Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - Lombardia (Italia)

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett             media ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30-M40     210. Affaba Giovanni                     1964 I-Nerviano (MI)                          3:11.59,6   1:25.19,6   (240) diploma      6.23 ¦ 
30-M20     115. Aguti Paolo                         1973 I-Caronno Pertusella (VA)                2:28.45,5     47.50,4   (259) diploma      4.57 ¦ 
10-M40     203. Albini Aldo                         1963 I-Garzeno (CO)                             54.51,1     19.54,9  (2057) diploma      5.29 ¦ 
10-M20      28. Amania Andrea, I-Maccagno (VA)      1981 Atl Verbano                                39.30,8      5.19,8  (2065) diploma      3.57 ¦ 
30-W        15. Ambrosioni Lara, I-Filago (BG)      1975 runners bergamo                          2:44.05,9     42.24,0   (328) diploma      5.28 ¦ 
10-M40     201. Amolaro Massimiliano, I-Vigevano (P 1964 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   54.24,2     19.28,0  (1364) diploma      5.26 ¦ 
10-U20W      5. Amoroso Carlotta                    1990 I-Erba (CO)                                53.10,5     11.24,6  (1470) diploma      5.19 ¦ 
30-M20     205. Anfuso Sandro, I-Milano (MI)        1970 Atletica Milano                          3:43.45,2   2:02.50,1   (363) diploma      7.27 ¦ 
30-M20     167. Anghileri Carlo, I-Malgrate (LC)    1973 avis oggiono                             2:47.31,5   1:06.36,4   (260) diploma      5.35 ¦ 
30-M20     179. Apinti Alessandro, I-Dongo (CO)     1982 2002 Marathon club                       2:49.43,9   1:08.48,8   (536) diploma      5.39 ¦ 
30-M40     194. Arata Danilo, I-Garbagnate Milanese 1960 Atletica Intesa                          2:55.08,3   1:08.28,3   (364) diploma      5.50 ¦ 
30-W        27. Arienti Stefania, I-Seregno (MI)    ???? Avis - Seregno                           3:01.03,9     59.22,0   (304) diploma      6.02 ¦ 
30-M40      20. Arlati Giovanni, I-Mezzago (MI)     1965 DI.PO. VIMERCATE                         2:04.14,5     17.34,5    (56) diploma      4.08 ¦ 
10-M20     154. Armeri Cristian                     1974 I-Clivio (VA)                              47.37,9     13.26,9  (1620) diploma      4.45 ¦ 
30-M40     185. Arnoldi Alessandro                  1967 I-Treviglio (BG)                         2:50.11,4   1:03.31,4   (366) diploma      5.40 ¦ 
30-M40     176. Arnoldi Giulio                      1966 I-Treviglio (BG)                         2:45.57,2     59.17,2   (367) diploma      5.31 ¦ 
30-M20     172. Arrigoni Matteo                     1981 I-Stezzano (BG)                          2:48.09,8   1:07.14,7   (261) diploma      5.36 ¦ 
10-M40     188. Astori Roberto                      1968 I-Varese (VA)                              52.23,1     17.26,9  (1476) diploma      5.14 ¦ 
10-M40     DNF  Baccani Filippo                     1967 I-San Felice (MI)                          13.46,9     1° giro  (1058)              ---- ¦ 
30-M40     207. Bacchelli Marco                     1964 I-Merate (LC)                            3:07.07,1   1:20.27,1   (641) diploma      6.14 ¦ 
30-M20      78. Badanai Andrea, I-Varese (VA)       1978 ASD Runners Varese                       2:20.28,1     39.33,0   (128) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
30-M50      52. Baila Flavio                        1956 I-Besozzo (VA)                           2:34.06,8     35.42,1   (169) diploma      5.08 ¦ 
10-M40     248. Baldan Roberto                      1964 I-Venegono Inferiore (VA)                1:03.50,2     28.54,0  (1249) diploma      6.23 ¦ 
10-U20M     27. Balduzzi Fabio                      1989 I-Milano (MI)                              51.50,2     14.46,1  (1418) diploma      5.11 ¦ 
10-U20M     12. Ballerini Pietro                    1993 I-Cantù (CO)                               46.02,0      8.57,9  (1477) diploma      4.36 ¦ 
30-W45      19. Banfi Graziella                     1962 I-Lazzate (MI)                           3:20.13,3   1:12.27,4   (368) diploma      6.40 ¦ 
30-M50      36. Barachetti Antonio, I-Bergamo (BG)  1954 runners bergamo                          2:25.42,6     27.17,9   (605) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
10-W35      64. Barassi Monica                      1968 I-Luino (VA)                               59.16,7     14.44,8  (1997) diploma      5.55 ¦ 
10-M20     248. Baratta Gustavo                     1971 I-Monza (MI)                               54.04,9     19.53,9  (1301) diploma      5.24 ¦ 
30-M50      47. Barcariol Arnaldo, I-Magenta (MI)   1958 Ondaverde Athletic Team                  2:30.47,6     32.22,9   (535) diploma      5.01 ¦ 
30-M40     177. Barni Luigi, I-Legnano (MI)         1963 Atletica Parabiago                       2:46.14,0     59.34,0   (262) diploma      5.32 ¦ 
30-M40     175. Barni Marco, I-Mesero (MI)          1966 U.S. SANGIORGESE                         2:45.48,3     59.08,3   (241) diploma      5.31 ¦ 
10-M20     213. Baron Stefano                       1976 I-Cantù (CO)                               50.55,0     16.44,0  (1479) diploma      5.05 ¦ 
30-M40     171. Barone Dante, I-Legnano (MI)        1965 us samgiorgese                           2:44.01,8     57.21,8   (369) diploma      5.28 ¦ 
10-M20     197. Barozzi Massimiliano, I-Agra (VA)   1971 Polisportiva valdumentina                  49.42,1     15.31,1  (1702) diploma      4.58 ¦ 
30-W        16. Bassanelli Veronica                 1978 I-Torre Boldone (BG)                     2:47.10,5     45.28,6   (584) diploma      5.34 ¦ 
30-M50      10. Bassanesi Andrea, I-Cologno Monzese 1958 A.S.D.LA MICHETTA                    2   2:11.49,9     13.25,2    (72) diploma      4.23 ¦ 
10-M40     131. Battistessa Fabio                   1968 I-Morbegno (SO)                            48.45,2     13.49,0  (1480) diploma      4.52 ¦ 
30-W        32. Bellagente Barbara                  1977 I-Magnago (MI)                           3:22.18,3   1:20.36,4   (347) diploma      6.44 ¦ 
30-M20      59. Belletti Davide, I-Cologno Monzese  1979 TURIN MARATHON                           2:15.01,3     34.06,2    (29) diploma      4.30 ¦ 
30-M20      61. Belli Gabriele, I-Milano (MI)       1974 MILANO CITY MARATHON                     2:15.40,5     34.45,4   (574) diploma      4.31 ¦ 
30-M50      91. Bellini Severino, I-Castello di Bri 1953 G.S.AVIS OGGIONO                         3:03.50,9   1:05.26,2   (239) diploma      6.07 ¦ 
10-M40      70. Bello Matteo, I-Vigevano (PV)       1967 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   45.17,6     10.21,4  (1115) diploma      4.31 ¦ 
10-M20     305. Belloni Emanuele                    1969 I-San Fermo della Battaglia (C           1:06.32,9     32.21,9  (1853) diploma      6.39 ¦ 
30-M40     144. Belotti Andrea, I-Milano (MI)       1966 Atletica intesa                          2:36.05,3     49.25,3    (58) diploma      5.12 ¦ 
30-W45      20. Belvedere Fortunata, I-Bollate (MI) 1958 Polisportiva Novate                      3:23.02,5   1:15.16,6   (299) diploma      6.46 ¦ 
10-M40     202. Beraldo Giuseppe, I-Laveno Monbello 1966 Atletica Verbano                           54.37,9     19.41,7  (1302) diploma      5.27 ¦ 
30-M40      76. Bergamaschi Marco                   1962 I-Rovellasca (CO)                        2:22.17,8     35.37,8    (59) diploma      4.44 ¦ 
10-M40       2. Berghi Roberto, I-Milano (MI)       1965 g.s. Zeloforamagno                         34.58,4      0.02,2  (1033) diploma      3.29 ¦ 
10-M40      82. Bergonzo Paolo, I-Castiglione Olona 1964 CAI Malnate                                46.03,7     11.07,5  (1483) diploma      4.36 ¦ 
10-U20M      7. Bergonzo Riccardo, I-Castiglione Ol 1996 atletica malnate                           42.38,7      5.34,6  (1698) diploma      4.15 ¦ 
30-M50      37. Bernardi Graziano, I-Bergamo (BG)   1955 marathon bg                              2:25.42,8     27.18,1   (129) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
10-M40     DNF  Bernarello Davide, I-Saronno (VA)   1966 Sail runners                               33.38,4     2° giro  (1303)              ---- ¦ 
10-W35      55. Bernasconi Claudia                  1968 I-Como (CO)                                56.43,0     12.11,1  (1250) diploma      5.40 ¦ 
10-M40     240. Bernasconi Matteo                   1964 I-Olgiate Comasco (CO)                     59.35,2     24.39,0  (1854) diploma      5.57 ¦ 
30-M20      39. Bertarini Andrea, I-Valsolda (CO)   1971 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio                  2:06.35,6     25.40,5   (373) diploma      4.13 ¦ 
30-M50      38. Bertocchi Roberto, I-Erba (CO)      1955 Atl. Lago Segrino                        2:25.53,3     27.28,6   (356) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
10-M20     DNF  Bertoldo Alessio                    1974 I-Barasso (VA)                             47.27,9     2° giro  (1623)              ---- ¦ 
10-M40      61. Bettina Alessandro, I-Como (CO)     1968 G.P. Santi-Nuova Olonio                    44.44,4      9.48,2  (1030) diploma      4.28 ¦ 
30-W45      21. Bianchi Maria Elena, I-Guanzate (CO 1957 individuale                          1   3:24.45,5   1:16.59,6    (75) diploma      6.49 ¦ 
10-M40      78. Bianchi Mauro, I-Como (CO)          1960 Marciatori Mozzatesi AVIS                  45.51,3     10.55,1  (1160) diploma      4.35 ¦ 
10-M40      44. Bifronte Bruno, I-Cologno Monzese ( 1959 La Michetta COD. MI271                     43.04,4      8.08,2  (1015) diploma      4.18 ¦ 
10-M50     DNF  Bisceglie Oreste, I-Luino (VA)      1957 Polisportiva valdumentina                  39.02,5     2° giro  (1713)              ---- ¦ 
10-W20      32. Bolgiaghi Monia, I-Magenta (MI)     1979 Ondaverde Athletic Team                    54.06,1     13.11,7  (1738) diploma      5.24 ¦ 
10-M20      29. Bolzoni Alessandro                  1973 I-Milano (MI)                              39.31,0      5.20,0  (1005) diploma      3.57 ¦ 
30-M40     155. Bonapersona Michele                 1965 I-Varese (VA)                        0   2:39.30,5     52.50,5   (374) diploma      5.19 ¦ 
10-M20     306. Bonavetti Gianni, I-Malonno (BS)    1971 sim solutions                            1:09.35,0     35.24,0  (1419) diploma      6.57 ¦ 
30-M50      33. Bonetti Raffaele                    1957 I-Erba (CO)                              2:25.19,6     26.54,9   (263) diploma      4.50 ¦ 
30-M40     174. Bonfanti Fulvio, I-Bareggio (MI)    1966 La Tigre                                 2:45.38,6     58.58,6   (375) diploma      5.31 ¦ 
10-M20     272. Bonomelli Guido, I-Malonno (BS)     1981 sim solutions                              56.18,1     22.07,1  (1248) diploma      5.37 ¦ 
10-M20      22. Bonzani Daniele                     1973 I-Dumenza (VA)                             39.01,7      4.50,7  (2079) diploma      3.54 ¦ 
30-M20      51. Bordo Salvatore                     1974 I-Saronno (VA)                           2:12.14,0     31.18,9   (329) diploma      4.24 ¦ 
10-U20W      2. Borghi Anna                         1989 I-Saronno (VA)                             46.20,8      4.34,9  (2068) diploma      4.38 ¦ 
10-M40      56. Borghi Cesare, I-Rovello Porro (CO) 1966 marciatori mozzatesi avis                  44.07,6      9.11,4  (1487) diploma      4.24 ¦ 
10-M50      17. Borghi Raffaello                    1958 I-Saronno (VA)                             46.21,8      7.53,8  (2067) diploma      4.38 ¦ 
10-U20M     11. Borgonovo Riccardo                  1993 I-Porlezza (CO)                            45.51,6      8.47,5  (1540) diploma      4.35 ¦ 
10-M40     DNF  Bosco Roberto                       1967 I-Luino (VA)                               57.04,6     1° giro  (1996)              ---- ¦ 
30-M40      31. Bosio Giacono, I-Bergamo (BG)       1962 runners bergamo                          2:11.49,5     25.09,5    (11) diploma      4.23 ¦ 
30-M40      43. Bossi Giuseppe                      1963 I-Varese (VA)                            2:14.37,4     27.57,4   (242) diploma      4.29 ¦ 
10-M20     244. Bottazzini Alessandro               1979 I-Tradate (VA)                             53.37,4     19.26,4  (1747) diploma      5.21 ¦ 
10-U20M     16. Bottinelli Andrea                   1989 I-Ronago (CO)                              46.49,1      9.45,0  (1951) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
10-M40      14. Bottinelli Fabio                    1961 I-Ronago (CO)                              40.22,6      5.26,4  (1949) diploma      4.02 ¦ 
10-W20      65. Bottos Chantal, I-Limbiate (MI)     1975 marathon club seveso                     1:02.15,6     21.21,2  (1365) diploma      6.13 ¦ 
30-M40      34. Bracchetti Guido, I-Milano (MI)     1965 Atletica Lambro                          2:12.33,1     25.53,1   (606) diploma      4.25 ¦ 
10-M40     243. Braghini Fabio Marco                1965 I-Saronno (VA)                           1:01.04,0     26.07,8  (1366) diploma      6.06 ¦ 
