(13) 10km Veterani 1

Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - (13) 10km Veterani 1

 posto nome/luogo                          anno squadra                         tempo     ritardo    pett          assolute         media ¦       1o giro ¦      2o giro ¦      3o giro ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Giordano Gioacchino                 1968 I-Varese (VA)                 34.56,2       -----  (2062) diploma  10M      2.       3.29 ¦    10.57    1.¦   11.44    1.¦   12.14    3.¦
    2. Berghi Roberto, I-Milano (MI)       1965 g.s. Zeloforamagno            34.58,4      0.02,2  (1033) diploma  10M      3.       3.29 ¦    11.13    2.¦   11.53    2.¦   11.51    1.¦
    3. Verdone Mauro                       1963 Locarno                       35.07,1      0.10,9  (1004) diploma  10M      4.       3.30 ¦    11.14    3.¦   11.53    3.¦   11.59    2.¦
    4. Laffranchini Andrea, Bellinzona     1966 SAB Bellinzona                36.55,9      1.59,7  (1036) diploma  10M      13.      3.41 ¦    11.40    4.¦   12.30    4.¦   12.44    4.¦
    5. Caldogno Lucio, I-Bisuschio (VA)    1962 Atletica Arcisate             37.58,5      3.02,3  (1041) diploma  10M      23.      3.47 ¦    11.43    6.¦   12.54    6.¦   13.21    5.¦
    6. Salau Joachim                       1959 Binningen                     38.13,0      3.16,8  (1014) diploma  10M      25.      3.49 ¦    12.01    8.¦   12.46    5.¦   13.25    6.¦
    7. Duerrenberger Marcel                1961 Anwil                         38.27,9      3.31,7  (2036) diploma  10M      29.      3.50 ¦    11.52    7.¦   13.08   10.¦   13.27    7.¦
    8. Gabusi Riccardo, Lugano             1964 Fast & up team                38.29,6      3.33,4  (1932) diploma  10M      31.      3.50 ¦    11.40    4.¦   13.00    8.¦   13.48   11.¦
    9. Spinelli Guido, Taverne             1968 indipendente                  38.44,8      3.48,6  (1012) diploma  10M      33.      3.52 ¦    12.10    9.¦   13.00    7.¦   13.33    8.¦
   10. Valsangiacomo Sergio, Comano        1967 USC                           39.01,8      4.05,6  (1611) diploma  10M      38.      3.54 ¦    12.24   11.¦   13.01    9.¦   13.35    9.¦
   11. Monaco Marzio, Losone               1968 Tipografia stazione           40.04,0      5.07,8  (1808) diploma  10M      49.      4.00 ¦    12.55   18.¦   13.20   11.¦   13.47   10.¦
   12. Caldara Marco, Caslano              1959 sam                           40.17,1      5.20,9  (1016) diploma  10M      53.      4.01 ¦    12.42   14.¦   13.39   13.¦   13.55   14.¦
   13. Caimi Sergio, I-Settimo Milanese (M 1966 Ondaverde Athletic Team       40.20,0      5.23,8  (1494) diploma  10M      54.      4.02 ¦    12.44   15.¦   13.32   12.¦   14.03   15.¦
   14. Bottinelli Fabio                    1961 I-Ronago (CO)                 40.22,6      5.26,4  (1949) diploma  10M      56.      4.02 ¦    12.21   10.¦   13.48   21.¦   14.12   20.¦
   15. Devittori Fabio                     1964 Cademario                     40.27,8      5.31,6  (1911) diploma  10M      58.      4.02 ¦    12.27   12.¦   13.46   19.¦   14.13   23.¦
   16. Petralli Raffaele                   1968 Cadro                         40.38,0      5.41,8  (1669) diploma  10M      60.      4.03 ¦    13.04   22.¦   13.43   14.¦   13.50   12.¦
   17. Schubiger Roman                     1967 Manno                         40.59,5      6.03,3  (1676) diploma  10M      65.      4.05 ¦    13.03   20.¦   13.44   17.¦   14.11   17.¦
   18. Calderari Fabrizio                  1962 Arzo                          41.06,3      6.10,1  (1465) diploma  10M      67.      4.06 ¦    13.04   23.¦   13.49   22.¦   14.12   18.¦
   19. Fabani Ivano, I-Morbegno (SO)       1964 CSI MORBEGNO                  41.06,5      6.10,3  (1812) diploma  10M      68.      4.06 ¦    13.25   37.¦   13.47   20.¦   13.53   13.¦
   20. Tonazzi Stefano, I-Cadegliano (VA)  1967 individuale                   41.10,7      6.14,5  (1834) diploma  10M      70.      4.07 ¦    13.10   25.¦   13.46   18.¦   14.13   22.¦
   21. Ceresola Eros                       1968 I-Lanzo D Intelvi (CO)        41.22,5      6.26,3  (1060) diploma  10M      74.      4.08 ¦    13.12   26.¦   13.52   23.¦   14.17   24.¦
   22. Vivian Fabio                        1967 I-Brunate (CO)                41.23,7      6.27,5  (1205) diploma  10M      75.      4.08 ¦    13.16   27.¦   13.44   15.¦   14.22   28.¦
   23. Tavernini Enzo, I-Valsolda (CO)     1961 Bedano runners                41.35,6      6.39,4  (1029) diploma  10M      79.      4.09 ¦    12.35   13.¦   14.00   25.¦   14.59   43.¦
   24. Cornelio Narco                      1966 I-Brunate (CO)                41.44,2      6.48,0  (1165) diploma  10M      80.      4.10 ¦    13.22   31.¦   14.09   31.¦   14.12   19.¦
   25. Scuffi Maurizio                     1959 I-Samolaco (SO)               41.45,2      6.49,0  (2037) diploma  10M      83.      4.10 ¦    13.16   28.¦   14.06   29.¦   14.22   27.¦
   26. Cobianchi Ermes, I-Vigevano (PV)    1960 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      41.55,7      6.59,5  (1998) diploma  10M      88.      4.11 ¦    13.22   33.¦   14.04   27.¦   14.28   30.¦
   27. Vacca Francesco                     1968 I-Como (CO)                   41.57,0      7.00,8  (1940) diploma  10M      90.      4.11 ¦    13.24   35.¦   14.06   28.¦   14.26   29.¦
   28. Della Casa Paolo                    1968 Tremona                       42.00,6      7.04,4  (1653) diploma  10M      91.      4.12 ¦    13.40   45.¦   14.01   26.¦   14.18   25.¦
   29. Palma Max, Agno                     1968 Running Team Croce Verde      42.05,3      7.09,1  (1068) diploma  10M      93.      4.12 ¦    13.03   20.¦   14.18   34.¦   14.43   36.¦
   30. Lungo Angelo, Lugano                1967 Ibracadabra                   42.13,6      7.17,4  (1569) diploma  10M      98.      4.13 ¦    13.38   44.¦   13.57   24.¦   14.37   32.¦
   31. Sagunto Francesco                   1960 St. Moritz                    42.26,5      7.30,3  (1073) diploma  10M      101.     4.14 ¦    13.19   30.¦   14.22   36.¦   14.44   37.¦
   32. Moretti Luca                        1967 Tremona                       42.30,0      7.33,8  (1566) diploma  10M      102.     4.15 ¦    13.41   47.¦   14.07   30.¦   14.40   35.¦
