Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Name "K"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/M40     276. Kalkes Dietmar, D                   1964 Fresenius Medical Care      2:01.53,8     40.05,7  (2643) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M35     181. Kalkoffen Ralf, Saarbrücken         1970 Schnecke 04                 2:03.18,1     46.26,7  (2644) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M40      44. Kallisch Thomas, D                  1966 Hochwald Sprudel            1:33.58,2     12.10,1  (2645) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/M23      14. Kalohn Patrick, Wiebelskirchen      1982 Saarland Grenzpolizei       1:28.30,3     21.34,0  (2646) Urkunde Foto      4.12 ¦ 
M/M35       41. Kammer Claus, Saarbrücken           1970 BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücke   3:59.16,2   1:19.33,0   (152) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M45      55. Kammer Rudolf, Saarwellingen        1959 TV Saarwellingen            1:39.52,9     20.40,1  (2648) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
HM/W23       6. Kammerer Jessica                    1979 Thaleischweiler-Fröschen    1:38.58,0     11.19,8  (4125) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
M/M45       66. Kämpfer Udo, Beckingen              1961 Globus                      4:07.28,1   1:06.19,1   (153) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/W40     109. Kanand Veronika                     1966 D                           2:12.48,5     35.58,0  (3718) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/W18       5. Kannengießer Britta, Namborn        1989 LTF Mauschbach              2:13.52,6     33.46,3  (2649) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
HM/M55      84. Kannengießer Gerhard, Namborn       1952 LTF Mauschbach              2:13.52,8     47.58,0  (2650) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
HM/M40     141. Kannengiesser Georg                 1966 Friedrichsthal              1:48.17,1     26.29,0  (4189) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M40     263. Kanth Jörg                          1967 Neunkirchen                 1:59.12,3     37.24,2  (4229) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/W45      61. Kany Petra, Friedrichsthal          1961 FriBi-Funrunners            2:06.43,0     34.35,3  (2651) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
M/W35        9. Kapitza Nicole, Oberthal            1972 Turnverein Güdesweiler      4:20.58,1   1:15.30,2   (154) Urkunde Foto      6.11 ¦ 
M/M35       26. Kapitza Peter, Oberthal             1969 Sportfreunde Güdesweiler    3:31.30,8     51.47,6   (155) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
HM/W50      30. Kapp Karin, Eppelborn               1954 TV Lebach                   2:05.28,7     26.53,0  (2652) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/M30      40. Kappel Markus                       1976 Odenbach                    1:40.49,7     22.50,8  (4219) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
M/M35       19. Kappler Thomas, Kernen              1970 SpVgg Rommelshausen         3:27.55,7     48.12,5   (156) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M55      88. Karcher Horst                       1952 Schwalbach                  2:17.01,8     51.07,0  (3865) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M18       1. Karl Maximilian, Osann-Monzel       1989 VfL Monzel                  1:37.16,5       -----  (2654) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
HM/M65       2. Karmann Ludwig                      1939 St. Ingbert                 1:48.47,7      4.08,0  (4119) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M30      61. Kärst Oliver, D                     1978 Globus                      1:49.23,8     31.24,9  (2656) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
M/M40       62. Kartes Roman, Saarbrücken           1965 Energis                     3:49.42,4   1:21.11,2   (414) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/W45      88. Kaschube-Sand Evelin, Rubenheim     1962 KVHS saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:15.23,8     43.16,1  (2657) Urkunde Foto      6.26 ¦ 
HM/M35      32. Kasper Marc                         1972 St. Wendel                  1:33.06,7     16.15,3  (3720) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/M30     116. Kastor Frank                        1977 Niederfell                  2:12.13,2     54.14,3  (2659) Urkunde Foto      6.17 ¦ 
HM/W20       2. Katharina Schug                     1986 Reichenbach                 1:54.03,3      5.03,1  (2660) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/W30      40. Katrin Walenta                      1974 Saarbrücken                 2:21.18,9     51.54,9  (2661) Urkunde Foto      6.43 ¦ 
HM/W23      47. Kaufmann Kristina, Wadgassen        1980 Lauftreff Hemmersdorf       2:31.39,3   1:04.01,1  (2662) Urkunde Foto      7.13 ¦ 
