(24) 10km Donne W45

Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - (24) 10km Donne W45

 posto nome/località                       an   squadra/località                tempo     ritardo    pett          assolute         media ¦       1° giro ¦      2° giro ¦      3° giro ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Skejo Helle, I-Orino (VA)           1958 JRC Gentle Joggers            44.46,8       -----  (1603) diploma  10W      8.       4.28 ¦    14.22    1.¦   14.51    1.¦   15.33    1.¦
    2. Dattrino Kordula, Gorduno           1959 RCB                           46.08,9      1.22,1  (1636) diploma  10W      11.      4.36 ¦    14.51    2.¦   15.22    2.¦   15.54    3.¦
    3. Morillo Rita                        1963 Lugano                        48.03,1      3.16,3  (1142) diploma  10W      19.      4.48 ¦    15.28    5.¦   16.14    4.¦   16.20    4.¦
    4. Favre Christine, Taverne            1963 Running Team Croce Verde      48.19,1      3.32,3  (1141) diploma  10W      22.      4.49 ¦    15.21    4.¦   16.12    3.¦   16.45    5.¦
    5. Mozzi Jazinta, I-Sondrio (SO)       1958 2002 marathon club            49.58,9      5.12,1  (1893) diploma  10W      36.      4.59 ¦    16.03   10.¦   16.34    5.¦   17.20    7.¦
    6. Vonzun Cristina                     1963 Bellinzona                    50.10,7      5.23,9  (1150) diploma  10W      39.      5.01 ¦    15.14    3.¦   17.10    9.¦   17.45    9.¦
    7. Bonini-Cacciabue Emanuela, Roveredo 1962 usc capriaschese              50.25,3      5.38,5  (1240) diploma  10W      44.      5.02 ¦    15.48    6.¦   17.18   10.¦   17.19    6.¦
    8. Rapp Alicia, Cadempino              1960 SAM                           50.34,5      5.47,7  (1211) diploma  10W      46.      5.03 ¦    15.54    8.¦   17.02    7.¦   17.38    8.¦
    9. Umberg Helen                        1951 Kerzers                       50.36,6      5.49,8  (1428) diploma  10W      47.      5.03 ¦    15.52    7.¦   16.43    6.¦   17.59   12.¦
   10. Kauffmann Magda                     1961 Sorengo                       51.40,7      6.53,9  (1892) diploma  10W      60.      5.10 ¦    16.20   12.¦   17.29   11.¦   17.50   10.¦
   11. Quinonez Genoveva                   1948 ECU-Quininde .                52.06,3      7.19,5  (1448) diploma  10W      65.      5.12 ¦    15.55    9.¦   17.36   12.¦   18.34   13.¦
   12. Torre Mary, Sementina               1957 Tri Team Ticino               52.20,0      7.33,2  (1844) diploma  10W      69.      5.14 ¦    16.45   15.¦   17.40   13.¦   17.53   11.¦
   13. Gobbi Bruna, I-Porlezza (CO)        1957 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio       53.53,4      9.06,6  (1533) diploma  10W      83.      5.23 ¦    16.16   11.¦   18.17   18.¦   19.19   19.¦
   14. Doninelli-Andina Lilia              1962 Balerna                       54.02,1      9.15,3  (1290) diploma  10W      87.      5.24 ¦    17.06   19.¦   18.00   14.¦   18.55   15.¦
   15. Vicari Sandra                       1962 Carabbia                      54.16,9      9.30,1  (1614) diploma  10W      91.      5.25 ¦    17.03   16.¦   18.07   16.¦   19.06   17.¦
   16. Moresi Alessandra                   1959 Paradiso                      54.23,1      9.36,3  (1565) diploma  10W      95.      5.26 ¦    16.24   13.¦   18.21   19.¦   19.37   25.¦
   17. Marazza Cristina                    1961 Dongio                        54.51,7     10.04,9  (1661) diploma  10W      102.     5.29 ¦    17.45   25.¦   18.12   17.¦   18.53   14.¦
