic Erol, Saarbrücken         1962 Mc Fit Saarbrücken          1:46.23,7     27.10,9  (2803) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/M40       5. Lahmer Stefan, Saarbrücken          1966 LTF Köllertal               1:22.17,7      0.29,6  (4053) Urkunde Foto      3.55 ¦ 
HM/W40      49. Laick Petra                         1968 Eppelborn                   1:58.53,8     22.03,3  (2804) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M30      51. Laisa Filippo, Bubenheim            1974 Globus                      1:44.46,8     26.47,9  (2805) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/W35      61. Lambert Doris                       1969 Saarbrücken                 2:07.59,3     30.07,6  (2806) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/M50     125. Lambert Klaus-Dieter                1957 Eppelborn                   1:56.59,8     36.46,0  (4112) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M35     165. Lang Alexander, Ottweiler           1971 HSG Ottweiler               1:59.28,6     42.37,2  (2807) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/W45      10. Lang Ingeborg B.                    1962 Püttlingen                  1:48.50,9     16.43,2  (4124) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M30      44. Lang Markus                         1975 St. Wendel                  1:43.11,8     25.12,9  (4225) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/M55      20. Lang Michael, Saarbrücken           1952 ohne                        1:43.55,4     18.00,6  (3733) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M45      86. Lang Rainer, Glan-Münchweiler       1959 TuS Glan-Münchweiler        1:45.22,6     26.09,8  (2808) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M35      63. Lange Stefan                        1970 Idar-Oberstein              1:42.33,1     25.41,7  (3955) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/W30      14. Langendörfer Barbara                1974 Saarbrücken                 1:55.00,5     25.36,5  (2810) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M35     178. Langguth Stephan                    1969 Saarbrücken                 2:02.26,2     45.34,8  (2811) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
M/M45       61. Längler Horst, Schmelz              1963 TLH Hüttersdorf             4:00.47,3     59.38,3   (198) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M45      44. Lanigra Filippo, Beckingen          1961 Fresenius Medical Care      1:38.05,3     18.52,5  (2812) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/W40      31. Lanigra Fina, D                     1964 Fresenius Medical Care      1:54.58,5     18.08,0  (2813) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
M/M45       42. Lassahn Wolfgang, Stuttgart         1963 TSV Neckargröningen         3:54.34,6     53.25,6   (199) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M23      84. Lassotta Dirk, St. Ingbert          1979 TV Merchweiler (Abt. TT)    2:12.39,5   1:05.43,2  (2818) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/M30     129. Lassotta Sascha                     1976 Homburg                     2:43.23,5   1:25.24,6  (2819) Urkunde Foto      7.46 ¦ 
HM/W40      34. Lauck Astrid, Tholey                1968 TuS Tholey                  1:55.34,5     18.44,0  (2814) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/M65      11. Dr. Lauenstein Jürgen, Lebach       1943 TV Lebach                   2:01.53,5     17.13,8  (2815) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/W40      63. Lauer Andrea                        1964 Saarbrücken                 2:02.23,3     25.32,8  (2816) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/M45      21. Leber Frank                         1961 Siegen                      1:32.19,1     13.06,3  (4055) Urkunde Foto      4.23 ¦ 
HM/W35      71. Lehmann Anja                        1972 Saarbrücken                 2:11.25,4     33.33,7  (4352) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M23      37. Lehmann Karsten                     1979 St. Ingbert                 1:46.58,6     40.02,3  (2821) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/W35      39. Lehnen Heike, Spiesen-Elversberg    1969 Wochenspiegel               2:01.01,3     23.09,6   (200) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/M70       6. Lehnert Ludwig, Blieskastel         1935 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:40.06,4     42.06,0  (2822) Urkunde Foto      7.37 ¦ 
M/M45       56. Leibrecht Lothar, Thallichtenberg   1959 lsc athlon kusel            3:58.59,3     57.50,3   (201) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M30       1. Leidinger Patrick                   1977 Dillingen                   1:17.58,9       -----  (2823) Urkunde Foto      3.42 ¦ 