30-M40     100. Bramati Maurizio                    1968 I-Besano (VA)                            2:25.37,4     38.57,4   (652) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
10-W45      39. Brambilla Viviana                   1957 I-Lavena Ponte Tresa (VA)                1:01.45,9     16.59,1  (1307) diploma      6.10 ¦ 
10-M40     152. Brandes Stefan                      1967 I-Milano (MI)                              50.00,8     15.04,6  (1791) diploma      5.00 ¦ 
30-M40      73. Brazzale Davide                     1966 I-Daverio (VA)                           2:21.22,0     34.42,0   (351) diploma      4.42 ¦ 
10-M40      99. Brazzale Massimo, I-Bisuschio (VA)  1967 Atletica Arcisate                          46.47,4     11.51,2  (1488) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
10-M40     106. Brazzale Paolo, I-Bisuschio (VA)    1961 Atletica Arcisate                          47.13,0     12.16,8  (1489) diploma      4.43 ¦ 
10-M20     169. Brenna Luca                         1980 I-Fino Mornasco (CO)                       48.31,0     14.20,0  (1122) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
30-M40     173. Bricalli Daniele, I-Vimercate (MI)  1965 DI.PO. VIMERCATE                         2:44.23,8     57.43,8   (218) diploma      5.28 ¦ 
10-M20     157. Brigatti Davide, I-Luino (VA)       1974 Polisportiva valdumentina                  47.46,9     13.35,9  (1704) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
10-M20     271. Broggi Federico                     1970 I-Como (CO)                                55.46,3     21.35,3  (1983) diploma      5.34 ¦ 
30-M20      98. Broggi Massimo, I-Luisago (CO)      1970 ATL Como                                 2:26.06,3     45.11,2   (178) diploma      4.52 ¦ 
30-W35      38. Brugnetti Marina, I-Busto Arsizio ( 1972 atletica s. marco busto a.               3:15.24,0   1:26.26,9   (132) diploma      6.30 ¦ 
10-W35      44. Bruno Donatella                     1964 I-Milano (MI)                              55.12,4     10.40,5  (1792) diploma      5.31 ¦ 
30-M20     136. Bulgheroni Edoardo, I-Varese (VA)   1970 ASD Runner Varese                        2:37.22,8     56.27,7   (133) diploma      5.14 ¦ 
30-M50      55. Buono Paolo, I-Carlazzo (CO)        1958 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio                  2:36.48,7     38.24,0   (377) diploma      5.13 ¦ 
10-W35      25. Buonvino Raffaella                  1971 I-Milano (MI)                              51.20,4      6.48,5  (1793) diploma      5.08 ¦ 
10-M50      19. Burattin Luciano                    1950 I-Sumirago (VA)                            46.56,4      8.28,4  (2069) diploma      4.41 ¦ 
10-M20     131. Burlotti Luca, I-Dumenza (VA)       1969 Polisportiva valdumentina                  46.49,1     12.38,1  (1716) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
30-M20     168. Buttarelli Marco, I-Varese (VA)     1969 ASD Runner Varese                        2:47.50,1   1:06.55,0   (126) diploma      5.35 ¦ 
30-W        18. Buttignol Nadia                     1977 I-Milano (MI)                            2:47.30,7     45.48,8   (563) diploma      5.35 ¦ 
30-M40      42. Cafaro Gianluca, I-Ternate (VA)     1967 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL                         2:14.27,9     27.47,9    (95) diploma      4.28 ¦ 
10-M40      13. Caimi Sergio, I-Settimo Milanese (M 1966 Ondaverde Athletic Team                    40.20,0      5.23,8  (1494) diploma      4.02 ¦ 
10-M40       5. Caldogno Lucio, I-Bisuschio (VA)    1962 Atletica Arcisate                          37.58,5      3.02,3  (1041) diploma      3.47 ¦ 
10-M40      72. Calì Pasqualino, I-Origgio (VA)     1964 Running Saronno                            45.23,8     10.27,6  (1059) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
10-W35      78. Calvarese Loredana, I-Vigevano (PV) 1965 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                 1:05.49,4     21.17,5  (1367) diploma      6.34 ¦ 
10-M20     241. Caminada Carlo                      1974 I-Arese (MI)                               53.21,3     19.10,3  (1496) diploma      5.20 ¦ 
30-M20      93. Caminati Francesco, I-Monza (MI)    1973 Athletic Club Villasanta                 2:24.44,2     43.49,1   (476) diploma      4.49 ¦ 
30-M40     172. Camnaghi Angelo, I-Rovello Porro (C 1963 Running Saronno                          2:44.17,9     57.37,9   (264) diploma      5.28 ¦ 
10-M20     205. Camotti Alberto                     1972 I-Rho (MI)                                 50.14,6     16.03,6  (1629) diploma      5.01 ¦ 
10-M40     242. Camotti Fabio                       1962 I-Sant'Ilario Milanese (MI)              1:00.01,6     25.05,4  (1630) diploma      6.00 ¦ 
30-M50      57. Camozzi Reanto, I-Porlezza (CO)     1957 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio                  2:37.01,4     38.36,7   (378) diploma      5.14 ¦ 
10-U20M     31. Campaniello Dario                   1991 I-Milano (MI)                              59.29,7     22.25,6  (1420) diploma      5.56 ¦ 
10-M40     223. Campaniello Rino                    1963 I-Milano (MI)                              57.24,5     22.28,3  (1421) diploma      5.44 ¦ 
10-M20     180. Campari Oscar                       1976 I-Gaggiano (MI)                            48.52,3     14.41,3  (1161) diploma      4.53 ¦ 
30-M40     116. Candusso Roberto, I-Dairago (MI)    1960 ASD Atletica San Marco Busto             2:28.55,2     42.15,2   (530) diploma      4.57 ¦ 
10-M40      55. Cantamesse Fabiano, I-Brusimpiano ( 1966 SC Cunardo                                 44.07,4      9.11,2  (1499) diploma      4.24 ¦ 
30-M50       8. Cantoni Eros, I-Mandello Lario - LC 1955 Atl. Lago Segrino                        2:07.30,1      9.05,4    (17) diploma      4.15 ¦ 
30-M40      13. Cantù Davide, I-Terno d'Isola (BG)  1967 runners bergamo                          2:01.19,4     14.39,4    (12) diploma      4.02 ¦ 
10-M20     243. Capalbo Pietro                      1979 I-Ternate (VA)                             53.33,6     19.22,6  (1748) diploma      5.21 ¦ 
10-M60      10. Capasso Antonio, I-Busto Arsizio (V 1943 Atletica San Marco B. Arsizio              51.00,2     10.49,8  (1794) diploma      5.06 ¦ 
30-M50      46. Caputo Donato                       1957 I-Lurago d'Erba (CO)                     2:29.31,4     31.06,7   (537) diploma      4.59 ¦ 
30-M20      70. Caravati Roberto, I-Ispra (VA)      1970 GAM Whirlpool                            2:19.15,0     38.19,9   (528) diploma      4.38 ¦ 
10-W20      73. Carbone Giulia                      1978 I-Milano (MI)                            1:07.00,3     26.05,9  (1805) diploma      6.42 ¦ 
30-W        30. Cardani Silvia Francesca, I-Milano  1976 Running Saronno                          3:04.54,6   1:03.12,7   (478) diploma      6.09 ¦ 
10-M20     257. Carlino Giuseppe Giovanni           1971 I-Sesto San Giovanni (MI)                  54.28,4     20.17,4  (1501) diploma      5.26 ¦ 
30-M20      35. Carlomagno Diego, I-Lomagna (LC)    1970 Als Cremella Sport Specialist            2:04.50,4     23.55,3   (479) diploma      4.09 ¦ 
10-M40     112. Carrante Giacinto                   1962 I-Como (CO)                                47.34,3     12.38,1  (1503) diploma      4.45 ¦ 
30-M40     158. Carraro Filippo, I-Parè (CO)        1966 Atl. San Marco                           2:39.51,0     53.11,0   (171) diploma      5.19 ¦ 
10-M20      87. Carugati Alberto, I-Gerenzano (VA)  1976 Running Saronno                            44.06,7      9.55,7  (1052) diploma      4.24 ¦ 
10-W35      49. Casaro Letizia                      1971 I-Limbiate (MI)                            55.32,1     11.00,2  (1295) diploma      5.33 ¦ 
10-M20      89. Casati Fabio                        1970 I-Montano Lucino (CO)                      44.31,6     10.20,6  (2004) diploma      4.27 ¦ 
10-M40     224. Casella Massimo                     1965 I-Magenta (MI)                             57.35,8     22.39,6  (1311) diploma      5.45 ¦ 
30-M40      46. Caserio Paolo, I-Gerenzano (VA)     1965 RUNNING SARONNO                          2:15.12,9     28.32,9    (76) diploma      4.30 ¦ 
30-M40      61. Casiraghi Gilberto, I-Missaglia (LC 1968 Als Cremella Sport Specialist            2:18.19,5     31.39,5   (481) diploma      4.36 ¦ 
30-M40       9. Casiraghi Luciano Santo, I-Missagli 1966 Triathlon Lecco                          2:00.04,5     13.24,5    (13) diploma      4.00 ¦ 
10-M50      41. Cassina Attilio                     1952 I-Morbegno (SO)                            50.20,7     11.52,7  (1786) diploma      5.02 ¦ 
10-U20M      3. Cassina Paolo                       1991 I-Morbegno (SO)                            37.55,1      0.51,0  (1787) diploma      3.47 ¦ 
10-W35      20. Cassina Rosamaria, I-Galbiate (LC)  1968 atletica lecco                             50.52,7      6.20,8  (1506) diploma      5.05 ¦ 
30-M20      74. Castagna Alberto, I-Campitello (MN) 1971 gs buttarelli                            2:19.55,5     39.00,4   (134) diploma      4.39 ¦ 
30-W45       5. Castelli Gabriella, I-Tradate (VA)  1962 Marathon Max                             2:30.16,0     22.30,1   (180) diploma      5.00 ¦ 
30-W45       6. Castelli Maria Grazia, I-Tradate (V 1957 Marathon Max                             2:33.43,4     25.57,5   (181) diploma      5.07 ¦ 
10-M40     252. Castelnuovo Marco                   1961 I-Cantù (CO)                             1:13.14,6     38.18,4  (1390) diploma      7.19 ¦ 
30-M60      14. Cattaneo Luigi, I-Giussano (MI)     1947 Sport Specialist                         2:56.52,3     51.31,7   (267) diploma      5.53 ¦ 
10-M40     170. Cattaneo Mario                      1963 I-Rho (MI)                                 51.24,2     16.28,0  (1631) diploma      5.08 ¦ 
10-W45      35. Catuogno Concetta, I-Vigevano (PV)  1953 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   59.25,7     14.38,9  (1369) diploma      5.56 ¦ 
30-W45       1. Cavalli Giovanna, I-Abbadia Lariana 1959 GSA CORNO                                2:07.45,9       -----   (381) diploma      4.15 ¦ 
30-M50      87. Cecchin Gianluigi, I-San Macario (V 1955 Asd Amici dello Sport Podistic           3:01.57,4   1:03.32,7   (243) diploma      6.03 ¦ 
30-W35      12. Cecchin Maria Gabriella, I-San Maca 1965 Asd Amici dello Sport Podistic           2:33.10,7     44.13,6   (244) diploma      5.06 ¦ 
10-M40     225. Cellina Federico                    1967 I-Milano (MI)                              57.42,7     22.46,5  (1289) diploma      5.46 ¦ 
10-M40     196. Ceppi Maurizio                      1967 I-Lentate sul Seveso (MI)                  53.39,5     18.43,3  (1216) diploma      5.21 ¦ 
10-M40      21. Ceresola Eros                       1968 I-Lanzo D Intelvi (CO)                     41.22,5      6.26,3  (1060) diploma      4.08 ¦ 
30-W35      26. Ceriani Roberta                     1970 I-Saronno (VA)                           2:58.55,9   1:09.58,8   (330) diploma      5.57 ¦ 
30-M20      22. Ceruti Massimo, I-Milano (MI)       1970 Atletica Brescia 1950                    1:59.44,3     18.49,2    (36) diploma      3.59 ¦ 
30-M40      17. Cervi Alessandro, I-Origgio (VA)    1964 RUNNING SARONNO                          2:03.04,9     16.24,9    (18) diploma      4.06 ¦ 
10-M40     238. Cesaro Massimo                      1967 I-Cuasso al Monte (VA)                     59.08,8     24.12,6  (1347) diploma      5.54 ¦ 
10-M40      85. Chiari Alberto                      1965 I-Carlazzo (CO)                            46.10,8     11.14,6  (1737) diploma      4.37 ¦ 
10-U20M     18. Chiari Alessandro                   1989 I-Carlazzo (CO)                            48.17,4     11.13,3  (1527) diploma      4.49 ¦ 
30-M20     107. Chiari Walter, I-Varese (VA)        1975 Atletica 3V                              2:27.35,8     46.40,7   (219) diploma      4.55 ¦ 
30-M40     187. Chichi Cesare                       1967 I-Milano (MI)                            2:51.08,2   1:04.28,2   (245) diploma      5.42 ¦ 
30-M20     194. Chichi Francesco                    1971 I-Fino Mornasco (CO)                     2:58.39,1   1:17.44,0   (383) diploma      5.57 ¦ 
30-M40     147. Chichi Franco                       1965 I-Peschiera Borromeo (MI)                2:36.37,7     49.57,7   (246) diploma      5.13 ¦ 
30-W35      15. Chiodi Simona, I-Samarate (VA)      1970 ASD Atletica San Marco Busto             2:37.12,6     48.15,5   (529) diploma      5.14 ¦ 
30-M40      98. Ciambelli Fabrizio, I-Samarate (VA) 1961 atl. san marco u.s. acli                 2:25.06,1     38.26,1   (167) diploma      4.50 ¦ 
10-M40     104. Ciccone Angelo                      1963 I-Como (CO)                                47.03,5     12.07,3  (1840) diploma      4.42 ¦ 
30-M20     132. Ciccone Marco, I-Villasanta (MI)    1971 Athletic Club Villasanta                 2:35.26,0     54.30,9   (482) diploma      5.10 ¦ 
