Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Name "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/M45     194. Gable Jürgen, Zweibrücken           1963 VT Zweibrücken              2:00.26,2     41.13,4  (2396) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
HM/M30      22. Gajewski Jörg                       1977 Überherrn                   1:36.51,2     18.52,3  (4230) Urkunde Foto      4.36 ¦ 
HM/M50     161. Gal Andras                          1954 Homburg                     2:03.59,1     43.45,3  (2399) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M50     104. Ganster Werner                      1956 Großrosseln                 1:52.37,9     32.24,1  (3983) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M45     205. Gantner Thomas                      1961 Marpingen                   2:02.54,9     43.42,1  (4042) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M45     255. Gaertner Thomas                     1963 Ensdorf                     2:21.19,4   1:02.06,6  (4193) Urkunde Foto      6.43 ¦ 
HM/M40      51. Gasper Werner, Merzig               1964 TV Losheim                  1:34.54,8     13.06,7  (3986) Urkunde Foto      4.31 ¦ 
HM/M35     180. Gauer Jörg, Spiesen-Elversberg      1970 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    2:02.50,0     45.58,6  (2400) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
M/W30        1. Gayk Svenja                         1974 Mülheim                     2:59.40,8       -----   (608) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
M/M40       59. Geid Bernd, Hahnweiler              1966 SV-Hahnweiler               3:48.39,0   1:20.07,8   (100) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M55       7. Geiger Wendelin, Saarbrücken        1952 LTF Klarenthal              1:33.32,4      7.37,6  (3984) Urkunde Foto      4.27 ¦ 
HM/M45     115. Geiger Werner                       1963 Nonnweiler                  1:49.36,2     30.23,4  (3681) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
StM/MI       2. Geis-Kunz Christina, Ohlweiler      1967 Globus                      4:13.13,8      5.38,4  (1907) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/M65       6. Geis Kurt                           1939 St. Wendel                  1:56.34,3     11.54,6  (3682) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40     174. Geißler Jürgen                      1966 Namborn                     1:50.25,6     28.37,5  (2404) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M35     144. Geiss Tim                           1973 Heusweiler                  1:56.53,7     40.02,3  (4087) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M50      46. Geissel Rudolf                      1957 Wadgassen                   1:41.33,9     21.20,1  (2403) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M35      52. Gellbling Alexander                 1971 Idar-Oberstein              1:39.01,0     22.09,6  (2405) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/M45      78. Genson Jean-Paul                    1961 L-Berdorf                   1:44.27,0     25.14,2  (4131) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
M/M35        8. Georg Heiko, Straßlach-Dingharting  1972 SV eisen                    3:08.12,9     28.29,7   (101) Urkunde Foto      4.27 ¦ 
HM/M18       8. Georg Rene, Niederbrombach          1990 LGON Birkenfeld             1:56.51,3     19.34,8  (2406) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M45     103. Georgi Jürgen                       1963 Weilerbach                  1:47.55,7     28.42,9  (3904) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/W30      34. Georgiew Elena, Saarbrücken         1975 LG St. Ingbert              2:09.43,7     40.19,7  (2407) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/M35      64. Gerard Achim, Rehlingen-Siersburg   1970 TV/Rehlingen                1:42.46,4     25.55,0  (2408) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
M/M35       15. Gerber Johannes, D                  1972 Fresenius Medical Care      3:25.43,9     46.00,7   (102) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
HM/M45      73. Gerber Reiner                       1963 Ottweiler                   1:43.34,8     24.22,0  (2409) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M45     112. Gerhard Kurt, St. Wendel            1961 De Korschder                1:48.44,4     29.31,6  (2410) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M45     184. Gerhards Horst                      1962 Mandelbachtal               1:58.46,3     39.33,5  (2411) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/W35      66. Gerhart Kirstin, St. Wendel         1972 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:10.38,7     32.47,0  (2412) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
HM/M55      48. Germann Franz, Namborn              1952 LTF-Mauschbach              1:55.20,5     29.25,7  (2413) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
M/M45       11. Gerster Martin, Idar-Oberstein      1960 Bundeswehr Artillerieschu   3:23.45,2     22.36,2   (103) Urkunde Foto      4.49 ¦ 
HM/M40     157. Geßner Volker, St. Wendel           1965 LTF-Winterbach              1:49.15,6     27.27,5  (2415) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
M/M35       11. Gessner Christoph, Homburg          1970 DJK Bexbach                 3:14.39,0     34.55,8   (104) Urkunde Foto      4.36 ¦ 
M/M40       67. Gessner Peter, Homburg              1968 Triathlon Jägersburg        3:53.09,6   1:24.38,4   (105) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M35     152. Gester Ralf                         1969 Düsseldorf                  1:57.47,5     40.56,1  (2414) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
M/M35       24. Geyer Stefan                        1972 Bruchmühlbach-Miesau        3:29.49,7     50.06,5   (106) Urkunde Foto      4.58 ¦ 
