Overall 30km Donne

Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - Overall 30km Donne

 posto nome/luogo                          anno squadra                              tempo     ritardo    pett          cat/posto        media ¦         km 21 ¦ km 21-Finish ¦
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Iozzia Ivana                        1973                                  1:48.57,1       -----    (43) diploma  30-W35   1.       3.37 ¦  1:17.17    1.¦   31.40    1.¦
    2. Vinci Donatella, I-Milano (MI)      1965 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO         2:00.45,2     11.48,1   (469) diploma  30-W35   2.       4.01 ¦  1:24.52    3.¦   35.52    2.¦
    3. Moresi Jennifer                     1981                                  2:01.41,9     12.44,8   (471) diploma  30-W     1.       4.03 ¦  1:24.20    2.¦   37.21    4.¦
    4. Giarda Loretta, I-Gambolò (PV)      1973 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano         2:03.43,5     14.46,4    (28) diploma  30-W35   3.       4.07 ¦  1:26.39    4.¦   37.04    3.¦
    5. Cavalli Giovanna, I-Abbadia Lariana 1959 GSA CORNO                        2:07.45,9     18.48,8   (381) diploma  30-W45   1.       4.15 ¦  1:29.50    5.¦   37.55    5.¦
    6. Marin Francesca                     1977                                  2:08.38,2     19.41,1   (470) diploma  30-W     2.       4.17 ¦  1:30.22    6.¦   38.16    7.¦
    7. Passera Cinzia, I-Azzate (VA)       1973 Runners Valbossa                 2:11.36,6     22.39,5   (437) diploma  30-W35   4.       4.23 ¦  1:33.28    7.¦   38.08    6.¦
    8. Giunchi Anna, I-Forlì (FC)          1978 PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO             2:14.47,3     25.50,2   (271) diploma  30-W     3.       4.29 ¦  1:35.02    9.¦   39.45    8.¦
    9. Serafini Susanna, Mendrisio         1974 vigor ligornetto                 2:15.39,3     26.42,2   (647) diploma  30-W     4.       4.31 ¦  1:34.32    8.¦   41.06   11.¦
   10. Patrucco Elena, I-Casale Monferrato 1974 us sanfront atletica             2:15.46,5     26.49,4   (439) diploma  30-W     5.       4.31 ¦  1:36.01   11.¦   39.45    9.¦
   11. Grisotto Rita                       1963                                  2:16.20,4     27.23,3   (411) diploma  30-W45   2.       4.32 ¦  1:36.13   12.¦   40.06   10.¦
   12. Di Gregorio Elisabetta, I-Castelvec 1971 GP Runners Valbossa - Azzate     2:17.10,3     28.13,2   (570) diploma  30-W35   5.       4.34 ¦  1:35.58   10.¦   41.11   13.¦
   13. Pagnoncelli Patrizia                1967                                  2:19.22,0     30.24,9   (433) diploma  30-W35   6.       4.38 ¦  1:38.14   14.¦   41.07   12.¦
   14. Besomi Patrizia, Tesserete          1972 USC                              2:22.03,6     33.06,5   (130) diploma  30-W35   7.       4.44 ¦  1:39.09   15.¦   42.53   15.¦
   15. Rossinelli Mara, Taverne            1960 RCB                              2:22.49,1     33.52,0   (106) diploma  30-W45   3.       4.45 ¦  1:37.53   13.¦   44.55   21.¦
   16. Valchera Elena, Bellinzona          1980 CAS                              2:23.21,7     34.24,6   (545) diploma  30-W     6.       4.46 ¦  1:39.30   16.¦   43.51   17.¦
   17. Tagliavini Paola, I-Milano (MI)     1968 mapei                            2:23.38,0     34.40,9   (514) diploma  30-W35   8.       4.47 ¦  1:40.32   17.¦   43.05   16.¦