10-W45      41. Cieri Patrizia, I-Cassina Dè Pecchi 1961 Podisti Milanesi                         1:02.58,4     18.11,6  (1910) diploma      6.17 ¦ 
30-M40     164. Cis Alessandro, I-Varese (VA)       1968 ASD Runner Varese                        2:41.34,1     54.54,1   (177) diploma      5.23 ¦ 
10-M40     142. Citriniti Enrico, I-Cerano Intelvi  1966 Running Team Croce Verdeo                  49.10,5     14.14,3  (1454) diploma      4.55 ¦ 
10-M40      92. Citriniti Giuseppe                  1959 I-Longone al Segrino (CO)                  46.22,1     11.25,9  (1125) diploma      4.38 ¦ 
30-M20      87. Citterio Gianluca, I-Valsolda (CO)  1974 Valsolda runners                         2:23.50,3     42.55,2   (135) diploma      4.47 ¦ 
10-W20      18. Clerici Anna                        1980 I-Uboldo (VA)                              50.19,8      9.25,4  (1873) diploma      5.01 ¦ 
10-M50      78. Clerici Mario                       1952 I-Lurate Caccivio (CO)                   1:03.29,3     25.01,3  (1862) diploma      6.20 ¦ 
10-M50      53. Cobianchi Bortolino                 1955 I-Vigevano (PV)                            52.05,4     13.37,4  (2088) diploma      5.12 ¦ 
10-M40      26. Cobianchi Ermes, I-Vigevano (PV)    1960 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   41.55,7      6.59,5  (1998) diploma      4.11 ¦ 
30-M50      21. Colavecchio Giuseppe, I-Canegrate ( 1954 atletica parabiago                       2:19.56,1     21.31,4    (63) diploma      4.39 ¦ 
30-M20     175. Collazio Giovanni, I-Cusano Milanin 1969 ATL. Virtus Senago                       2:48.41,6   1:07.46,5   (358) diploma      5.37 ¦ 
30-M50      27. Colli Angelo, I-Azzate (VA)         1952 Runners Valbossa                         2:21.24,2     22.59,5   (385) diploma      4.42 ¦ 
10-M40     229. Colombo Fabio                       1960 I-Varese (VA)                              57.58,8     23.02,6  (1777) diploma      5.47 ¦ 
30-M20     201. Colombo Federico                    1973 I-Saronno (VA)                           3:17.41,7   1:36.46,6   (386) diploma      6.35 ¦ 
10-W20      77. Colombo Laura, I-Agra (VA)          1980 Polisportiva valdumentina                1:11.54,4     31.00,0  (1706) diploma      7.11 ¦ 
30-M20     109. Colombo Marco, I-Cerro Maggiore (MI 1972 u.s. sangiorgese                         2:27.41,7     46.46,6   (387) diploma      4.55 ¦ 
10-M40      98. Colombo Masimo, I-Daverio (VA)      1962 Runners Valbossa                           46.46,6     11.50,4  (1692) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
10-U20W      9. Colzani Alessandria                 1991 I-Seregno (MI)                             58.26,7     16.40,8  (1960) diploma      5.50 ¦ 
10-M40     253. Colzani Franco                      1960 I-Seregno (MI)                           1:16.52,6     41.56,4  (1959) diploma      7.41 ¦ 
10-U20M      8. Colzani Matteo                      1989 I-Seregno (MI)                             43.15,5      6.11,4  (1314) diploma      4.19 ¦ 
10-M20     166. Combi Dario, I-Cremeno (LC)         1976 Pigiama Team                               48.09,8     13.58,8  (1092) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
30-M40      96. Comi Adriano Franco, I-Missaglia (L 1964 U.P.MISSAGLIA                            2:24.48,1     38.08,1   (575) diploma      4.49 ¦ 
30-M40      81. Comi Flavio, I-Dolzago (LC)         1964 G.S.AVIS OGGIONO                         2:22.51,6     36.11,6   (388) diploma      4.45 ¦ 
10-W35      68. Comotti Maria                       1971 I-Milano (MI)                            1:00.57,4     16.25,5  (1863) diploma      6.05 ¦ 
30-M40      62. Consoli Vincenzo, I-Milano (MI)     1961 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO                 2:18.31,4     31.51,4   (389) diploma      4.37 ¦ 
10-U20M      9. Contardi Andrea                     1990 I-Milano (MI)                              43.34,8      6.30,7  (1508) diploma      4.21 ¦ 
30-M40      70. Contardo Massimo, I-Aicurzio (MI)   1967 TRIATLHON LECCO                          2:20.14,3     33.34,3   (119) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
30-M40     214. Coerezza Giuseppe                   1968 I-Osmate Lentate (VA)                    3:21.58,6   1:35.18,6   (384) diploma      6.43 ¦ 
10-M40      24. Cornelio Narco                      1966 I-Brunate (CO)                             41.44,2      6.48,0  (1165) diploma      4.10 ¦ 
10-M20     282. Corti Lorenzo                       1981 I-Oltrona San Mamette (CO)                 57.53,1     23.42,1  (1509) diploma      5.47 ¦ 
30-M40      69. Corti Michele, I-Morbegno (SO)      1967 Marathon 2002                            2:19.54,4     33.14,4   (573) diploma      4.39 ¦ 
30-U20       2. Corti Simone                        1991 I-Valsolda (CO)                          2:50.58,0     28.39,8   (653) diploma      5.41 ¦ 
30-M40     196. Costa Giuliano                      1962 I-Cabiate (CO)                           2:56.53,7   1:10.13,7   (353) diploma      5.53 ¦ 
30-M50      95. Costa Roberto, I-Monza (MI)         1956 GP villasantese                          3:17.22,6   1:18.57,9   (391) diploma      6.34 ¦ 
30-M40     182. Cotta Ramusino Maurizio, I-Tromello 1967 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                 2:49.13,0   1:02.33,0    (27) diploma      5.38 ¦ 
10-M40     145. Cottino Ambrogio, I-Vigevano (PV)   1961 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   49.32,3     14.36,1  (1166) diploma      4.57 ¦ 
10-W20      61. Cova Michela                        1976 I-Gavirate (VA)                          1:00.18,7     19.24,3  (1223) diploma      6.01 ¦ 
10-M20      97. Cozza Simone, I-Cantù (CO)          1976 polisportiva san marco                     45.05,2     10.54,2  (1021) diploma      4.30 ¦ 
30-W35      11. Cozzi Patrizia                      1967 I-Solaro (MI)                            2:32.16,4     43.19,3   (615) diploma      5.04 ¦ 
30-M20      25. Crespi Alessandro, I-Busto Arsizio  1972 U.S. Sangiorgese                         2:01.25,4     20.30,3    (73) diploma      4.02 ¦ 
10-M20      39. Crespi Daniele                      1973 I-Gavirate (VA)                            41.00,2      6.49,2  (1224) diploma      4.06 ¦ 
10-M20      69. Crivellari Maurizio, I-Como (CO)    1969 Tommy Sport                                43.08,1      8.57,1  (1031) diploma      4.18 ¦ 
30-M40     130. Croce Gabriele, I-Varese (VA)       1964 ASD Runners Varese                       2:32.20,6     45.40,6   (136) diploma      5.04 ¦ 
10-W35     DNF  Croce Marzia, I-Vigevano (PV)       1966 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                 1:11.03,5     2° giro  (1392)              ---- ¦ 
30-M40      51. Crupi Francesco, I-Brebbia (VA)     1965 G.A.M WHIRLPOOL                          2:16.43,6     30.03,6   (112) diploma      4.33 ¦ 
30-M60       2. Curletto Roberto, I-Saltrio (VA)    1947 atl.arcisate miotti                      2:09.41,5      4.20,9    (77) diploma      4.19 ¦ 
30-M40     146. Currarini Luca, I-Olgiate Olona (VA 1965 ASD Atletica San Marco Busto             2:36.09,7     49.29,7   (550) diploma      5.12 ¦ 
30-M40      64. Curtarelli Michele, I-Milano (MI)   1966 Sport & Sportivi Cover                   2:18.37,8     31.57,8   (658) diploma      4.37 ¦ 
10-W35      60. Curti Sabrina                       1966 I-Magenta (MI)                             58.25,4     13.53,5  (1315) diploma      5.50 ¦ 
10-W35     DNF  D'Agostino Giovanna                 1966 I-Abbiategrasso (MI)                       38.01,8     2° giro  (1741)              ---- ¦ 
30-M40     139. Dargenio Cosimo                     1965 I-Castelveccana (VA)                     2:33.58,4     47.18,4   (392) diploma      5.07 ¦ 
10-U20W     11. Dargenio Giorgia                    2000 I-Castelveccana (VA)                     1:08.47,5     27.01,6  (1510) diploma      6.52 ¦ 
10-W45     DNF  Dattrino Gabriella, I-Gambolò (PV)  1961 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   55.00,2     2° giro  (1393)              ---- ¦ 
10-M40     187. Davico Giovanni                     1961 I-Valsolda (CO)                            52.20,0     17.23,8  (1221) diploma      5.14 ¦ 
10-M40     251. De Angeli Alessandro, I-Gambolò (PV 1963 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                 1:05.47,2     30.51,0  (1168) diploma      6.34 ¦ 
10-M40      71. De Angeli Massimo, I-Vigevano (PV)  1968 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   45.21,9     10.25,7  (1070) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
10-U20M     34. De Angeli Riccardo, I-Gambolò (PV)  1996 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                 1:06.34,1     29.30,0  (1371) diploma      6.39 ¦ 
10-M20     239. De Gaspari Maurizio                 1973 I-Varese (VA)                              53.03,6     18.52,6  (1039) diploma      5.18 ¦ 
10-M60      17. De Lorenzi Fausto                   1947 I-Dongo (CO)                               56.51,8     16.41,4  (1986) diploma      5.41 ¦ 
10-M40     DNF  De Rosa Carmine                     1964 I-Abbiategrasso (MI)                       39.23,7     2° giro  (1776)              ---- ¦ 
30-M20     150. De Seta Gianluca, I-Lesmo (MI)      1972 DI.PO. VIMERCATE                         2:43.47,3   1:02.52,2   (201) diploma      5.27 ¦ 
30-W35      39. De Simone Paola                     1973 I-Milano (MI)                            3:24.08,6   1:35.11,5   (268) diploma      6.48 ¦ 
10-M40     191. Del Fante Luigi, I-Carlazzo (CO)    1968 Santi Nuova Olonio Sondrio                 52.47,4     17.51,2  (1170) diploma      5.16 ¦ 
30-M20      80. Del Regno Marco, I-Monza (MI)       1969 Athletic Club Villasanta                 2:21.51,5     40.56,4   (485) diploma      4.43 ¦ 
10-M20     279. Dell'Aiera Angelo                   1984 I-Besano (VA)                              57.14,9     23.03,9  (2021) diploma      5.43 ¦ 
10-M20      11. Dellagnola Alessandro               1975 I-Milano (MI)                              37.09,7      2.58,7  (1061) diploma      3.42 ¦ 
30-M60      11. Dellera Silvano, I-Magnago (MI)     1946 ASD Atletica San Marco Busto             2:50.44,8     45.24,2   (547) diploma      5.41 ¦ 
10-M20      40. Dellorletta Domenico, I-Milano (MI) 1978 RRCM                                       41.08,8      6.57,8  (1482) diploma      4.06 ¦ 
30-M20     174. Denova Dante, I-Seregno (MI)        1977 gscompa                                  2:48.41,5   1:07.46,4   (235) diploma      5.37 ¦ 
30-M50      86. Di Franco Giuseppe, I-Bollate (MI)  1951 Polisportiva Novate                      2:59.20,5   1:00.55,8   (269) diploma      5.58 ¦ 
30-W35       5. Di Gregorio Elisabetta, I-Castelvec 1971 GP Runners Valbossa - Azzate             2:17.10,3     28.13,2   (570) diploma      4.34 ¦ 
30-M40     101. Di Gregorio Valerio, I-Azzate (VA)  1959 GP Runners Valbossa                      2:25.38,5     38.58,5    (97) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
30-M40     193. Di Martino Piero                    1968 I-Barasso (VA)                           2:53.10,2   1:06.30,2   (486) diploma      5.46 ¦ 
30-M40      72. Di Raimo Adriano                    1967 I-Cugliate Fabiasco (VA)                 2:21.06,9     34.26,9   (629) diploma      4.42 ¦ 
30-M60       9. Di Rubba Domenico                   1947 I-Desenzano del Garda (BS)               2:46.20,6     41.00,0   (296) diploma      5.32 ¦ 
30-M40     127. Dibenedetto Fabrizio, I-Como (CO)   1966 Tommy Sport                              2:31.26,9     44.46,9   (554) diploma      5.02 ¦ 
30-M20      23. Divano Yuri, I-Lierna (LC)          1970 corno marco                              2:00.07,3     19.12,2   (487) diploma      4.00 ¦ 
30-M20     155. Dorazi Matteo, I-Limbiate (MI)      1973 marathon club seveso                     2:44.27,2   1:03.32,1   (183) diploma      5.28 ¦ 
10-M20      57. Dozzio Alessandro                   1970 I-Milano (MI)                              42.42,3      8.31,3  (1512) diploma      4.16 ¦ 
10-M40      75. Draoui Khaled                       1966 I-Montano lucino                           45.28,5     10.32,3  (1939) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
10-W20      47. Elia Laura, I-Bergamo (BG)          1974 RUNNERS BERGAMO                            57.43,2     16.48,8  (1320) diploma      5.46 ¦ 
30-M40     165. Elleno Ferdinando                   1965 I-Grassobbio (BG)                        2:42.05,5     55.25,5   (220) diploma      5.24 ¦ 
30-M20     199. Ercoli Pietro                       1973 I-Mediglia (MI)                          3:11.58,4   1:31.03,3   (270) diploma      6.23 ¦ 
10-M20     185. Ermetici Fabio, I-Vigevano (PV)     1982 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   49.15,7     15.04,7  (1241) diploma      4.55 ¦ 
10-M20     183. Ermetici Mauro, I-Vigevano (PV)     1982 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   49.11,5     15.00,5  (1242) diploma      4.55 ¦ 