HM/M30      38. Leidinger Timo, Ottweiler           1976 TV Ottweiler                1:40.08,3     22.09,4  (2824) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/W55      13. Leif Hedi, Daun                     1951 Vulkanläufer                2:06.01,5     19.48,8  (3734) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/M35      96. Leimenkühler Markus, Saarbrücken    1970 Saartanische Fersen         1:48.57,5     32.06,1  (2825) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M40     199. Leinenbach Rainer, Dillingen        1968 LSC-Düppenweiler            1:53.21,6     31.33,5   (202) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/W23      22. Leiser Beate, D                     1980 Globus                      2:01.55,0     34.16,8  (2826) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M30      37. Leist André, Marpingen              1976 SW Nordsaar Stennweiler     1:39.58,2     21.59,3  (2828) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
M/M45       18. Leist Ludger, Marpingen             1961 Spiridon Alsweiler          3:29.27,1     28.18,1   (203) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M45     243. Leitsbach Reiner, Mehlingen         1959 Renndiere Heiligenmoschel   2:15.13,5     56.00,7  (2829) Urkunde Foto      6.26 ¦ 
HM/M23      71. Lemaire Torsten                     1979 Saarbrücken                 2:00.06,0     53.09,7  (3735) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/W30      37. Lemmermeyer Simone, Leiwen          1976 Team proficoaching.net      2:16.20,1     46.56,1  (2830) Urkunde Foto      6.29 ¦ 
HM/W35      88. Lender Sylvia, Daun                 1969 Vulkanläufer                2:22.30,6     44.38,9  (3736) Urkunde Foto      6.47 ¦ 
HM/M55      53. Lenhardt Georg, St. Wendel          1952 LTF-TRI Winterbach          1:56.56,0     31.01,2  (4028) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
M/W40        2. Lennartz Birgit, Lohmar             1965 LLG St. Augustin            3:12.47,9      8.37,2   (205) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M40     123. Lensch Markus, St. Wendel           1965 Team Rubel                  1:45.45,5     23.57,4  (2832) Urkunde Foto      5.02 ¦ 
M/M55       19. Lesch Anton, Püttlingen             1952 LTF Köllertal               4:14.11,9   1:16.17,2   (207) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M40     267. Leschka Stephan                     1966 Karlsruhe                   1:59.56,2     38.08,1  (2833) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M23      78. Leschniowski Daniel, St. Wendel     1981 RSF Niederlinxweiler Team   2:07.11,7   1:00.15,4   (208) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M70       5. Leskow Rüdiger, Zweibrücken         1937 VT Zweibrücken              2:12.17,9     14.17,5  (2834) Urkunde Foto      6.17 ¦ 
HM/W40      19. Lewandowski Viola, D                1966 1. FC Kaiserslautern        1:52.29,6     15.39,1  (4146) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M45     222. Lewkowicz Kasimier, St. Wendel      1959 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    2:07.11,8     47.59,0  (2836) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
M/M23       11. Ley Christian, Freisen              1981 Polizei                     4:00.22,2   1:36.58,5   (209) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/M50     146. Ley Hans, D                         1954 Politik-Staffel             2:00.57,8     40.44,0  (1912) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
M/W23        4. Ley Katrin                          1984 Saarwellingen               4:41.51,8   2:04.30,4   (543) Urkunde Foto      6.40 ¦ 
HM/W40      40. Lichtenstern Barbara, F-Alsting     1967 Bisttal-Runners             1:56.51,4     20.00,9  (2837) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
M/W35        7. Liebeler Karin                      1970 München                     4:08.11,8   1:02.43,9   (210) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M55      22. Liebmann Kurt, Faustermühle         1950 Caritas                     1:44.08,2     18.13,4  (2838) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M40       4. Lilischkis Rainer, Faustermühle     1965 Caritas                     1:21.59,6      0.11,5  (2839) Urkunde Foto      3.54 ¦ 
HM/W23      20. Lindemann Barbara                   1983 St. Ingbert                 1:59.55,4     32.17,2  (2840) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
M/M23        5. Lindemann Eckhard, Niederwerth      1980 Team Niederwerth            3:20.13,3     56.49,6   (211) Urkunde Foto      4.44 ¦ 
