Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Name "B"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
HM/M35     103. Baab Jochen, St. Wendel             1971 Globus                      1:50.38,2     33.46,8  (2040) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M35     164. Bach Joachim                        1971 Kirkel                      1:59.20,8     42.29,4  (3945) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M23     DNF  Bach Manuel                         1985 Mainz                         37.06,6 Niederlinxw  (2041)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M45      32. Bach Volkhard, Illingen             1959 LTF Marpingen               1:34.22,4     15.09,6  (4123) Urkunde Foto      4.29 ¦ 
M/W45       16. Baechler-Preu Beate, Stuttgart      1962 TF Feuerbach                5:12.14,0   1:37.42,1    (24) Urkunde Foto      7.23 ¦ 
M/M40       89. Baechler Stefan, Stuttgart          1965 TF Feuerbach                4:18.42,6   1:50.11,4    (23) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M50      30. Bachmann Alfred, Schmelz            1954 Globus                      1:36.01,0     15.47,2  (2042) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M40     198. Backes Andreas, D                   1967 Fresenius Medical Care      1:53.18,5     31.30,4  (2043) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/M40      78. Backes Bernd, Oberthal              1968 Hil GmbH WND                1:39.45,7     17.57,6  (2044) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
HM/M35      31. Backes Frank                        1973 Oberthal                    1:32.29,2     15.37,8  (3860) Urkunde Foto      4.24 ¦ 
HM/M40     266. Backes Jürgen                       1966 Wadern                      1:59.51,6     38.03,5  (3870) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/W40      38. Backes Sabine                       1968 Schmelz                     1:56.24,1     19.33,6  (2045) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/W35      95. Backes Silke, Remmesweiler          1972 Futureminds                 2:30.15,3     52.23,6  (3647) Urkunde Foto      7.09 ¦ 
HM/W40      89. Backes Susanne                      1966 Tholey                      2:08.32,5     31.42,0  (2046) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
M/M40       27. Backes Uwe                          1964 Saarbrücken                 3:26.20,2     57.49,0    (22) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
M/M40       61. Bague Emil                          1964 Landstuhl                   3:49.06,0   1:20.34,8   (676) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/W40      51. Bähr Daniela, St. Wendel            1966 Lauftreff Winterbach        1:59.20,8     22.30,3  (3648) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M40      37. Bähr Martin, Zweibrücken            1967 WSF Zweibrücken             1:30.19,9      8.31,8  (2047) Urkunde Foto      4.18 ¦ 
M/M50       29. Bajkowski Marek, Mainz              1956 TGM-Mainz Gonsenheim        4:01.19,7     58.45,4    (25) Urkunde Foto      5.43 ¦ 
HM/M35      15. Balazs Willi                        1969 Blieskastel                 1:27.21,6     10.30,2  (2048) Urkunde Foto      4.09 ¦ 
HM/W65       4. Balke Doris, Saarlouis              1942 LSG Saarlouis               2:21.48,0     21.18,9  (4374) Urkunde Foto      6.45 ¦ 
HM/W35      27. Ball Nicole, Neunkirchen            1971 TV Ottweiler                1:57.47,6     19.55,9  (2049) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M35      54. Ballin Peter, Pirmasens             1973 PSV Pirmasens               1:40.01,9     23.10,5  (2050) Urkunde Foto      4.45 ¦ 
HM/M20     DNF  Ballof Ives                         1988 Grügelborn                    50.41,4 Niederlinxw  (2051)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M50       2. Baltes Juergen, Quierschied         1954 LA Team Saar - LSG Quiers   1:24.06,3      3.52,5  (2052) Urkunde Foto      4.00 ¦ 
HM/M40     158. Baltes Kurt                         1968 Merchweiler                 1:49.19,3     27.31,2  (2053) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/W35      92. Baltes Sabine                       1973 Roschberg                   2:27.32,5     49.40,8  (2054) Urkunde Foto      7.01 ¦ 