10-M40     231. Ernesto Mauri                       1963 I-Eupilio (CO)                             58.26,2     23.30,0  (1254) diploma      5.50 ¦ 
10-M40      19. Fabani Ivano, I-Morbegno (SO)       1964 CSI MORBEGNO                               41.06,5      6.10,3  (1812) diploma      4.06 ¦ 
10-M20     268. Farella Davide Francesco, I-Milano  1978 Pigiama Team                               55.20,1     21.09,1  (1349) diploma      5.32 ¦ 
10-M40     204. Faricciotti Alessio                 1966 I-Milano (MI)                              54.56,6     20.00,4  (1728) diploma      5.29 ¦ 
30-M40     DNF  Fatone Valter                       1964 I-Busto Arsizio (VA)                       21.04,7     1° giro   (393)              ---- ¦ 
10-M50      32. Fava Luca                           1958 I-Varese (VA)                              48.26,2      9.58,2  (1645) diploma      4.50 ¦ 
30-M40     205. Fazzi Roberto, I-Garbagnate Monaste 1959 G.S.AVIS OGGIONO                         3:04.58,6   1:18.18,6   (394) diploma      6.09 ¦ 
30-M50      17. Ferrante Marcello, I-Opera (MI)     1952 Podisti Milanesi                         2:16.24,6     17.59,9   (617) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
30-W35      34. Ferrari Elena, I-Monza (MI)         1966 Marcia Caratesi                          3:09.12,5   1:20.15,4   (395) diploma      6.18 ¦ 
30-M40     109. Ferrario Stefano, I-Busto Arsizio ( 1963 ASD Atletica San Marco Busto             2:27.04,1     40.24,1   (594) diploma      4.54 ¦ 
30-M40      63. Ferraris Luca                       1963 I-Valmorea (CO)                          2:18.35,0     31.55,0   (397) diploma      4.37 ¦ 
10-W45     DNF  Ferraris Maria Rosa, I-Vigevano (PV 1957 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   54.59,8     2° giro  (1396)              ---- ¦ 
30-M20     135. Fidanza Gianbattista                1977 I-Viggiù (VA)                            2:37.15,2     56.20,1   (398) diploma      5.14 ¦ 
10-M20     192. Fiocchetta Roberto, I-Agra (VA)     1972 Polisportiva valdumentina                  49.39,2     15.28,2  (1703) diploma      4.57 ¦ 
30-M20      24. Fiorentini Marino, I-Valsolda (CO)  1970 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio                  2:00.24,0     19.28,9   (400) diploma      4.00 ¦ 
30-W        23. Fittipaldi Michela                  1974 I-Tradate (VA)                           2:51.19,6     49.37,7   (402) diploma      5.42 ¦ 
10-W20      68. Fontana Elena                       1976 I-Como (CO)                              1:04.38,3     23.43,9  (1372) diploma      6.27 ¦ 
30-M60      16. Fontana Giorgio, I-Valsolda (CO)    1947 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio                  3:11.04,2   1:05.43,6   (403) diploma      6.22 ¦ 
10-M40     113. Foresta Miguel Angel                1960 I-Valsolda (CO)                            47.38,5     12.42,3  (1864) diploma      4.45 ¦ 
30-M40      89. Formenti Roberto, I-Civate (LC)     1966 G.S.AVIS OGGIONO                         2:23.49,8     37.09,8   (404) diploma      4.47 ¦ 
30-M50      64. Forte Giuseppe, I-Bollate (MI)      1957 Polisportiva Novate                      2:40.32,8     42.08,1   (221) diploma      5.21 ¦ 
10-M40     162. Fossati Tiziano                     1964 I-Lissone (MI)                             50.33,3     15.37,1  (1648) diploma      5.03 ¦ 
30-M20      50. Foti Aurelio                        1976 I-Carugo (CO)                            2:11.40,0     30.44,9   (138) diploma      4.23 ¦ 
10-M20     307. Fragano Gianluca                    1970 I-Milano (MI)                            1:11.31,1     37.20,1  (1521) diploma      7.09 ¦ 
10-M20     308. Fragano Moreno                      1970 I-Milano (MI)                            1:14.55,9     40.44,9  (1522) diploma      7.29 ¦ 
30-M40     163. Franceschet Luca                    1967 I-Varese (VA)                            2:40.50,9     54.10,9   (234) diploma      5.21 ¦ 
10-M40     DNF  Franzi Carlo                        1967 I-Arcisate (VA)                            30.39,9     2° giro  (1523)              ---- ¦ 
30-M40      19. Fraquelli Giancarlo, I-Castiglio D' 1962 Athletic Team Lario                      2:03.41,4     17.01,4    (20) diploma      4.07 ¦ 
10-M50      61. Frassinelli Silvano                 1952 I-Guanzate (CO)                            54.00,2     15.32,2  (1255) diploma      5.24 ¦ 
10-M60      16. Fratus Umberto, I-Olgiate Comasco ( 1946 tommy sport                                56.15,3     16.04,9  (1296) diploma      5.37 ¦ 
10-W35      54. Frigerio Silvia                     1968 I-Como (CO)                                56.42,7     12.10,8  (1422) diploma      5.40 ¦ 
10-M20     220. Froio Vincenzo                      1979 I-Lavena Ponte Tresa (VA)                  51.37,0     17.26,0  (1325) diploma      5.09 ¦ 
10-M20     174. Frontini Massimiliano               1976 I-Busto Arsizio (VA)                       48.34,3     14.23,3  (1175) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
30-M40     110. Fumagalli Antonio, I-Cesano Maderno 1967 ATLETICA CESANO MADERNO                  2:27.17,3     40.37,3   (600) diploma      4.54 ¦ 
30-M20      63. Fumagalli Simone                    1974 I-Rescaldina (MI)                        2:16.11,0     35.15,9   (399) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
10-M20       8. Fumagalli Stefano, I-Lecco (LC)     1978 Atletica Lecco Colombo Costruz             36.48,7      2.37,7  (1035) diploma      3.40 ¦ 
10-U20M    DNF  Furcas Tomas                        1992 I-Laveno Mombello (VA)                     40.30,7     2° giro  (1735)              ---- ¦ 
10-M20     260. Fusca Piergiorgio, I-Milano (MI)    1977 Vibonese                                   54.53,0     20.42,0  (1650) diploma      5.29 ¦ 
30-M40     128. Gaddi Nicola                        1966 I-Como (CO)                              2:31.40,9     45.00,9   (139) diploma      5.03 ¦ 
10-M20     240. Galimberti Marco                    1975 I-Alzate Brianza (CO)                      53.21,2     19.10,2  (1651) diploma      5.20 ¦ 
30-M40      58. Galletti Antonio                    1962 I-Grandate (CO)                          2:17.48,5     31.08,5   (140) diploma      4.35 ¦ 
30-M20      89. Gambaro Davide                      1977 I-Castano Primo (MI)                     2:24.16,2     43.21,1   (248) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
10-M40     140. Gandini Paolo, I-Cugliate Fabiasco  1964 Polisportiva valdumentina                  49.03,3     14.07,1  (1700) diploma      4.54 ¦ 
30-M40     141. Garavello Alessandro                1966 I-Gallarate (VA)                         2:34.49,3     48.09,3   (222) diploma      5.09 ¦ 
30-M20      85. Garbin Alessandro, I-Gambolò (PV)   1973 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                 2:23.44,8     42.49,7    (25) diploma      4.47 ¦ 
10-M50      55. Gasparo Fabrizio                    1954 I-Milano (MI)                              52.49,1     14.21,1  (1226) diploma      5.16 ¦ 
30-M40       7. Gatti Renato, I-Caravaggio (BG)     1963 runners bergamo                          1:57.15,5     10.35,5    (15) diploma      3.54 ¦ 
10-M20      53. Gervasoni Manuel, I-Castelveccana ( 1972 Podismo & Cazzeggio - Busto Ar             42.06,9      7.55,9  (1811) diploma      4.12 ¦ 
10-W20       1. Giana Marcella, I-Porlezza (CO)     1974 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio                    40.54,4       -----  (1043) diploma      4.05 ¦ 
30-W35       3. Giarda Loretta, I-Gambolò (PV)      1973 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                 2:03.43,5     14.46,4    (28) diploma      4.07 ¦ 
10-M40     108. Giglia Giovanni, I-Vigevano (PV)    1967 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   47.18,1     12.21,9  (1178) diploma      4.43 ¦ 
10-W45      42. Gilardoni Maria Teresa, I-Carlazzo  1962 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio                  1:03.22,3     18.35,5  (1530) diploma      6.20 ¦ 
10-M20     203. Gilardoni Simone, I-Valsolda (CO)   1978 Valsolda runners                           49.53,6     15.42,6  (1257) diploma      4.59 ¦ 
10-M40       1. Giordano Gioacchino                 1968 I-Varese (VA)                              34.56,2       -----  (2062) diploma      3.29 ¦ 
10-W35      80. Giordano Oliva, I-Carlazzo (CO)     1966 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio                  1:05.57,9     21.26,0  (1531) diploma      6.35 ¦ 
10-M40     190. Giovio Claudio, I-Porlezza (CO)     1966 Santi Nuova Olonio Sondrio                 52.44,3     17.48,1  (1179) diploma      5.16 ¦ 
10-M40      45. Giustolisi Corrado, I-Sondrio (SO)  1964 Polisportiva Albosaggia                    43.05,5      8.09,3  (1532) diploma      4.18 ¦ 
10-W45      13. Gobbi Bruna, I-Porlezza (CO)        1957 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio                    53.53,4      9.06,6  (1533) diploma      5.23 ¦ 
30-M50       9. Gramegna Luciano, I-Ponte Tresa (VA 1955 Marathon Max Castiglione Olona           2:08.55,6     10.30,9   (408) diploma      4.17 ¦ 
10-M20     123. Grandi Maurizio                     1971 I-Como (CO)                                46.32,3     12.21,3  (1120) diploma      4.39 ¦ 
30-W35      31. Grandis Laura, I-Monza (MI)         1964 GP Villasantese                          3:06.43,8   1:17.46,7   (409) diploma      6.13 ¦ 
30-M40     137. Grassini Franco, I-Magnago (MI)     1964 U.S. SANGIORGESE                         2:33.08,9     46.28,9   (223) diploma      5.06 ¦ 
30-U20       3. Greco Emanuele                      1991 I-Porlezza (CO)                          2:54.09,9     31.51,7   (654) diploma      5.48 ¦ 
10-M20      90. Griguta Gheorghe, I-Rovellasca (CO) 1978 Running Saronno                            44.34,0     10.23,0  (1054) diploma      4.27 ¦ 
10-W35      19. Grisotto Monica                     1965 I-Daverio (VA)                             50.43,6      6.11,7  (1534) diploma      5.04 ¦ 
30-W45       2. Grisotto Rita                       1963 I-Azzate (VA)                            2:16.20,4      8.34,5   (411) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
10-M40     115. Groppelli Massimiliano, I-Besano (V 1968 S.C. Cunardo                               47.47,4     12.51,2  (1535) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
10-M20     127. Guarneri Antonio                    1984 I-Lodi (LO)                                46.42,5     12.31,5  (1536) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
30-M40      75. Guatterini Renato, I-Bergamo (BG)   1959 runners bergamo                          2:22.07,2     35.27,2   (608) diploma      4.44 ¦ 
30-M40     104. Guida Diego, I-Cornaredo (MI)       1965 Road Runner Club Milano                  2:25.59,1     39.19,1   (493) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
10-M20     210. Guizzetti Alessandro                1974 I-Cinisello Balsamo (MI)                   50.48,5     16.37,5  (2059) diploma      5.04 ¦ 
10-M20     264. Guizzetti Giorgio                   1978 I-Cinisello Balsamo (MI)                   55.10,7     20.59,7  (2060) diploma      5.31 ¦ 
10-M20     171. Gullotti Natale                     1976 I-Clivio (VA)                              48.32,4     14.21,4  (1654) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
10-W35      83. Hasel Christine, I-Luino (VA)       1972 Cerbios-Pharma                           1:08.38,7     24.06,8  (1537) diploma      6.51 ¦ 
30-M20     142. Iavarone Alessandro                 1972 I-Uggiate Trevano (CO)                   2:39.40,0     58.44,9   (332) diploma      5.19 ¦ 
10-M20     277. Imperatori Paolo                    1972 I-Milano (MI)                              56.57,0     22.46,0  (1656) diploma      5.41 ¦ 
10-M20     129. Invernizzi Franco                   1969 I-Abbiategrasso (MI)                       46.46,5     12.35,5  (1096) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
30-W35       1. Iozzia Ivana                        1973 I-Lurate Caccivio (CO)                   1:48.57,1       -----    (43) diploma      3.37 ¦ 
10-M20     209. Italiano Domenico, I-Monza (MI)     1976 gs montestella                             50.44,8     16.33,8  (1109) diploma      5.04 ¦ 
30-W35      32. Jachia Francesca, I-Varese (VA)     1965 asd runners varese                       3:07.53,4   1:18.56,3   (587) diploma      6.15 ¦ 
10-M20     284. Jonathan Bonfanti                   1974 I-Eupilio (CO)                             58.26,3     24.15,3  (1258) diploma      5.50 ¦ 
30-M20     125. Konitz Krzysztof                    1975 I-Angera (VA)                            2:33.24,4     52.29,3   (582) diploma      5.06 ¦ 
10-M40     239. La Torre Stefano                    1961 I-Brescia (BS)                             59.08,9     24.12,7  (1689) diploma      5.54 ¦ 