   18. Redaelli Claudia                    1976                                  2:27.06,8     38.09,7   (544) diploma  30-W     7.       4.54 ¦  1:44.17   25.¦   42.48   14.¦
   19. Gessmann Rosita, I-Merano (BZ)      1956 sportclub Merano                 2:28.23,6     39.26,5   (659) diploma  30-W45   4.       4.56 ¦  1:43.52   24.¦   44.31   20.¦
   20. Ghisletta Simona, Pambio-Noranco    1975 RCB                              2:29.05,9     40.08,8   (490) diploma  30-W     8.       4.58 ¦  1:41.08   18.¦   47.57   36.¦
   21. Harris Emma                         1977                                  2:29.14,9     40.17,8   (625) diploma  30-W     9.       4.58 ¦  1:45.09   29.¦   44.05   19.¦
   22. Castelli Gabriella, I-Tradate (VA)  1962 Marathon Max                     2:30.16,0     41.18,9   (180) diploma  30-W45   5.       5.00 ¦  1:44.18   26.¦   45.57   24.¦
   23. Pertusini Cinzia                    1967                                  2:30.28,6     41.31,5   (548) diploma  30-W35   9.       5.00 ¦  1:43.31   21.¦   46.57   29.¦
   24. Zuri Stefania, I-Concorezzo (MI)    1975 Athletic Club Villasanta         2:30.44,4     41.47,3   (523) diploma  30-W     10.      5.01 ¦  1:43.50   23.¦   46.54   28.¦
   25. Appavou Daniela                     1964                                  2:30.59,5     42.02,4   (577) diploma  30-W35   10.      5.01 ¦  1:42.56   20.¦   48.03   38.¦
   26. Guglielmetti Barbara                1981                                  2:31.20,1     42.23,0   (172) diploma  30-W     11.      5.02 ¦  1:47.28   32.¦   43.51   18.¦
   27. Medici Moira                        1976                                  2:31.31,6     42.34,5   (189) diploma  30-W     12.      5.03 ¦  1:43.33   22.¦   47.58   37.¦
   28. Cozzi Patrizia                      1967                                  2:32.16,4     43.19,3   (615) diploma  30-W35   11.      5.04 ¦  1:46.54   31.¦   45.22   22.¦
   29. Cecchin Maria Gabriella, I-San Maca 1965 Asd Amici dello Sport Podistic   2:33.10,7     44.13,6   (244) diploma  30-W35   12.      5.06 ¦  1:45.57   30.¦   47.13   32.¦
   30. Zanardo Michela, I-Santo Stefano Ti 1972 Ondaverde Athletic Team          2:33.41,9     44.44,8   (560) diploma  30-W35   13.      5.07 ¦  1:44.26   27.¦   49.15   46.¦
   31. Castelli Maria Grazia, I-Tradate (V 1957 Marathon Max                     2:33.43,4     44.46,3   (181) diploma  30-W45   6.       5.07 ¦  1:44.33   28.¦   49.09   43.¦
   32. Spreafico Mariella Raymi, I-Busto A 1977 atletica s. marco busto a.       2:34.16,5     45.19,4   (154) diploma  30-W     13.      5.08 ¦  1:47.30   33.¦   46.46   27.¦
   33. Bigolin Paula                       1963                                  2:34.38,7     45.41,6   (118) diploma  30-W45   7.       5.09 ¦  1:42.33   19.¦   52.04   56.¦
   34. Tamagnini Angela, I-Milano (MI)     1968 Atletica Intesa                  2:36.05,1     47.08,0   (156) diploma  30-W35   14.      5.12 ¦  1:47.35   34.¦   48.30   40.¦
   35. Chiodi Simona, I-Samarate (VA)      1970 ASD Atletica San Marco Busto     2:37.12,6     48.15,5   (529) diploma  30-W35   15.      5.14 ¦  1:50.08   35.¦   47.03   30.¦
   36. Fibbioli Alessia, Roveredo GR       1978 Moesa Runners                    2:38.34,5     49.37,4   (539) diploma  30-W     14.      5.17 ¦  1:53.12   38.¦   45.22   22.¦