   33. Taminelli Pierguido                 1965 Lugano                        42.31,0      7.34,8  (1607) diploma  10M      103.     4.15 ¦    12.50   16.¦   14.25   37.¦   15.15   58.¦
   34. Lombardo Giuseppe                   1967 Monte Carasso                 42.34,4      7.38,2  (1062) diploma  10M      104.     4.15 ¦    13.25   38.¦   14.16   33.¦   14.52   41.¦
   35. Notarianni Danilo                   1967 Mendrisio                     42.38,5      7.42,3  (1078) diploma  10M      105.     4.15 ¦    13.46   51.¦   14.12   32.¦   14.39   33.¦
   36. Longoni Luigi, Origlio              1965 www.andypt.com                42.39,2      7.43,0  (1635) diploma  10M      107.     4.15 ¦    12.52   17.¦   14.32   46.¦   15.14   57.¦
   37. Bertocchi Michel                    1965 Bellinzona                    42.43,3      7.47,1  (1887) diploma  10M      109.     4.16 ¦    13.24   36.¦   14.30   44.¦   14.47   39.¦
   38. Peci Lulzim                         1967 Torricella                    42.44,0      7.47,8  (1152) diploma  10M      110.     4.16 ¦    13.10   24.¦   14.30   42.¦   15.03   46.¦
   39. Ferrari Roberto, Pambio-Noranco     1962 rcb                           42.51,5      7.55,3  (1646) diploma  10M      116.     4.17 ¦    13.18   29.¦   14.25   39.¦   15.07   49.¦
   40. Cocconi Daniele                     1968 Locarno                       42.52,9      7.56,7  (1076) diploma  10M      118.     4.17 ¦    13.47   53.¦   14.25   38.¦   14.39   34.¦
   41. Sabatlao Alain                      1966 CH                            42.54,7      7.58,5  (1895) diploma  10M      119.     4.17 ¦    13.25   40.¦   14.30   43.¦   14.58   42.¦
   42. Lenares Antonio                     1962 S. Pietro                     42.59,2      8.03,0  (1097) diploma  10M      120.     4.17 ¦    13.00   19.¦   14.48   55.¦   15.09   52.¦
   43. Del Monte Denis, Lugano             1963 SAM Massagno                  43.02,2      8.06,0  (1693) diploma  10M      123.     4.18 ¦    13.23   34.¦   14.27   40.¦   15.10   53.¦
   44. Bifronte Bruno, I-Cologno Monzese ( 1959 La Michetta COD. MI271        43.04,4      8.08,2  (1015) diploma  10M      125.     4.18 ¦    13.55   60.¦   14.39   50.¦   14.29   31.¦
   45. Giustolisi Corrado, I-Sondrio (SO)  1964 Polisportiva Albosaggia       43.05,5      8.09,3  (1532) diploma  10M      127.     4.18 ¦    13.27   41.¦   14.28   41.¦   15.09   51.¦
   46. Galli Fabrizio, Tesserete           1962 usc capriaschese              43.12,2      8.16,0  (1177) diploma  10M      130.     4.19 ¦    13.25   38.¦   14.41   52.¦   15.05   48.¦
   47. Zanella Fabio, Novaggio             1968 Team 3 curve                  43.22,6      8.26,4  (2024) diploma  10M      138.     4.20 ¦    13.58   63.¦   14.20   35.¦   15.03   44.¦
   48. Pelosi Mauro                        1964 Cadro                         43.23,9      8.27,7  (1140) diploma  10M      139.     4.20 ¦    13.28   42.¦   14.40   51.¦   15.14   56.¦
   49. Dadò Luca, Locarno                  1966 Tipografia stazione           43.28,8      8.32,6  (1806) diploma  10M      141.     4.20 ¦    13.49   56.¦   14.31   45.¦   15.07   50.¦
   50. Maglia Paolo                        1967 I-Lanzo D Intelvi (CO)        43.40,3      8.44,1  (1063) diploma  10M      146.     4.22 ¦    13.22   32.¦   14.39   49.¦   15.38   65.¦
   51. Parolin Ivano, I-Laveno Mombello (V 1964 Atletica 3V                   43.49,2      8.53,0  (1100) diploma  10M      152.     4.22 ¦    13.42   49.¦   14.52   57.¦   15.14   55.¦
   52. Balmelli Mario                      1967 Carona                        43.53,2      8.57,0  (1687) diploma  10M      154.     4.23 ¦    14.25   82.¦   14.36   48.¦   14.51   40.¦
   53. Bolognesi Tiziano                   1960 Viganello                     43.55,9      8.59,7  (1943) diploma  10M      156.     4.23 ¦    13.51   58.¦   15.01   61.¦   15.03   44.¦
   53. Casale Alessandro                   1964 Lugano                        43.55,9      8.59,7  (1504) diploma  10M      156.     4.23 ¦    13.54   59.¦   14.34   47.¦   15.27   62.¦
   55. Cantamesse Fabiano, I-Brusimpiano ( 1966 SC Cunardo                    44.07,4      9.11,2  (1499) diploma  10M      161.     4.24 ¦    13.49   54.¦   14.50   56.¦   15.27   63.¦
   56. Borghi Cesare, I-Rovello Porro (CO) 1966 marciatori mozzatesi avis     44.07,6      9.11,4  (1487) diploma  10M      162.     4.24 ¦    14.51  101.¦   15.07   68.¦   14.08   16.¦
   57. Airoldi Giorgio                     1964 Minusio                       44.12,8      9.16,6  (1963) diploma  10M      164.     4.25 ¦    14.52  103.¦   14.59   60.¦   14.20   26.¦
   58. Facchetti Renato                    1964 Giubiasco                     44.27,4      9.31,2  (2054) diploma  10M      167.     4.26 ¦    14.21   77.¦   15.02   63.¦   15.04   47.¦
   59. Sbaffoni Stefano, I-Vigevano (PV)   1964 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      44.32,3      9.36,1  (1027) diploma  10M      169.     4.27 ¦    16.34  179.¦   13.44   15.¦   14.13   21.¦
   60. Da Silva Fernande Francisco         1967 Agno                          44.35,5      9.39,3  (1920) diploma  10M      171.     4.27 ¦    13.35   43.¦   15.01   62.¦   15.58   85.¦
   61. Bettina Alessandro, I-Como (CO)     1968 G.P. Santi-Nuova Olonio       44.44,4      9.48,2  (1030) diploma  10M      173.     4.28 ¦    14.03   66.¦   14.55   58.¦   15.45   71.¦
   62. Aus der Beek Oliver                 1963 Agno                          44.53,8      9.57,6  (1826) diploma  10M      178.     4.29 ¦    14.45   92.¦   15.22   80.¦   14.46   38.¦
   63. Galli Fulvio, Origlio               1966 TASIS American School         44.56,5     10.00,3  (1082) diploma  10M      179.     4.29 ¦    13.43   50.¦   15.11   69.¦   16.01   88.¦
   64. Saba Marco, I-Monza (MI)            1961 gs montestella                44.56,8     10.00,6  (1080) diploma  10M      180.     4.29 ¦    13.49   56.¦   15.24   81.¦   15.42   70.¦
   65. Gubler Marco                        1959 Pregassona                    45.01,2     10.05,0  (1116) diploma  10M      183.     4.30 ¦    14.07   67.¦   15.13   72.¦   15.39   67.¦