30-M20      94. Lacerenza Marco                     1975 I-Saronno (VA)                           2:24.50,5     43.55,4   (333) diploma      4.49 ¦ 
30-M20     149. Landoni Guido, I-Milano (MI)        1969 LIBERO                                   2:43.38,5   1:02.43,4   (224) diploma      5.27 ¦ 
10-M50      42. Lanfranchi Riccardo                 1953 I-Milano (MI)                              50.21,3     11.53,3  (1212) diploma      5.02 ¦ 
30-M40      60. Lanfranconi Walter, I-San Fedele In 1968 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio                  2:18.13,7     31.33,7   (415) diploma      4.36 ¦ 
30-M40     113. Leotta Maurizio                     1960 I-Vimercate (MI)                         2:28.15,2     41.35,2   (184) diploma      4.56 ¦ 
10-W20      27. Lezzi Paola                         1975 I-Sesto San Giovanni (MI)                  53.22,2     12.27,8  (1543) diploma      5.20 ¦ 
30-M60      13. Li Calzi Rocco                      1947 I-Samarate (VA)                          2:56.44,1     51.23,5   (335) diploma      5.53 ¦ 
10-M20     193. Lo Monaco Giuseppe                  1977 I-Como (CO)                                49.39,5     15.28,5  (1938) diploma      4.57 ¦ 
10-M20     149. Lobba Alberto, I-Induno Olona (VA)  1983 San Giovanni Induno Olona                  47.29,3     13.18,3  (1815) diploma      4.44 ¦ 
30-M20     152. Locatelli Marco, I-Fiorano al Serio 1972 runners bergamo                          2:44.05,9   1:03.10,8   (336) diploma      5.28 ¦ 
30-M40     209. Locatelli Mirco                     1964 I-Fiorano al Serio (BG)                  3:11.16,2   1:24.36,2   (337) diploma      6.22 ¦ 
30-M50      50. Locati Enzo, I-Villasanta (MI)      1958 Athletic Club Villasanta                 2:32.10,9     33.46,2   (496) diploma      5.04 ¦ 
30-M60      15. Longoni Emilio, I-Monza (MI)        1946 Avis - Seregno                           2:57.47,0     52.26,4   (233) diploma      5.55 ¦ 
30-M40     206. Lovato Sandro, I-Lonate Pozzolo (VA 1963 Asd Amici dello Sport Podistic           3:05.28,3   1:18.48,3   (249) diploma      6.10 ¦ 
10-M50      30. Lunghi Giuseppe                     1949 I-Cantù (CO)                               48.09,4      9.41,4  (1657) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
30-M40      28. Lunini Adriano, I-Milano (MI)       1962 atletica stramilano                      2:09.06,2     22.26,2    (79) diploma      4.18 ¦ 
30-M20       5. Luongo Antonio, I-Tirano (SO)       1969 ADM MELAVì PONTE VALTELLINA              1:42.15,2      1.20,1     (2) diploma      3.24 ¦ 
10-M40     244. Luraschi Marco                      1965 I-Milano (MI)                            1:01.32,7     26.36,5  (1545) diploma      6.09 ¦ 
30-M20     160. Maggi Roberto                       1969 I-Monza (MI)                             2:45.46,6   1:04.51,5   (186) diploma      5.31 ¦ 
10-M20     195. Magiore Maximiliano, I-Vigevano (PV 1971 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   49.41,5     15.30,5  (1187) diploma      4.58 ¦ 
10-M40      50. Maglia Paolo                        1967 I-Lanzo D Intelvi (CO)                     43.40,3      8.44,1  (1063) diploma      4.22 ¦ 
30-M20     166. Magoni Paolo                        1971 I-Selvino (BG)                           2:47.10,8   1:06.15,7   (585) diploma      5.34 ¦ 
10-W35      24. Maino Maura                         1973 I-Varese (VA)                              51.10,2      6.38,3  (1188) diploma      5.07 ¦ 
10-M50      22. Maiolino Pieraldo, I-Travacò Siccom 1957 Atletica 100 Torri                         47.17,0      8.49,0  (1547) diploma      4.43 ¦ 
30-M40     186. Manca Marco                         1963 I-Tradate (VA)                           2:50.38,4   1:03.58,4   (555) diploma      5.41 ¦ 
30-M40      52. Mancuso Francesco                   1960 I-Oltrona San Mamette (CO)               2:16.49,0     30.09,0    (42) diploma      4.33 ¦ 
10-M40      96. Mandelli Ferdinando, I-Lazzate (MI) 1966 G.P. Santi-Nuova Olonio                    46.39,5     11.43,3  (1077) diploma      4.39 ¦ 
30-W45      10. Mantovani Ornella, I-Azzate (VA)    1960 Runners Valbossa                         2:41.02,8     33.16,9   (420) diploma      5.22 ¦ 
30-M20     173. Marangoni Dario                     1977 I-Goria Maggiore (VA)                    2:48.10,8   1:07.15,7   (421) diploma      5.36 ¦ 
10-M40      86. Marazzina Giampietro                1964 I-Lodi Vecchio (LO)                        46.15,7     11.19,5  (1191) diploma      4.37 ¦ 
10-M20     118. Marchetto Stefano                   1981 I-Como (CO)                                46.14,5     12.03,5  (1800) diploma      4.37 ¦ 
10-M40     235. Marco Alberti, I-Malonno (BS)       1967 sim solutions                        0     58.55,6     23.59,4  (1192) diploma      5.53 ¦ 
10-M40     208. Marcolli Massimo                    1959 I-Varese (VA)                              55.15,9     20.19,7  (1549) diploma      5.31 ¦ 
30-M20      28. Marella Domenico                    1976 I-Solbiate Olona (VA)                    2:02.58,9     22.03,8   (644) diploma      4.05 ¦ 
30-M20      96. Marelli Luca                        1981 I-Carugo (CO)                            2:25.44,6     44.49,5   (187) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
30-M20      97. Marelli Matteo                      1981 I-Carugo (CO)                            2:25.44,8     44.49,7   (188) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
30-M40     188. Maretti Stefano, I-Travedona Monate 1968 G.A.M Whirlpool                          2:51.34,1   1:04.54,1   (103) diploma      5.43 ¦ 
10-M50      81. Mariani Alberto                     1954 I-Varese (VA)                            1:32.22,0     53.54,0  (1872) diploma      9.14 ¦ 
30-M40     111. Mariani Enrico                      1959 I-Lesmo (MI)                             2:27.36,7     40.56,7   (666) diploma      4.55 ¦ 
30-W         2. Marin Francesca                     1977 I-Varese (VA)                            2:08.38,2      6.56,3   (470) diploma      4.17 ¦ 
30-M20      92. Martinelli Aurelio, I-Cassina Rizza 1972 ASD ATLETICA COMO                        2:24.38,9     43.43,8   (498) diploma      4.49 ¦ 
30-M20     163. Martinelli Stefano, I-Samarate (VA) 1972 ATL:CASORATE                             2:46.18,0   1:05.22,9    (83) diploma      5.32 ¦ 
10-M20     245. Martini Cesare                      1970 I-Milano (MI)                              53.41,7     19.30,7  (1288) diploma      5.22 ¦ 
10-M40     166. Marzoni Luciano, I-Cittiglio (VA)   1962 Atletica 3V                                50.56,8     16.00,6  (1194) diploma      5.05 ¦ 
10-W35      72. Mascello Daniela, I-Vigevano (PV)   1969 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                 1:02.55,3     18.23,4  (1399) diploma      6.17 ¦ 
10-W20      54. Mascetti Roberta                    1980 I-Villa Guardia (CO)                       58.55,0     18.00,6  (1195) diploma      5.53 ¦ 
10-M20     122. Mascheroni Davide                   1980 I-Bregnano (CO)                            46.29,4     12.18,4  (1550) diploma      4.38 ¦ 
10-W45      34. Masotto Maria, I-Vigevano (PV)      1957 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   59.24,0     14.37,2  (1375) diploma      5.56 ¦ 
30-W        19. Maverna Cinzia                      1974 I-Milano (MI)                            2:48.37,7     46.55,8   (610) diploma      5.37 ¦ 
10-M50      13. Mazzolini Alberto, I-Como (CO)      1954 Athletic Team Lario                        45.31,5      7.03,5  (1552) diploma      4.33 ¦ 
30-M40     148. Melzi Massimiliano                  1966 I-Cologno Monzese (MI)                   2:37.01,8     50.21,8   (276) diploma      5.14 ¦ 
30-M20     147. Meraviglia Nicola, I-San Giorgio Su 1969 U.S. sangiorgese                         2:41.59,8   1:01.04,7   (144) diploma      5.23 ¦ 
30-M40     168. Meregalli Giuseppe                  1967 I-Missaglia (LC)                         2:43.01,3     56.21,3   (543) diploma      5.26 ¦ 
30-M40     180. Merlino Domenico                    1962 I-Mozzate (CO)                           2:48.31,6   1:01.51,6   (662) diploma      5.37 ¦ 
30-M20     139. Meroni Maurizio                     1969 I-Como (CO)                              2:38.13,4     57.18,3   (579) diploma      5.16 ¦ 
30-M20       8. Merzario Paolo, I-Mandello del Lari 1975 Atletica Lecco Colombo Costruz           1:48.29,3      7.34,2    (34) diploma      3.36 ¦ 
10-W20      35. Messa Valentina                     1980 I-Villasanta (MI)                          54.23,7     13.29,3  (1554) diploma      5.26 ¦ 
30-M20     133. Messina Alessandro, I-Varese (VA)   1975 nessuna                                  2:35.34,1     54.39,0   (325) diploma      5.11 ¦ 
30-M20      86. Micheli Carlo                       1970 I-Milano (MI)                            2:23.49,9     42.54,8   (611) diploma      4.47 ¦ 
10-M20     204. Milani Vincenzo                     1972 I-Lavena Ponte Tresa (VA)                  50.04,2     15.53,2  (1559) diploma      5.00 ¦ 
10-W20      74. Milazzo Barbara                     1979 I-Sangiano (VA)                          1:07.48,9     26.54,5  (1376) diploma      6.46 ¦ 
10-M20     198. Minazzi Paolo, I-Induno Olona (VA)  1977 San Giovanni Induno Olona                  49.44,6     15.33,6  (1663) diploma      4.58 ¦ 
30-M60       7. Minetti Edilio, I-Vimercate (MI)    1947 Athletic Club Villasanta                 2:32.12,9     26.52,3   (423) diploma      5.04 ¦ 
10-M40     DNF  Mirra Luigi, I-Vigevano (PV)        1964 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   49.13,1     1° giro  (1400)              ---- ¦ 
10-U20W    DNF  Mirra Natalia, I-Vigevano (PV)      2002 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   49.13,4     1° giro  (1401)              ---- ¦ 
30-M40      82. Modesti Stefano, I-Varese (VA)      1968 Runners Valbossa - Azzate                2:23.00,3     36.20,3   (114) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
30-M40     145. Molinari Giuliano                   1961 I-Gavirate (VA)                          2:36.08,9     49.28,9   (424) diploma      5.12 ¦ 
30-M50     DNF  Molteni Bruno, I-Meda (MI)          1951 atletica meda arred simonetto              16.39,8     1° giro   (591)              ---- ¦ 
10-M60      13. Molteni Carlo                       1948 I-Cantù (CO)                               53.41,7     13.31,3  (1560) diploma      5.22 ¦ 
10-M20     255. Molteni Cesare                      1980 I-Cantù (CO)                               54.23,4     20.12,4  (1561) diploma      5.26 ¦ 
30-W35      24. Moltrasio Cristina                  1970 I-Inverigo (CO)                          2:58.21,0   1:09.23,9   (277) diploma      5.56 ¦ 
30-M20     185. Mona Alessandro                     1976 I-Varese (VA)                            2:52.10,6   1:11.15,5   (618) diploma      5.44 ¦ 
10-M20      80. Mondelli Donato                     1969 I-Plesio (CO)                              43.42,5      9.31,5  (1921) diploma      4.22 ¦ 
10-M20     143. Mondello John                       1976 I-Arcisate (VA)                            47.13,7     13.02,7  (1562) diploma      4.43 ¦ 
10-M20     270. Mondello Riccardo                   1973 I-San Macario (VA)                         55.36,6     21.25,6  (1563) diploma      5.33 ¦ 
10-M20     242. Monni Luca                          1973 I-Arese (MI)                               53.24,2     19.13,2  (1332) diploma      5.20 ¦ 
30-M20     161. Montanelli Luigi                    1973 I-Lecco (LC)                             2:46.12,8   1:05.17,7   (502) diploma      5.32 ¦ 
30-W        29. Montecchi Caterina, I-Busto Arsizio 1974 Runners Varese                           3:03.36,5   1:01.54,6   (278) diploma      6.07 ¦ 
30-M40      25. Montichiari Giuseppe, I-Marchirolo  1961 Marathon Max Castiglione Olona           2:07.16,0     20.36,0   (425) diploma      4.14 ¦ 
30-M50      72. Morandi Mario, I-Vigevano (PV)      1957 Morandi                                  2:49.04,8     50.40,1   (280) diploma      5.38 ¦ 
10-M20     102. Moraschinelli Paolo                 1971 I-Arcisate (VA)                            45.19,2     11.08,2  (1564) diploma      4.31 ¦ 
30-W35      18. Moreira Helena, I-Vigevano (PV)     1967 Morandi                                  2:44.44,5     55.47,4   (281) diploma      5.29 ¦ 
30-M40       5. Morlacchi Michelangelo, I-Torre Bol 1961 runners bergamo                          1:56.16,6      9.36,6    (16) diploma      3.52 ¦ 
30-M50      90. Mornata Angelo, I-Cesano Maderno (M 1953 G.S.AVIS OGGIONO                         3:03.50,1   1:05.25,4   (238) diploma      6.07 ¦ 
10-W45      31. Morosin Maria, I-Lonate Pozzolo (VA 1947 A.S.D. Amici dello Sport Podis             58.35,5     13.48,7  (1568) diploma      5.51 ¦ 
30-M40     191. Moscato Settimio                    1963 I-Saronno (VA)                           2:52.53,8   1:06.13,8   (341) diploma      5.45 ¦ 
