(12) 10km Attivi

Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - (12) 10km Attivi

 posto nome/luogo                          anno squadra                         tempo     ritardo    pett          assolute         media ¦       1o giro ¦      2o giro ¦      3o giro ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Giugni Daniele, Locarno             1977 usc capriasca                 34.11,0       -----  (1001) diploma  10M      1.       3.25 ¦    10.47    1.¦   11.32    1.¦   11.51    1.¦
    2. Peter Hulbert, AUS-Victoria         1978 Glenhuntly                    35.26,7      1.15,7  (1002) diploma  10M      5.       3.32 ¦    11.15    4.¦   11.56    2.¦   12.14    2.¦
    3. Nogara Stefano, I-Grandola Ed Uniti 1979 Atletica Centro Lario         35.41,8      1.30,8  (1007) diploma  10M      6.       3.34 ¦    11.11    3.¦   12.04    4.¦   12.25    3.¦
    4. Russo Antonio, AUS-Victoria         1971 Glenhuntly                    35.55,3      1.44,3  (1003) diploma  10M      7.       3.35 ¦    11.09    2.¦   12.03    3.¦   12.41    8.¦
    5. Muscia Mirko                        1977 I-Mesenzana (VA)              36.07,0      1.56,0  (2064) diploma  10M      8.       3.36 ¦    11.27    7.¦   12.08    5.¦   12.30    5.¦
    6. Boggini Ivan                        1980 Zürich                        36.10,6      1.59,6  (2061) diploma  10M      9.       3.37 ¦    11.28    8.¦   12.14    7.¦   12.27    4.¦
    7. Gatti Roberto, Giubiasco            1970 GAD Dongio                    36.20,5      2.09,5  (1037) diploma  10M      10.      3.38 ¦    11.25    6.¦   12.13    6.¦   12.41    7.¦
    8. Fumagalli Stefano, I-Lecco (LC)     1978 Atletica Lecco Colombo Co     36.48,7      2.37,7  (1035) diploma  10M      11.      3.40 ¦    11.41   15.¦   12.26    8.¦   12.40    6.¦
    9. Rodrigues Telmo Ernesto, Sementina  1974 Moesa Runners                 36.53,0      2.42,0  (1589) diploma  10M      12.      3.41 ¦    11.22    5.¦   12.28   10.¦   13.01   12.¦
   10. Perseghini Mauro, Montagnola        1975 USC Capriaschese              36.57,1      2.46,1  (1047) diploma  10M      14.      3.41 ¦    11.30   10.¦   12.28    9.¦   12.58   10.¦
   11. Dellagnola Alessandro               1975 I-Milano (MI)                 37.09,7      2.58,7  (1061) diploma  10M      16.      3.42 ¦    11.29    9.¦   12.31   12.¦   13.08   15.¦
   12. Pongelli Giorgio, Vaglio            1981 USC                           37.14,9      3.03,9  (1034) diploma  10M      18.      3.43 ¦    11.39   13.¦   12.30   11.¦   13.05   13.¦
   13. Cocconi Fabrizio                    1971 Piandera Paese                37.25,4      3.14,4  (1011) diploma  10M      19.      3.44 ¦    11.39   12.¦   12.38   13.¦   13.08   14.¦
   14. Anghileri Maurizio, Gravesano       1988 Team ATLETI.EU                37.34,3      3.23,3  (1045) diploma  10M      20.      3.45 ¦    11.56   16.¦   12.44   14.¦   12.53    9.¦
   15. Ghetta Mirko, I-Vigo di Fassa (TN)  1977 Atletica Fassa 08             37.58,0      3.47,0  (1013) diploma  10M      22.      3.47 ¦    12.03   20.¦   12.53   16.¦   13.01   11.¦
   16. Fazan Alain, La Cure                1978 CNN Tri Nyon                  38.05,2      3.54,2  (1009) diploma  10M      24.      3.48 ¦    11.40   14.¦   12.55   17.¦   13.29   19.¦
   17. Bigolin Fausto, Tenero              1971 ORA                           38.13,3      4.02,3  (1040) diploma  10M      26.      3.49 ¦    12.01   19.¦   12.50   15.¦   13.21   17.¦
   18. Pennati Andrea                      1985 I-Desio (MI)                  38.21,5      4.10,5  (1065) diploma  10M      27.      3.50 ¦    11.58   17.¦   12.56   19.¦   13.25   18.¦
   19. Spinedi Patrick, Mezzovico          1976 TRI TEAM TICINO               38.36,0      4.25,0  (1038) diploma  10M      32.      3.51 ¦    12.22   26.¦   12.55   18.¦   13.18   16.¦
   20. Musgrave Richard                    1983 Carona                        38.54,6      4.43,6  (1046) diploma  10M      34.      3.53 ¦    11.37   11.¦   13.01   20.¦   14.15   42.¦