   37. Schneider Tanja                     1971                                  2:38.51,0     49.53,9   (627) diploma  30-W35   16.      5.17 ¦  1:50.55   36.¦   47.55   35.¦
   38. Tipaldi Roberta, I-Cannero Riviera  1956 Maratolandia                     2:39.38,8     50.41,7   (633) diploma  30-W45   8.       5.19 ¦  1:51.57   37.¦   47.41   34.¦
   39. Hegner Pia                          1960                                  2:40.15,3     51.18,2   (494) diploma  30-W45   9.       5.20 ¦  1:53.47   39.¦   46.27   25.¦
   40. Mantovani Ornella, I-Azzate (VA)    1960 Runners Valbossa                 2:41.02,8     52.05,7   (420) diploma  30-W45   10.      5.22 ¦  1:54.23   41.¦   46.39   26.¦
   41. Fuschetto Manuela, Roveredo GR      1969 Moesa Runners                    2:43.40,6     54.43,5   (232) diploma  30-W35   17.      5.27 ¦  1:56.28   45.¦   47.11   31.¦
   42. Ambrosioni Lara, I-Filago (BG)      1975 runners bergamo                  2:44.05,9     55.08,8   (328) diploma  30-W     15.      5.28 ¦  1:53.57   40.¦   50.08   49.¦
   43. Moreira Helena, I-Vigevano (PV)     1967 Morandi                          2:44.44,5     55.47,4   (281) diploma  30-W35   18.      5.29 ¦  1:55.54   43.¦   48.49   41.¦
   44. Raffaelli Elena, I-Vigevano (PV)    1962 atletica vigevano                2:44.46,9     55.49,8   (124) diploma  30-W45   11.      5.29 ¦  1:55.56   44.¦   48.50   42.¦
   45. Ventura Marisa                      1958                                  2:46.40,7     57.43,6   (295) diploma  30-W45   12.      5.33 ¦  1:55.36   42.¦   51.03   51.¦
   46. Bassanelli Veronica                 1978                                  2:47.10,5     58.13,4   (584) diploma  30-W     16.      5.34 ¦  1:58.56   54.¦   48.14   39.¦
   47. Barbalace Maria Antonietta, I-Aosta 1984 ATLETICA CALVESI                 2:47.25,6     58.28,5   (305) diploma  30-W     17.      5.34 ¦  1:57.22   50.¦   50.03   48.¦
   48. Buttignol Nadia                     1977                                  2:47.30,7     58.33,6   (563) diploma  30-W     18.      5.35 ¦  1:56.31   46.¦   50.58   50.¦
   49. Maverna Cinzia                      1974                                  2:48.37,7     59.40,6   (610) diploma  30-W     19.      5.37 ¦  1:56.42   47.¦   51.54   55.¦
   50. Prearo Paola, I-Vigevano (PV)       1962 Morandi                          2:49.05,0   1:00.07,9   (286) diploma  30-W45   13.      5.38 ¦  1:57.29   51.¦   51.35   52.¦
   51. Masoero Maria Carla                 1964                                  2:49.16,9   1:00.19,8   (562) diploma  30-W35   19.      5.38 ¦  1:57.37   52.¦   51.39   53.¦
   52. Freiermuth Andrea, Aarau            1976 FIT For Life                     2:49.33,2   1:00.36,1   (472) diploma  30-W     20.      5.39 ¦  2:01.52   64.¦   47.41   33.¦
   53. Morosi Rizzi Rezia                  1976                                  2:49.42,3   1:00.45,2   (215) diploma  30-W     21.      5.39 ¦  1:58.02   53.¦   51.40   54.¦
   54. Pavan Maria                         1966                                  2:50.27,3   1:01.30,2   (230) diploma  30-W35   20.      5.40 ¦  1:56.48   49.¦   53.39   61.¦
   55. Grab Elena                          1984                                  2:51.16,1   1:02.19,0   (354) diploma  30-W     22.      5.42 ¦  2:01.26   63.¦   49.50   47.¦