   66. Ruotolo Antonio                     1965 Bosco Luganese                45.01,9     10.05,7  (1675) diploma  10M      184.     4.30 ¦    14.57  112.¦   14.46   54.¦   15.17   59.¦
   67. Ciccone Pierluigi                   1966 Breganzona                    45.04,4     10.08,2  (1018) diploma  10M      185.     4.30 ¦    13.49   55.¦   15.12   70.¦   16.03   94.¦
   68. Moser Daniel                        1966 Bern                          45.05,1     10.08,9  (1099) diploma  10M      186.     4.30 ¦    14.20   76.¦   15.19   76.¦   15.25   61.¦
   69. Cuche Oliviero                      1961 Montagnola                    45.08,9     10.12,7  (1810) diploma  10M      191.     4.30 ¦    13.59   64.¦   15.15   74.¦   15.54   79.¦
   70. Bello Matteo, I-Vigevano (PV)       1967 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      45.17,6     10.21,4  (1115) diploma  10M      194.     4.31 ¦    14.32   83.¦   15.30   85.¦   15.14   54.¦
   71. De Angeli Massimo, I-Vigevano (PV)  1968 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      45.21,9     10.25,7  (1070) diploma  10M      197.     4.32 ¦    14.12   72.¦   15.33   87.¦   15.35   64.¦
   72. Calì Pasqualino, I-Origgio (VA)     1964 Running Saronno               45.23,8     10.27,6  (1059) diploma  10M      198.     4.32 ¦    14.16   75.¦   15.13   71.¦   15.54   77.¦
   73. Vecchi Sergio, Lamone-Cadempino     1960 USC                           45.26,0     10.29,8  (1081) diploma  10M      201.     4.32 ¦    14.10   68.¦   15.25   82.¦   15.50   74.¦
   74. Brondolo Stefano                    1967 Lausanne                      45.27,1     10.30,9  (1982) diploma  10M      203.     4.32 ¦    13.59   65.¦   14.42   53.¦   16.45  128.¦
   75. Draoui Khaled                       1966 I-Montano lucino              45.28,5     10.32,3  (1939) diploma  10M      205.     4.32 ¦    13.42   48.¦   15.44   97.¦   16.01   89.¦
   76. Sferrazza Davide                    1968 Ligornetto                    45.32,0     10.35,8  (1831) diploma  10M      207.     4.33 ¦    14.11   71.¦   15.22   79.¦   15.58   84.¦
   77. Morelato Roberto                    1963 Pregassona                    45.44,4     10.48,2  (1110) diploma  10M      213.     4.34 ¦    15.00  116.¦   15.03   64.¦   15.40   68.¦
   78. Bianchi Mauro, I-Como (CO)          1960 Marciatori Mozzatesi AVIS     45.51,3     10.55,1  (1160) diploma  10M      217.     4.35 ¦    14.51  102.¦   15.06   67.¦   15.52   75.¦
   79. Lo Russo Vito, Bellinzona           1961 Runner Bellinzona             45.53,2     10.57,0  (1822) diploma  10M      219.     4.35 ¦    14.21   78.¦   15.03   65.¦   16.27  108.¦
   80. Blättler Rene'                      1967 Luzern                        45.53,9     10.57,7  (2039) diploma  10M      220.     4.35 ¦    14.44   91.¦   15.14   73.¦   15.54   78.¦
   81. Albisetti Bruno                     1964 Morbio Inferiore              45.57,1     11.00,9  (1466) diploma  10M      221.     4.35 ¦    14.57  112.¦   15.04   66.¦   15.55   80.¦
   82. Bergonzo Paolo, I-Castiglione Olona 1964 CAI Malnate                   46.03,7     11.07,5  (1483) diploma  10M      226.     4.36 ¦    14.50   98.¦   15.34   88.¦   15.39   66.¦
   83. Rinaldi Stefano                     1968 Montagnola                    46.05,9     11.09,7  (1155) diploma  10M      228.     4.36 ¦    14.38   85.¦   15.25   83.¦   16.01   90.¦
   84. Ballanti Dario                      1966 Savosa                        46.06,6     11.10,4  (1089) diploma  10M      229.     4.36 ¦    13.56   62.¦   15.20   77.¦   16.49  132.¦
   85. Chiari Alberto                      1965 I-Carlazzo (CO)               46.10,8     11.14,6  (1737) diploma  10M      230.     4.37 ¦    14.49   96.¦   15.34   88.¦   15.47   72.¦
   86. Marazzina Giampietro                1964 I-Lodi Vecchio (LO)           46.15,7     11.19,5  (1191) diploma  10M      234.     4.37 ¦    14.48   95.¦   15.26   84.¦   15.59   87.¦
   87. Rutari Paolo                        1963 Lugano                        46.17,2     11.21,0  (1113) diploma  10M      236.     4.37 ¦    15.01  119.¦   15.17   75.¦   15.58   85.¦
   88. Johnson Craig, Lugano               1966 ICB Running Club              46.18,9     11.22,7  (1121) diploma  10M      237.     4.37 ¦    14.38   85.¦   15.44   98.¦   15.55   81.¦
   89. Manassi Roberto                     1965 Lugano                        46.19,8     11.23,6  (1659) diploma  10M      239.     4.37 ¦    15.37  146.¦   15.21   78.¦   15.21   60.¦
   90. Keays William, Carona               1960 Inter-Continental Breakfa     46.20,7     11.24,5  (1917) diploma  10M      240.     4.38 ¦    14.37   84.¦   15.45   99.¦   15.57   83.¦
   91. Trotti Agostino                     1967 I-Cislago (VA)                46.21,0     11.24,8  (1138) diploma  10M      241.     4.38 ¦    14.53  105.¦   15.35   90.¦   15.52   76.¦
   92. Citriniti Giuseppe                  1959 I-Longone al Segrino (CO)     46.22,1     11.25,9  (1125) diploma  10M      243.     4.38 ¦    14.11   70.¦   15.52  109.¦   16.18  104.¦
   93. Turisini Flavio, I-Malonno (BS)     1967 sim solutions                 46.26,5     11.30,3  (1107) diploma  10M      245.     4.38 ¦    14.54  109.¦   15.36   92.¦   15.55   82.¦
   94. Richina Stefano                     1966 Sementina                     46.27,2     11.31,0  (1588) diploma  10M      247.     4.38 ¦    14.15   73.¦   15.40   94.¦   16.31  112.¦
   95. Lunghi Arno                         1960 Claro                         46.31,0     11.34,8  (1816) diploma  10M      250.     4.39 ¦    14.54  110.¦   15.33   86.¦   16.02   93.¦
   96. Mandelli Ferdinando, I-Lazzate (MI) 1966 G.P. Santi-Nuova Olonio       46.39,5     11.43,3  (1077) diploma  10M      253.     4.39 ¦    14.40   88.¦   15.48  104.¦   16.10   96.¦
   97. Termanini Nicola, I-Carpi (MO)      1968 Banca Gesfid                  46.44,3     11.48,1  (1680) diploma  10M      258.     4.40 ¦    15.26  138.¦   15.35   91.¦   15.42   69.¦
   98. Colombo Masimo, I-Daverio (VA)      1962 Runners Valbossa              46.46,6     11.50,4  (1692) diploma  10M      260.     4.40 ¦    14.51   99.¦   15.53  111.¦   16.02   92.¦
