(14) 10km Veterani 2

Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - (14) 10km Veterani 2

 posto nome/luogo                          anno squadra                         tempo     ritardo    pett          assolute         media ¦       1o giro ¦      2o giro ¦      3o giro ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Curacanova Alessandro, I-Varallo (V 1957 atletica valsesia             38.28,0       -----  (1042) diploma  10M      30.      3.50 ¦    12.06    1.¦   13.02    2.¦   13.18    1.¦
    2. Scutti Antonio                      1955 I-Villa Guardia (CO)          39.01,4      0.33,4  (2077) diploma  10M      36.      3.54 ¦    12.23    4.¦   13.05    3.¦   13.33    2.¦
    3. Tarabini Salvatore                  1952 I-Morbegno (SO)               39.11,0      0.43,0  (1896) diploma  10M      40.      3.55 ¦    12.16    2.¦   13.09    4.¦   13.44    3.¦
    4. Marcacci Gianrico, Isone            1950 ticino running                39.13,3      0.45,3  (2074) diploma  10M      41.      3.55 ¦    12.22    3.¦   13.00    1.¦   13.50    4.¦
    5. Ardia Fiorenzo, Tesserete           1958 USC                           41.47,4      3.19,4  (1057) diploma  10M      86.      4.10 ¦    13.08    5.¦   14.16    6.¦   14.22    5.¦
    6. Pongelli Marco, Rivera              1955 SP Camignolo                  42.19,4      3.51,4  (1010) diploma  10M      99.      4.13 ¦    13.26    6.¦   14.07    5.¦   14.45    6.¦
    7. Leonelli Marco                      1956 Sessa                         43.22,4      4.54,4  (1098) diploma  10M      137.     4.20 ¦    13.28    7.¦   14.31    7.¦   15.23    9.¦
    8. Manetti Stefano, Camorino           1951 SPCamignolo                   44.16,7      5.48,7  (1660) diploma  10M      165.     4.25 ¦    14.01   10.¦   14.54    9.¦   15.21    7.¦
    9. Borradori Giorgio, Bellinzona       1955 Runner's B'zona               44.23,4      5.55,4  (1086) diploma  10M      166.     4.26 ¦    14.04   11.¦   14.52    8.¦   15.26   10.¦
   10. Foletti Marco, Lugano               1953 Casinò Lugano                 45.00,3      6.32,3  (1686) diploma  10M      182.     4.30 ¦    14.34   15.¦   14.57   10.¦   15.29   11.¦
   11. Giugni Marco, Locarno               1952 indipendente                  45.17,1      6.49,1  (1074) diploma  10M      193.     4.31 ¦    14.00    9.¦   15.33   17.¦   15.43   14.¦
   12. Margoler Enrico                     1955 Lugano                        45.26,0      6.58,0  (1193) diploma  10M      201.     4.32 ¦    14.31   13.¦   15.16   13.¦   15.38   13.¦
   13. Mazzolini Alberto, I-Como (CO)      1954 Athletic Team Lario           45.31,5      7.03,5  (1552) diploma  10M      206.     4.33 ¦    14.42   16.¦   15.16   12.¦   15.33   12.¦
   14. Zamberlani Kuki, Piotta             1958 Kuki                          45.43,0      7.15,0  (1139) diploma  10M      212.     4.34 ¦    14.21   12.¦   15.11   11.¦   16.10   22.¦
   15. Leoni Luca, Rivera                  1958 SAR Rivera                    45.50,2      7.22,2  (1184) diploma  10M      215.     4.35 ¦    14.55   21.¦   15.32   16.¦   15.22    8.¦
   16. Rossi Ivan                          1957 Pregassona                    46.11,7      7.43,7  (1105) diploma  10M      231.     4.37 ¦    13.58    8.¦   15.40   20.¦   16.32   26.¦
   17. Borghi Raffaello                    1958 I-Saronno (VA)                46.21,8      7.53,8  (2067) diploma  10M      242.     4.38 ¦    15.07   25.¦   15.19   14.¦   15.54   18.¦
   18. Pegon Pierre, I-Varese (VA)         1957 JRC Gentle Joggers            46.50,0      8.22,0  (1577) diploma  10M      269.     4.41 ¦    15.11   29.¦   15.38   19.¦   16.00   20.¦
   19. Burattin Luciano                    1950 I-Sumirago (VA)               46.56,4      8.28,4  (2069) diploma  10M      272.     4.41 ¦    15.07   26.¦   15.27   15.¦   16.21   23.¦
   20. Sebastiano Gibilisco                1957 Tesserete                     46.58,6      8.30,6  (1598) diploma  10M      274.     4.41 ¦    15.14   30.¦   15.52   23.¦   15.51   16.¦