   21. Keller Davide                       1973 Canobbio                      38.55,5      4.44,5  (1024) diploma  10M      35.      3.53 ¦    12.17   24.¦   13.04   21.¦   13.33   20.¦
   22. Bonzani Daniele                     1973 I-Dumenza (VA)                39.01,7      4.50,7  (2079) diploma  10M      37.      3.54 ¦    12.11   22.¦   13.07   22.¦   13.42   27.¦
   23. Oliva Loris                         1975 Motto (Blenio)                39.05,8      4.54,8  (1664) diploma  10M      39.      3.54 ¦    12.00   18.¦   13.26   29.¦   13.39   26.¦
   24. Almeida Christophe, Bedano          1973 Miro                          39.23,4      5.12,4  (1467) diploma  10M      42.      3.56 ¦    12.39   32.¦   13.10   23.¦   13.33   20.¦
   25. Prini Alessandro, I-Lugano          1978 Gym Tonic                     39.24,6      5.13,6  (1462) diploma  10M      43.      3.56 ¦    12.10   21.¦   13.22   26.¦   13.51   34.¦
   26. De Souza Ronny, I-Lugano            1978 Gym Tonic                     39.25,0      5.14,0  (1023) diploma  10M      44.      3.56 ¦    12.15   23.¦   13.25   28.¦   13.43   28.¦
   27. Suaria Andrea                       ???? I-Milano (MI)                 39.27,3      5.16,3  (1871) diploma  10M      45.      3.56 ¦    12.33   31.¦   13.17   25.¦   13.35   24.¦
   28. Amania Andrea, I-Maccagno (VA)      1981 Atl Verbano                   39.30,8      5.19,8  (2065) diploma  10M      46.      3.57 ¦    12.43   34.¦   13.11   24.¦   13.36   25.¦
   29. Bolzoni Alessandro                  1973 I-Milano (MI)                 39.31,0      5.20,0  (1005) diploma  10M      47.      3.57 ¦    12.23   27.¦   13.32   34.¦   13.34   22.¦
   30. Pennesi Matteo, Lugano              1987 CGC Cycling Group Ceresio     39.41,5      5.30,5  (1101) diploma  10M      48.      3.58 ¦    12.24   28.¦   13.27   30.¦   13.49   32.¦
   31. Zeolla Giuseppe                     1969 Minusio                       40.07,3      5.56,3  (1897) diploma  10M      50.      4.00 ¦    12.46   36.¦   13.32   33.¦   13.49   31.¦
   32. Pola Ivano, Gerra Piano             1978 ISAAC Team                    40.16,3      6.05,3  (1026) diploma  10M      52.      4.01 ¦    13.01   45.¦   13.39   35.¦   13.35   23.¦
   33. Piattini Paolo, Sala Capriasca      1974 USC                           40.20,9      6.09,9  (1066) diploma  10M      55.      4.02 ¦    13.06   51.¦   13.29   31.¦   13.45   30.¦
   34. Arnold Patrick                      1984 Porza                         40.27,1      6.16,1  (1474) diploma  10M      57.      4.02 ¦    13.02   48.¦   13.25   27.¦   13.59   36.¦
   35. Macconi Michel                      1969 Lugano                        40.35,6      6.24,6  (1658) diploma  10M      59.      4.03 ¦    13.13   55.¦   13.31   32.¦   13.50   33.¦
   36. David Simone, Rivera                1972 SPC Camignolo                 40.46,4      6.35,4  (1022) diploma  10M      62.      4.04 ¦    13.03   49.¦   13.45   37.¦   13.57   35.¦
   37. Agostini Giacomo                    1979 Cagiallo                      40.49,6      6.38,6  (1056) diploma  10M      63.      4.04 ¦    12.33   29.¦   13.59   46.¦   14.16   43.¦
   38. Cavadini Alessandro                 1971 Rancate                       40.55,6      6.44,6  (1017) diploma  10M      64.      4.05 ¦    12.47   37.¦   13.51   41.¦   14.17   45.¦
   39. Crespi Daniele                      1973 I-Gavirate (VA)               41.00,2      6.49,2  (1224) diploma  10M      66.      4.06 ¦    12.44   35.¦   13.41   36.¦   14.33   52.¦
   40. Dellorletta Domenico, I-Milano (MI) 1978 RRCM                          41.08,8      6.57,8  (1482) diploma  10M      69.      4.06 ¦    12.52   39.¦   13.55   44.¦   14.21   47.¦
   41. Boffi Manuel                        1986 Breganzona                    41.12,9      7.01,9  (1814) diploma  10M      71.      4.07 ¦    12.54   40.¦   13.50   38.¦   14.27   50.¦