HM/M18       4. Baranger Marc Jean                  1989 Neunkirchen                 1:53.45,7     16.29,2  (3959) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M55      26. Baranger Yves, F-Bening les St Avol 1949 Cyclo Club Frey-Merlebach   1:45.58,8     20.04,0  (3958) Urkunde Foto      5.02 ¦ 
HM/W50      37. Bardesono Birgit                    1955 Schmelz                     2:10.53,4     32.17,7  (2057) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
HM/M45     135. Bartel Lothar, Tholey               1959 LTF Selbach                 1:52.15,4     33.02,6  (2058) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/W18       2. Bartel Marie-Elene                  1989 Tholey                      1:52.15,6     12.09,3  (2059) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/W20       5. Barth Andrea, Nonnweiler            1988 LF Otzenhausen              2:11.40,6     22.40,4  (2060) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/W45      81. Barth Barbara, Völklingen           1959 Courage! SaarLorLux e.V.    2:12.32,9     40.25,2  (2061) Urkunde Foto      6.18 ¦ 
StM/MI      10. Barth Burkhard, Weiskirchen         1963 Globus                      5:01.45,1     54.09,7  (1903) Urkunde Foto      7.09 ¦ 
HM/M40     154. Barth Gerd, Nonnweiler              1964 Team ProSolut               1:49.07,8     27.19,7  (2062) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M50     131. Barth Matthias, Hoppstätten-Weihers 1956 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:58.25,2     38.11,4  (2063) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/W45      79. Barth Pia, Nonnweiler               1963 LF Otzenhausen              2:11.40,4     39.32,7  (2065) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M35      49. Barthel Thomas, Tholey              1970 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:38.32,4     21.41,0  (2066) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/W20       1. Bäsken Vanessa, D                   1988 LA Team Saar- LSG Quiersc   1:49.00,2       -----  (3649) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M40     164. Basler Andreas, Neunkirchen         1967 Von-Null-auf-42             1:49.52,4     28.04,3  (2068) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M35     214. Bathis Rüdiger, Wallerfangen        1971 Fitte Hütte                 2:24.01,4   1:07.10,0  (2070) Urkunde Foto      6.51 ¦ 
HM/M50      55. Bauer Edmund, Konz                  1956 TG Konz                     1:44.02,6     23.48,8  (2071) Urkunde Foto      4.57 ¦ 
HM/M50     115. Bauer Erwin                         1958 Beckingen                   1:54.56,8     34.43,0  (2072) Urkunde Foto      5.28 ¦ 
HM/M40      88. Bauer Frank                         1964 Neunkirchen                 1:41.04,0     19.15,9  (2073) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
M/M45       76. Bauer Franz                         1959 St. Ingbert                 4:21.39,1   1:20.30,1   (541) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
HM/W45      55. Bauer Jutta                         1959 Beckingen                   2:05.39,9     33.32,2  (2074) Urkunde Foto      5.59 ¦ 
HM/M40      75. Bauerfeind Michael, Idar-Oberstein  1965 Raiffeisenbank "Nahe" eG    1:39.21,2     17.33,1  (2076) Urkunde Foto      4.43 ¦ 
HM/W40     110. Bauerfeld Christa                   1967 Heimbach                    2:12.58,8     36.08,3  (2077) Urkunde Foto      6.19 ¦ 
HM/M45     152. Baumgarten Jürgen, Kleinblittersdor 1961 LT Winterberg Saarbrücken   1:54.46,2     35.33,4  (2078) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M30      64. Baun Vitalis, Völklingen            1978 Fresenius Medical Care      1:50.01,2     32.02,3  (2079) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
M/M45       41. Baus Peter, Schmelz                 1960 Wochenspiegel               3:54.16,0     53.07,0    (28) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M40     249. Bausch Oliver                       1966 Kaiserslautern              1:57.44,6     35.56,5  (2080) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W40      94. Bausch Ulrike                       1966 Kaiserslautern              2:09.01,7     32.11,2  (2081) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 
HM/W40     120. Becht Petra                         1968 Neuhofen                    2:14.18,0     37.27,5  (4234) Urkunde Foto      6.23 ¦ 
