Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Name "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/M40      80. Fabich Andreas Warner, Pelm         1968 LGV Gerolstein              1:40.00,9     18.12,8  (2333) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
HM/M23      23. Fahrenholz Joerg                    1983 Saarwellingen               1:38.12,6     31.16,3  (2334) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M23      44. Fall Jeff, D                        1980 Globus                      1:49.51,2     42.54,9  (2336) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M35     204. Faller Martin                       1972 Bühlertal                   2:15.05,5     58.14,1  (3915) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 
HM/M40     322. Faller Werner, Mandelbachtal        1964 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:11.34,7     49.46,6  (2337) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
M/M40        5. Faßbender Stefan, Speyer            1967 Lauffreunde Speyer          3:04.00,6     35.29,4    (84) Urkunde Foto      4.21 ¦ 
HM/M35      99. Faulhaber Heiko, Kaiserslautern     1972 1 F.C. Kaiserslautern       1:49.40,6     32.49,2  (2339) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M30     122. Faust Rainer                        1974 Neustadt                    2:17.21,8     59.22,9    (83) Urkunde Foto      6.32 ¦ 
HM/M40      77. Fechler Achim, Nalbach              1968 SV Düren-Bedersdorf         1:39.43,8     17.55,7  (2340) Urkunde Foto      4.44 ¦ 
HM/M40     254. Federkeil Elmar                     1966 Illingen                    1:58.07,2     36.19,1  (2341) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M40     235. Fehrer Frantz                       1966 Beckingen                   1:56.45,5     34.57,4  (3932) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40     240. Feid Andreas                        1967 Quierschied                 1:57.14,0     35.25,9  (3872) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/M40     190. Feidt Frank, D                      1967 Fresenius Medical Care      1:52.35,7     30.47,6  (2342) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M50     186. Feit Bernd                          1956 Illingen                    2:11.39,2     51.25,4  (2343) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
M/M50       47. Feld Wolfgang                       1956 Riegelsberg                 4:49.44,3   1:47.10,0    (85) Urkunde Foto      6.51 ¦ 
HM/M40      35. Felgenhauer Andreas, Heiligenmosche 1968 Renndiere Heiligenmoschel   1:29.43,8      7.55,7  (2344) Urkunde Foto      4.16 ¦ 
HM/M16       5. Fell Philipp                        1992 Tholey                      1:46.05,0     25.01,9  (2345) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
M/M70        1. Feller Franz, Birkenfeld            1938 LTF Marpingen               4:15.57,7       -----   (610) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
M/M40       63. Feller Stefan, Birkenfeld           1968 LTF Marpingen               3:49.48,0   1:21.16,8   (609) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M40     345. Felser Erik                         1965 Erbach                      2:27.57,4   1:06.09,3  (1999) Urkunde Foto      7.02 ¦ 
HM/W45       5. Felten Renate                       1961 Zweibrücken                 1:44.48,5     12.40,8  (4108) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
M/M45       46. Fett Michael, Weiskirchen           1963 TTC Weiskirchen             3:56.23,4     55.14,4    (86) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M45     183. Fetzer Bernd, Blieskastel           1962 LF Biesingen                1:58.46,1     39.33,3  (2346) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/W23      18. Fetzer Nina                         1985 Blieskastel                 1:58.46,1     31.07,9  (3952) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/W60       3. Fey Meta, Quierschied               1946 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   2:08.32,0     12.14,5  (3677) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M40     274. Fickinger Helmut, St. Wendel        1965 Fresenius Medical Care      2:01.37,7     39.49,6  (2347) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M50     139. Fickinger Karlheinz                 1957 Spiesen-Elversberg          1:59.36,3     39.22,5  (2348) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/M50     174. Fiedler Welf, Hoppstädten-Weiersbac 1954 TUS Hoppstädten 1908 eV     2:07.11,3     46.57,5  (2349) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M40      47. Fink Thomas, Weiskirchen            1964 Trimmclub Weiskirchen       1:34.28,1     12.40,0  (2351) Urkunde Foto      4.29 ¦ 
HM/W40      58. Finkler Andrea, Nohfelden           1965 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    2:02.09,1     25.18,6  (2352) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/W45      63. Finkler Birgit                      1962 Eppelborn                   2:07.09,3     35.01,6  (2353) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M55      15. Finkler Ernst, Nohfelden            1951 Pizza Wagner                1:38.38,5     12.43,7  (2354) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M55      92. Finteis Jürgen, Namborn             1950 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    2:34.22,9   1:08.28,1  (2355) Urkunde Foto      7.21 ¦ 