   21. Piani Riccardo                      1956 Caslano                       47.13,8      8.45,8  (1579) diploma  10M      289.     4.43 ¦    14.57   22.¦   15.35   18.¦   16.41   27.¦
   22. Maiolino Pieraldo, I-Travacò Siccom 1957 Atletica 100 Torri            47.17,0      8.49,0  (1547) diploma  10M      291.     4.43 ¦    14.51   20.¦   15.42   21.¦   16.43   28.¦
   23. Hirschi Beat, Bern                  1957 GG Bern                       47.20,2      8.52,2  (1128) diploma  10M      293.     4.44 ¦    15.26   34.¦   15.58   26.¦   15.54   19.¦
   24. Kruisinga Pim                       1953 Pregassona                    47.23,0      8.55,0  (1183) diploma  10M      297.     4.44 ¦    15.28   35.¦   16.02   27.¦   15.52   17.¦
   25. Selvetti Pietro, I-Sondrio (SO)     1950 2002 marathon club            47.31,8      9.03,8  (1823) diploma  10M      306.     4.45 ¦    15.25   33.¦   16.06   29.¦   16.00   20.¦
   26. Del Co Mario, Breganzona            1956 usc capriaschese              47.34,2      9.06,2  (1931) diploma  10M      308.     4.45 ¦    15.09   27.¦   15.57   25.¦   16.27   25.¦
   27. Pesenti Terenzio, Personico         1956 RCB                           47.43,3      9.15,3  (1134) diploma  10M      317.     4.46 ¦    14.50   18.¦   15.54   24.¦   16.58   36.¦
   28. Fonti Danilo, Lugano                1955 Casinò Lugano                 47.44,6      9.16,6  (1798) diploma  10M      318.     4.46 ¦    14.48   17.¦   16.02   28.¦   16.54   33.¦
   29. Rota Franco                         1953 I-Dongo (CO)                  47.49,9      9.21,9  (1966) diploma  10M      327.     4.46 ¦    15.37   36.¦   15.46   22.¦   16.26   24.¦
   30. Lunghi Giuseppe                     1949 I-Cantù (CO)                  48.09,4      9.41,4  (1657) diploma  10M      340.     4.48 ¦    14.50   18.¦   16.21   32.¦   16.57   34.¦
   31. Seedorf Harald                      1957 Besazio                       48.23,6      9.55,6  (1339) diploma  10M      346.     4.50 ¦    14.32   14.¦   16.21   33.¦   17.29   42.¦
   32. Fava Luca                           1958 I-Varese (VA)                 48.26,2      9.58,2  (1645) diploma  10M      348.     4.50 ¦    15.19   31.¦   16.17   30.¦   16.49   31.¦
   33. Ficocelli Giuseppe                  1956 Breganzona                    48.30,7     10.02,7  (1174) diploma  10M      351.     4.51 ¦    15.10   28.¦   16.28   36.¦   16.52   32.¦
   34. Pezzali Gianni                      1956 Torricella                    48.37,7     10.09,7  (1818) diploma  10M      360.     4.51 ¦    15.04   23.¦   16.23   34.¦   17.09   39.¦
   35. Simonetto Francesco                 1958 Lugano                        49.13,6     10.45,6  (2027) diploma  10M      386.     4.55 ¦    15.05   24.¦   16.35   37.¦   17.32   43.¦
   36. Visani Francesco, Origlio           1950 Stralugano Running Team       49.18,3     10.50,3  (1617) diploma  10M      390.     4.55 ¦    15.44   37.¦   16.36   39.¦   16.57   34.¦
   37. Di Petto Franco                     1956 Giubiasco                     49.40,2     11.12,2  (2046) diploma  10M      403.     4.58 ¦    16.35   56.¦   16.21   31.¦   16.43   29.¦
   38. Patrick Thomas                      1957 Ponte Capriasca               49.59,3     11.31,3  (1898) diploma  10M      421.     4.59 ¦    16.44   58.¦   16.26   35.¦   16.48   30.¦
   39. Coskun Semih, Bellinzona            1955 RCB                           50.05,0     11.37,0  (2047) diploma  10M      426.     5.00 ¦    16.58   61.¦   17.22   48.¦   15.43   15.¦
   40. Pacilli Paolo                       1958 I-Vanzago (MI)                50.15,2     11.47,2  (1218) diploma  10M      434.     5.01 ¦    16.30   50.¦   16.37   40.¦   17.06   38.¦
   41. Cassina Attilio                     1952 I-Morbegno (SO)               50.20,7     11.52,7  (1786) diploma  10M      439.     5.02 ¦    15.45   38.¦   16.52   42.¦   17.42   44.¦