HM/M55      32. Beck Hubert                         1950 Wadgassen                   1:48.01,8     22.07,0  (2082) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M60      17. Becker Bernd, Hemmersdorf           1948 Lauftreff Hemmersdorf       2:04.42,2     33.43,4  (2084) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M55      80. Becker Eckhard, Blieskastel         1950 Globus                      2:09.47,1     43.52,3  (2087) Urkunde Foto      6.10 ¦ 
HM/W40      83. Becker-Eickhoff Manuela             1965 Homburg                     2:06.23,8     29.33,3  (4190) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
HM/M35     132. Becker Marc                         1969 L-Kehlen L-8284             1:55.17,2     38.25,8  (2088) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/W45      98. Becker Margit, St. Wendel           1959 Lauftreff SV Hoof           2:21.45,6     49.37,9  (2089) Urkunde Foto      6.45 ¦ 
HM/M23      39. Becker Martin, Brücken              1979 TV Brücken                  1:47.52,5     40.56,2  (2090) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/W45      48. Becker Petra                        1960 Freisen                     2:03.31,9     31.24,2  (2091) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/M50     182. Becker Roland, Reichweiler          1958 SV Reichweiler              2:10.39,8     50.26,0  (2092) Urkunde Foto      6.13 ¦ 
HM/M45     178. Becker Thomas                       1962 Schmelz                     1:57.48,8     38.36,0  (2093) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/M23      93. Becker Thomas                       1985 Nalbach                     2:35.56,7   1:29.00,4   (544) Urkunde Foto      7.25 ¦ 
HM/M23      45. Behncke Michael, Pirmasens          1981 PSV Pirmasens Triathlon     1:50.24,7     43.28,4  (2095) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M45     158. Bellon Heiko, Saarbrücken           1963 LAG Saarbrücken             1:55.18,3     36.05,5  (2096) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/W50      36. Beltz Annemarie, Lebach             1955 Globus                      2:10.31,4     31.55,7  (2097) Urkunde Foto      6.12 ¦ 
M/M30       14. Bender Martin, Beckingen            1977 BW Merzig                   3:59.42,7   1:41.57,9    (30) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M45       1. Bennewart Gerd, Waldfischbach-Burga 1962 PSV Pirmasens               1:19.12,8       -----  (3933) Urkunde Foto      3.46 ¦ 
M/M45       70. Benninger Jürgen, Püttlingen        1961 LTF Ritterstrasse           4:09.17,1   1:08.08,1   (615) Urkunde Foto      5.54 ¦ 
StM/ME     DNF  Bennoit Frank, Saarbrücken          1959 Globus                      2:41.53,7 Niederlinxw  (1904)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M45     244. Benoist Dr. Wolfram                 1959 Bexbach                     2:15.34,7     56.21,9  (4207) Urkunde Foto      6.27 ¦ 
HM/M40      92. Benz Reinhard, St. Wendel           1964 FG Remmesweiler             1:41.42,7     19.54,6  (4337) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M45     100. Benz Willi, Utzerath                1959 vulkanläufer                1:47.17,7     28.04,9  (2098) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/M35     173. Berbecker Dirk, D                   1969 Globus                      2:01.02,7     44.11,3  (2099) Urkunde Foto      5.45 ¦ 
M/M45       78. Berberich Günther, Bann             1963 Wiwa-KL                     4:24.18,0   1:23.09,0    (31) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M35      79. Berens Uwe, Nalbach                 1971 FSV Saar                    1:46.35,2     29.43,8  (2100) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/W45      70. Berentz Anita, D                    1960 Globus                      2:08.35,1     36.27,4  (2101) Urkunde Foto      6.07 ¦ 
HM/M45     133. Bergauer Stefan                     1963 St. Wendel                  1:51.58,5     32.45,7  (2102) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M20       6. Bergmann Andreas                    1987 St. Wendel                  1:42.02,0     17.13,3  (3889) Urkunde Foto      4.51 ¦ 
M/M65        2. Berka Volker, Bonn                  1943 DJK Ochtendung              5:41.28,7   1:13.45,8   (402) Urkunde Foto      8.05 ¦ 
HM/M23      92. Bermani Haider                      1981 Saarbrücken                 2:33.12,8   1:26.16,5  (4381) Urkunde Foto      7.17 ¦ 