   99. Brazzale Massimo, I-Bisuschio (VA)  1967 Atletica Arcisate             46.47,4     11.51,2  (1488) diploma  10M      262.     4.40 ¦    13.41   46.¦   16.34  145.¦   16.31  111.¦
  100. Bloch Attilio                       1964 Pura                          46.48,8     11.52,6  (1486) diploma  10M      265.     4.40 ¦    14.57  111.¦   15.49  106.¦   16.02   91.¦
  101. Gasparini Gianni, Canobbio          1965 Running Team Croce Verde      46.49,0     11.52,8  (1232) diploma  10M      266.     4.40 ¦    14.54  107.¦   15.44   96.¦   16.10   97.¦
  102. Ferla Fabrizio                      1962 Vevey                         46.55,4     11.59,2  (1093) diploma  10M      271.     4.41 ¦    14.41   89.¦   15.47  103.¦   16.25  107.¦
  103. Togni Stefano                       1967 Mendrisio                     47.01,4     12.05,2  (1772) diploma  10M      278.     4.42 ¦    13.55   60.¦   15.57  114.¦   17.08  146.¦
  104. Ciccone Angelo                      1963 I-Como (CO)                   47.03,5     12.07,3  (1840) diploma  10M      281.     4.42 ¦    14.11   69.¦   15.38   93.¦   17.13  153.¦
  105. Carbonelli Enrico                   1968 Montagnola                    47.10,9     12.14,7  (1310) diploma  10M      285.     4.43 ¦    15.08  127.¦   15.49  105.¦   16.13   98.¦
  106. Brazzale Paolo, I-Bisuschio (VA)    1961 Atletica Arcisate             47.13,0     12.16,8  (1489) diploma  10M      287.     4.43 ¦    14.52  104.¦   15.46  101.¦   16.33  114.¦
  107. Alampi Bruno                        1966 I-Novara (NO)                 47.16,1     12.19,9  (1299) diploma  10M      290.     4.43 ¦    14.54  108.¦   15.45  100.¦   16.36  117.¦
  108. Giglia Giovanni, I-Vigevano (PV)    1967 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      47.18,1     12.21,9  (1178) diploma  10M      292.     4.43 ¦    14.21   79.¦   16.03  116.¦   16.53  134.¦
  109. Berveglieri Maurizio                1964 Stabio                        47.21,1     12.24,9  (1304) diploma  10M      294.     4.44 ¦    14.39   87.¦   16.10  119.¦   16.31  112.¦
  110. Giobbi Giovanni                     1967 Camorino                      47.28,1     12.31,9  (1708) diploma  10M      302.     4.44 ¦    15.11  128.¦   16.01  115.¦   16.15  102.¦
  111. Guerini Marco                       1965 Losone                        47.32,2     12.36,0  (1181) diploma  10M      307.     4.45 ¦    15.21  134.¦   15.56  113.¦   16.14  100.¦
  112. Carrante Giacinto                   1962 I-Como (CO)                   47.34,3     12.38,1  (1503) diploma  10M      310.     4.45 ¦    15.00  114.¦   15.56  112.¦   16.38  121.¦
  113. Foresta Miguel Angel                1960 I-Valsolda (CO)               47.38,5     12.42,3  (1864) diploma  10M      313.     4.45 ¦    14.23   80.¦   16.13  125.¦   17.01  141.¦
  114. Lurati Claudio                      1963 Dino                          47.42,8     12.46,6  (1151) diploma  10M      316.     4.46 ¦    15.35  145.¦   15.53  110.¦   16.13   99.¦
  115. Groppelli Massimiliano, I-Besano (V 1968 S.C. Cunardo                  47.47,4     12.51,2  (1535) diploma  10M      321.     4.46 ¦    14.15   74.¦   16.14  126.¦   17.17  157.¦
  116. Oliviero Ginevro                    1966 Camorino                      47.47,7     12.51,5  (1571) diploma  10M      322.     4.46 ¦    15.01  118.¦   16.17  129.¦   16.29  109.¦
  117. Sala Veni Milo                      1968 Ruvigliana                    47.48,5     12.52,3  (2078) diploma  10M      324.     4.46 ¦    14.51   99.¦   16.11  121.¦   16.46  130.¦
  118. Brambilla Mauro                     1968 Cadro                         47.48,8     12.52,6  (1306) diploma  10M      325.     4.46 ¦    16.02  165.¦   15.42   95.¦   16.03   95.¦
  119. Petrino Costantino                  1963 Sala Capriasca                47.54,1     12.57,9  (1942) diploma  10M      329.     4.47 ¦    15.47  156.¦   15.51  108.¦   16.15  101.¦
  120. Nuti Niccolo                        1960 I-Milano (MI)                 47.56,2     13.00,0  (1989) diploma  10M      330.     4.47 ¦    15.54  159.¦   16.11  122.¦   15.50   73.¦
  121. Nembrini Roberto, Claro             1967 Amag                          47.59,3     13.03,1  (1828) diploma  10M      332.     4.47 ¦    15.05  124.¦   16.07  118.¦   16.46  130.¦
  122. Soer Albert                         1966 Sementina                     47.59,6     13.03,4  (2044) diploma  10M      333.     4.47 ¦    14.45   93.¦   16.37  146.¦   16.37  118.¦
  123. Emanuelli Paolo                     1968 Lugano                        48.01,0     13.04,8  (1173) diploma  10M      335.     4.48 ¦    14.49   97.¦   16.16  128.¦   16.55  137.¦
  124. Di Simone Luciano                   1963 Paradiso                      48.02,1     13.05,9  (1157) diploma  10M      337.     4.48 ¦    14.24   81.¦   16.33  142.¦   17.04  144.¦
  125. Scanlan Francis                     1961 IRL-Clarens                   48.14,7     13.18,5  (1709) diploma  10M      343.     4.49 ¦    15.17  129.¦   16.11  123.¦   16.45  128.¦
  126. Redaelli Danilo                     1965 Cureggia                      48.24,2     13.28,0  (1408) diploma  10M      347.     4.50 ¦    15.34  144.¦   16.10  120.¦   16.39  122.¦
  127. Zianni Raffaele, I-Gambolo (PC)     1960 Avis Gambolo                  48.28,6     13.32,4  (2087) diploma  10M      349.     4.50 ¦    15.25  137.¦   16.06  117.¦   16.56  139.¦
  128. Martino Giuseppe                    1968 Vezia                         48.33,2     13.37,0  (1953) diploma  10M      356.     4.51 ¦    14.44   90.¦   16.33  141.¦   17.15  155.¦
  129. Buselli Walter                      1966 Castagnola                    48.43,0     13.46,8  (2040) diploma  10M      361.     4.52 ¦    15.55  160.¦   16.14  126.¦   16.33  115.¦
  130. Magnelli Stefano                    1967 Manno                         48.43,7     13.47,5  (1345) diploma  10M      362.     4.52 ¦    15.40  149.¦   16.19  132.¦   16.43  125.¦
  131. Battistessa Fabio                   1968 I-Morbegno (SO)               48.45,2     13.49,0  (1480) diploma  10M      363.     4.52 ¦    15.34  143.¦   16.39  148.¦   16.30  110.¦