   42. Lanfranchi Riccardo                 1953 I-Milano (MI)                 50.21,3     11.53,3  (1212) diploma  10M      441.     5.02 ¦    16.31   51.¦   16.36   38.¦   17.12   40.¦
   43. Boggini Mario                       1950 Giubiasco                     50.23,0     11.55,0  (1876) diploma  10M      442.     5.02 ¦    15.57   44.¦   16.58   43.¦   17.27   41.¦
   44. Martinotti Roberto                  1958 Carona                        50.23,7     11.55,7  (1424) diploma  10M      443.     5.02 ¦    16.12   48.¦   17.09   45.¦   17.01   37.¦
   45. Pedretti Giacomo                    1957 Cagiallo                      50.26,0     11.58,0  (1282) diploma  10M      444.     5.02 ¦    15.20   32.¦   17.16   47.¦   17.48   47.¦
   46. Umberg Richard                      1950 Kerzers                       50.37,6     12.09,6  (1431) diploma  10M      450.     5.03 ¦    15.53   42.¦   16.42   41.¦   18.01   50.¦
   47. De Santis Giuseppe, Lamone-Cadempin 1952 Running Team Croce Verde      50.44,9     12.16,9  (1455) diploma  10M      452.     5.04 ¦    15.45   39.¦   16.58   44.¦   18.00   49.¦
   48. Zublin Marco                        1955 Lugano                        51.21,4     12.53,4  (1985) diploma  10M      467.     5.08 ¦    15.59   45.¦   17.11   46.¦   18.11   52.¦
   49. Invernizzi Danilo                   1952 Pregassona                    51.25,8     12.57,8  (1538) diploma  10M      471.     5.08 ¦    15.56   43.¦   17.26   50.¦   18.03   51.¦
   50. Riboldi Romolo, I-Malnate (VA)      1950 CAI Malnate                   51.32,8     13.04,8  (1587) diploma  10M      478.     5.09 ¦    15.48   41.¦   17.23   49.¦   18.20   54.¦
   51. Gianinazzi Franco, Breganzona       1955 sport club rtsi               51.52,0     13.24,0  (1528) diploma  10M      493.     5.11 ¦    16.00   47.¦   17.34   54.¦   18.17   53.¦
   52. Sproccati Anacleto                  1949 Breganzona                    51.59,5     13.31,5  (1729) diploma  10M      498.     5.11 ¦    16.41   57.¦   17.29   51.¦   17.48   48.¦
   53. Cobianchi Bortolino                 1955 I-Vigevano (PV)               52.05,4     13.37,4  (2088) diploma  10M      503.     5.12 ¦    15.59   46.¦   17.30   52.¦   18.36   58.¦
   54. Birth Gustavo                       1951 Taverne                       52.47,6     14.19,6  (1215) diploma  10M      516.     5.16 ¦    15.47   40.¦   17.32   53.¦   19.28   65.¦
   55. Gasparo Fabrizio                    1954 I-Milano (MI)                 52.49,1     14.21,1  (1226) diploma  10M      518.     5.16 ¦    16.29   49.¦   17.44   58.¦   18.35   56.¦
   56. Rudelli Daniele                     1955 Cadempino                     53.03,5     14.35,5  (1229) diploma  10M      525.     5.18 ¦    16.35   55.¦   17.49   59.¦   18.38   60.¦
   57. Gut Marco, Gravesano                1958 SC Lema                       53.19,7     14.51,7  (1443) diploma  10M      529.     5.19 ¦    16.48   60.¦   17.54   60.¦   18.36   57.¦
   58. Risoleo Annunziato                  1957 I-Ronago (CO)                 53.20,3     14.52,3  (1950) diploma  10M      530.     5.20 ¦    16.33   53.¦   17.37   55.¦   19.10   64.¦
   59. Bernasconi Rino                     1949 Lugano                        53.35,2     15.07,2  (1875) diploma  10M      537.     5.21 ¦    18.06   68.¦   17.43   57.¦   17.45   45.¦
   60. Nonella Luigi                       1951 Cadenazzo                     53.35,7     15.07,7  (1880) diploma  10M      538.     5.21 ¦    18.08   70.¦   17.41   56.¦   17.45   46.¦
   61. Frassinelli Silvano                 1952 I-Guanzate (CO)               54.00,2     15.32,2  (1255) diploma  10M      546.     5.24 ¦    17.01   62.¦   18.22   65.¦   18.36   59.¦
   62. Calanchini Athos                    1955 Lugano                        54.22,3     15.54,3  (1492) diploma  10M      559.     5.26 ¦    16.34   54.¦   18.17   63.¦   19.30   66.¦