M/M35       27. Ghetta Marcello, Trier              1972 Future Mainz                3:37.51,7     58.08,5   (410) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/W40      73. Gietz Kerstin, Kriftel              1965 Globus                      2:04.35,2     27.44,7  (2416) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/M45     203. Gietz Robert, Kriftel               1963 Globus                      2:02.21,2     43.08,4  (2432) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
M/M35       44. Gietzen Markus, Völklingen          1971 laufen-im-saarland.de       4:05.32,6   1:25.49,4   (107) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/M45     140. Gilcher Manfred                     1959 Dennweiler-Frohnbach        1:53.23,2     34.10,4  (3898) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/M23      62. Gillen André, Alsweiler             1985 LTF Spiridon Alsweiler      1:57.40,0     50.43,7  (2417) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W45      65. Gillen Karin, Alsweiler             1960 LTF Spiridon Alsweiler      2:07.32,0     35.24,3  (2418) Urkunde Foto      6.04 ¦ 
HM/M40     150. Gillmann Thomas                     1966 Saarbrücken                 1:48.57,4     27.09,3  (3976) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M30      56. Gindorf Christian, Saarwellingen    1974 Ford Freizeit Organisatio   1:47.09,2     29.10,3  (2284) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/W23      34. Gindorf Daniela                     1979 Hirstein                    2:14.37,0     46.58,8  (2419) Urkunde Foto      6.24 ¦ 
HM/M50     149. Gisch Ludwig, Nohfelden             1955 SV Mosberg-Richweiler       2:01.47,8     41.34,0  (2420) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M45     137. Gitzhofer Freddy, Namborn           1961 LT Mauschbach               1:52.49,1     33.36,3  (2421) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M40     296. Glitza Jürgen, Thomm                1964 SV Thomm                    2:04.31,9     42.43,8  (2422) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/M40     295. Glutting Maik, St. Ingbert          1964 FESTO Running Team          2:04.15,2     42.27,1  (3938) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/M40     269. Glutting Ralf, St. Ingbert          1967 Festo Rohrbach Running Te   2:00.10,5     38.22,4  (3683) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/W40      52. Göbel Claudia, Püttlingen           1968 LTF Köllertal               1:59.59,3     23.08,8  (2423) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M50      54. Göbel Erwin                         1958 Bitburg                     1:43.50,9     23.37,1  (4214) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/W40      81. Göbel Karla, Idar-Oberstein         1965 TV Oberstein                2:06.11,3     29.20,8  (3684) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/M40     268. Göbel Lothar, Püttlingen            1964 LTF Köllertal               1:59.59,0     38.10,9  (2424) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M40     155. Göbel Rainer, Kastellaun            1965 Globus                      1:49.08,5     27.20,4  (2425) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
M/M40       84. Godon Andreas, Mutterstadt          1966 LG MuLi                     4:14.52,4   1:46.21,2   (411) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
M/M30        5. Goldbach Johannes, Bad Soden-Salmün 1977 TV Salmünster               3:01.17,6     43.32,8   (109) Urkunde Foto      4.17 ¦ 
HM/W23      16. Goldbach Katharina, Bad Soden-Salmü 1980 TV Salmünster               1:58.31,5     30.53,3  (2427) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M35     159. Goencz Thomas-Alexander, Medelsheim 1969 FESTO Running Team Rohrba   1:58.17,6     41.26,2  (2426) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/W55      22. Gonitzke Marie-Theres               1950 Oberthal                    2:31.44,1     45.31,4  (3908) Urkunde Foto      7.13 ¦ 
HM/W45      11. Görgen Anette, Wadrill              1961 TC Weiskirchen              1:49.29,0     17.21,3  (2429) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/M55       6. Görgen Werner, Nalbach              1950 Globus                      1:33.05,7      7.10,9  (2430) Urkunde Foto      4.25 ¦ 
HM/M45      99. Gorges Christof                     1961 Tholey                      1:47.14,6     28.01,8  (2431) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/W50      15. Gorges Marita                       1957 Berglicht                   1:55.53,7     17.18,0  (4221) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M45     214. Gottschalk Rüdiger, D               1959 Globus                      2:05.50,6     46.37,8  (2433) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/W40      65. Gouasé-Salzmann Annette, D          1964 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   2:02.49,3     25.58,8  (3685) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M40     261. Gourdoux Jaques, D                  1966 Fresenius Medical Care      1:58.32,5     36.44,4  (2435) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
M/W50        3. Gouthier Dagmar, Limburgerhof       1956 LG Muli                     4:33.01,7     41.22,0   (450) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 
HM/M30      30. Gouverneur Dirk                     1976 Wadern                      1:38.48,5     20.49,6  (2437) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/W55      23. Grabowski Brigitte, Mainz           1951 Von-Null-auf-42             2:33.50,3     47.37,6  (2438) Urkunde Foto      7.19 ¦ 