   18. Lunghi Amblet Ornella               1956 Morgins                       55.08,1     10.21,3  (1827) diploma  10W      107.     5.30 ¦    16.45   14.¦   18.57   27.¦   19.25   21.¦
   19. Arnold Elisabetta                   1944 Porza                         55.09,5     10.22,7  (1473) diploma  10W      108.     5.30 ¦    17.04   18.¦   18.43   22.¦   19.21   20.¦
   20. Giamberardino Angela                1963 Breganzona                    55.22,9     10.36,1  (1217) diploma  10W      114.     5.32 ¦    17.29   22.¦   18.44   24.¦   19.08   18.¦
   21. Antonietti Cornelia, Purasca        1954 SAM Massagno                  55.34,8     10.48,0  (1247) diploma  10W      119.     5.33 ¦    17.33   24.¦   18.32   20.¦   19.28   23.¦
   22. De Gady Maya, Bellinzona            1963 RCB                           55.52,2     11.05,4  (1293) diploma  10W      121.     5.35 ¦    18.02   28.¦   18.50   25.¦   18.59   16.¦
   23. Margoler Fiorenza                   1955 Lugano                        55.59,5     11.12,7  (1330) diploma  10W      124.     5.35 ¦    17.54   26.¦   18.38   21.¦   19.26   22.¦
   24. Ponzio Gisella                      1948 Bellinzona                    56.16,3     11.29,5  (1881) diploma  10W      128.     5.37 ¦    17.59   27.¦   18.43   23.¦   19.32   24.¦
   25. Zuercher Beatrice                   1952 Bern                          56.33,2     11.46,4  (1618) diploma  10W      131.     5.39 ¦    17.29   21.¦   19.00   28.¦   20.03   29.¦
   26. Maggini Carolina, Bellinzona        1948 Runner's Club Bellinzona      56.43,3     11.56,5  (1546) diploma  10W      134.     5.40 ¦    18.03   29.¦   18.50   26.¦   19.49   28.¦
   27. Gürtler Fabienne, Campione d'Italia 1953 Polisportiva Campionese       56.59,9     12.13,1  (1274) diploma  10W      135.     5.41 ¦    17.33   23.¦   19.18   30.¦   20.07   30.¦
   28. Gerster Vontobel Chantal            1963 Bedano                        57.31,2     12.44,4  (1742) diploma  10W      138.     5.45 ¦    18.31   35.¦   19.14   29.¦   19.45   27.¦
   29. Rihs Christine                      1963 Bellinzona                    57.46,8     13.00,0  (1672) diploma  10W      141.     5.46 ¦    18.24   31.¦   19.38   32.¦   19.43   26.¦
   30. Ferrandi Tiziana, Losone            1959 SP Locarnese                  58.25,2     13.38,4  (1321) diploma  10W      148.     5.50 ¦    18.20   30.¦   19.39   33.¦   20.25   33.¦
   31. Morosin Maria, I-Lonate Pozzolo (VA 1947 A.S.D. Amici dello Sport      58.35,5     13.48,7  (1568) diploma  10W      152.     5.51 ¦    18.25   32.¦   19.47   34.¦   20.23   32.¦
   32. Pongelli Carla, Rivera              1958 SP Camignolo                  58.53,3     14.06,5  (1277) diploma  10W      156.     5.53 ¦    18.31   34.¦   19.47   35.¦   20.33   34.¦
   33. Petrella Licinia                    1960 I-Erba (CO)                   58.54,2     14.07,4  (1334) diploma  10W      157.     5.53 ¦    19.17   39.¦   19.25   31.¦   20.11   31.¦
   34. Masotto Maria, I-Vigevano (PV)      1957 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      59.24,0     14.37,2  (1375) diploma  10W      164.     5.56 ¦    18.48   38.¦   19.48   36.¦   20.46   37.¦
   35. Catuogno Concetta, I-Vigevano (PV)  1953 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      59.25,7     14.38,9  (1369) diploma  10W      165.     5.56 ¦    18.43   37.¦   19.55   37.¦   20.46   37.¦
   36. Boschetti Rosanna, Cimo             1960 Running Team Croce Verde      59.48,5     15.01,7  (1235) diploma  10W      168.     5.58 ¦    17.27   20.¦   19.59   38.¦   22.21   46.¦
   37. Scola Giulia, Vezio                 1962 Vedeggio Calcio             1:00.12,9     15.26,1  (1353) diploma  10W      172.     6.01 ¦    18.28   33.¦   20.20   39.¦   21.24   41.¦
