Globus Marathon St. Wendel 2008 (D) - nach Name "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr                Schnitt ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M/W35       11. Abel Sandra, Zweibrücken            1972 Globus                      5:26.16,2   2:20.48,3    (13) Urkunde Foto      7.43 ¦ 
HM/M40     230. Abrahams Gernot                     1967 Quierschied                 1:56.04,2     34.16,1  (2001) Urkunde Foto      5.31 ¦ 
HM/M45     124. Adamczyk Peter                      1961 Sonnenberg-Winnenberg       1:50.32,3     31.19,5  (2002) Urkunde Foto      5.15 ¦ 
HM/M40     171. Adams Dirk-Marco                    1967 Heusweiler                  1:50.12,4     28.24,3  (2003) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/M50      93. Adams Johannes, Utzerath            1958 Vulkanläufer                1:51.07,2     30.53,4  (3640) Urkunde Foto      5.17 ¦ 
HM/M35      51. Adermann Andreas                    1970 Welgesheim                  1:38.39,2     21.47,8  (2004) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/M55      89. Adolph Hans-Werner                  1953 Saarbrücken                 2:19.54,7     53.59,9  (2005) Urkunde Foto      6.39 ¦ 
HM/M50     134. Afeworki Mahretab, D                1955 Globus                      1:58.30,3     38.16,5  (2006) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/M30      68. Agirman Aziz                        1978 St. Wendel                  1:50.37,4     32.38,5  (2007) Urkunde Foto      5.16 ¦ 
HM/M40       1. Agsten Christian, St. Wendel        1964 LTF Marpingen               1:21.48,1       -----  (2008) Urkunde Foto      3.53 ¦ 
HM/M45     208. Ahr Uwe, D                          1963 Fresenius Medical Care      2:03.08,8     43.56,0  (2009) Urkunde Foto      5.51 ¦ 
HM/M23      88. Aksayan Zeynep, D                   1981 Globus                      2:17.19,1   1:10.22,8  (2010) Urkunde Foto      6.32 ¦ 
M/W30        2. Alaimo Kerstin, St. Wendel          1974 Team saarJura               3:13.05,1     13.24,3    (14) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
StM/MI       5. Aleschechkin Jurij, RUS             1961 Globus                      4:14.41,9      7.06,5  (1901) Urkunde Foto      6.02 ¦ 
HM/M55      63. Alff Hans-Jürgen, Tholey            1951 Globus                      2:03.17,6     37.22,8  (2011) Urkunde Foto      5.52 ¦ 
HM/W50      38. Alles Ingrid                        1957 Illingen                    2:11.39,5     33.03,8  (2012) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
HM/M40     105. Alles Michael, Wolfersweiler        1967 Team Grüne Hölle Freisen    1:43.26,9     21.38,8    (15) Urkunde Foto      4.55 ¦ 
HM/W35      74. Alles Nicole, Freisen               1969 ltf marpingen               2:11.50,5     33.58,8  (2013) Urkunde Foto      6.16 ¦ 
M/M35       33. Alles Ralf, D                       1970 Fresenius Medical Care      3:48.06,3   1:08.23,1    (16) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
StM/ME       4. Alles Rolf, Namborn                 1953 Globus                      4:05.37,2     19.04,0  (1902) Urkunde Foto      5.49 ¦ 
M/M30       11. Alles Stephan, Oberkirchen          1974 Aprés-Marathon-Selbsthilf   3:36.20,6   1:18.35,8    (17) Urkunde Foto      5.07 ¦ 
HM/M40      43. Alles Thomas, Freisen               1967 ltf marpingen               1:33.53,5     12.05,4  (2014) Urkunde Foto      4.28 ¦ 
HM/M40      23. Allweyer Thomas, Blieskastel        1967 Globus                      1:27.35,4      5.47,3  (2015) Urkunde Foto      4.10 ¦ 
HM/W40     139. Alt Bärbel, Illingen                1968 LTF Marpingen               2:25.04,7     48.14,2  (3641) Urkunde Foto      6.54 ¦ 
M/M40       22. Alt Erich, Hermeskeil               1966 SV Rascheid                 3:24.14,9     55.43,7    (18) Urkunde Foto      4.50 ¦ 
HM/M65       7. Alt Franz Josef, Riegelsberg        1943 LF TV Walpershofen          1:58.26,8     13.47,1  (2016) Urkunde Foto      5.38 ¦ 
HM/W45     105. Alt Gabi                            1962 Schiffweiler                2:25.12,3     53.04,6  (2017) Urkunde Foto      6.54 ¦ 
HM/W40       2. Alt Kerstin, Mackenrodt             1965 TV Hettenrodt               1:40.59,3      4.08,8  (3642) Urkunde Foto      4.48 ¦ 
HM/M45      24. Alt Thomas, Mackenrodt              1961 TUS Mackenrodt              1:32.37,2     13.24,4  (3643) Urkunde Foto      4.24 ¦ 