  132. Casanova Emanuele                   1965 Canobbio                      48.45,6     13.49,4  (1505) diploma  10M      364.     4.52 ¦    15.03  122.¦   16.46  154.¦   16.55  138.¦
  133. Roncoroni Carlo                     1961 I-Fissiraga                   48.48,8     13.52,6  (2015) diploma  10M      365.     4.52 ¦    15.24  136.¦   16.13  124.¦   17.11  150.¦
  134. Hubrecht Bernardo                   1968 Lugano                        48.50,4     13.54,2  (1117) diploma  10M      369.     4.53 ¦    15.19  131.¦   16.22  134.¦   17.08  147.¦
  135. Antonini Giovanni                   1960 Manno                         48.51,2     13.55,0  (1210) diploma  10M      371.     4.53 ¦    15.39  147.¦   16.33  142.¦   16.38  120.¦
  136. Rezzonico Cristiano                 1960 Vaglio                        48.51,5     13.55,3  (1222) diploma  10M      372.     4.53 ¦    15.17  130.¦   16.29  135.¦   17.04  145.¦
  137. Andereya Stefan                     1967 D-Aachen                      48.56,0     13.59,8  (1926) diploma  10M      375.     4.53 ¦    15.53  158.¦   16.17  131.¦   16.45  126.¦
  138. Isenburg Philipp                    1967 Cadempino                     49.00,1     14.03,9  (1539) diploma  10M      377.     4.54 ¦    15.50  157.¦   16.31  138.¦   16.37  119.¦
  139. Sarinelli Michele                   1967 Sigirino                      49.00,6     14.04,4  (1595) diploma  10M      378.     4.54 ¦    14.46   94.¦   16.49  159.¦   17.24  158.¦
  140. Gandini Paolo, I-Cugliate Fabiasco  1964 Polisportiva valdumentina     49.03,3     14.07,1  (1700) diploma  10M      380.     4.54 ¦    15.19  132.¦   16.31  137.¦   17.12  151.¦
  141. Torretta Marco                      1965 Lugano                        49.08,9     14.12,7  (1945) diploma  10M      381.     4.54 ¦    15.00  114.¦   16.43  150.¦   17.25  160.¦
  142. Citriniti Enrico, I-Cerano Intelvi  1966 Running Team Croce Verdeo     49.10,5     14.14,3  (1454) diploma  10M      382.     4.55 ¦    15.01  120.¦   16.32  140.¦   17.36  167.¦
  143. Taddei Sandro, Pregassona           1967 www.andypt.com                49.27,9     14.31,7  (1756) diploma  10M      394.     4.56 ¦    16.39  187.¦   16.32  139.¦   16.15  103.¦
  144. Sozzi Paolo, I-Saronno (VA)         1965 Road Runners Club Milano      49.30,5     14.34,3  (1149) diploma  10M      396.     4.57 ¦    15.44  152.¦   16.44  153.¦   17.02  143.¦
  145. Cottino Ambrogio, I-Vigevano (PV)   1961 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      49.32,3     14.36,1  (1166) diploma  10M      398.     4.57 ¦    15.29  140.¦   16.38  147.¦   17.24  159.¦
  146. Barsanti Massimiliano               1965 I-Piacenza (PC)               49.41,1     14.44,9  (1836) diploma  10M      404.     4.58 ¦    15.43  151.¦   16.47  156.¦   17.10  149.¦
  147. Riva Raul                           1962 I-Maslianico (CO)             49.43,7     14.47,5  (1673) diploma  10M      408.     4.58 ¦    16.43  189.¦   16.21  133.¦   16.39  122.¦
  148. Cristaldi Paolo, I                  1966 Tommy Sport                   49.51,2     14.55,0  (1905) diploma  10M      415.     4.59 ¦    15.30  141.¦   16.55  162.¦   17.25  161.¦
  149. Ferrari Giovanni, I-Gessate Milano  1968 Running Saronno               49.54,9     14.58,7  (1712) diploma  10M      418.     4.59 ¦    15.20  133.¦   16.56  163.¦   17.37  168.¦
  150. Sciammacca Salvatore, I-Casalzuigno 1962 Atletica 3V                   49.56,2     15.00,0  (1144) diploma  10M      419.     4.59 ¦    15.00  116.¦   16.57  164.¦   17.58  175.¦
  151. Aamann Klaus                        1966 Gentilino                     49.58,4     15.02,2  (1145) diploma  10M      420.     4.59 ¦    16.34  178.¦   16.29  136.¦   16.55  136.¦
  152. Brandes Stefan                      1967 I-Milano (MI)                 50.00,8     15.04,6  (1791) diploma  10M      422.     5.00 ¦    15.06  126.¦   16.51  160.¦   18.02  178.¦
  153. Marazzi Fabrizio, Salorino          1961 Stralugano Running Team       50.02,0     15.05,8  (1275) diploma  10M      423.     5.00 ¦    15.46  153.¦   16.43  152.¦   17.32  164.¦
  154. Agliati Carlo                       1961 Sorengo                       50.04,8     15.08,6  (1925) diploma  10M      425.     5.00 ¦    16.13  170.¦   16.49  158.¦   17.01  142.¦
  155. Petronio Roberto, Bedigliora        1966 Stralugano Running Team       50.08,3     15.12,1  (1146) diploma  10M      427.     5.00 ¦    15.46  155.¦   16.43  150.¦   17.38  169.¦
  156. Trotto Daniele, I-Bisuschio (VA)    1965 gs miotti                     50.08,7     15.12,5  (1112) diploma  10M      428.     5.00 ¦    16.44  190.¦   17.00  166.¦   16.23  105.¦
  157. Manzoni Martino                     1967 Lugaggia                      50.10,2     15.14,0  (1189) diploma  10M      429.     5.01 ¦    16.30  177.¦   16.40  149.¦   16.59  140.¦
  158. Job Paolo, Canobbio                 1965 automotoclub tesserete        50.15,0     15.18,8  (1930) diploma  10M      433.     5.01 ¦    15.05  125.¦   17.02  169.¦   18.06  179.¦
  159. Gasparini Mauro, Cadro              1960 Casinò Lugano                 50.17,7     15.21,5  (1732) diploma  10M      435.     5.01 ¦    15.55  162.¦   16.52  161.¦   17.30  163.¦
  160. Darbuti Alberto                     1966 Biasca                        50.18,0     15.21,8  (1968) diploma  10M      436.     5.01 ¦    16.44  190.¦   16.47  155.¦   16.45  127.¦
  161. Rauccio Davide                      1967 I-Novara (NO)                 50.29,6     15.33,4  (1937) diploma  10M      445.     5.02 ¦    17.05  203.¦   16.58  165.¦   16.25  106.¦
  162. Fossati Tiziano                     1964 I-Lissone (MI)                50.33,3     15.37,1  (1648) diploma  10M      448.     5.03 ¦    17.05  204.¦   16.33  144.¦   16.53  135.¦
  163. Fraschina Domenico                  1959 Tesserete                     50.34,6     15.38,4  (1231) diploma  10M      449.     5.03 ¦    15.46  154.¦   17.02  168.¦   17.46  170.¦
  164. Pizzetti Claudio                    1967 I-Milano (MI)                 50.45,2     15.49,0  (1801) diploma  10M      453.     5.04 ¦    16.39  186.¦   16.17  130.¦   17.48  172.¦