   38. Ostinelli Erica                     1952 Morbio Superiore            1:01.27,2     16.40,4  (1575) diploma  10W      180.     6.08 ¦    19.27   41.¦   20.23   40.¦   21.36   42.¦
   39. Brambilla Viviana                   1957 I-Lavena Ponte Tresa (VA)   1:01.45,9     16.59,1  (1307) diploma  10W      182.     6.10 ¦    19.57   44.¦   21.12   41.¦   20.36   35.¦
   40. Minoretti Silvana                   1963 Figino                      1:02.30,5     17.43,7  (2022) diploma  10W      185.     6.15 ¦    20.59   50.¦   17.05    8.¦   24.25   54.¦
   41. Cieri Patrizia, I-Cassina Dè Pecchi 1961 Podisti Milanesi            1:02.58,4     18.11,6  (1910) diploma  10W      188.     6.17 ¦    19.26   40.¦   21.28   43.¦   22.03   44.¦
   42. Gilardoni Maria Teresa, I-Carlazzo  1962 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio     1:03.22,3     18.35,5  (1530) diploma  10W      193.     6.20 ¦    19.49   43.¦   22.31   50.¦   21.00   39.¦
   43. Katsoulos Grassi Jaciara            1962 Bedano                      1:03.43,1     18.56,3  (1444) diploma  10W      194.     6.22 ¦    20.43   49.¦   21.13   42.¦   21.45   43.¦
   44. Vuistiner Dominique                 1953 Viganello                   1:03.47,7     19.00,9  (1912) diploma  10W      195.     6.22 ¦    21.20   51.¦   21.44   45.¦   20.43   36.¦
   45. Coskun Güglün, Bellinzona           1957 RCB                         1:04.16,4     19.29,6  (2048) diploma  10W      197.     6.25 ¦    19.42   42.¦   21.39   44.¦   22.54   48.¦
   46. Frangi Jane                         1961 Mezzovico                   1:04.29,0     19.42,2  (1323) diploma  10W      198.     6.26 ¦    18.40   36.¦   21.57   47.¦   23.51   52.¦
   47. Guerrieri Irina                     1956 Figino                      1:04.40,8     19.54,0  (1423) diploma  10W      200.     6.28 ¦    21.44   54.¦   21.45   46.¦   21.10   40.¦
   48. Wieder Claudia                      1959 Lugano                      1:05.09,3     20.22,5  (2018) diploma  10W      203.     6.30 ¦    20.31   47.¦   22.00   48.¦   22.37   47.¦
   49. Giavolucci Anna Maria               1949 I-Cavalese (TN)             1:05.45,0     20.58,2  (1373) diploma  10W      207.     6.34 ¦    20.15   45.¦   22.19   49.¦   23.10   49.¦
   50. Anzani Valentina                    1963 Montagnola                  1:05.46,8     21.00,0  (1995) diploma  10W      208.     6.34 ¦    20.16   46.¦   23.17   52.¦   22.12   45.¦
   51. Tubiana Doretta, I-Vigevano (PV)    1962 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano    1:06.58,8     22.12,0  (1383) diploma  10W      214.     6.41 ¦    20.32   48.¦   22.55   51.¦   23.31   50.¦
   52. Notarangelo Carla                   1956 I-Besozzo (VA)              1:07.57,3     23.10,5  (1425) diploma  10W      218.     6.47 ¦    24.44   62.¦   27.38   59.¦   15.34    2.¦
   53. Utili Melania                       1961 I-Castelveccana (VA)        1:08.48,2     24.01,4  (1610) diploma  10W      222.     6.52 ¦    21.27   52.¦   23.35   53.¦   23.45   51.¦
   54. Pons Elisabetta                     1954 Morbio Inferiore            1:10.36,6     25.49,8  (1767) diploma  10W      224.     7.03 ¦    21.38   53.¦   24.15   55.¦   24.42   55.¦
   55. Cedro Giuseppina                    1959 I-Bologna (BO)              1:10.45,3     25.58,5  (1391) diploma  10W      225.     7.04 ¦    22.26   55.¦   24.01   54.¦   24.17   53.¦
   56. Negretti Cinzia                     1959 I-Guanzate (CO)             1:15.17,7     30.30,9  (1417) diploma  10W      230.     7.31 ¦    24.03   60.¦   24.50   56.¦   26.23   57.¦