HM/M35      73. Kaup Jörg, Hoppstädten-Weiersbach   1970 Laz Birkenfeld              1:44.42,9     27.51,5  (2663) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/M55      65. Keffer Helmut E. W., Völklingen     1950 Globus                      2:03.38,4     37.43,6   (158) Urkunde Foto      5.53 ¦ 
HM/M35      68. Keller Jörg                         1969 Neunkirchen                 1:43.27,8     26.36,4  (4354) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M40     242. Keller Peter, Bruchmühlbach-Miesau  1965 SV Miesau                   1:57.26,5     35.38,4  (2666) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M45      47. Keller Philipp, Schwalbach          1962 TV Elm                      1:38.43,0     19.30,2  (2667) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/M50      34. Keller Uwe, Freisen                 1954 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:37.04,8     16.51,0  (2668) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
HM/M35     145. Kemp Helge                          1973 F-Sarreguemines             1:56.53,9     40.02,5  (4088) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M50     198. Kempf Peter, Gersheim               1958 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:16.53,0     56.39,2  (2669) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M30      77. Kennel Markus, Ottweiler            1975 Magdalenenkapelle           1:53.57,1     35.58,2  (2670) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M35     218. Kerber Roland                       1971 Freisen                     2:30.34,1   1:13.42,7  (3896) Urkunde Foto      7.10 ¦ 
StM/ME       3. Kerzan Michael, Tiefenbach          1968 Globus                      3:49.24,1      2.50,9  (1910) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
M/M45       58. Keßler Horst, Nohfelden             1963 Globus                      3:59.04,1     57.55,1   (161) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/W35      73. Kessel Andrea                       1973 Kaiserslautern              2:11.50,3     33.58,6  (2671) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/W40     104. Kessler Birgit                      1964 Sulzbach                    2:12.03,2     35.12,7  (2672) Urkunde Foto      6.17 ¦ 
HM/M30      60. Kessler Christoph                   1975 Neunkirchen                 1:49.10,6     31.11,7  (4348) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/W40     148. Kessler Jutta, Tholey               1964 SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn         2:31.38,6     54.48,1  (2673) Urkunde Foto      7.13 ¦ 
M/M50        5. Kessler Peter, Marpingen            1954 Pizza Wagner                3:25.24,0     22.49,7   (159) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
M/M45       24. Kettenhofen Olaf, D                 1961 Rennschnecke Dudweiler      3:37.13,4     36.04,4   (160) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M30      43. Ketting Robert                      1974 Ennepetal                   1:42.57,9     24.59,0  (2674) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/W40     144. Kiefer Beate                        1967 Illingen                    2:28.17,0     51.26,5  (4346) Urkunde Foto      7.03 ¦ 
HM/M40     275. Kiefer Bernhard, Weiskirchen        1965 Trimmclub Weiskirchen       2:01.38,3     39.50,2  (2675) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M50      20. Kiefer Gernot, Riegelsberg          1955 LTF Köllertal               1:33.53,8     13.40,0  (3721) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/M45     130. Kiefer Martin, Illingen             1963 TV Hüttigweiler             1:51.23,7     32.10,9  (2677) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M23      19. Kiefer Matthias                     1982 Rehlingen-Siersburg         1:37.41,6     30.45,3  (4376) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
M/W45        3. Kiemle-Schwindling Christine, Saarb 1962 Laufgemeinschaft Saarbrüc   3:40.23,6      5.51,7   (162) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M40     167. Kien Mark                           1964 Wadgassen                   1:49.57,0     28.08,9  (4372) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
M/M40       56. Kienert Michael                     1968 Kaiserslautern              3:48.08,6   1:19.37,4   (163) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M40      14. Kiesch Gilles, L-Bereldange         1966 Walfer Huesen               1:25.55,0      4.06,9  (2678) Urkunde Foto      4.05 ¦ 
HM/W40       1. Kiesch Simone, L-Heisdorf           1966 walfer huesen               1:36.50,5       -----  (2679) Urkunde Foto      4.36 ¦ 
HM/M55      62. Kieser Bernhard                     1949 Oppenheim                   2:01.56,8     36.02,0  (2680) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M40     281. Kilp Andreas                        1966 Saarbrücken                 2:02.47,9     40.59,8   (164) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M55      46. Kilthau Karl-Heinz, Homburg         1953 Globus                      1:54.47,3     28.52,5  (2681) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