HM/M60      11. Bernarding Werner, Saarbrücken      1946 TV Klarenthal               1:52.10,1     21.11,3  (3899) Urkunde Foto      5.20 ¦ 
HM/M23       3. Bernardon Ramon, Nohfelden          1979 1. FC Kaiserslautern        1:15.06,3      8.10,0  (2103) Urkunde Foto      3.34 ¦ 
HM/M55     DNF  Bernardon Roland, Nohfelden         1950 LTF Marpingen                 10.08,3 Werkstrasse  (2104)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M50      12. Bernd Armin, F-Bliesguersweiler     1958 Evonic New Energies         1:29.51,9      9.38,1  (4077) Urkunde Foto      4.16 ¦ 
HM/M35     163. Bernd Carsten, Bexbach              1971 Evonic New Energies         1:59.16,1     42.24,7  (4075) Urkunde Foto      5.40 ¦ 
HM/M30      62. Bernd Michael, D                    1975 Fresenius Medical Care      1:49.31,4     31.32,5  (2105) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
HM/W50      11. Berthon Monique, Illingen           1958 ohne                        1:53.41,1     15.05,4  (2109) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/M50     126. Berwanger Karl-Heinz, Hasborn       1957 KSK St. Wendel              1:57.02,7     36.48,9    (32) Urkunde Foto      5.34 ¦ 
HM/W40      86. Berwanger Nicole, Mosberg-Richweile 1967 Lauftreff Mosberg-Richwei   2:07.58,7     31.08,2  (2110) Urkunde Foto      6.05 ¦ 
M/W40       11. Berwian Petra                       1966 Eppelborn                   4:10.23,0   1:06.12,3   (666) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M35       8. Bialas Patric, Homburg              1971 Caritas                     1:23.24,9      6.33,5  (2111) Urkunde Foto      3.58 ¦ 
HM/M45     104. Bialucha Manfred, Bexbach           1959 Bialucha Kunststoffe Lauf   1:47.56,7     28.43,9  (2112) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M50     145. Bickelmann Detlef, St. Wendel       1957 STV Urweiler                2:00.40,1     40.26,3  (2113) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
M/M40       46. Bickendorf Josef                    1964 Bedburg                     3:41.39,7   1:13.08,5    (33) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M45      95. Bieg Hans-Joachim                   1961 St. Ingbert                 1:46.56,2     27.43,4  (2115) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M40     350. Biegel Michael                      1964 Mainz                       2:34.27,0   1:12.38,9  (3650) Urkunde Foto      7.21 ¦ 
HM/M30      79. Biehl Martin, St. Wendel            1978 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    1:54.29,7     36.30,8  (2116) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M40      52. Bier Michael                        1964 Kaiserslautern              1:34.55,8     13.07,7  (3977) Urkunde Foto      4.31 ¦ 
HM/M40     351. Bier Ronny                          1966 Namborn                     2:35.17,0   1:13.28,9  (4070) Urkunde Foto      7.23 ¦ 
HM/M40      18. Biermann Andreas, Serrig            1968 Serrig                      1:26.43,2      4.55,1  (2117) Urkunde Foto      4.07 ¦ 
HM/W50      50. Bild Anette                         1956 St. Wendel                  2:22.07,3     43.31,6  (3651) Urkunde Foto      6.46 ¦ 
HM/W23      37. Bild Carolin                        1980 St. Wendel                  2:16.38,1     48.59,9  (3652) Urkunde Foto      6.30 ¦ 
HM/W35      97. Billiau Christina                   1972 Neustadt                    2:33.55,9     56.04,2  (2118) Urkunde Foto      7.19 ¦ 
HM/M30      33. Binder Jochen, Karlsruhe            1976 SOLQUEST                    1:39.11,1     21.12,2  (2119) Urkunde Foto      4.43 ¦ 
HM/M50     177. Binner Ulrich, Idar-Oberstein       1955 TV 1848 Oberstein           2:08.11,1     47.57,3  (2120) Urkunde Foto      6.06 ¦ 
HM/M30      53. Birk Thorsten, Überherrn            1974 FFO Saarlouis               1:45.45,4     27.46,5  (2121) Urkunde Foto      5.02 ¦ 
HM/M40     290. Birkel Thomas, Trier                1964 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    2:03.34,1     41.46,0  (2122) Urkunde Foto      5.53 ¦ 
HM/W45       2. Birkenbach Margit, St. Wendel       1962 LTF Tri  Winterbach         1:38.35,8      6.28,1  (2123) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/W45      25. Biskupek Christina, Oberthal        1963 St. Wendeler Volksbank      1:56.45,0     24.37,3  (2124) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/W40      80. Blanc Marion, D                     1967 Fresenius Medical Care      2:06.10,9     29.20,4  (2125) Urkunde Foto      6.00 ¦ 