  165. Sinicco Scali Angelo                1964 I-Varese (VA)                 50.52,2     15.56,0  (1838) diploma  10M      455.     5.05 ¦    15.23  135.¦   17.01  167.¦   18.27  189.¦
  166. Marzoni Luciano, I-Cittiglio (VA)   1962 Atletica 3V                   50.56,8     16.00,6  (1194) diploma  10M      459.     5.05 ¦    15.39  148.¦   17.14  175.¦   18.02  177.¦
  167. Deambrosi Tambriz, S. Pietro        1964 GYM TONIC                     50.58,0     16.01,8  (1721) diploma  10M      460.     5.05 ¦    16.47  193.¦   17.28  181.¦   16.42  124.¦
  168. Fontana Massimo, Genestrerio        1965 www.andypt.com                50.59,1     16.02,9  (1710) diploma  10M      461.     5.05 ¦    16.03  166.¦   17.08  170.¦   17.46  171.¦
  169. Grassi Maurizio                     1962 Bedano                        51.22,7     16.26,5  (1442) diploma  10M      468.     5.08 ¦    16.48  195.¦   17.19  176.¦   17.15  154.¦
  170. Cattaneo Mario                      1963 I-Rho (MI)                    51.24,2     16.28,0  (1631) diploma  10M      470.     5.08 ¦    16.59  200.¦   17.11  173.¦   17.13  152.¦
  171. Ferrario Paolo                      1963 Carabbia                      51.26,3     16.30,1  (1518) diploma  10M      472.     5.08 ¦    16.47  194.¦   17.28  182.¦   17.09  148.¦
  172. Zaccagno Gianluca, Breganzona       1968 2b Fit Studio                 51.26,8     16.30,6  (1206) diploma  10M      474.     5.08 ¦    16.46  192.¦   16.49  157.¦   17.50  173.¦
  173. Traversi Silvano                    1968 Molinazzo di Monteggio        51.31,6     16.35,4  (1979) diploma  10M      477.     5.09 ¦    15.02  121.¦   17.22  177.¦   19.06  207.¦
  174. Vetri Maurizio, I-Cernusco sul Navi 1964 RRCM                          51.37,6     16.41,4  (1683) diploma  10M      480.     5.09 ¦    16.30  176.¦   17.34  186.¦   17.32  165.¦
  175. Callahan Timothy, Ch                1966 TASIS                         51.38,2     16.42,0  (1821) diploma  10M      481.     5.09 ¦    15.03  123.¦   14.58   59.¦   21.36  244.¦
  176. Vicari Renato                       1966 Carabbia                      51.41,2     16.45,0  (1613) diploma  10M      482.     5.10 ¦    15.41  150.¦   17.45  192.¦   18.13  182.¦
  177. Ferri Marco, Coldrerio              1964 RUN RUN                       51.42,7     16.46,5  (1520) diploma  10M      483.     5.10 ¦    15.34  142.¦   17.08  171.¦   18.59  205.¦
  178. Borghi Stefano                      1961 Breganzona                    51.43,3     16.47,1  (2055) diploma  10M      484.     5.10 ¦    15.56  163.¦   17.26  178.¦   18.20  186.¦
  179. Bruschetti Damiano                  1968 Mezzovico                     51.45,6     16.49,4  (1490) diploma  10M      485.     5.10 ¦    16.35  182.¦   17.10  172.¦   17.59  176.¦
  180. Ranghino Alberto                    1960 Viganello                     51.46,9     16.50,7  (1933) diploma  10M      486.     5.10 ¦    16.42  188.¦   17.37  189.¦   17.26  162.¦
  181. Mazzoleni Marzio                    1966 Cadempino                     51.47,2     16.51,0  (1227) diploma  10M      488.     5.10 ¦    16.01  164.¦   17.26  179.¦   18.19  185.¦
  182. Schertenleib Marco, Lugano          1967 tri... datüt                  51.50,3     16.54,1  (1298) diploma  10M      492.     5.11 ¦    15.55  161.¦   17.43  191.¦   18.11  181.¦
  183. Lombardi Piersandro                 1960 Lugano                        51.52,8     16.56,6  (1852) diploma  10M      495.     5.11 ¦    16.10  168.¦   17.27  180.¦   18.14  183.¦
  184. Gaudioso Fabio, Bellinzona          1967 Runners Club Bellinzona       52.02,9     17.06,7  (1799) diploma  10M      501.     5.12 ¦    16.38  183.¦   17.30  184.¦   17.53  174.¦
  185. Garzoni Reto                        1966 Cadro                         52.11,0     17.14,8  (1256) diploma  10M      504.     5.13 ¦    17.20  209.¦   17.34  185.¦   17.16  156.¦
  186. Truffi Pietro                       1965 I-Lodi Vecchio (LO)           52.11,4     17.15,2  (1204) diploma  10M      505.     5.13 ¦    16.10  168.¦   17.29  183.¦   18.31  190.¦
  187. Davico Giovanni                     1961 I-Valsolda (CO)               52.20,0     17.23,8  (1221) diploma  10M      508.     5.14 ¦    16.20  172.¦   17.38  190.¦   18.21  187.¦
  188. Astori Roberto                      1968 I-Varese (VA)                 52.23,1     17.26,9  (1476) diploma  10M      509.     5.14 ¦    16.25  174.¦   17.49  193.¦   18.07  180.¦
  189. Robbiani Ivo                        1961 Massagno                      52.25,4     17.29,2  (1449) diploma  10M      510.     5.14 ¦    18.13  234.¦   17.36  188.¦   16.35  116.¦
  190. Giovio Claudio, I-Porlezza (CO)     1966 Santi Nuova Olonio Sondri     52.44,3     17.48,1  (1179) diploma  10M      514.     5.16 ¦    16.15  171.¦   17.52  197.¦   18.36  194.¦
  191. Del Fante Luigi, I-Carlazzo (CO)    1968 Santi Nuova Olonio Sondri     52.47,4     17.51,2  (1170) diploma  10M      515.     5.16 ¦    16.20  172.¦   17.51  196.¦   18.35  192.¦
  192. Zardi Marco                         1965 Breganzona                    52.55,6     17.59,4  (1955) diploma  10M      520.     5.17 ¦    16.09  167.¦   17.36  187.¦   19.09  209.¦
  193. Schnellmann Fabio, Cadro            1960 Casinò Lugano                 53.18,4     18.22,2  (1744) diploma  10M      528.     5.19 ¦    16.38  184.¦   17.50  194.¦   18.49  200.¦
  194. Zeleznik Alessandro                 1968 I-Varese (VA)                 53.32,6     18.36,4  (1228) diploma  10M      534.     5.21 ¦    16.35  181.¦   18.09  201.¦   18.47  198.¦
  195. Mauri Romano, Origlio               1964 Running Team Croce Verde      53.34,8     18.38,6  (1360) diploma  10M      536.     5.21 ¦    18.09  231.¦   17.50  195.¦   17.34  166.¦
  196. Ceppi Maurizio                      1967 I-Lentate sul Seveso (MI)     53.39,5     18.43,3  (1216) diploma  10M      540.     5.21 ¦    15.28  139.¦   17.54  198.¦   20.17  224.¦
  197. Villa Marco                         1964 Lugano                        53.49,7     18.53,5  (1971) diploma  10M      544.     5.22 ¦    21.06  256.¦   15.50  107.¦   16.52  133.¦
  198. Masina Numa, Cadempino              1965 gold savosa                   54.13,3     19.17,1  (1196) diploma  10M      553.     5.25 ¦    17.06  205.¦   18.43  210.¦   18.23  188.¦