StM/MI       1. Kindel Andreas, Saarbrücken         ???? SR-Staffel                  4:07.35,4       -----  (1911) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M50     199. Kircher Horst, Faustermühle         1955 www.firmenlauf-saarland.d   2:16.57,2     56.43,4  (2682) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/M30      87. Kirchner Olaf                       1978 Freisen                     1:57.12,4     39.13,5  (3873) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M23       8. Kirhofer Dirk                       1979 Saarbrücken                 1:24.23,4     17.27,1  (3866) Urkunde Foto      4.01 ¦ 
HM/W55      15. Kirsch Gisela                       1952 Bitburg                     2:08.08,8     21.56,1  (2683) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M50     140. Kirsch Guido, Bitburg               1954 TV Bitburg                  1:59.39,4     39.25,6   (165) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
M/M45       74. Kirsch Leo, Nalbach                 1959 SV Borussia Körprich        4:14.05,4   1:12.56,4   (166) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M30      88. Kirsch Sascha                       1977 Theley                      1:57.14,2     39.15,3  (2685) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M40      60. Kissel Reiner                       1964 Überherrn                   1:37.07,0     15.18,9  (3722) Urkunde Foto      4.37 ¦ 
M/M35       12. Klahm Michael, St. Ingbert          1969 LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbacht   3:15.39,6     35.56,4   (167) Urkunde Foto      4.38 ¦ 
M/M45       52. Klär Peter, St. Wendel              1961 TV St.Wendel                3:57.59,6     56.50,6   (168) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M45      28. Kläs Willi, Riegelsberg             1962 LF TV Walpershofen          1:33.43,7     14.30,9  (2686) Urkunde Foto      4.27 ¦ 
HM/M45      85. Klatt Manfred                       1960 Birkenfeld                  1:45.16,7     26.03,9  (2687) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
HM/M23      26. Klauck Patrick                      1984 Oberlöstern                 1:40.21,2     33.24,9  (2688) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/M45     125. Klauck Rainer, Wadern               1961 LtF Selbach                 1:50.34,0     31.21,2  (2689) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M40     180. Kleber Joachim                      1966 Merzig                      1:51.09,8     29.21,7  (3950) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/W23      19. Klee Dorothe, Nohfelden             1979 nein                        1:59.12,7     31.34,5  (2690) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M40      99. Klee Markus, Beckingen              1967 AC Diefflen                 1:42.36,8     20.48,7  (2692) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M40      81. Klee Peter, D                       1964 Globus                      1:40.02,8     18.14,7  (2693) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
HM/W30      25. Kleemann Danielle, Kirkel           1978 Debeka St. Wendel           2:03.11,7     33.47,7  (2694) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/W45      30. Kleer Elke, Dirmingen               1961 LTF Winterbach              1:58.22,9     26.15,2  (2695) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M35     121. Kleer Peter                         1969 St. Wendel                  1:53.25,0     36.33,6  (2696) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M40     156. Klees Michael                       1967 St. Wendel                  1:49.12,2     27.24,1  (3723) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M30      42. Klein Alexander, Bliesransbach      1975 LSG Montabaur               1:42.41,1     24.42,2  (4375) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M45       4. Klein Andreas, D                    1960 Globus                      1:24.25,3      5.12,5  (2698) Urkunde Foto      4.01 ¦ 
HM/M35     155. Klein Andreas                       1970 Rammelsbach                 1:58.01,1     41.09,7  (2699) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W40     130. Klein Astrid                        1965 Freisen                     2:17.30,1     40.39,6  (2700) Urkunde Foto      6.32 ¦ 
M/M45       21. Klein Bruno, Illingen               1961 LLG Wustweiler              3:34.51,1     33.42,1   (169) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
M/M35        7. Klein Christian, St. Wendel         1970 ltf tri winterbach          3:07.43,6     28.00,4   (170) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