HM/M30      78. Fiorilli Francesco, Merchweiler     1977 Running Merchweiler e.V.    1:54.16,6     36.17,7  (2356) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
M/M40       38. Fisch Andreas, Trier                1966 Team proficoaching.net      3:37.03,4   1:08.32,2    (87) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M30      14. Fischbuch Martin                    1975 F-Forbach                   1:30.30,1     12.31,2  (3678) Urkunde Foto      4.18 ¦ 
HM/M30     130. Fischenich Heinrich, D              1974 Globus                      2:49.18,4   1:31.19,5  (2357) Urkunde Foto      8.03 ¦ 
HM/W50      54. Fischer Bärbel, Schweigen-Rechtenba 1955 TV Bad Bergzabern           2:33.07,2     54.31,5  (4114) Urkunde Foto      7.17 ¦ 
HM/M55      87. Fischer Bernd                       1952 Birkenfeld                  2:15.36,5     49.41,7  (2358) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/M60      24. Fischer Bruno, Schiffweiler         1945 TuS Wiebelskirchen          2:18.29,1     47.30,3  (2359) Urkunde Foto      6.35 ¦ 
HM/M50       3. Fischer Jürgen, Freisen             1958 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:24.42,9      4.29,1  (2360) Urkunde Foto      4.02 ¦ 
HM/M35     131. Fischer Kai, Saarlouis              1972 Relax Fitneß und Wellness   1:54.31,4     37.40,0  (2361) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
M/W35       12. Fischer Kerstin                     1969 Saarlouis                   5:30.29,2   2:25.01,3    (88) Urkunde Foto      7.49 ¦ 
HM/W45     113. Dr. Fischer Uta                     1959 Oberthal                    2:48.34,5   1:16.26,8  (2362) Urkunde Foto      8.01 ¦ 
HM/M40      82. Fixemer Gerd, Mettlach              1968 schnell-müd Tünsdorf        1:40.11,6     18.23,5  (2363) Urkunde Foto      4.46 ¦ 
HM/W55      20. Fleck Rosemarie, Oberthal           1953 Globus                      2:18.19,7     32.07,0  (2364) Urkunde Foto      6.35 ¦ 
HM/M40     247. Fleck Stefan, Lebach                1968 Team ProSolut               1:57.36,0     35.47,9    (89) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M45     102. Flohr Hans, Dettenheim              1961 Globus                      1:47.26,3     28.13,5  (2365) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/M35     130. Flurschütz Matthias, D              1969 Globus                      1:54.24,0     37.32,6  (2366) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
M/M45       16. Föllmer Hans-Joachim, Saarbrücken   1959 LTF Köllertal               3:28.07,1     26.58,1    (90) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M40     246. Folz Achim, Rissenthal              1968 FW Rissenthal               1:57.33,9     35.45,8  (2368) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/W35      16. Forsch Sabine                       1970 Bechhofen                   1:53.32,5     15.40,8  (4039) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M30       2. Forster Marco, Freisen              1978 LSC Athlon Kusel            1:18.40,8      0.41,9  (3679) Urkunde Foto      3.44 ¦ 
HM/M40     285. Forster Stefan, Schiffweiler        1966 Heiligenwalder Nordic Wal   2:03.04,6     41.16,5  (2369) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
M/M35       21. Foshag Jörg, St. Wendel             1971 Marc + Scheer               3:29.04,9     49.21,7    (91) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
M/W45        2. Frank Daniela, Tholey               1963 LTF Marpingen               3:37.52,5      3.20,6   (409) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
M/M50       18. Frank Dieter                        1956 Mannheim                    3:47.57,4     45.23,1   (685) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/W30     DNF  Frank Katrin, Speyer                1978 Friseursalon Pagliarini       57.08,1 Niederlinxw  (2370)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M35      29. Frank Thomas                        1970 Breitenbach                 1:32.06,1     15.14,7  (3881) Urkunde Foto      4.23 ¦ 
HM/M45     227. Frankfurter Klaus, Reichweiler      1959 SV-Reichweiler              2:08.32,4     49.19,6  (2371) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
M/M70        2. Dr. Franz Wolf-Dieter, Fischbach    1937 Rumiwo                      5:29.57,9   1:14.00,2    (92) Urkunde Foto      7.49 ¦ 