30-M40     189. Mottadelli Roberto, I-Rovagnate (LC 1964 U.P.MISSAGLIA                            2:51.35,9   1:04.55,9   (556) diploma      5.43 ¦ 
10-W35      71. Mottadelli Sabrina                  1966 I-Concorezzo (MI)                        1:02.37,4     18.05,5  (1416) diploma      6.15 ¦ 
10-W45       5. Mozzi Jazinta, I-Sondrio (SO)       1958 2002 marathon club                         49.58,9      5.12,1  (1893) diploma      4.59 ¦ 
30-M20      60. Muoio Alessandro, I-Lecco (LC)      1976 SEV VALMADRERA                           2:15.33,8     34.38,7   (122) diploma      4.31 ¦ 
10-M20     296. Mura Stefano                        1969 I-Como (CO)                              1:00.11,4     26.00,4  (1758) diploma      6.01 ¦ 
30-M40     107. Muratore Francesco, I-Como (CO)     1959 ASD Atletica Como                        2:26.10,0     39.30,0   (503) diploma      4.52 ¦ 
10-M20       5. Muscia Mirko                        1977 I-Mesenzana (VA)                           36.07,0      1.56,0  (2064) diploma      3.36 ¦ 
10-W45     DNF  Mutasci Silvana, I-Vigevano (PV)    1956 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   31.08,2     1° giro  (1402)              ---- ¦ 
30-M20      79. Naccari Federico, I-Garbagnate Mila 1972 ATLEICA AZZURRA GARBAGNATE               2:20.32,3     39.37,2   (146) diploma      4.41 ¦ 
30-M40     197. Nannini Marco                       1966 I-Milano (MI)                            2:57.42,3   1:11.02,3   (612) diploma      5.55 ¦ 
30-M50      88. Nardozzi Cristofaro, I-Bollate (MI) 1953 Polisportiva Novate                      3:02.22,4   1:03.57,7   (302) diploma      6.04 ¦ 
10-M40     230. Nassi Luca                          1965 I-Castellanza (VA)                   4     58.07,0     23.10,8  (1445) diploma      5.48 ¦ 
30-M20     110. Nava Paolo Carlo, I-Milano (MI)     1970 Road Runners Club Milano                 2:27.49,7     46.54,6    (86) diploma      4.55 ¦ 
10-M20      52. Negrato Ivan, I-Induno Olona (VA)   1978 Gym Tonic                                  42.05,4      7.54,4  (1084) diploma      4.12 ¦ 
10-W45      56. Negretti Cinzia                     1959 I-Guanzate (CO)                          1:15.17,7     30.30,9  (1417) diploma      7.31 ¦ 
30-M20     116. Negri Lorenzo                       1972 I-Lecco (LC)                             2:30.04,8     49.09,7   (427) diploma      5.00 ¦ 
30-M40      36. Niccoli Roberto, I-Varese (VA)      1966 ASD Runners Varese                       2:13.03,8     26.23,8    (53) diploma      4.26 ¦ 
10-W35       7. Nicora Cristina                     1967 I-Varese (VA)                              48.27,4      3.55,5  (1131) diploma      4.50 ¦ 
10-W35      28. Nicora Luisa                        1968 I-Varese (VA)                              51.52,6      7.20,7  (1619) diploma      5.11 ¦ 
10-M20       3. Nogara Stefano, I-Grandola Ed Uniti 1979 Atletica Centro Lario                      35.41,8      1.30,8  (1007) diploma      3.34 ¦ 
10-W45      52. Notarangelo Carla                   1956 I-Besozzo (VA)                           1:07.57,3     23.10,5  (1425) diploma      6.47 ¦ 
10-M40     120. Nuti Niccolo                        1960 I-Milano (MI)                              47.56,2     13.00,0  (1989) diploma      4.47 ¦ 
30-M50      93. Nuzzi Giacinto, I-Bollate (MI)      1957 Polisportiva Novate                      3:05.22,6   1:06.57,9   (283) diploma      6.10 ¦ 
30-M20     112. Oldani Ivano                        1970 I-Cadegliano (VA)                        2:28.13,6     47.18,5   (431) diploma      4.56 ¦ 
30-M20     120. Oldani W. Lorenzo, I-Magenta (MI)   1976 Ondaverde Athletic Team                  2:30.47,7     49.52,6   (534) diploma      5.01 ¦ 
30-M40     102. Ondei Stefano, I-Bergamo (BG)       1967 team sabbio-dalmine                      2:25.42,6     39.02,6   (645) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
10-M20     238. Ossola Emanuele                     1970 I-Varese (VA)                              53.03,3     18.52,3  (1573) diploma      5.18 ¦ 
10-M20      79. Ossola Marco                        1983 I-Rodero (CO)                              43.42,0      9.31,0  (1574) diploma      4.22 ¦ 
30-M40     125. Paccagnella Stefano                 1965 I-Lentate sul Seveso (MI)                2:31.17,5     44.37,5   (166) diploma      5.02 ¦ 
10-M50      40. Pacilli Paolo                       1958 I-Vanzago (MI)                             50.15,2     11.47,2  (1218) diploma      5.01 ¦ 
30-M50      45. Pagani Giuseppe, I-Oltrona San Mame 1955 U.S.Oltronese                            2:29.27,0     31.02,3   (504) diploma      4.58 ¦ 
30-M40      56. Pagani Paolo                        1968 I-Oltrona San Mamette (CO)               2:17.31,9     30.51,9    (40) diploma      4.35 ¦ 
30-M40     201. Pagano Carmine                      1961 I-Vimercate (MI)                         2:59.13,2   1:12.33,2   (190) diploma      5.58 ¦ 
30-M20     186. Paganuzzi Roberto                   1972 I-Como (CO)                              2:53.00,0   1:12.04,9   (588) diploma      5.46 ¦ 
10-M40     DNF  Panighini Luca                      1967 I-Casalzuigno (VA)                         37.23,7     2° giro  (1209)              ---- ¦ 
30-M50      14. Panzeri Alberto, I-Civate (LC)      1958 G.S.AVIS OGGIONO                         2:15.44,1     17.19,4   (435) diploma      4.31 ¦ 
10-W35      15. Paris Sabrina, I-Bisuschio (VA)     1968 gs miotti                                  50.09,2      5.37,3  (1114) diploma      5.00 ¦ 
10-M20     DNF  Parnigoni Mario                     1973 I-Cantello (VA)                            38.34,1     2° giro  (1666)              ---- ¦ 
10-M40      51. Parolin Ivano, I-Laveno Mombello (V 1964 Atletica 3V                                43.49,2      8.53,0  (1100) diploma      4.22 ¦ 
10-M20     119. Parolin Matteo                      1974 I-Morazzone (VA)                           46.15,7     12.04,7  (1817) diploma      4.37 ¦ 
10-M40     212. Parravicini Marco                   1965 I-Limbiate (MI)                            55.32,4     20.36,2  (1333) diploma      5.33 ¦ 
30-M40      16. Parri Gianmarco                     1967 I-Milano (MI)                            2:02.27,9     15.47,9   (436) diploma      4.04 ¦ 
30-M20     DNF  Partito Fabrizio, I-Busto Arsizio ( 1974 Podismo e Cazzeggio                        21.05,1     1° giro   (216)              ---- ¦ 
30-M50      16. Pasini Silvano, I-Chiavenna (SO)    1956 G. P. Valchiavenna Liquigas              2:16.22,2     17.57,5    (87) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
30-M40     103. Pasquini Lorenzo, I-Varese (VA)     1968 runners valbossa                         2:25.53,9     39.13,9   (147) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
30-W35       4. Passera Cinzia, I-Azzate (VA)       1973 Runners Valbossa                         2:11.36,6     22.39,5   (437) diploma      4.23 ¦ 
30-M20     101. Passeri Davide, I-Cocquio (VA)      1979 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL                         2:26.10,5     45.15,4   (125) diploma      4.52 ¦ 
30-M40     183. Passirani Arcangelo                 1966 I-Bergamo (BG)                           2:49.43,3   1:03.03,3   (229) diploma      5.39 ¦ 
10-U20M    DNF  Pastormerlo Jacopo, I-Vigevano (PV) 1998 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   50.47,9     2° giro  (1404)              ---- ¦ 
30-M40      12. Patellaro Benedetto, I-Carlazzo (CO 1960 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio                  2:01.10,1     14.30,1   (438) diploma      4.02 ¦ 
10-W35      13. Pedrazzani Cristina                 1965 I-Porlezza (CO)                            49.07,9      4.36,0  (1731) diploma      4.54 ¦ 
30-M50      19. Pedrini Francesco, I-Cosio Valtelli 1957 2002 Marathon Club                       2:17.56,2     19.31,5   (571) diploma      4.35 ¦ 
10-W35      40. Pedroncelli Monica, I-Vigevano (PV) 1966 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   54.21,7      9.49,8  (1378) diploma      5.26 ¦ 
10-M50      18. Pegon Pierre, I-Varese (VA)         1957 JRC Gentle Joggers                         46.50,0      8.22,0  (1577) diploma      4.41 ¦ 
30-M40      23. Pegorin Renato                      1959 I-Cuvio (VA)                             2:06.55,6     20.15,6   (441) diploma      4.13 ¦ 
30-M20      42. Pellegrini Cristiano, I-Segrate (MI 1974 Atleticrals2                             2:08.38,3     27.43,2   (442) diploma      4.17 ¦ 
10-M20      18. Pennati Andrea                      1985 I-Desio (MI)                               38.21,5      4.10,5  (1065) diploma      3.50 ¦ 
30-M40     199. Perez Claudio                       1966 I-Como (CO)                              2:58.34,3   1:11.54,3   (226) diploma      5.57 ¦ 
10-W35      43. Perito Paola                        1968 I-Milano (MI)                              55.10,4     10.38,5  (1198) diploma      5.31 ¦ 
30-M40      84. Perron Franco                       1962 I-Legnano (MI)                           2:23.11,3     36.31,3   (123) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
30-W35       9. Pertusini Cinzia                    1967 I-Lezzeno (CO)                           2:30.28,6     41.31,5   (548) diploma      5.00 ¦ 
10-W45      33. Petrella Licinia                    1960 I-Erba (CO)                                58.54,2     14.07,4  (1334) diploma      5.53 ¦ 
10-W20     DNF  Petrongolo Cristina                 1976 I-Como (CO)                                40.21,0     2° giro  (1868)              ---- ¦ 
30-M20      31. Peverelli Raffaele, I-Moltrasio (CO 1969 team lario                               2:04.17,4     23.22,3   (660) diploma      4.08 ¦ 
30-M50       7. Pezzini Roberto, I-Ponte Tresa (VA) 1951 Marathon Max Castiglione Olona           2:06.36,5      8.11,8   (445) diploma      4.13 ¦ 
30-M40     115. Piantanida Gianluca                 1967 I-Busto Arsizio (VA)                     2:28.50,6     42.10,6     (1) diploma      4.57 ¦ 
30-M20      27. Piantanida Maurizio, I-Busto Arsizi 1971 atletica s. marco busto a.               2:02.26,8     21.31,7     (3) diploma      4.04 ¦ 
10-M20     177. Piccardi Michele, I-Pino Lago Maggi 1972 Polisportiva Valdimentina                  48.49,4     14.38,4  (1927) diploma      4.52 ¦ 
30-M50      26. Pieropan Maurizio, I-Villasanta (MI 1958 Athletic Club Villasanta                 2:21.08,6     22.43,9   (506) diploma      4.42 ¦ 
30-M40      50. Pilotti Claudio, I-Mornago (VA)     1966 Runners Valbossa                         2:16.00,6     29.20,6   (447) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
30-M20     144. Pini Igino                          1978 I-Grosio (SO)                            2:40.00,2     59.05,1   (552) diploma      5.20 ¦ 
30-M20      64. Pintus Patrizio, I-Gerenzano (VA)   1972 atletica rovellasca                      2:16.14,3     35.19,2   (115) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
10-M20      83. Piotti Lorenzo                      1985 I-Gazzada (VA)                             43.49,3      9.38,3  (1119) diploma      4.22 ¦ 
30-M20      43. Pirola Matteo                       1975 I-Cernusco sul Naviglio (MI)             2:08.51,3     27.56,2   (507) diploma      4.17 ¦ 
30-W45      16. Pirotta Carla, I-Villasanta (MI)    1957 Athletic Club Villasanta                 2:56.41,9     48.56,0   (508) diploma      5.53 ¦ 
30-M40      54. Pirovano Silvio, I-Camparada (MI)   1968 DI.PO. VIMERCATE                         2:17.02,2     30.22,2   (104) diploma      4.34 ¦ 
30-M40     192. Piuri Fabio                         1963 I-Saronno (VA)                           2:52.53,9   1:06.13,9   (339) diploma      5.45 ¦ 
10-M40     164. Pizzetti Claudio                    1967 I-Milano (MI)                              50.45,2     15.49,0  (1801) diploma      5.04 ¦ 
10-M20     121. Plati Mauro                         1976 I-Milano (MI)                              46.28,5     12.17,5  (1276) diploma      4.38 ¦ 
30-M40      68. Politi Domenico, I-Lecco (LC)       1964 G.S. AVIS OGGIONO                        2:19.35,6     32.55,6    (93) diploma      4.39 ¦ 
30-M50      79. Pompeo Danilo                       1952 I-Montorfano (CO)                        2:55.41,4     57.16,7    (38) diploma      5.51 ¦ 
30-W45      18. Poncini Gina, I-Mello (SO)          1955 CSI Morbegno                             3:07.36,2     59.50,3   (308) diploma      6.15 ¦ 
10-W35       4. Poroli Raffaella                    1969 I-Varese (VA)                              46.22,6      1.50,7  (1147) diploma      4.38 ¦ 
10-M20     216. Portioli Cristiano                  1970 I-Lavena Ponte Tresa (VA)                  51.13,4     17.02,4  (1446) diploma      5.07 ¦ 
30-M40     DNF  Pozzoni Giuseppe                    1965 I-Merate (LC)                            2:01.15,3       21 km   (642)              ---- ¦ 
30-W45      13. Prearo Paola, I-Vigevano (PV)       1962 Morandi                                  2:49.05,0     41.19,1   (286) diploma      5.38 ¦ 
