(43) 30km Donne 35

Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - (43) 30km Donne 35

 posto nome/località                       an   squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett          assolute         media ¦         km 21 ¦ km 21-Finish ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Iozzia Ivana                        1973 I-Lurate Caccivio (CO)      1:48.57,1       -----    (43) diploma  30W      1.       3.37 ¦  1:17.17    1.¦   31.40    1.¦
    2. Vinci Donatella, I-Milano (MI)      1965 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO    2:00.45,2     11.48,1   (469) diploma  30W      2.       4.01 ¦  1:24.52    2.¦   35.52    2.¦
    3. Giarda Loretta, I-Gambolò (PV)      1973 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano    2:03.43,5     14.46,4    (28) diploma  30W      4.       4.07 ¦  1:26.39    3.¦   37.04    3.¦
    4. Passera Cinzia, I-Azzate (VA)       1973 Runners Valbossa            2:11.36,6     22.39,5   (437) diploma  30W      7.       4.23 ¦  1:33.28    4.¦   38.08    4.¦
    5. Di Gregorio Elisabetta, I-Castelvec 1971 GP Runners Valbossa - Azz   2:17.10,3     28.13,2   (570) diploma  30W      12.      4.34 ¦  1:35.58    5.¦   41.11    6.¦
    6. Pagnoncelli Patrizia                1967 Bellinzona                  2:19.22,0     30.24,9   (433) diploma  30W      13.      4.38 ¦  1:38.14    6.¦   41.07    5.¦
    7. Besomi Patrizia, Tesserete          1972 USC                         2:22.03,6     33.06,5   (130) diploma  30W      14.      4.44 ¦  1:39.09    7.¦   42.53    7.¦
    8. Tagliavini Paola, I-Milano (MI)     1968 mapei                       2:23.38,0     34.40,9   (514) diploma  30W      17.      4.47 ¦  1:40.32    8.¦   43.05    8.¦
    9. Pertusini Cinzia                    1967 I-Lezzeno (CO)              2:30.28,6     41.31,5   (548) diploma  30W      23.      5.00 ¦  1:43.31   10.¦   46.57   10.¦
   10. Appavou Daniela                     1964 Magliaso                    2:30.59,5     42.02,4   (577) diploma  30W      25.      5.01 ¦  1:42.56    9.¦   48.03   15.¦
   11. Cozzi Patrizia                      1967 I-Solaro (MI)               2:32.16,4     43.19,3   (615) diploma  30W      28.      5.04 ¦  1:46.54   13.¦   45.22    9.¦
   12. Cecchin Maria Gabriella, I-San Maca 1965 Asd Amici dello Sport Pod   2:33.10,7     44.13,6   (244) diploma  30W      29.      5.06 ¦  1:45.57   12.¦   47.13   13.¦
   13. Zanardo Michela, I-Santo Stefano Ti 1972 Ondaverde Athletic Team     2:33.41,9     44.44,8   (560) diploma  30W      30.      5.07 ¦  1:44.26   11.¦   49.15   19.¦
   14. Tamagnini Angela, I-Milano (MI)     1968 Atletica Intesa             2:36.05,1     47.08,0   (156) diploma  30W      34.      5.12 ¦  1:47.35   14.¦   48.30   16.¦
   15. Chiodi Simona, I-Samarate (VA)      1970 ASD Atletica San Marco Bu   2:37.12,6     48.15,5   (529) diploma  30W      35.      5.14 ¦  1:50.08   15.¦   47.03   11.¦
   16. Schneider Tanja                     1971 D-Erftstadt                 2:38.51,0     49.53,9   (627) diploma  30W      37.      5.17 ¦  1:50.55   16.¦   47.55   14.¦
   17. Fuschetto Manuela, Roveredo GR      1969 Moesa Runners               2:43.40,6     54.43,5   (232) diploma  30W      41.      5.27 ¦  1:56.28   18.¦   47.11   12.¦
   18. Moreira Helena, I-Vigevano (PV)     1967 Morandi                     2:44.44,5     55.47,4   (281) diploma  30W      43.      5.29 ¦  1:55.54   17.¦   48.49   17.¦
   19. Masoero Maria Carla                 1964 I-San Damiano d'Asti (AT)   2:49.16,9   1:00.19,8   (562) diploma  30W      51.      5.38 ¦  1:57.37   21.¦   51.39   20.¦