   42. Rottigni Giuseppe                   1969 Rivera                        41.16,4      7.05,4  (1450) diploma  10M      72.      4.07 ¦    13.13   54.¦   14.02   48.¦   14.00   37.¦
   43. Ott Maurizio                        1976 Aldesago                      41.17,9      7.06,9  (1132) diploma  10M      73.      4.07 ¦    12.33   30.¦   14.01   47.¦   14.42   57.¦
   44. Zadra Enrico                        1977 Lugano                        41.31,3      7.20,3  (1272) diploma  10M      77.      4.09 ¦    13.53   83.¦   13.53   43.¦   13.44   29.¦
   45. Ferrari Luca                        1971 Ponte Capriasca               41.32,7      7.21,7  (1053) diploma  10M      78.      4.09 ¦    12.56   43.¦   13.57   45.¦   14.38   55.¦
   46. Vigolo Christian                    1974 I-Gemonio (VA)                41.44,2      7.33,2  (1451) diploma  10M      80.      4.10 ¦    13.29   63.¦   13.50   38.¦   14.24   48.¦
   47. Avanzini Stefano                    1969 I-Varna                       41.45,0      7.34,0  (2052) diploma  10M      82.      4.10 ¦    12.50   38.¦   14.11   50.¦   14.43   58.¦
   48. Salvadè Mattia                      1983 Ligornetto                    41.45,3      7.34,3  (1593) diploma  10M      84.      4.10 ¦    12.55   41.¦   14.15   54.¦   14.34   54.¦
   49. Segattini Roberto, I-Brunate (CO)   1970 tommy sport                   41.46,4      7.35,4  (1111) diploma  10M      85.      4.10 ¦    13.21   59.¦   14.09   49.¦   14.15   41.¦
   50. Hernandez Giuliano, Cadro           1971 Tri-Running Team              41.55,7      7.44,7  (1655) diploma  10M      88.      4.11 ¦    13.11   53.¦   14.19   58.¦   14.24   48.¦
   51. Guidotti Rocco, Sementina           1971 Verdeleleteam                 42.04,4      7.53,4  (1807) diploma  10M      92.      4.12 ¦    13.55   85.¦   13.52   42.¦   14.16   43.¦
   52. Negrato Ivan, I-Induno Olona (VA)   1978 Gym Tonic                     42.05,4      7.54,4  (1084) diploma  10M      94.      4.12 ¦    12.40   33.¦   14.16   55.¦   15.08   80.¦
   53. Gervasoni Manuel, I-Castelveccana ( 1972 Podismo & Cazzeggio - Bus     42.06,9      7.55,9  (1811) diploma  10M      95.      4.12 ¦    13.18   58.¦   14.14   53.¦   14.34   53.¦
   54. Sarinelli Tiziano, Lugano           1986 Team Atleti Eu.               42.08,0      7.57,0  (1006) diploma  10M      96.      4.12 ¦    12.21   25.¦   13.50   40.¦   15.55  121.¦
   55. Ghidini Fabrizio                    1974 Breganzona                    42.13,3      8.02,3  (1071) diploma  10M      97.      4.13 ¦    13.45   76.¦   14.12   51.¦   14.15   40.¦
   56. Setter Matteo, Bedano               1979 Triathlon Fribourg            42.25,3      8.14,3  (1106) diploma  10M      100.     4.14 ¦    13.01   46.¦   14.24   63.¦   15.00   70.¦
   57. Dozzio Alessandro                   1970 I-Milano (MI)                 42.42,3      8.31,3  (1512) diploma  10M      108.     4.16 ¦    13.06   50.¦   14.32   70.¦   15.03   72.¦
   58. Zürcher Sascha                      1984 Brè sopra Lugano              42.44,6      8.33,6  (1981) diploma  10M      111.     4.16 ¦    13.30   66.¦   14.23   62.¦   14.50   62.¦
   59. Rimoldi Livio, Ruvigliana           1980 Carbofer Team                 42.44,9      8.33,9  (1784) diploma  10M      112.     4.16 ¦    13.29   64.¦   14.22   61.¦   14.53   64.¦
   60. Rizzuti Andrea, Lugano              1982 Carbofer Team                 42.45,0      8.34,0  (1745) diploma  10M      113.     4.16 ¦    13.29   65.¦   14.22   60.¦   14.53   65.¦
   61. Späni Roman, Cassina d'Agno         1977 Nundinor                      42.49,7      8.38,7  (1136) diploma  10M      114.     4.16 ¦    13.58   89.¦   14.32   71.¦   14.18   46.¦
   62. Berger Walo                         1972 Sessa                         42.51,1      8.40,1  (1438) diploma  10M      115.     4.17 ¦    13.22   60.¦   14.39   76.¦   14.49   61.¦
