Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Name "E"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/W40      68. Ebels Susanne, Hintertiefenbach     1967 Globus                      2:03.11,2     26.20,7  (2290) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M30     126. Eberle Richard                      1974 Saarbrücken                 2:28.04,7   1:10.05,8  (2291) Urkunde Foto      7.03 ¦ 
M/M35      DNF  Ebinghaus Marc                      1972 Wiebelskirchen              3:03.03,7 Niederlinxw    (73)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W35      78. Eckel Anja, Idar-Oberstein          1971 Globus                      2:13.02,9     35.11,2  (2293) Urkunde Foto      6.20 ¦ 
HM/M45     238. Eckel Hans-Jürgen, Idar-Oberstein   1963 Globus                      2:13.02,8     53.50,0  (2294) Urkunde Foto      6.20 ¦ 
HM/M55      81. Ecker Karlheinz, Homburg            1950 Homburg                     2:09.55,8     44.01,0  (3672) Urkunde Foto      6.11 ¦ 
HM/M65      20. Ecker Nikolaus                      1941 Saarlouis                   2:16.20,9     31.41,2  (2295) Urkunde Foto      6.29 ¦ 
M/M30       12. Ecker Thomas, Homburg               1976 Homburg/Saar                3:36.46,0   1:19.01,2   (408) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/W20       3. Eckert Angelika, Bliesen            1987 tv bliesen                  2:00.08,8     11.08,6  (2296) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
M/M35       16. Eckert Christoph, St. Wendel        1970 Globus                      3:25.50,1     46.06,9   (605) Urkunde Foto      4.52 ¦ 
M/M40       86. Eckert Hubertus, Alsweiler          1964 RCE-Reifen Alsweiler        4:16.27,3   1:47.56,1    (74) Urkunde Foto      6.04 ¦ 
HM/W40     117. Eckert Marion, St. Wendel           1968 Glocken Runners             2:13.53,2     37.02,7  (2297) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
StM/ME       1. Eckert Markus, Nonnweiler           1972 Globus                      3:46.33,2       -----  (1906) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M50      50. Eckhardt Klaus, Solms               1958 ohne                        1:42.38,9     22.25,1  (2298) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/W35      29. Eckstein Marion                     1969 Ottweiler                   1:58.08,7     20.17,0  (2878) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M65      16. Edelmann Karlheinz                  1942 Neunkirchen                 2:10.44,9     26.05,2  (4127) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
M/M35       37. Edlinger Thomas, Heidenburg         1972 rc bike mandern             3:54.51,2   1:15.08,0    (75) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M30     114. Egelmann Clemens                    1977 Neunkirchen                 2:08.47,8     50.48,9  (3965) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M35      19. Egger Marco, Marpingen              1969 St. Wendeler Volksbank      1:29.17,3     12.25,9  (2299) Urkunde Foto      4.15 ¦ 
HM/M40     113. Eggert Sebastian, Kaiserslautern    1966 TU Kaiserslautern           1:44.08,0     22.19,9  (3673) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M35      95. Eggs Sascha, Saarwellingen          1972 TV Saarwellingen            1:48.51,9     32.00,5  (3674) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M45      80. Ehl Klaus-Peter                     1959 Reimsbach                   1:44.52,7     25.39,9  (2300) Urkunde Foto      4.59 ¦ 
HM/M35      27. Ehl Stephan, Ensdorf                1970 TV Saarwellingen            1:31.07,0     14.15,6  (2301) Urkunde Foto      4.20 ¦ 
HM/M35      92. Ehm Jörg, D                         1969 Fresenius Medical Care      1:48.20,3     31.28,9  (2302) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M35       3. Ehre Patrick, Saarwellingen         1971 LC Saucony Saar             1:19.06,4      2.15,0  (2303) Urkunde Foto      3.46 ¦ 
M/M55        8. Ehret Werner, Annweiler             1949 TSV-Annweiler               3:50.00,1     52.05,4    (76) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/W30      47. Ehrhardt Ariana, Ottweiler          1978 privat                      2:43.17,5   1:13.53,5  (2304) Urkunde Foto      7.46 ¦ 
HM/M30     128. Ehrhardt Manuel, D                  1978 Fresenius Medical Care      2:34.48,1   1:16.49,2  (2305) Urkunde Foto      7.22 ¦ 
HM/M50     141. Eicher Jürgen                       1955 Blieskastel                 1:59.46,7     39.32,9  (2307) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M35     179. Eichner Thomas                      1972 Trier                       2:02.49,2     45.57,8  (2308) Urkunde Foto      5.50 ¦ 