   56. Ruckstuhl Marlies                   1966                                  2:51.17,9   1:02.20,8   (603) diploma  30-W35   21.      5.42 ¦  1:59.05   55.¦   52.12   59.¦
   57. Fittipaldi Michela                  1974                                  2:51.19,6   1:02.22,5   (402) diploma  30-W     23.      5.42 ¦  1:59.13   56.¦   52.06   57.¦
   58. Fritzsche Sandra                    1979                                  2:51.46,2   1:02.49,1   (405) diploma  30-W     24.      5.43 ¦  1:59.35   58.¦   52.10   58.¦
   59. Roncarolo Barbara                   1973                                  2:51.57,2   1:03.00,1   (324) diploma  30-W35   22.      5.43 ¦  1:56.43   48.¦   55.13   64.¦
   60. Nicole Schleuder                    1963                                  2:52.32,5   1:03.35,4   (225) diploma  30-W45   14.      5.45 ¦  2:00.00   60.¦   52.31   60.¦
   61. Moretti Valentina                   1985                                  2:55.42,1   1:06.45,0   (426) diploma  30-W     25.      5.51 ¦  1:59.55   59.¦   55.46   66.¦
   62. Gravanti Giusi, Viganello           1961 quadrifoglio                     2:55.43,7   1:06.46,6   (492) diploma  30-W45   15.      5.51 ¦  1:59.33   57.¦   56.10   68.¦
   63. Pirotta Carla, I-Villasanta (MI)    1957 Athletic Club Villasanta         2:56.41,9   1:07.44,8   (508) diploma  30-W45   16.      5.53 ¦  2:00.50   61.¦   55.51   67.¦
   64. Homburg Guennur                     1974                                  2:56.55,1   1:07.58,0   (301) diploma  30-W     26.      5.53 ¦  2:07.40   80.¦   49.14   45.¦
   65. Lardi Nicole                        1972                                  2:56.55,4   1:07.58,3   (334) diploma  30-W35   23.      5.53 ¦  2:07.42   81.¦   49.13   44.¦
   66. Moltrasio Cristina                  1970                                  2:58.21,0   1:09.23,9   (277) diploma  30-W35   24.      5.56 ¦  2:01.23   62.¦   56.57   71.¦
   67. Zanin Alessia, I-Gavirate (VA)      1968 Varese Triathlon                 2:58.36,8   1:09.39,7   (254) diploma  30-W35   25.      5.57 ¦  2:01.59   65.¦   56.37   70.¦
   68. Ceriani Roberta                     1970                                  2:58.55,9   1:09.58,8   (330) diploma  30-W35   26.      5.57 ¦  2:05.09   69.¦   53.46   62.¦
   69. Garavaglia Marinella, Lugano        1948 Atletica Verbano                 3:00.56,3   1:11.59,2   (559) diploma  30-W45   17.      6.01 ¦  2:05.25   70.¦   55.31   65.¦
   70. Arienti Stefania, I-Seregno (MI)    ???? Avis - Seregno                   3:01.03,9   1:12.06,8   (304) diploma  30-W     27.      6.02 ¦  2:02.34   67.¦   58.29   76.¦
   71. Petraglio Sara                      1972                                  3:01.52,4   1:12.55,3   (444) diploma  30-W35   27.      6.03 ¦  2:07.17   78.¦   54.34   63.¦
   72. Proserpio Susanna                   1969                                  3:02.13,6   1:13.16,5   (321) diploma  30-W35   28.      6.04 ¦  2:05.41   72.¦   56.32   69.¦
   73. Cameroni Elisabetta                 1978                                  3:02.26,2   1:13.29,1   (314) diploma  30-W     28.      6.04 ¦  2:02.34   66.¦   59.51   79.¦
   74. Moscetti Sabrina                    1970                                  3:02.36,0   1:13.38,9   (282) diploma  30-W35   29.      6.05 ¦  2:04.03   68.¦   58.32   77.¦