M/M40       34. Klein Dieter, Düppenweiler          1967 Globus                      3:28.58,0   1:00.26,8   (171) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/W55      11. Klein Gertrud, Eppelborn            1951 SV Habach                   2:05.28,4     19.15,7  (2701) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/M55      50. Klein Hans Peter, Eppelborn         1952 LTF Marpingen               1:56.33,7     30.38,9  (3939) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M50      90. Klein Hans-Peter                    1956 Oberkirchen                 1:50.40,3     30.26,5  (3724) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M45     144. Klein Hermann, Lorscheid            1961 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:54.24,2     35.11,4  (2702) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
M/W45       15. Klein Ilona                         1963 Karlsruhe                   4:53.10,6   1:18.38,7   (532) Urkunde Foto      6.56 ¦ 
HM/W40      82. Klein Isabelle, St. Wendel          1967 LTF tri Winterbach          2:06.14,2     29.23,7  (2703) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/M20      16. Klein Jonas                         1988 Limburg                     1:56.15,5     31.26,8  (4194) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M23      58. Klein Kai, Lebach                   1979 Pizza Wagner                1:55.13,1     48.16,8  (2704) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M45     108. Klein Klaus                         1961 Neunkirchen                 1:48.29,9     29.17,1  (2705) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
M/M50        7. Klein Manfred, St. Wendel           1956 LTF Mauschbach              3:26.02,2     23.27,9   (172) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/M30     113. Klein Mark, Namborn                 1975 Pizza Wagner                2:08.44,7     50.45,8  (2706) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M50     181. Klein Pascal, Saarbrücken           1956 Ohne                        2:09.21,2     49.07,4  (2707) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/M40      28. Klein Peter, Rehlingen-Siersburg    1965 LC ASICS Rehlingen          1:28.35,9      6.47,8  (2708) Urkunde Foto      4.13 ¦ 
HM/W45     100. Klein Petra, Hemmersdorf            1962 TV Rehlingen                2:22.53,2     50.45,5  (2709) Urkunde Foto      6.48 ¦ 
HM/M45     176. Klein Rainer, Saarbrücken           1961 JKG Lebach                  1:57.30,0     38.17,2  (2710) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M45       3. Klein Stefan, Gresaubach            1963 Globus                      1:23.15,6      4.02,8  (2711) Urkunde Foto      3.57 ¦ 
HM/M35     197. Klein Stephan                       1971 Tholey                      2:10.25,2     53.33,8  (4128) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/M40     184. Klein Thomas                        1965 Bexbach                     1:51.33,0     29.44,9  (4157) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M35     188. Klein Tobias, Konz                  1970 Team proficoaching.net      2:05.44,1     48.52,7  (4210) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M45     236. Klein Uwe, Freisen                  1959 SV Reichweiler              2:12.13,2     53.00,4  (2712) Urkunde Foto      6.17 ¦ 
HM/W50      27. Klein Waltraud, St. Wendel          1957 LTF Mauschbach              2:03.14,7     24.39,0  (2713) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
M/M50       38. Klein Werner, Püttlingen            1955 LT Ritterstr.               4:20.22,6   1:17.48,3   (173) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M50      64. Klein Wolfgang                      1957 Zweibrücken                 1:45.32,8     25.19,0  (2714) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M40      83. Kleinbauer Joachim                  1966 Eppelborn                   1:40.15,6     18.27,5  (4188) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/M55      85. Klemm Siegfried, Oberthal           1953 Lauftreff Selbach           2:14.18,3     48.23,5  (4400) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/M35     158. Klemm Thilo                         1970 St. Wendel                  1:58.09,6     41.18,2  (2715) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M35     102. Klesen Andreas                      1970 Sotzweiler                  1:50.26,6     33.35,2  (2716) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
M/M45       68. Klesen Joachim, D                   1962 Globus                      4:07.42,2   1:06.33,2   (174) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M55      37. Klesen-Nebendorf Toni               1953 Saarbrücken                 1:49.43,4     23.48,6  (2719) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M35     105. Klesen Rainer                       1969 Schmelz                     1:50.43,0     33.51,6  (2718) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M45      76. Kley Hans-Thomas, D                 1960 Hochwald Sprudel            1:44.04,5     24.51,7  (2720) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/W40      23. Kling Sigrid, Saalstadt             1965 WiWa-KL                     1:53.30,4     16.39,9  (2721) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/W40      21. Klingel Petra, Völklingen           1966 Globus                      1:52.39,0     15.48,5  (2722) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