   63. Codoni Antonio, Bigorio             1951 Running Team Croce Verde      54.24,5     15.56,5  (1287) diploma  10M      562.     5.26 ¦    16.33   52.¦   18.08   61.¦   19.43   67.¦
   64. Vignola Emilio, I-Crosio della Vall 1950 CAI Malnate                   54.42,0     16.14,0  (1615) diploma  10M      568.     5.28 ¦    17.51   67.¦   18.18   64.¦   18.32   55.¦
   65. Nessi Piero                         1951 Sorengo                       54.54,6     16.26,6  (2056) diploma  10M      572.     5.29 ¦    18.06   68.¦   18.09   62.¦   18.38   61.¦
   66. Pellegrini Gianpaolo                1953 Massagno                      55.05,1     16.37,1  (1284) diploma  10M      577.     5.30 ¦    17.36   64.¦   18.29   67.¦   18.59   62.¦
   67. Gianesello Valter                   1954 Origlio                       55.14,4     16.46,4  (2032) diploma  10M      582.     5.31 ¦    17.39   66.¦   18.29   66.¦   19.05   63.¦
   68. Anselmi Gioacchino                  1949 saltrio                       56.22,2     17.54,2  (2010) diploma  10M      600.     5.38 ¦    17.20   63.¦   18.45   68.¦   20.16   69.¦
   69. Pellegrini Vincenzo, Cureglia       1953 C.O. AGET Lugano              57.24,5     18.56,5  (1261) diploma  10M      618.     5.44 ¦    18.11   72.¦   19.04   69.¦   20.08   68.¦
   70. Silvani Marco                       1950 Breganzona                    58.19,3     19.51,3  (1602) diploma  10M      631.     5.49 ¦    17.38   65.¦   19.06   70.¦   21.34   76.¦
   71. Fenini Sandro                       1957 Canobbio                      59.29,8     21.01,8  (1516) diploma  10M      652.     5.56 ¦    18.59   77.¦   20.09   73.¦   20.20   70.¦
   72. Cattaneo Daniele                    1955 Cureglia                      59.34,9     21.06,9  (2007) diploma  10M      654.     5.57 ¦    19.29   79.¦   19.38   71.¦   20.26   71.¦
   73. Viscione Leonardo                   1957 I-Lurate Caccivio (CO)        59.36,9     21.08,9  (1684) diploma  10M      656.     5.57 ¦    18.43   75.¦   20.03   72.¦   20.49   73.¦
   74. Caelli Renato                       1952 Lugano                      1:00.10,3     21.42,3  (1839) diploma  10M      662.     6.01 ¦    18.31   73.¦   20.14   74.¦   21.24   75.¦
   75. Gianocca Gianni                     1949 Bellinzona                  1:00.15,0     21.47,0  (1529) diploma  10M      664.     6.01 ¦    19.01   78.¦   20.33   76.¦   20.40   72.¦
   76. Vescovi Piergiuseppe                1957 Lopagno                     1:00.42,7     22.14,7  (1746) diploma  10M      669.     6.04 ¦    18.38   74.¦   20.45   77.¦   21.18   74.¦
   77. Valaperta Flavio                    1952 Viganello                   1:01.06,4     22.38,4  (1770) diploma  10M      671.     6.06 ¦    18.10   71.¦   20.25   75.¦   22.30   77.¦
   78. Clerici Mario                       1952 I-Lurate Caccivio (CO)      1:03.29,3     25.01,3  (1862) diploma  10M      678.     6.20 ¦    18.57   76.¦   21.39   78.¦   22.52   78.¦
   79. Pini Olimpio                        1955 Sorengo                     1:05.28,6     27.00,6  (2053) diploma  10M      685.     6.32 ¦    19.32   80.¦   22.00   79.¦   23.55   79.¦
   80. Garzoli Giordano                    1951 Carabbia                    1:15.53,8     37.25,8  (1869) diploma  10M      697.     7.35 ¦    22.39   82.¦   26.06   82.¦   27.07   80.¦
   81. Mariani Alberto                     1954 I-Varese (VA)               1:32.22,0     53.54,0  (1872) diploma  10M      703.     9.14 ¦    28.20   83.¦   30.16   83.¦   33.44   81.¦
  DNF  Bisceglie Oreste, I-Luino (VA)      1957 Polisportiva valdumentina     39.02,5     2° giro  (1713)          10M               ---- ¦    16.46   59.¦   22.15   80.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Romano Massimo                      1958 I-Venegono Inferiore (VA)     46.19,6     2° giro   (619)          10M               ---- ¦    22.37   81.¦   23.41   81.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.