10-W35      27. Premazzi Monica                     1965 I-Varese (VA)                              51.46,0      7.14,1  (1582) diploma      5.10 ¦ 
10-M20     142. Premoli Fabbrizio                   1979 I-Baraggia (VA)                            47.12,9     13.01,9  (1447) diploma      4.43 ¦ 
30-M40      38. Previtali Lionello, I-Corbetta (MI) 1964 Ondaverde Athletic Team                  2:13.10,3     26.30,3   (525) diploma      4.26 ¦ 
10-W35      48. Previtali Nadia                     1964 I-Como (CO)                                55.24,7     10.52,8  (1266) diploma      5.32 ¦ 
30-W35      28. Proserpio Susanna                   1969 I-Lurago d Erba (CO)                     3:02.13,6   1:13.16,5   (321) diploma      6.04 ¦ 
30-M50       5. Puggioni Luigi, I-San Fermo della B 1951 G.S. Tommy Sport                         2:03.17,3      4.52,6   (497) diploma      4.06 ¦ 
10-U20M     31. Puttini Elia                        1998 I-Valsolda (CO)                            59.29,7     22.25,6  (1335) diploma      5.56 ¦ 
10-M20     293. Puttini Emilio                      1969 I-Valsolda (CO)                            59.30,5     25.19,5  (1267) diploma      5.57 ¦ 
10-M20     132. Puttini Mattia, I-Valsolda (CO)     1972 Valsolda runners                           46.54,5     12.43,5  (1102) diploma      4.41 ¦ 
10-M20     DNF  Rabaglio Stefano                    1976 I-Gallarate (VA)                           37.15,5     2° giro  (1894)              ---- ¦ 
10-M20     136. Racca Gianpaolo                     1974 I-Milano (MI)                              47.00,1     12.49,1  (1268) diploma      4.42 ¦ 
30-M20      46. Rachelli Maurizio, I-Brinzo (VA)    1970 Atletica Arcisate                        2:09.48,9     28.53,8   (541) diploma      4.19 ¦ 
30-M20      67. Radice Enrico                       1969 I-Mariano Comense (CO)                   2:17.48,4     36.53,3   (360) diploma      4.35 ¦ 
30-M20     200. Radicioni Renzo                     1974 I-Vizzolo Predabissi (MI)                3:12.00,3   1:31.05,2   (317) diploma      6.24 ¦ 
30-W45      11. Raffaelli Elena, I-Vigevano (PV)    1962 atletica vigevano                        2:44.46,9     37.01,0   (124) diploma      5.29 ¦ 
10-M20     173. Ravasio Fabio, I-Parabiago (MI)     1972 atletica parabiago                         48.33,7     14.22,7  (1148) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
30-M20     100. Raveglia Federico                   1974 I-Milano (MI)                            2:26.09,9     45.14,8   (287) diploma      4.52 ¦ 
30-M20      62. Redaelli Alessandro, I-Garbagnate M 1973 G.S.AVIS OGGIONO                         2:15.43,4     34.48,3   (448) diploma      4.31 ¦ 
10-W20      78. Redaelli Chiara, I-Luino (VA)       1978 Polisportiva valdumentina                1:11.55,4     31.01,0  (1715) diploma      7.11 ¦ 
30-W         7. Redaelli Claudia                    1976 I-Missaglia (LC)                         2:27.06,8     25.24,9   (544) diploma      4.54 ¦ 
10-M20     106. Repetti Alberto, I-Como (CO)        1971 Cerbios-Pharma                             45.27,6     11.16,6  (1586) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
10-M50      50. Riboldi Romolo, I-Malnate (VA)      1950 CAI Malnate                                51.32,8     13.04,8  (1587) diploma      5.09 ¦ 
10-M40     217. Ricceri Francesco                   1961 I-Carugate (MI)                            56.29,1     21.32,9  (1354) diploma      5.38 ¦ 
10-M50      58. Risoleo Annunziato                  1957 I-Ronago (CO)                              53.20,3     14.52,3  (1950) diploma      5.20 ¦ 
10-M20      92. Ristallo Massimo, I-Vigevano (PV)   1971 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   44.47,8     10.36,8  (1103) diploma      4.28 ¦ 
30-M40      48. Riva Italo, I-Garbagnate Monastero  1960 G.S.AVIS OGGIONO                         2:15.24,8     28.44,8   (450) diploma      4.30 ¦ 
30-M40      22. Riva Raffaele, I-Mandello del Lario 1961 Avis Oggiono                             2:05.18,5     18.38,5   (511) diploma      4.10 ¦ 
10-M40     147. Riva Raul                           1962 I-Maslianico (CO)                          49.43,7     14.47,5  (1673) diploma      4.58 ¦ 
10-W20      41. Rivaroli Katia                      1975 I-Lurate Caccivio (CO)                     55.07,7     14.13,3  (1802) diploma      5.30 ¦ 
30-M20      91. Rizzi Gabriele, I-Travedona Monate  1970 Runners Valbossa                         2:24.24,2     43.29,1   (527) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
30-W35      37. Rizzo Raffaella, I-Busto Arsizio (V 1972 atletica s. marco busto a.               3:15.19,9   1:26.22,8   (148) diploma      6.30 ¦ 
30-M50       3. Romani Edoardo, I-Galliate Lombardo 1951 Runners Valbossa                         2:00.25,0      2.00,3   (452) diploma      4.00 ¦ 
10-M20     125. Romano Almanio                      1978 I-Garbagnate Milanese (MI)                 46.41,1     12.30,1  (1104) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
10-W35      82. Romano Francesca, I-Vigevano (PV)   1970 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                 1:07.56,9     23.25,0  (1381) diploma      6.47 ¦ 
10-M50     DNF  Romano Massimo                      1958 I-Venegono Inferiore (VA)                  46.19,6     2° giro   (619)              ---- ¦ 
30-W35      22. Roncarolo Barbara                   1973 I-Sesto San Giovanni (MI)                2:51.57,2   1:03.00,1   (324) diploma      5.43 ¦ 
30-M20     165. Ronzi Alessandro, I-Gallarate (VA)  1973 atletica casorate                        2:46.32,1   1:05.37,0   (340) diploma      5.33 ¦ 
30-M40     119. Rossi Maurizio                      1961 I-Legnano (MI)                           2:29.11,5     42.31,5   (162) diploma      4.58 ¦ 
10-M50      29. Rota Franco                         1953 I-Dongo (CO)                               47.49,9      9.21,9  (1966) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
10-M20     235. Rota Paolo                          1972 I-Luino (VA)                               52.58,1     18.47,1  (1591) diploma      5.17 ¦ 
10-M20     191. Ruffoni Luca, I-Morbegno (SO)       1970 MORBEGNO                                   49.31,6     15.20,6  (1846) diploma      4.57 ¦ 
10-M20     287. Ruspi Lorenzo                       1973 I-Solaro (MI)                              58.53,5     24.42,5  (1410) diploma      5.53 ¦ 
10-M40      64. Saba Marco, I-Monza (MI)            1961 gs montestella                             44.56,8     10.00,6  (1080) diploma      4.29 ¦ 
10-M20     237. Saffioti Vincenzo                   1986 I-Milano (MI)                              53.02,6     18.51,6  (1739) diploma      5.18 ¦ 
30-M40      94. Sala Alberto                        1961 I-Lurago d Erba (CO)                     2:24.28,4     37.48,4   (163) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
30-M20      33. Sala Fabio, I-Mandello del Lario (L 1986 Atletica Lecco Colombo Costruz           2:04.40,0     23.44,9    (37) diploma      4.09 ¦ 
30-M50      65. Sali Claudio, I-Milano (MI)         1956 Podisti Milanesi                         2:42.06,3     43.41,6   (616) diploma      5.24 ¦ 
30-M20      58. Salzillo Marco                      1976 I-Laveno Mombello (VA)                   2:14.54,2     33.59,1    (88) diploma      4.29 ¦ 
10-M20     156. Sametti Michele                     1971 I-Leganno (MI)                             47.41,7     13.30,7  (1749) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
30-M50      48. Sampietro Giorgio                   1953 I-Bellagio (CO)                          2:30.47,9     32.23,2   (580) diploma      5.01 ¦ 
10-W35      52. Sangalli Daniela                    1968 I-San Fruttuoso (MI)                       55.55,4     11.23,5  (1825) diploma      5.35 ¦ 
30-M20     180. Sangalli Massimiliano               1972 I-Monza (MI)                             2:50.04,4   1:09.09,3   (289) diploma      5.40 ¦ 
30-W35      30. Sangiorgi Alessandra, I-Busto Arsiz 1973 Runners Varese                           3:05.36,3   1:16.39,2   (290) diploma      6.11 ¦ 
10-M20     234. Santi Massimo                       1975 I-Milano (MI)                              52.52,1     18.41,1  (1594) diploma      5.17 ¦ 
30-M50       2. Santicristiani Tonino               1958 I-Tronello (PV)                          1:59.34,2      1.09,5   (671) diploma      3.59 ¦ 
30-M50      51. Santin Enrico, I-Guanzate (CO)      1958 individuale                          3   2:32.52,2     34.27,5     (4) diploma      5.05 ¦ 
30-M20      21. Savaresi Marco, I-Vimodrone (MI)    1972 Canottieri Milano                        1:59.19,2     18.24,1    (10) diploma      3.58 ¦ 
10-U20M     25. Sbaffoni Riccardo, I-Vigevano (PV)  1997 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   51.23,6     14.19,5  (1382) diploma      5.08 ¦ 
10-M40      59. Sbaffoni Stefano, I-Vigevano (PV)   1964 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   44.32,3      9.36,1  (1027) diploma      4.27 ¦ 
10-W35      56. Scarenzi Laura                      1970 I-Caronno Varesino (VA)                    57.18,5     12.46,6  (1830) diploma      5.43 ¦ 
30-M20      69. Schellino Adriano, I-Gavirate (VA)  1970 ATLETICA VERBANO                         2:19.05,5     38.10,4   (227) diploma      4.38 ¦ 
30-M40     162. Schienato Giuseppe, I-Cardano al Ca 1966 Asd Amici dello Sport Podistic           2:40.49,2     54.09,2   (251) diploma      5.21 ¦ 
30-M60       6. Scialpi Antonio, I-Como (CO)        1948 Tommy Sport                              2:30.02,3     24.41,7   (174) diploma      5.00 ¦ 
10-M40     150. Sciammacca Salvatore, I-Casalzuigno 1962 Atletica 3V                                49.56,2     15.00,0  (1144) diploma      4.59 ¦ 
10-U20M      1. Scuffi Alessandro                   1992 I-Samolaco (SO)                            37.04,1       -----  (2035) diploma      3.42 ¦ 
10-M40      25. Scuffi Maurizio                     1959 I-Samolaco (SO)                            41.45,2      6.49,0  (2037) diploma      4.10 ¦ 
10-M50       2. Scutti Antonio                      1955 I-Villa Guardia (CO)                       39.01,4      0.33,4  (2077) diploma      3.54 ¦ 
10-M20      49. Segattini Roberto, I-Brunate (CO)   1970 tommy sport                                41.46,4      7.35,4  (1111) diploma      4.10 ¦ 
30-M50      34. Seguna Alessandro                   1958 I-Calco (LC)                             2:25.21,0     26.56,3   (151) diploma      4.50 ¦ 
10-M50      25. Selvetti Pietro, I-Sondrio (SO)     1950 2002 marathon club                         47.31,8      9.03,8  (1823) diploma      4.45 ¦ 
30-M40      21. Sesana Renato, I-Valmadrera (LC)    1964 ATL. LECCO COLOMBO COSTUZIONI            2:04.47,8     18.07,8    (90) diploma      4.09 ¦ 
10-M20     114. Sicari Marco                        1978 I-Casciago (VA)                            46.01,6     11.50,6  (1766) diploma      4.36 ¦ 
10-M20     201. Sicari Paolo                        1976 I-Casciago (VA)                            49.50,9     15.39,9  (1769) diploma      4.59 ¦ 
10-W35      70. Sighinolsi Elga                     1973 I-Como (CO)                              1:01.45,6     17.13,7  (1761) diploma      6.10 ¦ 
30-M20     129. Signorotti Herbert                  1972 I-Villa Guardia (CO)                     2:34.46,4     53.51,3   (457) diploma      5.09 ¦ 
10-M20     258. Silvani Filippo                     1976 I-Trezzano sul Naviglio (MI)               54.33,1     20.22,1  (1601) diploma      5.27 ¦ 
30-M50      41. Simonazzi Daniele, I-Busto Arsizio  1956 ASD Atletica San Marco Busto             2:26.58,6     28.33,9   (446) diploma      4.53 ¦ 
10-M40     165. Sinicco Scali Angelo                1964 I-Varese (VA)                              50.52,2     15.56,0  (1838) diploma      5.05 ¦ 
30-M20      54. Siracusa Francesco                  1975 I-Buguggiate (VA)                        2:13.32,8     32.37,7    (91) diploma      4.27 ¦ 
10-W45       1. Skejo Helle, I-Orino (VA)           1958 JRC Gentle Joggers                         44.46,8       -----  (1603) diploma      4.28 ¦ 
30-M40     204. Sollazzo Marco                      1966 I-Limbiate (MI)                          3:02.15,9   1:15.35,9   (252) diploma      6.04 ¦ 
30-M20     141. Sonzogni Massimo                    1972 I-Bergamo (BG)                           2:39.31,1     58.36,0   (342) diploma      5.19 ¦ 
10-M20     252. Soprani Enrico                      1970 I-Cantello (VA)                            54.11,5     20.00,5  (1677) diploma      5.25 ¦ 
10-M40     211. Soprani Marcello                    1967 I-Cantello (VA)                            55.31,6     20.35,4  (1678) diploma      5.33 ¦ 
10-M40     144. Sozzi Paolo, I-Saronno (VA)         1965 Road Runners Club Milano                   49.30,5     14.34,3  (1149) diploma      4.57 ¦ 