M/M35        4. Klinkner Olaf                       1971 Saarbrücken                 2:59.20,1     19.36,9   (175) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/M65      21. Klöppel Hans-Dieter, Saarbrücken    1941 Rennschnecke Dudweiler      2:28.00,4     43.20,7  (2723) Urkunde Foto      7.02 ¦ 
HM/M40     231. Klos Hans-Georg                     1964 Nonnweiler                  1:56.12,5     34.24,4  (2724) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M35       9. Klos Lars, D                        1973 Evonic New Energies         1:23.54,5      7.03,1  (4079) Urkunde Foto      3.59 ¦ 
HM/W30      15. Klos Marion                         1974 St. Wendel                  1:55.20,9     25.56,9  (3893) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/W40     112. Klos Renate                         1964 Nonnweiler                  2:13.23,9     36.33,4  (2725) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
M/M55        9. Klups Detlef                        1952 Blieskastel                 3:52.52,1     54.57,4   (177) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
M/M35       51. Knabl Eric                          1969 St. Wendel                  4:52.27,8   2:12.44,6   (178) Urkunde Foto      6.55 ¦ 
HM/M40     226. Knauber Lutz                        1967 St. Wendel                  1:55.29,4     33.41,3  (2726) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
M/M40       50. Knauf Wolfgang, Limburgerhof        1964 DJK Limburgerhof            3:44.18,2   1:15.47,0   (179) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M35      84. Kneip Michael, Maßweiler            1971 DB-Team VDES                1:47.19,7     30.28,3  (2727) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/M65       3. Kneller Rudi, Saarbrücken           1939 LTF Köllertal               1:52.40,3      8.00,6  (3980) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M55       4. Knieling Hans, Rötsweiler-Nockentha 1949 VFL Algenrodt               1:30.50,8      4.56,0  (2728) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 
HM/M60      13. Knieling Willi, D                   1944 Hochwald Sprudel            1:57.04,8     26.06,0  (2729) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/W55      14. Knodt Annemarie, Marpingen          1953 Hil GmbH WND                2:07.35,8     21.23,1  (2730) Urkunde Foto      6.04 ¦ 
M/M40       83. Knoll Klaus, Herxheimweyher         1964 SV Reichweiler              4:12.46,6   1:44.15,4   (182) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/W40       9. Koblitz Monika                      1964 Schmelz                     1:45.10,0      8.19,5  (3975) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
HM/W40     114. Koch Birgit                         1966 Wadern                      2:13.33,4     36.42,9  (2731) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
M/M35       18. Koch Christian                      1971 Spiesen-Elversberg          3:27.22,3     47.39,1   (183) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/W40      74. Koch Claudia                        1967 Nalbach                     2:04.51,4     28.00,9  (4049) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M55      47. Koch Gerd, St. Wendel               1952 Lauftreff SV Hoof           1:55.17,7     29.22,9  (2732) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M40     100. Koch Guido                          1966 Wadern                      1:42.50,0     21.01,9  (2733) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/W50       7. Koch Marita, Nonnweiler             1955 sv schlau.com saar 05       1:48.38,8     10.03,1  (3725) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M40     181. Koch Markus, Nalbach                1966 nalbach                     1:51.20,2     29.32,1  (2734) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M40     114. Koch Torsten, Wiltingen             1968 SV Wiltingen                1:44.21,3     22.33,2  (2735) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M35     115. Koch Uwe                            1971 Schmelz                     1:52.44,5     35.53,1  (2736) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M45     108. Kochems Stefan, Tholey              1959 St. Wendeler Volksbank      1:48.29,9     29.17,1  (2737) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M40     234. Kockler Werner                      1965 Winterbach                  1:56.44,9     34.56,8  (2739) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/W40      55. Kohl Andrea                         1964 St. Wendel                  2:01.14,3     24.23,8  (2741) Urkunde Foto      5.46 ¦ 
HM/M40     299. Köhl Dieter, Quierschied            1966 BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücke   2:05.58,9     44.10,8  (2742) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
M/M50      DNF  Kohl Guido, Püttlingen              1955 LT Ritterstraße             2:42.13,4 Niederlinxw   (184)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M20      15. Kohl Martin                         1988 Hermeskeil                  1:54.17,8     29.29,1  (3971) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