HM/M35      80. Blaß Oli, Riegelsberg               1969 Tri Team Köllerbach         1:46.41,8     29.50,4  (2128) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
M/M45       30. Blasius Joachim, Oberthal           1963 JVA Ottweiler               3:46.10,9     45.01,9   (403) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
M/M30       13. Blass Dirk, Illingen                1978 Janeo                       3:49.05,9   1:31.21,1   (680) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M40     149. Blass Franz                         1964 Püttlingen                  1:48.51,3     27.03,2  (3953) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
M/M50       17. Blass Gerhard, Illingen             1955 Fa Zewe.Gmbh Illingen       3:46.11,3     43.37,0   (530) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/M23      15. Blass Hanno                         1982 Merchweiler                 1:32.11,8     25.15,5  (4342) Urkunde Foto      4.23 ¦ 
HM/M23      34. Blatt Christian                     1981 Namborn                     1:43.50,8     36.54,5  (4237) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M30     102. Blatt Rene, Marpingen               1978 KSK St. Wendel              2:05.19,1     47.20,2  (2127) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/M23      31. Blazy Andreas                       1981 Völklingen                  1:41.52,0     34.55,7  (3653) Urkunde Foto      4.51 ¦ 
HM/W35      25. Blees Vera, Trier                   1972 TK Konz                     1:57.28,3     19.36,6  (2129) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M35     143. Blenk Matthias, D                   1969 Globus                      1:56.52,5     40.01,1  (2130) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M55      56. Blinn Manfred                       1951 St. Wendel                  1:58.58,5     33.03,7  (2131) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M40     201. Blug Walter                         1966 Eppelborn                   1:53.48,6     32.00,5  (2132) Urkunde Foto      5.25 ¦ 
HM/M45     111. Blum Ernst-Josef                    1960 Püttlingen                  1:48.38,7     29.25,9  (4105) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
HM/M50     105. Blum Ralf, Spiesen-Elversberg       1958 VFA Neunkirchen             1:52.38,7     32.24,9  (2133) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/W40      85. Blum Vera, Üdersdorf                1964 Üdersdorf                   2:07.16,0     30.25,5  (2134) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M40      86. Böcher Wolfram, Rathskirchen        1965 Outdoor Aktion Rathskirch   1:40.57,4     19.09,3  (2135) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/M50     194. Bock Andreas                        1957 Tholey                      2:14.46,1     54.32,3  (3869) Urkunde Foto      6.25 ¦ 
HM/M55       3. Bodewig Josef, Püttlingen           1952 LTF Köllertal               1:30.34,0      4.39,2  (2136) Urkunde Foto      4.18 ¦ 
HM/M35     109. Bogasiu Razvan, Rümmelsheim         1973 Globus                      1:51.39,5     34.48,1  (2138) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/W40      62. Bogasiu Sotirina, Dorsheim          1964 Globus                      2:02.20,7     25.30,2    (35) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/M45     188. Boger Christian                     1960 Homburg                     1:59.25,8     40.13,0  (2139) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/M40     196. Bohn Thomas                         1967 Quierschied                 1:53.01,7     31.13,6  (4340) Urkunde Foto      5.22 ¦ 
HM/M55       1. Bohr Werner                         1949 Frankfurt am Main           1:25.54,8       -----  (2141) Urkunde Foto      4.05 ¦ 
HM/M40     293. Bohrer Stefan                       1966 St. Wendel                  2:03.51,7     42.03,6  (2142) Urkunde Foto      5.53 ¦ 
HM/M45     266. Bölke Klaus-Peter                   1961 Walsheim                    2:33.14,5   1:14.01,7  (3654) Urkunde Foto      7.17 ¦ 
HM/M45     175. Bommer Guido, Hasborn               1963 RW Hasborn                  1:57.27,5     38.14,7  (2144) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/M40     278. Bonenberger Gerd, Freisen           1967 Hil GmbH WND                2:02.15,6     40.27,5  (2145) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