HM/M23      16. Alt Tobias, Trippstadt              1981 1 F.C. Kaiserslautern       1:33.25,3     26.29,0  (2018) Urkunde Foto      4.26 ¦ 
HM/M50      70. Alt Willi, Simmern                  1955 Feuerwehr Simmern           1:46.35,2     26.21,4  (2019) Urkunde Foto      5.04 ¦ 
M/M50       23. Altmeyer Anton                      1956 Schmelz                     3:54.00,8     51.26,5   (527) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/W45      82. Altmeyer Sabine                     1963 St. Wendel                  2:12.37,1     40.29,4  (2020) Urkunde Foto      6.18 ¦ 
HM/M45      46. Altmeyer Thomas                     1962 St. Wendel                  1:38.29,2     19.16,4  (2021) Urkunde Foto      4.41 ¦ 
HM/W35       6. Amann Heike, Schwalbach             1971 LSG Saarlouis               1:48.24,2     10.32,5  (2022) Urkunde Foto      5.09 ¦ 
M/M35        6. Amberger Holger, Gonnesweiler       1970 SG Bostalsee                3:04.02,5     24.19,3    (19) Urkunde Foto      4.21 ¦ 
M/M50       25. Ames Eugen, D                       1958 Fresenius Medical Care      3:57.22,6     54.48,3    (20) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M30      66. Anderssen Sven                      1975 Freisen                     1:50.06,1     32.07,2  (2023) Urkunde Foto      5.14 ¦ 
HM/W45      75. Andreis Gabriele, Edingen-Neckarhau 1959 Adidas                      2:11.10,4     39.02,7  (2024) Urkunde Foto      6.14 ¦ 
HM/M30      84. Andres Sven, St. Ingbert            1978 Running Merchweiler         1:56.46,8     38.47,9  (2025) Urkunde Foto      5.33 ¦ 
HM/M35      83. Angel Thomas, D                     1971 Fresenius Medical Care      1:47.00,3     30.08,9  (2026) Urkunde Foto      5.05 ¦ 
HM/M40     161. Angne Klaus, Blieskastel            1965 TV Böckweiler               1:49.40,8     27.52,7  (3644) Urkunde Foto      5.13 ¦ 
HM/M45     199. Angne Ralf                          1963 St.Inbert                   2:01.44,9     42.32,1  (2027) Urkunde Foto      5.47 ¦ 
HM/M40     257. Anna Stefan, Gersheim               1965 Festo RunningTeam           1:58.15,6     36.27,5  (2028) Urkunde Foto      5.37 ¦ 
HM/M45      82. Anton Achim, St. Wendel             1963 TV Bliesen                  1:45.00,5     25.47,7  (2029) Urkunde Foto      5.00 ¦ 
HM/W40       7. Anton Gabi, St. Wendel              1964 TV Bliesen                  1:43.49,8      6.59,3  (2030) Urkunde Foto      4.56 ¦ 
HM/M45     147. Antz Gerhard, Saarbrücken           1963 keiner                      1:54.38,3     35.25,5  (2032) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M65       5. Appel Gerd                          1941 Heusweiler                  1:55.49,6     11.09,9  (4117) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/M23      91. Arend Hendrik, D                    1982 Evonic New Energies         2:29.21,7   1:22.25,4  (4080) Urkunde Foto      7.06 ¦ 
HM/M50      36. Arend Werner, F-Woustviller         1954 Stadtwerke-Homburg          1:37.48,7     17.34,9  (2034) Urkunde Foto      4.39 ¦ 
HM/M35     216. Armbrüster Ralf, Blieskastel        1970 Globus                      2:27.22,3   1:10.30,9  (2035) Urkunde Foto      7.01 ¦ 
HM/M45     159. Arnold Robert, St. Wendel           1961 St. Wendeler Volksbank      1:55.49,5     36.36,7  (2036) Urkunde Foto      5.30 ¦ 
HM/W50       6. Artopiadic-Stathatu Tota            1957 Saarbrücken                 1:47.25,2      8.49,5  (4152) Urkunde Foto      5.06 ¦ 
HM/M45      36. Asaro Antonio                       1963 Heusweiler                  1:36.02,5     16.49,7  (3970) Urkunde Foto      4.34 ¦ 
HM/M35     124. Aschenbrenner Dirk, Wiesbach        1972 Privat                      1:53.43,3     36.51,9  (2037) Urkunde Foto      5.24 ¦ 
HM/W45      22. Augarde Stefanie, Daun              1963 Vulkanläufer                1:56.27,6     24.19,9  (3646) Urkunde Foto      5.32 ¦ 
HM/M40     213. Augustin Joachim, Saarlouis         1966 Saarlouis                   1:54.43,8     32.55,7  (2038) Urkunde Foto      5.27 ¦ 
HM/M30      13. Aulenbacher Dirk, Sulzbach          1976 Texel Runners               1:30.18,0     12.19,1  (2039) Urkunde Foto      4.18 ¦ 
HM/M45      49. Aweiwi Wael, Saarlouis              1963 Schnell-müd-Tünsdorf        1:38.45,8     19.33,0  (3974) Urkunde Foto      4.42 ¦ 

Total 59



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.