HM/M55      11. Graf Roland, Schmelz                1953 LC Schmelz                  1:36.08,9     10.14,1  (3686) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M50     121. Gräfee Hans                         1958 Daun                        1:56.15,5     36.01,7  (4209) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M45     134. Grande Bernd, Saarbrücken           1963 Globus                      1:51.59,0     32.46,2  (2439) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M40     205. Gräser Jens, Neunkirchen            1967 ohne                        1:54.05,4     32.17,3  (2440) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M40      57. Gratz Boris, Losheim am See         1967 Malle-Läufer                1:36.23,1     14.35,0  (3687) Urkunde Foto      4.35 ¦ 
HM/M45     113. Gravius Uwe                         1963 Waldmohr                    1:49.09,4     29.56,6  (3947) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M50      81. Greif Andreas, D                    1956 KSK St. Wendel              1:49.04,4     28.50,6  (2442) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M23      54. Greif Björn                         1983 Losheim am See              1:54.13,3     47.17,0  (3961) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M40     214. Greifenberg Alexander, D            1967 Globus                      1:54.45,7     32.57,6  (2443) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/W40     118. Grenner Iris                        1967 Marpingen                   2:14.07,9     37.17,4  (2445) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
M/M35       25. Grimm Michael                       1970 Neuenstadt                  3:30.20,3     50.37,1   (110) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/M35     104. Groben Peter, Ottweiler             1969 Feuerwehr Ottweiler         1:50.42,5     33.51,1  (2446) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/W23      42. Gromova Ekaterina, RUS              1985 Globus                      2:22.49,2     55.11,0  (2447) Urkunde Foto      6.48 ¦ 
HM/W40      24. Groß Heike, Spiesen-Elversberg      1965 Grojos LTF Elversberg       1:53.43,5     16.53,0  (3688) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M45     156. Groß Johannes, Lebach               1961 Schneller gehts net         1:55.05,7     35.52,9  (2448) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M45     129. Groß Jürgen, D                      1959 Fresenius Medical Care      1:51.20,0     32.07,2  (2449) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M45      87. Groß Rainer, Saarwellingen          1959 Globus                      1:45.37,9     26.25,1  (3690) Urkunde Foto      5.01 ¦ 
HM/M40     125. Gross Günter, Neunkirchen           1964 LT Phoenix Dudweiler        1:46.03,8     24.15,7  (4215) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/M40       7. Gross Joachim                       1965 Spiesen-Elversberg          1:22.39,9      0.51,8  (4344) Urkunde Foto      3.56 ¦ 
HM/M40      50. Gross Michael                       1965 Saarlouis                   1:34.40,3     12.52,2  (4377) Urkunde Foto      4.30 ¦ 
HM/M50     132. Gross Nikolaus, Überherrn           1958 Fallschirmsportverband Sa   1:58.25,5     38.11,7  (4236) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
M/M35       50. Grossmann Peter                     1969 Wadern                      4:45.35,1   2:05.51,9   (616) Urkunde Foto      6.46 ¦ 
M/M50       39. Groesz Hans-Juergen, Schorndorf     1958 Celtic Harriers Cape Town   4:22.02,0   1:19.27,7   (111) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/M40     160. Grub Ulrich, Bruchmühlbach-Miesau   1967 SV Miesau                   1:49.39,8     27.51,7  (2450) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/W40     138. Grün Steffi, Püttlingen             1964 LT Ritterstraße             2:24.22,4     47.31,9  (2452) Urkunde Foto      6.52 ¦ 
StM/MI     DNF  Grünbeck Olaf, Floß                 1970 Globus                      1:29.46,0 Urweiler km  (1908)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M55      72. Grundhever Hans, Riegelsberg        1949 VfA Neunkirchen             2:07.13,5     41.18,7  (2453) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M50     107. Grünenthal Jürgen, Landstuhl        1956 LLG Sickingenstadt Landst   1:53.04,2     32.50,4  (2454) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/M40     148. Grünewald Volker, Freisen           1968 Grüne Hölle Freisen         1:48.49,9     27.01,8  (4044) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
M/W35        4. Grupinski Kerstin, D                1971 Hochwald Sprudel            3:56.11,0     50.43,1   (112) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M50     184. Gscheider Franz, München            1958 keinen                      2:11.14,1     51.00,3  (2455) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
M/M23        8. Gsell Torsten                       1979 Kirkel                      3:54.56,5   1:31.32,8   (113) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/W40     147. Guardia Charlene                    1965 Schopp                      2:30.43,5     53.53,0  (2456) Urkunde Foto      7.10 ¦ 
HM/M40     147. Guardia John                        1964 Schopp                      1:48.47,9     26.59,8  (2457) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/W45      29. Guillaume Carina, D                 1961 Wochenspiegel               1:58.22,5     26.14,8  (2458) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M45     215. Guillaume Uwe, D                    1962 Wochenspiegel               2:06.21,5     47.08,7  (2459) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M55      69. Gummel Helmut                       1949 Homburg                     2:06.19,3     40.24,5  (4132) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/M40     118. Günder Wolfgang                     1965 Quierschied                 1:44.48,3     23.00,2  (2460) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/M18       2. Guthörl Steve, Quierschied          1989 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   1:40.03,9      2.47,4  (3692) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 

Total 110



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.