M/M40       44. Bonnaire Frank, Eppelborn           1965 Saarbrücker Zeitung         3:40.03,1   1:11.31,9    (36) Urkunde Foto      5.12 ¦ 
M/M30      DNF  Börkey Marc                         1975 Wiesbaden                   2:14.42,3 Niederlinxw   (404)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
M/W45       13. Börner Silke, Ludwigshafen          1959 LG Muli                     4:48.27,9   1:13.56,0   (613) Urkunde Foto      6.50 ¦ 
M/M40       30. Bornträger Fritz, Brücken           1966 TV Brücken                  3:27.47,5     59.16,3    (37) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/M35     219. Borst Oliver                        1970 Dittweiler                  2:30.47,7   1:13.56,3  (2147) Urkunde Foto      7.10 ¦ 
HM/W30      43. Borst Susanne                       1975 Dittweiler                  2:30.48,1   1:01.24,1  (2148) Urkunde Foto      7.10 ¦ 
HM/M30       4. Bortz Michael                       1976 Kaiserslautern              1:20.17,0      2.18,1  (4130) Urkunde Foto      3.49 ¦ 
HM/W30      30. Böß Nicole                          1974 St. Wendel                  2:07.34,7     38.10,7  (2158) Urkunde Foto      6.04 ¦ 
HM/M45     235. Bosche Patrick                      1963 Grenzach-Wyhlen             2:11.44,5     52.31,7  (4359) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M50     100. Bosel Lothar, Schiffweiler          1957 LTF Winterbach              1:51.47,9     31.34,1  (2149) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M35      38. Böshar Karl-Peter, Wahnwegen        1969 SV Wahnwegen                1:35.13,2     18.21,8  (2150) Urkunde Foto      4.32 ¦ 
HM/M35     207. Bost Andreas, Illingen              1970 Pizza Wagner                2:15.55,9     59.04,5  (2151) Urkunde Foto      6.28 ¦ 
HM/W35      96. Bost Jutta, Illingen                1970 Futureminds                 2:30.15,6     52.23,9  (3655) Urkunde Foto      7.09 ¦ 
HM/M45     221. Bost Ulrich, Eppelborn              1960 LLG Wustweiler              2:07.08,0     47.55,2  (2152) Urkunde Foto      6.03 ¦ 
HM/M20       2. Both  Jochen, Tholey                1986 KSK St. Wendel              1:31.41,7      6.53,0  (2153) Urkunde Foto      4.21 ¦ 
M/M55        6. Both Norbert, Theley                1951 LTF Selbach                 3:43.59,3     46.04,6    (38) Urkunde Foto      5.18 ¦ 
HM/M50     171. Botzet Peter, St. Wendel            1956 Globus                      2:06.33,8     46.20,0  (2154) Urkunde Foto      6.01 ¦ 
M/M40       40. Boudier Stephan, Heusweiler         1966 Johnson Controls Schwalba   3:37.52,3   1:09.21,1    (39) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
HM/M35      12. Bourgnon Frank                      1973 L-Roodt-Sur-Syre            1:26.14,2      9.22,8  (4148) Urkunde Foto      4.06 ¦ 
HM/M60      21. Boussard Karl Josef                 1948 Quierschied                 2:13.49,9     42.51,1  (2156) Urkunde Foto      6.22 ¦ 
HM/M45     110. Brach Christian, F-Wiesviller       1960 DÜRR                        1:48.31,9     29.19,1  (2159) Urkunde Foto      5.10 ¦ 
M/M40       91. Brachmann Christoph, Nalbach        1966 SV Borussia Körprich        4:19.53,1   1:51.21,9    (40) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/M20      20. Brachmann Daniel                    1988 Orscholz                    2:11.29,4     46.40,7  (3656) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M45      29. Brand Michael, Hornbach             1963 BSG Zweibrücken             1:33.45,0     14.32,2  (2160) Urkunde Foto      4.27 ¦ 
HM/M35     176. Brandschätel Sascha, Freisen        1972 Team Hörmann Eckelhausen    2:02.04,0     45.12,6  (2161) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M23      90. Brass Sven                          1979 Saarbrücken                 2:26.05,6   1:19.09,3  (2163) Urkunde Foto      6.57 ¦ 
HM/W45      35. Brauchler Edeltraud, Saarbrücken    1962 LT TV Rußhütte              1:59.33,7     27.26,0  (2164) Urkunde Foto      5.41 ¦ 
HM/M30      96. Braun Christoph                     1975 Heusweiler                  2:00.40,3     42.41,4  (3657) Urkunde Foto      5.44 ¦ 
HM/W23       4. Braun Daniela, Heusweiler           1983 LA Team Saar                1:38.09,0     10.30,8  (3658) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M40     172. Braun Georg, Saarlouis              1966 Globus                      1:50.20,3     28.32,2  (2165) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