HM/M45     136. Lindsey Jeffrey                     1962 Schönenberg-Kübelberg       1:52.37,8     33.25,0  (2841) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M30       9. Linkhauer Frank, Alsweiler          1974 Ltf Winterbach              1:26.02,5      8.03,6  (2842) Urkunde Foto      4.05 ¦ 
HM/M23      69. Linn Benjamin, Trier                1984 Team proficoaching.net      1:58.46,7     51.50,4  (2843) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M40     251. Lipicar Milan                       1965 Saarbrücken                 1:57.47,4     35.59,3  (2844) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W35      76. Litz Bianka                         1971 Heimbach                    2:12.58,9     35.07,2  (2845) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/W40      45. Litz Heidi, St. Wendel              1967 LTF Tri Winterbach          1:58.25,8     21.35,3  (2846) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M45     223. Litz Klaus                          1959 Nohfelden                   2:07.12,3     47.59,5  (2847) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M50     133. Litz Peter, St. Wendel              1957 LTF Tri Winterbach          1:58.25,7     38.11,9  (2848) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M30      17. Litzenburger Armin                  1974 Saarbrücken                 1:33.20,0     15.21,1  (3988) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/M30      58. Loch Torsten                        1976 Oberkirchen                 1:48.55,5     30.56,6  (2849) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M55      31. Lohse Wolfgang, Apolda              1952 Globus                      1:47.08,0     21.13,2  (2851) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/M35     135. Loos Rolff, D                       1971 Evonic New Energies         1:55.33,8     38.42,4  (4078) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/M55      14. Lorenz Alfred, Daun                 1953 Vulkanläufer                1:38.32,9     12.38,1  (3739) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/W35      98. Lorenz Andrea, Gusterath            1969 Team proficoaching.net      2:35.21,1     57.29,4  (3740) Urkunde Foto      7.23 ¦ 
HM/W40      20. Lorenz Conny, Freisen               1966 LTF Mauschbach              1:52.36,4     15.45,9  (2853) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M35     108. Lorenz Daniel                       1969 Saarbrücken                 1:51.34,9     34.43,5  (3885) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M45      57. Lorenz Stefan                       1962 Freisen                     1:40.43,7     21.30,9  (2855) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
HM/M50      85. Loew Benedikt, Rehlingen-Siersburg  1955 TV Dillingen                1:50.23,6     30.09,8  (3737) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M45     126. Loew Thomas, Quierschied            1960 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   1:50.51,5     31.38,7  (3738) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/W35      50. Ludwig Andrea                       1969 Zweibrücken                 2:03.26,6     25.34,9  (2856) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/W23      32. Ludwig Dana                         1980 Saarlouis                   2:13.39,4     46.01,2  (2857) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
M/M45       20. Ludwig Erwin, Eppelborn             1963 TV Wiesbach                 3:34.31,0     33.22,0   (212) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M40      56. Ludwig Jürgen, Eppelborn            1965 TV Wiesbach                 1:36.06,3     14.18,2  (3741) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M50      66. Ludwig Laurentius, Nohfelden        1957 KSK St. Wendel              1:45.37,8     25.24,0  (2858) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M23      11. Lugenbiehl Patrick, Gersheim        1982 Caritas                     1:26.30,1     19.33,8  (2859) Urkunde Foto      4.07 ¦ 
HM/W40     100. Lukas Silke                         1968 Hirstein                    2:11.06,7     34.16,2  (2860) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M50      44. Lunig Mathias, Gonnesweiler         1957 SG Bostalsee                1:41.11,5     20.57,7  (2861) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
M/M30        8. Lutz Karl, Bann                     1976 1.F.C.Kaiserslautern        3:26.37,6   1:08.52,8   (213) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M50     159. Luxenburger Michael, Saarbrücken    1954 versicherungsmakler         2:03.41,8     43.28,0  (2862) Urkunde Foto      5.53 ¦ 

Total 88



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.