30-M40      35. Spanedda Gavino Graziano, I-Brebbia 1968 G.A.M. WHIRLPOOL                         2:12.49,1     26.09,1   (108) diploma      4.25 ¦ 
30-M20     121. Spozio Maurizio                     1972 I-Brezzo di Bedero (VA)                  2:31.04,3     50.09,2   (669) diploma      5.02 ¦ 
30-M20     111. Spreafico Cristiano                 1969 I-Oggiono (LC)                           2:27.50,8     46.55,7    (23) diploma      4.55 ¦ 
30-M20     162. Spreafico Luca, I-Lecco (LC)        1973 AMATORI LECCO                            2:46.15,2   1:05.20,1   (291) diploma      5.32 ¦ 
30-W        13. Spreafico Mariella Raymi, I-Busto A 1977 atletica s. marco busto a.               2:34.16,5     32.34,6   (154) diploma      5.08 ¦ 
30-M20     113. Spreafico Massimo, I-Bergamo (BG)   1973 Cral Banca Popolare di Bergamo           2:28.16,0     47.20,9   (292) diploma      4.56 ¦ 
30-M50      15. Squillace Luigi, I-Milano (MI)      1954 G.S. Montestella                         2:16.12,9     17.48,2   (460) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
10-M40     217. Stanzione Antonio, I-Paullo (MI)    1966 A.C.Zeloformagno (Fidal)                   56.29,1     21.32,9  (1137) diploma      5.38 ¦ 
30-M20     195. Stellini Alessandro, I-Sumirago (VA 1976 Gruppo Podistico Castronno               3:00.59,1   1:20.04,0   (109) diploma      6.01 ¦ 
10-M20     262. Stocco Massimiliano                 1969 I-Voldomino (VA)                           55.03,0     20.52,0  (2050) diploma      5.30 ¦ 
30-M50      89. Strada Angelo, I-Milano (MI)        1954 Polisportiva Novate                      3:03.37,7   1:05.13,0   (237) diploma      6.07 ¦ 
10-M20      27. Suaria Andrea                       ???? I-Milano (MI)                              39.27,3      5.16,3  (1871) diploma      3.56 ¦ 
10-M60     DNF  Tacchella Franco                    1928 I-Saronno (VA)                             57.27,0     2° giro  (1874)              ---- ¦ 
30-W35       8. Tagliavini Paola, I-Milano (MI)     1968 mapei                                    2:23.38,0     34.40,9   (514) diploma      4.47 ¦ 
30-W35      14. Tamagnini Angela, I-Milano (MI)     1968 Atletica Intesa                          2:36.05,1     47.08,0   (156) diploma      5.12 ¦ 
10-M50       3. Tarabini Salvatore                  1952 I-Morbegno (SO)                            39.11,0      0.43,0  (1896) diploma      3.55 ¦ 
10-M20     101. Tarsi Wiliam                        1975 I-Sesto San Giovanni (MI)                  45.09,5     10.58,5  (1608) diploma      4.30 ¦ 
10-M40      23. Tavernini Enzo, I-Valsolda (CO)     1961 Bedano runners                             41.35,6      6.39,4  (1029) diploma      4.09 ¦ 
30-M40     166. Tenti Giovanni, I-Venegono Inferior 1966 Runner Varese                            2:42.07,9     55.27,9   (303) diploma      5.24 ¦ 
30-M40      87. Testa Carlo, I-Valmadrera (LC)      1967 AVIS OGGIONO                             2:23.25,3     36.45,3   (157) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
30-M50      29. Testa Danilo                        1953 I-Alzano Lombardo (BG)                   2:22.23,2     23.58,5   (345) diploma      4.44 ¦ 
30-M20     102. Testa Fabio, I-Galbiate (LC)        1974 AVIS OGGIONO                             2:26.47,2     45.52,1   (158) diploma      4.53 ¦ 
10-W35      36. Tognolina Luuisella, I-Sondrio (SO) 1969 2002 marathon club                         53.44,3      9.12,4  (1843) diploma      5.22 ¦ 
30-M40     178. Toletti Alberto, I-Ghirla (VA)      1962 g.s.marathon max                         2:46.18,1     59.38,1   (461) diploma      5.32 ¦ 
30-M40     140. Tomassini Giovanni                  1964 I-Varese (VA)                            2:34.10,0     47.30,0   (583) diploma      5.08 ¦ 
10-W35      18. Tomassini Patrizia                  1964 I-Azzate (VA)                              50.41,3      6.09,4  (1681) diploma      5.04 ¦ 
30-M50      42. Tomassini Rossano, I-Pellio Intelvi 1952 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio                  2:27.20,2     28.55,5   (463) diploma      4.54 ¦ 
30-M40     108. Tonani Massimo, I-Buguggiate (VA)   1963 ADS Runner Varese                        2:26.31,5     39.51,5   (179) diploma      4.53 ¦ 
10-M40      20. Tonazzi Stefano, I-Cadegliano (VA)  1967 individuale                                41.10,7      6.14,5  (1834) diploma      4.07 ¦ 
10-U20M      2. Torri Andrea                        1992 I-Tremezzo (CO)                            37.10,5      0.06,4  (1580) diploma      3.43 ¦ 
10-M20     283. Torti Stefano                       1974 I-Cantù (CO)                               57.56,3     23.45,3  (1682) diploma      5.47 ¦ 
30-M40     129. Trafficante Antonio                 1963 I-Como (CO)                              2:32.10,4     45.30,4   (159) diploma      5.04 ¦ 
30-M40      29. Tremea Flavio, I-Azzate (VA)        1962 Runners Valbossa                         2:10.41,7     24.01,7   (464) diploma      4.21 ¦ 
30-M50      80. Trimboli Giuseppe, I-Bergamo (BG)   1955 runners bergamo                          2:56.13,7     57.49,0   (211) diploma      5.52 ¦ 
30-M40     134. Trombetta Claudio, I-Como (CO)      1962 Tommy Sport                              2:32.44,0     46.04,0   (553) diploma      5.05 ¦ 
10-M40      91. Trotti Agostino                     1967 I-Cislago (VA)                             46.21,0     11.24,8  (1138) diploma      4.38 ¦ 
10-M40     156. Trotto Daniele, I-Bisuschio (VA)    1965 gs miotti                                  50.08,7     15.12,5  (1112) diploma      5.00 ¦ 
10-M40     186. Truffi Pietro                       1965 I-Lodi Vecchio (LO)                        52.11,4     17.15,2  (1204) diploma      5.13 ¦ 
10-W45      51. Tubiana Doretta, I-Vigevano (PV)    1962 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                 1:06.58,8     22.12,0  (1383) diploma      6.41 ¦ 
30-M20      41. Turati Gianpaolo, I-Cesano Maderno  1974 Atletica Cesano Maderno                  2:08.36,8     27.41,7   (193) diploma      4.17 ¦ 
30-M20      90. Turetta Simone, I-Varese (VA)       1971 Atletica 3V                              2:24.24,1     43.29,0   (526) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
10-M40      93. Turisini Flavio, I-Malonno (BS)     1967 sim solutions                              46.26,5     11.30,3  (1107) diploma      4.38 ¦ 
30-M40      99. Ulivi Alberto, I-Arcisate (VA)      1968 Runners Valbossa                         2:25.33,3     38.53,3   (517) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
10-W45      53. Utili Melania                       1961 I-Castelveccana (VA)                     1:08.48,2     24.01,4  (1610) diploma      6.52 ¦ 
10-M40      27. Vacca Francesco                     1968 I-Como (CO)                                41.57,0      7.00,8  (1940) diploma      4.11 ¦ 
10-W35      61. Valli Nicoletta                     1964 I-Bellagio (CO)                            58.30,8     13.58,9  (1847) diploma      5.51 ¦ 
30-M50      82. Valtorta Valentino, I-Oggiono (LC)  1957 G.S.AVIS OGGIONO                         2:57.32,1     59.07,4   (465) diploma      5.55 ¦ 
10-M20      82. Vandoni Andrea                      1978 I-Milano (MI)                              43.49,1      9.38,1  (1612) diploma      4.22 ¦ 
10-W20      28. Vandoni Irene                       1981 I-Milano (MI)                              53.42,8     12.48,4  (1809) diploma      5.22 ¦ 
30-M20     114. Vanola Stefano, I-Varese (VA)       1981 Atletica 3 V                             2:28.27,1     47.32,0   (661) diploma      4.56 ¦ 
30-M40     200. Vanzo Giancarlo                     1962 I-Gavirate (VA)                          2:58.37,4   1:11.57,4   (258) diploma      5.57 ¦ 
30-W45      12. Ventura Marisa                      1958 I-Clusone (BG)                           2:46.40,7     38.54,8   (295) diploma      5.33 ¦ 
30-M40     181. Verità Mario, I-Legnano (MI)        1966 u.s. sangiorgese                         2:48.59,3   1:02.19,3   (212) diploma      5.37 ¦ 
10-M40     226. Veronesi Gaetano                    1968 I-Saronno (VA)                             57.46,4     22.50,2  (1342) diploma      5.46 ¦ 
10-M40     174. Vetri Maurizio, I-Cernusco sul Navi 1964 RRCM                                       51.37,6     16.41,4  (1683) diploma      5.09 ¦ 
30-M40     184. Vicario Marco, I-Buguggiate (VA)    1967 runners val bossa                        2:49.56,0   1:03.16,0   (589) diploma      5.39 ¦ 
10-M50      64. Vignola Emilio, I-Crosio della Vall 1950 CAI Malnate                                54.42,0     16.14,0  (1615) diploma      5.28 ¦ 
10-M20      46. Vigolo Christian                    1974 I-Gemonio (VA)                             41.44,2      7.33,2  (1451) diploma      4.10 ¦ 
30-M40      79. Villa Emanuele, I-Villasanta (MI)   1968 Athletic Club Villasanta                 2:22.40,9     36.00,9   (518) diploma      4.45 ¦ 
30-M60       8. Villa Ennio                         1948 I-Angera (VA)                            2:36.55,3     31.34,7   (467) diploma      5.13 ¦ 
10-M40     228. Villa Gabriele                      1967 I-Varese (VA)                              57.57,8     23.01,6  (1616) diploma      5.47 ¦ 
30-M40      14. Villa Marco, I-Villasanta (MI)      1962 Athletic Club Villasanta                 2:01.35,2     14.55,2   (519) diploma      4.03 ¦ 
30-M50       1. Villa Mario, I-Monza (MI)           1958 Marcia Caratesi                          1:58.24,7       -----   (468) diploma      3.56 ¦ 
30-W35      33. Villani Elena, I-Viggiù (VA)        1971 runner varese                            3:08.20,8   1:19.23,7   (319) diploma      6.16 ¦ 
30-W35       2. Vinci Donatella, I-Milano (MI)      1965 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO                 2:00.45,2     11.48,1   (469) diploma      4.01 ¦ 
10-M50      73. Viscione Leonardo                   1957 I-Lurate Caccivio (CO)                     59.36,9     21.08,9  (1684) diploma      5.57 ¦ 
30-M20      44. Visintin Stefano, I-Saronno (VA)    1970 running saronno                          2:09.08,8     28.13,7    (55) diploma      4.18 ¦ 
10-M20     285. Vitali Marco, I-Bergamo (BG)        1974 runners bergamo                            58.45,2     24.34,2  (1343) diploma      5.52 ¦ 
10-W45      64. Viti Marina                         1957 I-Milano (MI)                            1:33.38,5     48.51,7  (1433) diploma      9.21 ¦ 
10-M40      22. Vivian Fabio                        1967 I-Brunate (CO)                             41.23,7      6.27,5  (1205) diploma      4.08 ¦ 
30-M50      32. Vola Renato, I-Talamona (SO)        1956 valgerola                                2:24.37,8     26.13,1   (520) diploma      4.49 ¦ 
30-W35      40. Volonté Elena Martina               1964 I-Cirimido (CO)                          3:25.31,6   1:36.34,5   (592) diploma      6.51 ¦ 
30-W35      13. Zanardo Michela, I-Santo Stefano Ti 1972 Ondaverde Athletic Team                  2:33.41,9     44.44,8   (560) diploma      5.07 ¦ 
30-M20     137. Zanatta Marco, I-Castano Primo (MI) 1969 Asd Amici dello Sport Podistic           2:37.32,4     56.37,3   (253) diploma      5.15 ¦ 
30-W35      25. Zanin Alessia, I-Gavirate (VA)      1968 Varese Triathlon                         2:58.36,8   1:09.39,7   (254) diploma      5.57 ¦ 
10-M20     133. Zanon Fabio                         1974 I-Malnata (VA)                             46.57,2     12.46,2  (1768) diploma      4.41 ¦ 
30-M20       6. Zanotti Franco, I-Bergamo (BG)      1971 runners bergamo                          1:43.36,4      2.41,3     (5) diploma      3.27 ¦ 
10-W35       2. Zappa Federica                      1970 I-Erba (CO)                                44.53,0      0.21,1  (1778) diploma      4.29 ¦ 
30-M50      84. Zarbo Angelo, I-Castano Primo (MI)  1949 ASD Amici dello Sport Podistic           2:58.52,6   1:00.27,9   (255) diploma      5.57 ¦ 
30-M50      39. Zaro Patrizio, I-Varese (VA)        1954 Runner Varese                            2:26.22,9     27.58,2   (217) diploma      4.52 ¦ 
10-M40     194. Zeleznik Alessandro                 1968 I-Varese (VA)                              53.32,6     18.36,4  (1228) diploma      5.21 ¦ 
30-M20     145. Zerbo Davide                        1971 I-Milano (MI)                        0   2:40.23,2     59.28,1   (297) diploma      5.20 ¦ 
30-M20     192. Zini Mauro                          1971 I-Milano (MI)                            2:57.27,1   1:16.32,0   (522) diploma      5.54 ¦ 
30-M20     DNF  Zocchi Alberto, I-Ponte Tresa (VA)  1972 ASD Runners Varese                       1:51.46,7       21 km   (160)              ---- ¦ 
30-M20     171. Zocchi Riccardo, I-San Macario (VA) 1971 Asd Amici dello Sport Podistic           2:48.02,9   1:07.07,8   (256) diploma      5.36 ¦ 
30-W        10. Zuri Stefania, I-Concorezzo (MI)    1975 Athletic Club Villasanta                 2:30.44,4     29.02,5   (523) diploma      5.01 ¦ 

totale 681



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.