M/M55       18. Braun Gerd, Homburg                 1953 LA Team Saar LC DJK Erbac   4:10.31,5   1:12.36,8    (41) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M35      85. Braun Marcel, Saarwellingen         1970 tv saarwellingen            1:47.34,2     30.42,8  (2166) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
HM/W23       7. Braun Nina, Marpingen               1979 LTF Marpingen               1:46.14,3     18.36,1  (2167) Urkunde Foto      5.03 ¦ 
HM/M45     185. Braun Uwe, Herchweiler              1963 TV-Haushaltstechnik-Braun   1:58.47,9     39.35,1  (3659) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/W35      44. Bräutigam Tatjana                   1971 St. Wendel                  2:02.21,2     24.29,5  (2169) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
HM/W55       4. Breidt Christine, Saarbrücken       1951 VFA Neunkirchen             1:51.57,1      5.44,4  (2170) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M45     237. Breil Harald, Reichweiler           1959 SV Reichweiler              2:12.13,3     53.00,5  (2171) Urkunde Foto      6.17 ¦ 
HM/W45     104. Breil Isabell, Reichweiler          1960 SV Reichweiler              2:25.10,5     53.02,8  (2172) Urkunde Foto      6.54 ¦ 
M/M45       17. Breitbarth Ralf, Völklingen         1962 LT Ritterstraße             3:28.46,0     27.37,0    (42) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M45      30. Breitenbach Siegbert, Gommersdorf   1962 VfR Gommersdorf             1:33.56,8     14.44,0  (2173) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/M40     286. Breith Gerhard, D                   1966 Fresenius Medical Care      2:03.12,2     41.24,1  (2174) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
M/W60        1. Brettar Fernande, F-Bliesbruck      1947 C.A.N.                      4:23.53,0       -----    (44) Urkunde Foto      6.15 ¦ 
HM/M60      10. Brettar Roger                       1947 F-Bliesbruck                1:48.07,7     17.08,9  (4184) Urkunde Foto      5.08 ¦ 
HM/M50      51. Breuer Rainer, Schiffweiler         1958 VfA Neunkirchen             1:42.51,6     22.37,8  (2178) Urkunde Foto      4.53 ¦ 
HM/M40     352. Breuer Thomas                       1966 Hemmersdorf                 2:35.40,5   1:13.52,4  (3951) Urkunde Foto      7.24 ¦ 
HM/M75       1. Dr. Breyer Manfred, Dillingen       1932 Dillingen                   2:03.12,4       -----  (2179) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/W50      14. Brill Alexa                         1955 Marpingen                   1:55.40,6     17.04,9  (4345) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/W23      23. Brill Andrea, Gonnesweiler          1982 privat                      2:02.06,1     34.27,9  (2180) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
HM/M50     156. Brill Rainer, Eppelborn             1955 LLG Wustweiler              2:03.03,9     42.50,1  (2181) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
M/W50        1. Brill Rita, Marpingen               1955 LTF Marpingen               3:51.39,7       -----    (45) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M50     127. Brill Werner                        1956 Berlin                      1:57.25,9     37.12,1  (2182) Urkunde Foto      5.35 ¦ 
HM/W40      32. Britten-Greb Bettina, Serrig        1968 TuS Serrig                  1:55.17,5     18.27,0  (2184) Urkunde Foto      5.29 ¦ 
HM/M35     118. Britz Markus                        1970 Kirkel                      1:53.09,7     36.18,3  (2185) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/W45      84. Brocker Gabriele, Nohfelden         1959 Globus                      2:13.18,2     41.10,5  (2186) Urkunde Foto      6.20 ¦ 
M/M45       57. Bröcker Ramon, Reimsbach            1960 FC Reimsbach                3:59.02,6     57.53,6    (46) Urkunde Foto      5.39 ¦ 
HM/M55       9. Brors Walter, Sulzbach              1953 Fliedner LTF Neunkirchen    1:34.49,2      8.54,4  (3660) Urkunde Foto      4.30 ¦ 
HM/M40     173. Broschart Thomas, Dellfeld          1965 BSG Zweibrücken             1:50.21,2     28.33,1  (2187) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M50      20. Broschart Vinzenz, St. Ingbert      1958 BSG Stadtwerke Saarbrücke   1:33.53,8     13.40,0  (2188) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