HM/M40     310. Franzmann Jörg, Birkenfeld          1967 FC Brücken                  2:08.07,3     46.19,2  (2372) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M35     107. Freidinger Joerg                    1972 Blieskastel                 1:50.54,7     34.03,3  (2373) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M55      71. Freidinger Reiner                   1949 Blieskastel                 2:07.01,3     41.06,5  (2374) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/W30      29. Freidinger Sarah                    1978 Blieskastel                 2:07.23,2     37.59,2  (2375) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/W35      20. Freis-Welsch Lucie, Gersheim        1972 Lauftreff-Bliesgau          1:55.00,4     17.08,7  (3680) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M55      35. Frenser Perer                       1951 F-Schöneck                  1:48.38,8     22.44,0  (4095) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M45     DNF  Frenzer Thomas, Riegelsberg         1960 Ltf Köllertal                 49.32,3 Niederlinxw  (2376)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M45     190. Freude Ralf, St. Wendel             1962 Feuerwehr St.Wendel         1:59.40,7     40.27,9  (2377) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/M55       8. Freyer Norbert                      1951 Pirmasens                   1:34.02,8      8.08,0  (2378) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/M30     109. Fricke Thomas                       1976 Saarbrücken                 2:07.57,7     49.58,8  (2379) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
M/M45        9. Friedla Edward                      1960 Aachen                      3:18.14,9     17.05,9    (93) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M45     138. Friedrich Hermann, Merzig           1959 CEB Merzig                  1:52.56,8     33.44,0  (2381) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M35     184. Friedrich Holger, F-Etzling         1970 Schnecke 04                 2:04.35,5     47.44,1  (2382) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/M40     271. Friedsam Christof, Neunkirchen      1967 BWK                         2:00.18,2     38.30,1  (2383) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M18       5. Fries Fabian, Blieskastel           1990 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   1:54.42,0     17.25,5  (2384) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M45      84. Fries Hans Jörg                     1963 Marpingen                   1:45.05,4     25.52,6  (3868) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
M/M50       32. Fries Horst, Sankt Ingbert          1954 Rennschnecke Dudweiler      4:07.35,6   1:05.01,3    (94) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M45     209. Fries Martin, St. Wendel            1959 Globus                      2:03.58,3     44.45,5  (2385) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
HM/M40      34. Fries Michael, Oberkirchen          1967 ohne                        1:29.27,8      7.39,7  (2386) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/W55      19. Fries Monika, Blieskastel           1953 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:16.57,4     30.44,7  (2387) Urkunde Foto      6.31 ¦ 
HM/W35      13. Frisch Beate                        1969 Homburg                     1:52.08,8     14.17,1  (4378) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
M/M45       53. Fritsch Toni, Sulzbach              1959 FRI-BI-FUNRUNNERS           3:58.35,4     57.26,4   (437) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
M/M60        5. Froböse Ingo, Remscheid             1947 BSG Delphi Draka            4:15.47,5     45.35,7    (96) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/W23      33. Frohns Madeline, Kirkel             1984 KVHS Saarpfalzkreis 0 auf   2:14.31,5     46.53,3  (2389) Urkunde Foto      6.24 ¦ 
HM/W40     126. Fromm Ursula                        1964 Gersheim                    2:16.45,1     39.54,6  (2390) Urkunde Foto      6.30 ¦ 
HM/M30      34. Fröndgen Mark                       1976 Bad Münstereifel            1:39.42,2     21.43,3  (4363) Urkunde Foto      4.44 ¦ 
HM/W50      42. Fronius Ingrid, Osthofen            1957 TG Osthofen                 2:13.53,0     35.17,3  (2391) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
M/M50       34. Fronius Roland, Osthofen            1955 TG Osthofen                 4:11.31,9   1:08.57,6    (97) Urkunde Foto      5.57 ¦ 
HM/M50      96. Fuchs Armin                         1958 Wadern                      1:51.31,8     31.18,0  (4180) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/W23       9. Fuchs Bianca                        1979 Ottweiler                   1:53.36,6     25.58,4  (2392) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
M/M23        6. Fuchs Jochen, St. Wendel            1982 Die wilden Füchse           3:21.59,7     58.36,0    (98) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
HM/W40      61. Fuchs Jutta, St. Wendel             1966 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:02.18,0     25.27,5  (2393) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
M/W20        1. Fuchs Michaela                      1986 Freisen                     5:04.32,2       -----    (99) Urkunde Foto      7.13 ¦ 
HM/M30     118. Fuchs Stefan                        1977 St. Wendel                  2:14.59,0     57.00,1  (2394) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 
HM/M50      15. Fuhs Matthias                       1955 Idar-Oberstein              1:30.43,6     10.29,8  (4208) Urkunde Foto      4.19 ¦ 

Total 96



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.