HM/M20      13. Eichstädt Janik                     1987 Rissenthal                  1:51.10,7     26.22,0  (3969) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/M16       3. Eickhoff Maurice, Homburg           1991 RV Blitz Oberbexbach        1:34.34,7     13.31,6  (3675) Urkunde Foto      4.30 ¦ 
HM/M50      38. Eickhoff Siegfried                  1956 Homburg                     1:38.10,6     17.56,8  (4192) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M55      13. Eiden Volker, Marpingen             1953 LTF Selbach                 1:38.19,3     12.24,5  (2309) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M40     179. Eimer Frank                         1964 Niederkirchen               1:51.04,4     29.16,3  (3676) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/M55      60. Eisel Harald, Ottweiler             1952 Globus                      2:01.03,9     35.09,1  (2310) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/M50     136. Eisenbeis Gisbert, Saarlouis        1954 SLV Saarbrücken             1:58.51,2     38.37,4  (2311) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M45     177. Eisenbeis Olaf                      1963 Homburg                     1:57.44,5     38.31,7  (2312) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W35      36. Eisenhauer Ute                      1971 Illingen                    2:00.30,6     22.38,9  (4031) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
M/M50       40. Eitel Michael                       1958 Riedelberg                  4:24.03,5   1:21.29,2    (78) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M35      93. Elcheroth Tom                       1970 L-Ospern                    1:48.26,0     31.34,6  (2313) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M40     185. Elig Michael                        1965 Münchweiler                 1:51.38,1     29.50,0  (4368) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M50     128. Emmer Günter                        1954 Blieskastel                 1:57.41,8     37.28,0  (2314) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M45      52. Dr. Emmer Jörg, Kirkel              1963 Wochenspiegel               1:38.57,5     19.44,7  (2315) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 
HM/W40     151. Emrich Isabell, Blieskastel         1964 KVHS Saarpfalz 0 auf 21     2:36.48,6     59.58,1  (2316) Urkunde Foto      7.28 ¦ 
HM/M35      39. Endres Sandro, D                    1973 TV Nalbach LTF              1:35.24,0     18.32,6  (4101) Urkunde Foto      4.32 ¦ 
HM/M35     191. Endres Stefan, Nohfelden            1973 Globus                      2:07.02,0     50.10,6  (2319) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/M50     200. Engel Reinhard, Rehlingen-Siersburg 1957 TV Rehlingen                2:19.06,8     58.53,0  (2320) Urkunde Foto      6.37 ¦ 
HM/M35      66. Englert Steffen                     1972 Busenberg                   1:42.54,6     26.03,2  (2321) Urkunde Foto      4.54 ¦ 
HM/W50       1. Engstler Monika, Tholey             1956 SV Schlau.Com Saar 05       1:38.35,7       -----  (2322) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M50      29. Engstler Udo, Tholey                1958 LTF Selbach                 1:35.23,2     15.09,4  (2323) Urkunde Foto      4.32 ¦ 
HM/W40      72. Erbach Gabi                         1964 Kempfeld                    2:04.30,6     27.40,1  (2325) Urkunde Foto      5.55 ¦ 
HM/W45     107. Erbach Schuh Angelika, Illingen     1961 LLG Wustweiler              2:29.24,2     57.16,5  (3942) Urkunde Foto      7.06 ¦ 
M/M35       20. Erben Kai, Kaiserslautern           1973 Peters Engineering SARL     3:28.08,2     48.25,0    (79) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M35      89. Erlenkötter Ansgar, D               1971 Fresenius Medical Care      1:47.54,2     31.02,8  (2326) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M40      66. Erschens Georg                      1966 Newel                       1:37.40,0     15.51,9  (2327) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
HM/M50     158. Erz Edgar, Morbach                  1954 LGON.Birkenfeld             2:03.25,2     43.11,4  (2328) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
M/M45       38. Eschenbaum Frank, Schönenberg-Kübel 1962 TV Kübelberg                3:51.02,6     49.53,6    (81) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/W23       5. Eutenmüller Sabrina, St. Ingbert    1981 DJK St.Ingbert              1:38.24,4     10.46,2  (2329) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M45     154. Dr. Eydel Franz                     1963 Trier                       1:54.56,1     35.43,3  (2331) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 

Total 60



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.