  199. Puginier Jerome                     1966 Magliaso                      54.15,8     19.19,6  (2020) diploma  10M      554.     5.25 ¦    16.34  180.¦   18.09  200.¦   19.31  217.¦
  200. Jermini Michele                     1968 Bioggio                       54.19,1     19.22,9  (1785) diploma  10M      557.     5.25 ¦    16.58  199.¦   18.43  209.¦   18.36  195.¦
  201. Amolaro Massimiliano, I-Vigevano (P 1964 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      54.24,2     19.28,0  (1364) diploma  10M      561.     5.26 ¦    17.17  208.¦   18.26  204.¦   18.40  196.¦
  202. Beraldo Giuseppe, I-Laveno Monbello 1966 Atletica Verbano              54.37,9     19.41,7  (1302) diploma  10M      566.     5.27 ¦    16.58  197.¦   18.28  205.¦   19.11  212.¦
  203. Albini Aldo                         1963 I-Garzeno (CO)                54.51,1     19.54,9  (2057) diploma  10M      569.     5.29 ¦    18.06  230.¦   18.25  202.¦   18.18  184.¦
  204. Faricciotti Alessio                 1966 I-Milano (MI)                 54.56,6     20.00,4  (1728) diploma  10M      573.     5.29 ¦    17.10  207.¦   18.42  207.¦   19.03  206.¦
  205. Campanelli Andrea                   1964 I-Longiano (FC)               54.58,7     20.02,5  (1279) diploma  10M      574.     5.29 ¦    16.39  185.¦   18.49  213.¦   19.30  215.¦
  206. Ratti Fabrizio                      1966 Canobbio                      54.58,8     20.02,6  (1297) diploma  10M      575.     5.29 ¦    17.26  214.¦   18.48  212.¦   18.44  197.¦
  207. Draghetti Berbardo, Lugano          1964 Chupa Chupa                   55.11,0     20.14,8  (1644) diploma  10M      580.     5.31 ¦    17.39  219.¦   18.43  208.¦   18.48  199.¦
  208. Marcolli Massimo                    1959 I-Varese (VA)                 55.15,9     20.19,7  (1549) diploma  10M      583.     5.31 ¦    17.30  215.¦   18.25  203.¦   19.19  213.¦
  209. Prada Cesare                        1968 Lugano                        55.21,6     20.25,4  (1783) diploma  10M      587.     5.32 ¦    17.45  222.¦   18.39  206.¦   18.56  203.¦
  210. Cattaneo Paolo                      1963 Sagno                         55.21,8     20.25,6  (1978) diploma  10M      588.     5.32 ¦    16.58  198.¦   18.58  218.¦   19.25  214.¦
  211. Soprani Marcello                    1967 I-Cantello (VA)               55.31,6     20.35,4  (1678) diploma  10M      590.     5.33 ¦    17.59  225.¦   18.57  217.¦   18.34  191.¦
  212. Parravicini Marco                   1965 I-Limbiate (MI)               55.32,4     20.36,2  (1333) diploma  10M      591.     5.33 ¦    18.56  250.¦   18.00  199.¦   18.35  193.¦
  213. Gross Piero                         1964 Lugano                        56.05,0     21.08,8  (1928) diploma  10M      594.     5.36 ¦    17.37  218.¦   18.53  214.¦   19.34  218.¦
  214. Frangi Antonello                    1963 Mezzovico                     56.10,0     21.13,8  (1292) diploma  10M      595.     5.37 ¦    17.04  202.¦   18.59  219.¦   20.06  222.¦
  215. Gianini Vincenzo, Cadro             1959 Running Team Croce Verde      56.13,0     21.16,8  (1891) diploma  10M      596.     5.37 ¦    18.20  237.¦   18.55  215.¦   18.57  204.¦
  216. Ferrante Andrea                     1966 Montagnola                    56.21,1     21.24,9  (1322) diploma  10M      599.     5.38 ¦    18.03  227.¦   19.10  224.¦   19.06  208.¦
  217. Ricceri Francesco                   1961 I-Carugate (MI)               56.29,1     21.32,9  (1354) diploma  10M      603.     5.38 ¦    18.38  244.¦   19.00  221.¦   18.50  201.¦
  217. Stanzione Antonio, I-Paullo (MI)    1966 A.C.Zeloformagno (Fidal)      56.29,1     21.32,9  (1137) diploma  10M      603.     5.38 ¦    18.38  243.¦   18.59  220.¦   18.51  202.¦
  219. Noij Hans                           1964 Gentilino                     56.46,0     21.49,8  (1964) diploma  10M      607.     5.40 ¦    17.45  221.¦   18.47  211.¦   20.14  223.¦
  220. Rausch Robert                       1966 Zurigo                        57.05,3     22.09,1  (1273) diploma  10M      613.     5.42 ¦    16.50  196.¦   20.17  241.¦   19.57  221.¦
  221. Giordano Carlo                      1968 Lugano                        57.11,0     22.14,8  (2012) diploma  10M      614.     5.43 ¦    18.54  249.¦   19.06  222.¦   19.10  210.¦
  222. Giandeini Flavio                    1959 Muzzano                       57.21,9     22.25,7  (1857) diploma  10M      617.     5.44 ¦    17.46  223.¦   19.16  225.¦   20.18  225.¦
  223. Campaniello Rino                    1963 I-Milano (MI)                 57.24,5     22.28,3  (1421) diploma  10M      618.     5.44 ¦    17.23  212.¦   19.40  226.¦   20.20  227.¦
  224. Casella Massimo                     1965 I-Magenta (MI)                57.35,8     22.39,6  (1311) diploma  10M      620.     5.45 ¦    17.59  226.¦   18.55  216.¦   20.40  233.¦
  225. Cellina Federico                    1967 I-Milano (MI)                 57.42,7     22.46,5  (1289) diploma  10M      622.     5.46 ¦    17.20  211.¦   19.48  229.¦   20.33  230.¦
  226. Veronesi Gaetano                    1968 I-Saronno (VA)                57.46,4     22.50,2  (1342) diploma  10M      624.     5.46 ¦    18.06  229.¦   20.08  238.¦   19.31  216.¦
  227. Baer Armin                          1965 Barbengo                      57.56,3     23.00,1  (1300) diploma  10M      626.     5.47 ¦    17.31  216.¦   19.58  233.¦   20.26  229.¦
  228. Villa Gabriele                      1967 I-Varese (VA)                 57.57,8     23.01,6  (1616) diploma  10M      628.     5.47 ¦    18.11  232.¦   19.52  232.¦   19.54  219.¦
  229. Colombo Fabio                       1960 I-Varese (VA)                 57.58,8     23.02,6  (1777) diploma  10M      629.     5.47 ¦    18.12  233.¦   19.52  231.¦   19.54  219.¦
  230. Nassi Luca                          1965 I-Castellanza (VA)            58.07,0     23.10,8  (1445) diploma  10M      630.     5.48 ¦    17.37  217.¦   19.51  230.¦   20.38  232.¦
  231. Ernesto Mauri                       1963 I-Eupilio (CO)                58.26,2     23.30,0  (1254) diploma  10M      632.     5.50 ¦    18.24  238.¦   19.43  228.¦   20.18  226.¦
