Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Name "C"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/M60       7. Calcagno Gaetano, Sulzbach          1945 LSG SB Sulzbach             1:43.18,2     12.19,4  (3663) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M35     127. Campmann Karsten, Theley            1971 Die HERL-lichen             1:54.11,7     37.20,3  (2209) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/W30      22. Carl Martina                        1976 Saarlouis                   1:59.34,4     30.10,4  (3931) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
M/M23       13. Carlisano Francesco                 1985 Saarbrücken                 4:05.00,1   1:41.36,4    (51) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
M/M40        9. Caspar Markus, Tiefenbach           1965 Globus                      3:08.47,2     40.16,0    (52) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/M35     160. Caspari Frank, F-Stiring Wendel     1971 Festo Rohrbach Running Te   1:58.27,2     41.35,8  (2210) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
M/M40       68. Caspary Frank, Oberthal             1966 SV Oberthal                 3:54.47,0   1:26.15,8    (53) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M60      16. Casper Emil                         1947 Schmelz                     2:00.52,8     29.54,0  (2211) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
HM/M50     165. Cawelius Peter, Rehlingen-Siersburg 1957 TV Rehlingen                2:04.50,8     44.37,0  (2212) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M55      86. Cayrol Robert, Marpingen            1950 Nurmi Urexweiler            2:15.33,8     49.39,0  (3900) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/M23      81. Christian Schaub, Sulzbach          1983 SV Schnappach               2:11.31,0   1:04.34,7  (2213) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M45     169. Clark Craig                         1959 Hetzerath                   1:56.34,5     37.21,7  (2214) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M55      76. Claßen Josef, Ellweiler             1951 TuS Ellweiler-Dambach       2:08.01,4     42.06,6  (2215) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
HM/W45     DNF  Clausius-Jung Heike                 1961 Ottweiler                     59.36,0 Niederlinxw  (3862)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M40     108. Clemens Klaus, Losheim am See       1966 TV Losheim                  1:43.44,5     21.56,4  (2216) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
M/W40        9. Clement Valerie, F-Merten           1968 Bisttal-Runners             3:56.54,9     52.44,2    (54) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M30      76. Clemenz Sven, Niederwürzbach        1974 DJK Bexbach                 1:53.22,2     35.23,3  (2217) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
M/M30        6. Clop Alexandre, F-Vandoeuvre les Na 1974 PILOTES NOENE               3:10.42,4     52.57,6    (55) Urkunde Foto      4.31 ¦ 
HM/M20       9. Colling Tom, Nonnweiler             1988 Pizza Wagner                1:44.11,2     19.22,5  (2218) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M55      49. Collmann Franz, Merzig              1951 TV Losheim                  1:55.46,1     29.51,3  (3664) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
M/M40       60. Conrad Achim, D                     1966 Hochwald Sprudel            3:48.47,1   1:20.15,9    (56) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M65       9. Conrad Otmar, Rehlingen-Siersburg   1943 TV Rehlingen                2:00.09,0     15.29,3  (2220) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/W40     134. Conrad Ursula, Heusweiler           1964 LF TV Walpershofen          2:22.29,1     45.38,6  (2221) Urkunde Foto      6.47 ¦ 
HM/W55      10. Cornelius-Mauer Ursula, Merchweiler 1950 LTK Merchweiler             2:04.59,7     18.47,0  (2222) Urkunde Foto      5.57 ¦ 
HM/M35      57. Cremer Markus, Saarbrücken          1970 kein                        1:40.59,0     24.07,6  (2223) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/M40     333. Cremers Rainer                      1966 Saarbrücken                 2:16.38,2     54.50,1  (2224) Urkunde Foto      6.30 ¦ 
HM/M50     111. Creutz Holger, Wörth                1957 VLG Maximiliansau           1:54.08,7     33.54,9  (2225) Urkunde Foto      5.26 ¦ 
HM/M30     DNF  Creutz Mathias, Kaiserslautern      1974 1 F.C. Kaiserslautern         45.45,9 Niederlinxw  (2226)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
M/M45       77. Crispi Angelo Gino                  1961 Saarbrücken                 4:22.16,7   1:21.07,7    (57) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/M40     135. Crolla Peter, Saarbrücken           1967 LAG Saarbrücken             1:47.30,0     25.41,9  (2227) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
M/W40        7. Cuciuffo Santina, Kleinblittersdorf 1964 LT Winterberg Saarbrücken   3:50.29,2     46.18,5    (58) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M65     DNF  Cullmann Dieter, St. Wendel         1939 LTF Winterbach                48.43,3 Niederlinxw  (2228)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/W30      11. Cullmann Stefanie                   1976 St. Wendel                  1:53.09,5     23.45,5  (2229) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/W40     102. Czajner Silke, Schwalbach           1967 Globus                      2:11.32,7     34.42,2  (2230) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/W20       4. Czarnowski Cecile                   1986 Mainz-Kastel                2:01.18,9     12.18,7  (2231) Urkunde Foto      5.46 ¦ 

Total 35



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.