   57. Bendel Jennifer, Montagnola         1963 TASIS                       1:15.27,3     30.40,5  (1387) diploma  10W      231.     7.32 ¦    22.55   56.¦   25.17   57.¦   27.14   59.¦
   58. Cereghetti Yvonne                   1954 Cureglia                    1:16.49,7     32.02,9  (1954) diploma  10W      232.     7.40 ¦    23.27   57.¦   28.34   64.¦   24.47   56.¦
   59. Skejo Pernille, DK-Vissenbjerg      1956 JRC Gentle Joggers Sympat   1:17.21,2     32.34,4  (1604) diploma  10W      233.     7.44 ¦    23.35   59.¦   26.48   58.¦   26.57   58.¦
   60. Domeniconi Donatella                1958 Breganzona                  1:20.18,1     35.31,3  (1952) diploma  10W      234.     8.01 ¦    23.28   58.¦   28.34   66.¦   28.15   60.¦
   61. Gianesello Maria Giulia             1954 Origlio                     1:21.05,3     36.18,5  (2033) diploma  10W      235.     8.06 ¦    24.14   61.¦   28.34   65.¦   28.15   61.¦
   62. Ruggia Giovanna                     1951 Cadro                       1:22.21,1     37.34,3  (1674) diploma  10W      236.     8.14 ¦    25.16   64.¦   27.46   60.¦   29.18   62.¦
   63. Nai Ruscone Margherita, I-Gambolò P 1963 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano    1:25.14,0     40.27,2  (1403) diploma  10W      237.     8.31 ¦    26.48   68.¦   28.28   63.¦   29.57   63.¦
   64. Viti Marina                         1957 I-Milano (MI)               1:33.38,5     48.51,7  (1433) diploma  10W      238.     9.21 ¦    28.04   69.¦   28.46   67.¦   36.46   64.¦
  DNF  Rusca Rita                          1961 Muzzano                       35.10,6     2° giro  (1765)          10W               ---- ¦    17.04   17.¦   18.06   15.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Piazzola Donatella, I-Gambolò PV    1958 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      54.10,1     2° giro  (1405)          10W               ---- ¦    24.55   63.¦   29.14   68.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ferraris Maria Rosa, I-Vigevano (PV 1957 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      54.59,8     2° giro  (1396)          10W               ---- ¦    26.42   66.¦   28.17   62.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Dattrino Gabriella, I-Gambolò (PV)  1961 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      55.00,2     2° giro  (1393)          10W               ---- ¦    26.47   67.¦   28.13   61.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schiorlin Marisa, I-Castello d'Agno 1956 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano    1:11.03,8     2° giro  (1411)          10W               ---- ¦    30.09   71.¦   40.54   69.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Cattaneo Cristina                   1959 Cureglia                      25.46,9     1° giro  (2008)          10W               ---- ¦    25.46   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fitz Loredana, Bioggio              1951 www.andypt.com                28.47,6     1° giro  (1779)          10W               ---- ¦    28.47   70.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mutasci Silvana, I-Vigevano (PV)    1956 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      31.08,2     1° giro  (1402)          10W               ---- ¦    31.08   72.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schmidt Mariuccia                   1935 Lugano                        36.16,0     1° giro  (1941)          10W               ---- ¦    36.16   73.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.