   20. Pavan Maria                         1966 Lugano                      2:50.27,3   1:01.30,2   (230) diploma  30W      54.      5.40 ¦  1:56.48   20.¦   53.39   22.¦
   21. Ruckstuhl Marlies                   1966 Altbüron                    2:51.17,9   1:02.20,8   (603) diploma  30W      56.      5.42 ¦  1:59.05   22.¦   52.12   21.¦
   22. Roncarolo Barbara                   1973 I-Sesto San Giovanni (MI)   2:51.57,2   1:03.00,1   (324) diploma  30W      59.      5.43 ¦  1:56.43   19.¦   55.13   25.¦
   23. Lardi Nicole                        1972 Rovio                       2:56.55,4   1:07.58,3   (334) diploma  30W      65.      5.53 ¦  2:07.42   33.¦   49.13   18.¦
   24. Moltrasio Cristina                  1970 I-Inverigo (CO)             2:58.21,0   1:09.23,9   (277) diploma  30W      66.      5.56 ¦  2:01.23   23.¦   56.57   28.¦
   25. Zanin Alessia, I-Gavirate (VA)      1968 Varese Triathlon            2:58.36,8   1:09.39,7   (254) diploma  30W      67.      5.57 ¦  2:01.59   24.¦   56.37   27.¦
   26. Ceriani Roberta                     1970 I-Saronno (VA)              2:58.55,9   1:09.58,8   (330) diploma  30W      68.      5.57 ¦  2:05.09   26.¦   53.46   23.¦
   27. Petraglio Sara                      1972 Gland                       3:01.52,4   1:12.55,3   (444) diploma  30W      71.      6.03 ¦  2:07.17   32.¦   54.34   24.¦
   28. Proserpio Susanna                   1969 I-Lurago d Erba (CO)        3:02.13,6   1:13.16,5   (321) diploma  30W      72.      6.04 ¦  2:05.41   28.¦   56.32   26.¦
   29. Moscetti Sabrina                    1970 Ponte Capriasca             3:02.36,0   1:13.38,9   (282) diploma  30W      74.      6.05 ¦  2:04.03   25.¦   58.32   31.¦
   30. Sangiorgi Alessandra, I-Busto Arsiz 1973 Runners Varese              3:05.36,3   1:16.39,2   (290) diploma  30W      77.      6.11 ¦  2:08.08   35.¦   57.27   29.¦
   31. Grandis Laura, I-Monza (MI)         1964 GP Villasantese             3:06.43,8   1:17.46,7   (409) diploma  30W      78.      6.13 ¦  2:07.09   30.¦   59.34   32.¦
   32. Jachia Francesca, I-Varese (VA)     1965 asd runners varese          3:07.53,4   1:18.56,3   (587) diploma  30W      80.      6.15 ¦  2:05.30   27.¦ 1:02.22   34.¦
   33. Villani Elena, I-Viggiù (VA)        1971 runner varese               3:08.20,8   1:19.23,7   (319) diploma  30W      81.      6.16 ¦  2:09.52   36.¦   58.28   30.¦
   34. Ferrari Elena, I-Monza (MI)         1966 Marcia Caratesi             3:09.12,5   1:20.15,4   (395) diploma  30W      82.      6.18 ¦  2:07.11   31.¦ 1:02.01   33.¦
   35. Massera Silvana                     1965 Cavergno                    3:11.24,7   1:22.27,6   (275) diploma  30W      83.      6.22 ¦  2:06.00   29.¦ 1:05.24   38.¦
   36. Daldini Antonella, Lugano           1968 SAM Società Atletica Mass   3:12.32,9   1:23.35,8   (298) diploma  30W      84.      6.25 ¦  2:07.48   34.¦ 1:04.44   37.¦
   37. Rizzo Raffaella, I-Busto Arsizio (V 1972 atletica s. marco busto a   3:15.19,9   1:26.22,8   (148) diploma  30W      85.      6.30 ¦  2:12.32   38.¦ 1:02.47   35.¦
   38. Brugnetti Marina, I-Busto Arsizio ( 1972 atletica s. marco busto a   3:15.24,0   1:26.26,9   (132) diploma  30W      86.      6.30 ¦  2:12.36   39.¦ 1:02.47   36.¦
   39. De Simone Paola                     1973 I-Milano (MI)               3:24.08,6   1:35.11,5   (268) diploma  30W      91.      6.48 ¦  2:11.41   37.¦ 1:12.27   40.¦
   40. Volonté Elena Martina               1964 I-Cirimido (CO)             3:25.31,6   1:36.34,5   (592) diploma  30W      93.      6.51 ¦  2:15.26   40.¦ 1:10.05   39.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.