M/M40       77. Kohl Matthias, Saarbrücken          1968 Tri Team Saar 05            4:05.25,5   1:36.54,3   (185) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M40      11. Kohl Torsten, Saarbrücken           1966 LT TV Rußhütte              1:24.31,9      2.43,8  (2743) Urkunde Foto      4.01 ¦ 
HM/M23      49. Köhler Denis, Saarbrücken           1979 SOLQUEST                    1:51.59,6     45.03,3  (2744) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M40     245. Köhler Michael                      1968 Blieskastel                 1:57.33,2     35.45,1  (2745) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/W23      28. Köhler Sarah, Saarbrücken           1979 Debeka St. Wendel           2:08.26,6     40.48,4  (2746) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M35     208. Köll Christian, St. Wendel          1973 Churchtowers                2:16.17,3     59.25,9  (2747) Urkunde Foto      6.29 ¦ 
HM/W40     150. Könicke Kerstin                     1967 St. Wendel                  2:35.32,6     58.42,1  (3989) Urkunde Foto      7.24 ¦ 
HM/M45     234. König Frank                         1961 Sulzbach                    2:11.13,3     52.00,5  (3726) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M50      53. König Klaus                         1956 Homburg                     1:43.30,7     23.16,9  (2748) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M40     289. König Stefan                        1966 Eppelborn                   2:03.33,0     41.44,9  (2749) Urkunde Foto      5.53 ¦ 
M/M40       98. König Thomas, Trier                 1966 LT Mertesdorf               5:06.25,9   2:37.54,7   (687) Urkunde Foto      7.15 ¦ 
HM/M50     124. König Thomas                        1956 Hilden                      1:56.24,1     36.10,3  (2750) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
M/M50       48. König Wolfgang, Überherrn           1958 TV Überherrn                5:19.32,3   2:16.58,0   (188) Urkunde Foto      7.34 ¦ 
HM/M65       8. Konrad Hermann, Merchweiler         1941 TV Merchweiler Waldläufer   2:00.02,0     15.22,3  (4109) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/W35     101. Konter Stephanie                    1971 Hüttigweiler                2:39.23,9   1:01.32,2  (4347) Urkunde Foto      7.35 ¦ 
HM/M30      45. Kontz Timo, Furschweiler            1974 Churchtowers                1:43.54,6     25.55,7  (2751) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M35     196. Konzer Gernot, D                    1969 Fresenius Medical Care      2:09.35,5     52.44,1  (3727) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M30      97. Kooke Frank                         1977 Püttlingen                  2:00.52,5     42.53,6  (4380) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/M55      42. Köpfle Hans Dieter, Daun            1952 Vulkanläufer                1:52.51,7     26.56,9  (2752) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M30      21. Kopp Michael                        1974 Riegelsberg                 1:36.13,5     18.14,6  (4231) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
M/W45        5. Koppka Sabine, Illingen             1962 Aktiv-Gesundheitspark       3:54.50,3     20.18,4   (435) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M16       7. Kopplin Maximilian                  1991 Neunkirchen                 1:57.28,9     36.25,8  (4037) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M50     119. Korb Hagen                          1956 St. Wendel                  1:55.30,9     35.17,1  (4091) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/M45     DNF  Kornrumpf Stefan                    1959 Völklingen                    47.50,3 Niederlinxw  (3728)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M50       8. Koerzel Randolf                     1957 Trier                       1:29.04,4      8.50,6  (2740) Urkunde Foto      4.14 ¦ 
HM/M55      66. Kosmalla Günter, Dudweiler          1952 Festo Running Team Rohrba   2:03.45,2     37.50,4  (2753) Urkunde Foto      5.53 ¦ 
HM/M18      10. Kottonau Lucien, Eppelborn          1989 SV Bubach-Calmesweiler      1:59.14,2     21.57,7  (2754) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
M/W23        1. Kovalenko Anna                      1985 UKR-Donetsk                 2:37.21,4       -----     (3) Urkunde Foto      3.43 ¦ 
HM/M23      57. Kozlovskyy Roman, CZ-Chuchelna      1981 Globus                      1:55.09,4     48.13,1     (8) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/W35      84. Kraft-Pütter Denise, Trier          1971 Team proficoaching.net      2:17.12,3     39.20,6  (2755) Urkunde Foto      6.32 ¦ 
HM/M50      27. Krahforst Lothar                    1958 Tholey                      1:35.16,1     15.02,3  (3922) Urkunde Foto      4.32 ¦ 