   75. Montecchi Caterina, I-Busto Arsizio 1974 Runners Varese                   3:03.36,5   1:14.39,4   (278) diploma  30-W     29.      6.07 ¦  2:06.03   74.¦   57.33   73.¦
   76. Cardani Silvia Francesca, I-Milano  1976 Running Saronno                  3:04.54,6   1:15.57,5   (478) diploma  30-W     30.      6.09 ¦  2:06.48   75.¦   58.05   74.¦
   77. Sangiorgi Alessandra, I-Busto Arsiz 1973 Runners Varese                   3:05.36,3   1:16.39,2   (290) diploma  30-W35   30.      6.11 ¦  2:08.08   83.¦   57.27   72.¦
   78. Grandis Laura, I-Monza (MI)         1964 GP Villasantese                  3:06.43,8   1:17.46,7   (409) diploma  30-W35   31.      6.13 ¦  2:07.09   76.¦   59.34   78.¦
   79. Poncini Gina, I-Mello (SO)          1955 CSI Morbegno                     3:07.36,2   1:18.39,1   (308) diploma  30-W45   18.      6.15 ¦  2:07.37   79.¦   59.58   80.¦
   80. Jachia Francesca, I-Varese (VA)     1965 asd runners varese               3:07.53,4   1:18.56,3   (587) diploma  30-W35   32.      6.15 ¦  2:05.30   71.¦ 1:02.22   83.¦
   81. Villani Elena, I-Viggiù (VA)        1971 runner varese                    3:08.20,8   1:19.23,7   (319) diploma  30-W35   33.      6.16 ¦  2:09.52   84.¦   58.28   75.¦
   82. Ferrari Elena, I-Monza (MI)         1966 Marcia Caratesi                  3:09.12,5   1:20.15,4   (395) diploma  30-W35   34.      6.18 ¦  2:07.11   77.¦ 1:02.01   82.¦
   83. Massera Silvana                     1965                                  3:11.24,7   1:22.27,6   (275) diploma  30-W35   35.      6.22 ¦  2:06.00   73.¦ 1:05.24   88.¦
   84. Daldini Antonella, Lugano           1968 SAM Società Atletica Massagno    3:12.32,9   1:23.35,8   (298) diploma  30-W35   36.      6.25 ¦  2:07.48   82.¦ 1:04.44   87.¦
   85. Rizzo Raffaella, I-Busto Arsizio (V 1972 atletica s. marco busto a.       3:15.19,9   1:26.22,8   (148) diploma  30-W35   37.      6.30 ¦  2:12.32   87.¦ 1:02.47   85.¦
   86. Brugnetti Marina, I-Busto Arsizio ( 1972 atletica s. marco busto a.       3:15.24,0   1:26.26,9   (132) diploma  30-W35   38.      6.30 ¦  2:12.36   88.¦ 1:02.47   86.¦
   87. Banfi Graziella                     1962                                  3:20.13,3   1:31.16,2   (368) diploma  30-W45   19.      6.40 ¦  2:12.31   86.¦ 1:07.41   90.¦
   88. Blum Jennifer, Montagnola           1981 TASIS                            3:21.56,8   1:32.59,7   (309) diploma  30-W     31.      6.43 ¦  2:20.51   92.¦ 1:01.05   81.¦
   89. Bellagente Barbara                  1977                                  3:22.18,3   1:33.21,2   (347) diploma  30-W     32.      6.44 ¦  2:14.31   89.¦ 1:07.47   91.¦
   90. Belvedere Fortunata, I-Bollate (MI) 1958 Polisportiva Novate              3:23.02,5   1:34.05,4   (299) diploma  30-W45   20.      6.46 ¦  2:17.05   91.¦ 1:05.56   89.¦
   91. De Simone Paola                     1973                                  3:24.08,6   1:35.11,5   (268) diploma  30-W35   39.      6.48 ¦  2:11.41   85.¦ 1:12.27   93.¦
   92. Bianchi Maria Elena, I-Guanzate (CO 1957 individuale                      3:24.45,5   1:35.48,4    (75) diploma  30-W45   21.      6.49 ¦  2:22.03   93.¦ 1:02.42   84.¦
   93. Volonté Elena Martina               1964                                  3:25.31,6   1:36.34,5   (592) diploma  30-W35   40.      6.51 ¦  2:15.26   90.¦ 1:10.05   92.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.