M/M40       82. Brosche Jörg, D                     1966 Globus                      4:10.39,2   1:42.08,0   (606) Urkunde Foto      5.56 ¦ 
HM/M30      58. Bruch Georg, St. Wendel             1976 Globus                      1:48.55,5     30.56,6  (2189) Urkunde Foto      5.11 ¦ 
HM/M35     DNF  Brück Laurent                       1973 L-Grevenmacher                38.11,7 Niederlinxw  (4361)         Foto      ---- ¦ 
HM/M50      69. Brücker Peter, Wadern               1957 Tri Weiskirchen             1:46.29,5     26.15,7  (2190) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
HM/W50      23. Bruckmann Waltraud, Neunkirchen     1958 VfA Neunkirchen             2:02.06,7     23.31,0  (2191) Urkunde Foto      5.48 ¦ 
M/M40       18. Brug Thierry, F-Bremmelbach         1967 Lauftrff Michelin Kar       3:21.57,9     53.26,7    (47) Urkunde Foto      4.47 ¦ 
HM/M30     127. Büchel Marko, D                     1977 Globus                      2:28.07,0   1:10.08,1  (2193) Urkunde Foto      7.03 ¦ 
M/M35       46. Bucher Emmanuel, Tholey             1971 france athletic             4:19.45,9   1:40.02,7    (48) Urkunde Foto      6.09 ¦ 
HM/M23      50. Buchheit Manuek                     1981 Schmelz                     1:53.09,9     46.13,6  (2194) Urkunde Foto      5.23 ¦ 
HM/W40      78. Buchheit-Ries Iris, Mandelbachtal   1964 Globus                      2:05.33,6     28.43,1  (2195) Urkunde Foto      5.58 ¦ 
HM/M40     253. Büchin Dirk                         1965 Saarbrücken                 1:57.49,0     36.00,9  (3914) Urkunde Foto      5.36 ¦ 
HM/W23      14. Bücker Nadine, Brücken              1984 TUS Glan-Münchweiler        1:57.57,7     30.19,5  (3661) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M35     106. Burchert Andreas, Oberstaufenbach   1969 Feuerwehr Kaiserslautern    1:50.49,7     33.58,3  (2196) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
M/M55        1. Burek Andrzej                       1952 PL                          2:57.54,7       -----     (5) Urkunde Foto      4.12 ¦ 
HM/M30      74. Burgardt Christian, Saarbrücken     1976 1                           1:51.49,8     33.50,9  (2197) Urkunde Foto      5.19 ¦ 
HM/M40      72. Burgemeister Udo, Ottweiler         1964 TV Ottenweiler              1:38.35,5     16.47,4  (4059) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
M/W50        4. Burger Ulrike, Neunkirchen          1958 VfA Neunkirchen             4:53.58,1   1:02.18,4    (49) Urkunde Foto      6.58 ¦ 
HM/M45      27. Burkhard Jörg, Friedrichsthal       1963 FriBi Funrunners            1:33.09,1     13.56,3  (2198) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/M23      18. Burkhardt Chris                     1979 Trier                       1:37.21,4     30.25,1  (2199) Urkunde Foto      4.38 ¦ 
HM/M40      49. Busch Andreas, Eppelborn            1966 TV Eppelborn                1:34.34,1     12.46,0  (2200) Urkunde Foto      4.30 ¦ 
HM/M40     178. Busch Christian                     1968 Eppelborn                   1:50.59,8     29.11,7  (2201) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/W35       2. Busch Sabine, Neunkirchen           1971 Caritas                     1:38.03,1      0.11,4  (2203) Urkunde Foto      4.40 ¦ 
HM/M60      15. Busch Wolfgang, Beckingen           1948 SG Stern Saarland           1:59.54,2     28.55,4  (2204) Urkunde Foto      5.42 ¦ 
HM/M30      75. Buschauer Markus                    1975 St. Wendel                  1:52.31,0     34.32,1  (4212) Urkunde Foto      5.21 ¦ 
HM/W40      84. Buschmann Sabine, St. Wendel        1968 Lauftreff Hoof              2:06.54,2     30.03,7  (3662) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/W45      94. Buss Beate                          1959 F-Forbach                   2:19.36,2     47.28,5  (2206) Urkunde Foto      6.38 ¦ 
HM/M50      39. Buss Bernd                          1954 F-Forbach                   1:38.28,8     18.15,0  (2207) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M30       3. Busse Michael, Homburg              1977 Caritas                     1:20.11,3      2.12,4  (2208) Urkunde Foto      3.49 ¦ 
M/M60        6. Bustos Eusebio, E-Sevilla           1948 ADS Sevilla                 4:19.03,0     48.51,2    (50) Urkunde Foto      6.08 ¦ 

Total 229



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.