HM/M40     162. Kral Christian, D                   1967 Globus                      1:49.45,6     27.57,5  (2756) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M45     207. Krämer Andreas, Schmelz             1961 1                           2:03.05,5     43.52,7  (2757) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
M/M40        4. Krämer Armin                        1964 Homburg                     3:02.13,6     33.42,4   (189) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 
HM/W40      11. Krämer Carina                       1967 Homburg                     1:45.16,5      8.26,0  (2758) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
M/M40       96. Krämer Christoph                    1965 Busenhausen                 4:30.59,7   2:02.28,5   (190) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 
HM/M45     210. Krämer Friedhelm, Winterbach        1963 www.Wutzje.de               2:03.58,6     44.45,8  (2759) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
M/M40       31. Krämer Hans-Jürgen, St. Wendel      1967 Bienenzuchtverein           3:28.10,8     59.39,6   (191) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M40     308. Krämer Manfred, D                   1968 Wochenspiegel               2:08.02,7     46.14,6  (2762) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
M/M40       32. Krämer Markus                       1967 Illingen                    3:28.44,3   1:00.13,1   (192) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
M/W45       10. Krämer Monika                       1963 Busenhausen                 4:30.59,8     56.27,9   (193) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 
HM/M35      60. Krämer Thomas, Illingen             1972 Cusanus-Team                1:41.47,2     24.55,8  (2763) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M45      20. Krämer Walter, Saarlouis            1961 Ski Club Roden              1:31.58,3     12.45,5  (2764) Urkunde Foto      4.22 ¦ 
HM/M45      12. Krämer Winfried, Gielert            1959 TTC Talling                 1:29.41,8     10.29,0  (2765) Urkunde Foto      4.16 ¦ 
HM/M45      77. Kramp Helmut                        1963 Wiltingen                   1:44.21,4     25.08,6  (2768) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
HM/M50      95. Kramp Ulrich, D                     1954 Fresenius Medical Care      1:51.31,5     31.17,7  (2770) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M23      61. Kraß Sebastian                      1983 Schmelz                     1:57.38,9     50.42,6  (2778) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M45      50. Kratsch Dieter, Glan-Münchweiler    1959 TuS Glan-Münchweiler        1:38.47,3     19.34,5  (2771) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/M50     170. Kraus Dietmar, Clausen              1955 BSG Zweibrücken             2:06.29,2     46.15,4  (2772) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M40     191. Kraus Marcus                        1968 St. Wendel                  1:52.36,6     30.48,5  (2773) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M40      98. Kraus Uwe                           1964 Spiesen-Elversberg          1:42.35,6     20.47,5  (4052) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/W40      46. Krause Koba, Saarbrücken            1966 Courage! SaarLorLux         1:58.25,9     21.35,4  (2774) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M45     196. Krause-Wichmann Dirk, Mandelbachtal 1961 LT Phoenix Dudweiler        2:00.54,7     41.41,9  (2451) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
M/M40       54. Krauser Patrick                     1968 Namborn                     3:46.35,3   1:18.04,1   (438) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M50     204. Krauser Werner                      1957 Kleinblittersdorf           2:27.18,2   1:07.04,4  (2775) Urkunde Foto      7.00 ¦ 
HM/M55      77. Krauser Werner                      1951 St. Wendel                  2:08.24,6     42.29,8  (3916) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M20      17. Kraushaar Jochen                    1986 Osterbrücken                1:59.13,0     34.24,3  (2776) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M40     330. Krauss Gerd                         1966 Wadgassen                   2:14.19,9     52.31,8  (3987) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/W40      35. Kreis Christine, Nalbach            1966 Nalbach                     1:55.38,1     18.47,6  (2779) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/M40     107. Kreis Patrick, Nalbach              1967 Nalbach                     1:43.44,3     21.56,2  (2780) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M35      61. Kremer Dirk                         1969 Perl                        1:41.49,3     24.57,9  (4226) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M40     301. Kreuter Gerold, Waldmohr            1965 Lauf & Sport Ompa           2:06.17,3     44.29,2  (2781) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/W45      32. Kreutz Christine                    1962 Losheim am See              1:58.51,1     26.43,4  (3992) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M40     188. Kreutz Frank                        1966 Mettlach                    1:52.25,6     30.37,5  (2782) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M35      44. Kreutzer Armin, Tholey              1970 Papa on the Road            1:37.25,0     20.33,6   (436) Urkunde Foto      4.38 ¦ 