  232. Pattaro Fabio, I-Cassolnovo PV      1964 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      58.41,5     23.45,3  (1283) diploma  10M      634.     5.52 ¦    17.20  210.¦   19.06  223.¦   22.14  248.¦
  233. Lauro Luigi                         1967 Massagno                      58.48,1     23.51,9  (2006) diploma  10M      636.     5.52 ¦    17.41  220.¦   20.42  247.¦   20.24  228.¦
  234. Corretto Antonio, Bissone           1960 Casinò Lugano                 58.49,7     23.53,5  (1796) diploma  10M      637.     5.52 ¦    18.04  228.¦   19.59  234.¦   20.46  234.¦
  235. Marco Alberti, I-Malonno (BS)       1967 sim solutions                 58.55,6     23.59,4  (1192) diploma  10M      641.     5.53 ¦    17.56  224.¦   20.22  243.¦   20.36  231.¦
  236. Maurino Cesare                      1967 Lugano                        58.57,3     24.01,1  (2000) diploma  10M      642.     5.53 ¦    17.23  213.¦   20.02  235.¦   21.31  240.¦
  237. Realini Mauro                       1966 Dino                          59.03,2     24.07,0  (1584) diploma  10M      644.     5.54 ¦    18.27  239.¦   19.41  227.¦   20.53  235.¦
  238. Cesaro Massimo                      1967 I-Cuasso al Monte (VA)        59.08,8     24.12,6  (1347) diploma  10M      647.     5.54 ¦    17.03  201.¦   20.19  242.¦   21.45  245.¦
  239. La Torre Stefano                    1961 I-Brescia (BS)                59.08,9     24.12,7  (1689) diploma  10M      648.     5.54 ¦    18.45  246.¦   21.13  250.¦   19.10  211.¦
  240. Bernasconi Matteo                   1964 I-Olgiate Comasco (CO)        59.35,2     24.39,0  (1854) diploma  10M      655.     5.57 ¦    18.13  235.¦   20.04  236.¦   21.17  238.¦
  241. Ciocco Massimo                      1964 Breganzona                    59.46,2     24.50,0  (1313) diploma  10M      657.     5.58 ¦    18.34  241.¦   20.04  237.¦   21.07  236.¦
  242. Camotti Fabio                       1962 I-Sant'Ilario Milanese (M   1:00.01,6     25.05,4  (1630) diploma  10M      658.     6.00 ¦    18.15  236.¦   20.13  239.¦   21.32  241.¦
  243. Braghini Fabio Marco                1965 I-Saronno (VA)              1:01.04,0     26.07,8  (1366) diploma  10M      670.     6.06 ¦    18.50  247.¦   20.53  248.¦   21.20  239.¦
  244. Luraschi Marco                      1965 I-Milano (MI)               1:01.32,7     26.36,5  (1545) diploma  10M      673.     6.09 ¦    18.33  240.¦   21.00  249.¦   21.59  247.¦
  245. De Matteo Walter                    1967 Bioggio                     1:02.29,7     27.33,5  (1639) diploma  10M      675.     6.14 ¦    20.21  253.¦   20.35  246.¦   21.32  242.¦
  246. Russo Paolo, Lugano                 1962 Ibsa                        1:02.30,7     27.34,5  (1592) diploma  10M      676.     6.15 ¦    20.22  254.¦   20.35  245.¦   21.32  243.¦
  247. Saitta Salvatore                    1966 Balerna                     1:03.05,4     28.09,2  (1901) diploma  10M      677.     6.18 ¦    19.35  252.¦   21.37  252.¦   21.52  246.¦
  248. Baldan Roberto                      1964 I-Venegono Inferiore (VA)   1:03.50,2     28.54,0  (1249) diploma  10M      679.     6.23 ¦    18.39  245.¦   21.49  253.¦   23.20  249.¦
  249. Demertzis Stefano                   1963 Agno                        1:04.28,3     29.32,1  (1350) diploma  10M      682.     6.26 ¦    21.49  259.¦   21.23  251.¦   21.15  237.¦
  250. Silvestro Vincenzo                  1967 I-Novara (NO)               1:04.46,0     29.49,8  (1340) diploma  10M      683.     6.28 ¦    18.58  251.¦   22.02  254.¦   23.44  251.¦
  251. De Angeli Alessandro, I-Gambolò (PV 1963 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano    1:05.47,2     30.51,0  (1168) diploma  10M      686.     6.34 ¦    18.36  242.¦   23.38  255.¦   23.31  250.¦
  252. Castelnuovo Marco                   1961 I-Cantù (CO)                1:13.14,6     38.18,4  (1390) diploma  10M      695.     7.19 ¦    21.28  257.¦   24.45  256.¦   27.01  252.¦
  253. Colzani Franco                      1960 I-Seregno (MI)              1:16.52,6     41.56,4  (1959) diploma  10M      698.     7.41 ¦    22.51  260.¦   26.00  258.¦   28.00  253.¦
  254. Pavan Daniele                       1964 Lugano                      1:19.48,1     44.51,9  (2080) diploma  10M      699.     7.58 ¦    22.56  261.¦   25.40  257.¦   31.11  254.¦
  DNF  Franzi Carlo                        1967 I-Arcisate (VA)               30.39,9     2° giro  (1523)          10M               ---- ¦    14.53  105.¦   15.46  102.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bernarello Davide, I-Saronno (VA)   1966 Sail runners                  33.38,4     2° giro  (1303)          10M               ---- ¦    16.26  175.¦   17.11  174.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Panighini Luca                      1967 I-Casalzuigno (VA)            37.23,7     2° giro  (1209)          10M               ---- ¦    17.07  206.¦   20.16  240.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  De Rosa Carmine                     1964 I-Abbiategrasso (MI)          39.23,7     2° giro  (1776)          10M               ---- ¦    18.53  248.¦   20.29  244.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ferrari Antonio                     1968 Odogno                        50.22,9     2° giro  (1415)          10M               ---- ¦    21.35  258.¦   28.47  259.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Baccani Filippo                     1967 I-San Felice (MI)             13.46,9     1° giro  (1058)          10M               ---- ¦    13.46   52.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sattar Saleem                       1961 Lugano                        21.00,4     1° giro  (1976)          10M               ---- ¦    21.00  255.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mirra Luigi, I-Vigevano (PV)        1964 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      49.13,1     1° giro  (1400)          10M               ---- ¦    49.13  262.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bosco Roberto                       1967 I-Luino (VA)                  57.04,6     1° giro  (1996)          10M               ---- ¦    57.03  263.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.