(15) 10km Veterani 3

Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - (15) 10km Veterani 3

 posto nome/luogo                          anno squadra                         tempo     ritardo    pett          assolute         media ¦       1o giro ¦      2o giro ¦      3o giro ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Dattrino Sergio, Gorduno            1947 RCB                           40.10,4       -----  (1637) diploma  10M      51.      4.01 ¦    12.36    1.¦   13.28    1.¦   14.06    1.¦
    2. Longoborghini Guido                 1948 I                             41.24,2      1.13,8  (2058) diploma  10M      76.      4.08 ¦    12.54    2.¦   13.51    2.¦   14.38    2.¦
    3. Barretta Vincenzo                   1946 I-Cavalese (TN)               46.23,4      6.13,0  (1159) diploma  10M      244.     4.38 ¦    14.51    3.¦   15.33    3.¦   15.58    3.¦
    4. Ponzio Waldo                        1944 Bellinzona                    47.21,4      7.11,0  (1883) diploma  10M      295.     4.44 ¦    15.01    4.¦   15.52    4.¦   16.27    4.¦
    5. Page Jean-Claude                    1948 Lugano                        48.02,7      7.52,3  (1156) diploma  10M      338.     4.48 ¦    15.08    5.¦   16.13    5.¦   16.40    5.¦
    6. Carenini Nicola, Bellinzona         1947 Runner's Club Bellinzona      48.53,8      8.43,4  (1500) diploma  10M      374.     4.53 ¦    15.36   10.¦   16.22    6.¦   16.55    6.¦
    7. Palmer Martin, Allschwil            1947 Basel HHH                     49.38,7      9.28,3  (1576) diploma  10M      399.     4.57 ¦    15.12    6.¦   16.36    7.¦   17.50   10.¦
    8. Poglia Edo                          1942 Lugano                        49.51,0      9.40,6  (2014) diploma  10M      414.     4.59 ¦    15.30    8.¦   16.43    8.¦   17.36    9.¦
    9. Schwarz Urs                         1948 Breganzona                    50.33,0     10.22,6  (2017) diploma  10M      446.     5.03 ¦    15.25    7.¦   16.45    9.¦   18.22   13.¦
   10. Capasso Antonio, I-Busto Arsizio (V 1943 Atletica San Marco B. Ars     51.00,2     10.49,8  (1794) diploma  10M      463.     5.06 ¦    16.31   11.¦   17.10   10.¦   17.19    7.¦
   11. Piona Giorgio                       1947 Cadro                         51.56,3     11.45,9  (1578) diploma  10M      496.     5.11 ¦    15.32    9.¦   17.52   13.¦   18.31   14.¦
   12. Regazzoni Sergio, Bellinzona        1947 RCB Bellinzona                52.19,1     12.08,7  (1755) diploma  10M      507.     5.13 ¦    16.59   12.¦   17.22   11.¦   17.57   11.¦
   13. Molteni Carlo                       1948 I-Cantù (CO)                  53.41,7     13.31,3  (1560) diploma  10M      541.     5.22 ¦    17.06   15.¦   18.13   14.¦   18.21   12.¦
   14. Donati Gianni, Vaglio               1948 US Capriaschese               53.48,5     13.38,1  (1318) diploma  10M      543.     5.22 ¦    18.38   18.¦   17.36   12.¦   17.33    8.¦
   15. Panepinto Nicolò                    1947 Pazzallo                      54.21,7     14.11,3  (1358) diploma  10M      558.     5.26 ¦    17.02   13.¦   18.23   15.¦   18.55   15.¦
   16. Fratus Umberto, I-Olgiate Comasco ( 1946 tommy sport                   56.15,3     16.04,9  (1296) diploma  10M      597.     5.37 ¦    17.39   17.¦   18.50   16.¦   19.45   16.¦
   17. De Lorenzi Fausto                   1947 I-Dongo (CO)                  56.51,8     16.41,4  (1986) diploma  10M      608.     5.41 ¦    17.25   16.¦   19.06   17.¦   20.19   17.¦
   18. Bergomi Carlo, Coldrerio            1948 S.P.Locarnese                 57.20,8     17.10,4  (1238) diploma  10M      616.     5.44 ¦    17.06   14.¦   19.07   18.¦   21.07   19.¦
   19. Cimmino Clemente                    1948 Pregassona                  1:00.10,0     19.59,6  (1164) diploma  10M      661.     6.01 ¦    19.07   19.¦   19.50   19.¦   21.12   20.¦
   20. Castelletti Franco                  1946 Morbio Inferiore            1:00.18,1     20.07,7  (1252) diploma  10M      665.     6.01 ¦    19.17   20.¦   20.08   20.¦   20.52   18.¦
   21. Derighetti Rico                     1942 Motto (Blenio)              1:05.47,5     25.37,1  (2086) diploma  10M      687.     6.34 ¦    19.50   22.¦   22.19   21.¦   23.37   22.¦
   22. Ferrari Bruno                       1946 I-Staranzano (GO)           1:07.33,0     27.22,6  (1517) diploma  10M      691.     6.45 ¦    21.09   24.¦   22.53   22.¦   23.29   21.¦
   23. Piffaretti Domenico, Grancia        1940 SAL Lugano                  1:07.39,8     27.29,4  (1351) diploma  10M      692.     6.45 ¦    20.26   23.¦   23.02   23.¦   24.10   23.¦
   24. Fasola Giorgio                      1937 Villa Luganese              1:52.22,4   1:12.12,0  (2071) diploma  10M      705.    11.14 ¦    34.13   26.¦   38.04   26.¦   40.04   24.¦
  DNF  Ostinelli Giorgio, Morbio Superiore 1947 SVAM                          46.47,9     2° giro  (2081)          10M               ---- ¦    19.28   21.¦   27.19   24.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tacchella Franco                    1928 I-Saronno (VA)                57.27,0     2° giro  (1874)          10M               ---- ¦    26.11   25.¦   31.15   25.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.