HM/W35      58. Kreutzer Melanie, Oberthal          1971 Globus                      2:06.36,2     28.44,5  (2783) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/W40     113. Kreuzer Ute                         1966 Wadern                      2:13.33,3     36.42,8  (3871) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
HM/M50      97. Krewer Georg, Bexbach               1957 DJK Bexbach                 1:51.38,2     31.24,4  (3729) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/W23      49. Kriechel Linda, D                   1983 KSK St. Wendel              2:34.27,9   1:06.49,7  (2784) Urkunde Foto      7.21 ¦ 
HM/M35      22. Krone Jörg, St. Wendel              1969 Bikebären St. Wendel        1:30.09,6     13.18,2  (2785) Urkunde Foto      4.17 ¦ 
HM/M35      46. Kruijff Geert-Jan                   1970 Saarbrücken                 1:38.02,1     21.10,7  (2786) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M50     137. Krumbacher Erich, Limburgerhof      1955 LG MuLi                     1:58.51,4     38.37,6  (2787) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M60       2. Kubulus Alois, Dillingen            1948 LA Team Saar                1:36.03,2      5.04,4  (3730) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
M/M23       10. Kucera Zdenek, CZ-Praha 9           1979 Globus                      3:59.20,5   1:35.56,8     (9) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/W35      90. Kucznierz Bettina                   1972 Birkenfeld                  2:23.48,2     45.56,5  (2788) Urkunde Foto      6.50 ¦ 
HM/M35     167. Kucznierz Ralph, D                  1969 Hochwald Sprudel            1:59.50,1     42.58,7  (2789) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M40     217. Kügler Christian, D                 1966 Globus                      1:54.55,2     33.07,1  (2790) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M45     241. Kühn Bernd, Tholey                  1960 St. Wendelerm Volksbank     2:13.31,7     54.18,9  (2791) Urkunde Foto      6.21 ¦ 
HM/M35     149. Kuhn Christian                      1973 Überherrn                   1:57.16,8     40.25,4  (2792) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M45      33. Kuhn Hans, Hermeskeil               1963 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:34.33,6     15.20,8  (2793) Urkunde Foto      4.30 ¦ 
HM/M45     212. Kuhn Peter                          1961 Idar-Oberstein              2:04.35,3     45.22,5  (2794) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/M50      16. Kulik Burghard, D                   1958 Globus                      1:30.51,3     10.37,5  (2796) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 
HM/M23      13. Kummer Moritz                       1980 Mainz                       1:27.52,7     20.56,4  (3957) Urkunde Foto      4.11 ¦ 
HM/M40      91. Künsch René                         1967 L-Kayl                      1:41.24,1     19.36,0  (2798) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/M35     198. Kunz Bodo                           1969 Überherrn                   2:10.46,7     53.55,3  (4371) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
HM/M23      77. Kunz Christian                      1980 Heusweiler                  2:06.26,4     59.30,1  (2799) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M40     297. Kunz Eric, D                        1964 Globus                      2:05.54,5     44.06,4  (4196) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/W45     108. Kunz Jacqueline, D                  1962 Rennschnecke Dudweiler      2:29.54,8     57.47,1  (3732) Urkunde Foto      7.08 ¦ 
HM/M45     264. Kunz Joachim, Saarbrücken           1961 Rennschnecke Dudweiler      2:29.53,1   1:10.40,3  (2800) Urkunde Foto      7.08 ¦ 
HM/W50      33. Kunz Monika, Kaiserslautern         1957 WiWa-KL                     2:09.49,7     31.14,0  (2202) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M35     210. Kunz Tom                            1972 St. Wendel                  2:17.55,8   1:01.04,4   (196) Urkunde Foto      6.34 ¦ 
M/M40       36. Kupplich Uwe, Saarbrücken           1965 LT Winterberg Saarbrücken   3:31.46,0   1:03.14,8   (197) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
M/M45      DNF  Kurz Uwe                            1963 Schiffweiler                2:41.19,3 Niederlinxw   (682)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W45      96. Küster Petra, St. Wendel            1959 Glocken Runners             2:20.50,8     48.43,1  (2801) Urkunde Foto      6.42 ¦ 
HM/M45     230. Kuttig Uwe, D                       1962 Globus                      2:09.54,9     50.42,1  (2802) Urkunde Foto      6.11 ¦ 

Total 252



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.