   63. Galli Stefano                       1977 Stabio                        42.52,3      8.41,3  (1652) diploma  10M      117.     4.17 ¦    13.10   52.¦   14.30   68.¦   15.11   85.¦
   64. Cantamessi Tom                      1969 Lamone-Cadempino              42.59,2      8.48,2  (1075) diploma  10M      120.     4.17 ¦    13.56   87.¦   14.19   56.¦   14.44   59.¦
   65. Dettamanti Devis                    1980 Bellinzona                    43.00,3      8.49,3  (2029) diploma  10M      122.     4.18 ¦    13.50   80.¦   14.12   52.¦   14.56   66.¦
   66. Cutruneo Michele                    1974 Breganzona                    43.03,8      8.52,8  (1067) diploma  10M      124.     4.18 ¦    13.33   71.¦   14.24   64.¦   15.05   75.¦
   67. Mayado Ramos Juan Manuel, Paradiso  1969 U.S.C.                        43.04,4      8.53,4  (1485) diploma  10M      125.     4.18 ¦    13.17   57.¦   14.20   59.¦   15.26   94.¦
   68. Sardi Aramis, Viganello             1986 tri team ticino               43.07,5      8.56,5  (2005) diploma  10M      128.     4.18 ¦    13.27   62.¦   15.00   96.¦   14.38   56.¦
   69. Crivellari Maurizio, I-Como (CO)    1969 Tommy Sport                   43.08,1      8.57,1  (1031) diploma  10M      129.     4.18 ¦    13.31   69.¦   14.25   65.¦   15.10   83.¦
   70. Capelli Bruno, Gnosca               1969 Running Team Croce Verde      43.14,7      9.03,7  (1085) diploma  10M      131.     4.19 ¦    13.31   68.¦   14.38   74.¦   15.05   79.¦
   71. Fazioli José                        1973 Bellinzona                    43.17,5      9.06,5  (1441) diploma  10M      133.     4.19 ¦    13.34   72.¦   14.37   72.¦   15.05   75.¦
   72. Leoni William                       1973 Ligornetto                    43.20,2      9.09,2  (2042) diploma  10M      134.     4.20 ¦    14.20  105.¦   14.45   82.¦   14.14   39.¦
   73. Bottini Luis, Lugano                1977 carbofer team                 43.21,5      9.10,5  (1649) diploma  10M      135.     4.20 ¦    13.42   74.¦   14.37   73.¦   15.01   71.¦
   74. Sulser Stefano                      1988 Pregassona                    43.21,9      9.10,9  (1606) diploma  10M      136.     4.20 ¦    12.55   42.¦   14.26   66.¦   15.59  125.¦
   75. Schäfer Claudio                     1985 Trin                          43.26,3      9.15,3  (1600) diploma  10M      140.     4.20 ¦    13.15   56.¦   14.39   77.¦   15.31   99.¦
   76. Moretti Luca, Morcote               1973 www.andypt.com                43.30,3      9.19,3  (1638) diploma  10M      142.     4.21 ¦    14.03   93.¦   14.41   78.¦   14.44   60.¦
   77. Bulgarini Christian                 1971 Massagno                      43.32,9      9.21,9  (1090) diploma  10M      143.     4.21 ¦    13.48   78.¦   14.28   67.¦   15.16   88.¦
   78. Conca Davide, Sorengo               1970 Gym Tonic                     43.41,5      9.30,5  (1888) diploma  10M      147.     4.22 ¦    13.49   79.¦   14.42   81.¦   15.09   81.¦
   79. Ossola Marco                        1983 I-Rodero (CO)                 43.42,0      9.31,0  (1574) diploma  10M      148.     4.22 ¦    13.00   44.¦   14.19   57.¦   16.22  150.¦
   80. Mondelli Donato                     1969 I-Plesio (CO)                 43.42,5      9.31,5  (1921) diploma  10M      149.     4.22 ¦    13.44   75.¦   14.48   86.¦   15.09   82.¦
   81. Brentegani Guido, Agno              1972 B&B                           43.46,7      9.35,7  (1626) diploma  10M      150.     4.22 ¦    13.36   73.¦   14.31   69.¦   15.39  109.¦
   82. Vandoni Andrea                      1978 I-Milano (MI)                 43.49,1      9.38,1  (1612) diploma  10M      151.     4.22 ¦    13.53   82.¦   14.58   91.¦   14.57   68.¦
   83. Piotti Lorenzo                      1985 I-Gazzada (VA)                43.49,3      9.38,3  (1119) diploma  10M      153.     4.22 ¦    13.30   67.¦   14.42   80.¦   15.36  102.¦
   84. Dova Mauro                          1977 Bellinzona                    43.53,6      9.42,6  (1171) diploma  10M      155.     4.23 ¦    13.59   91.¦   14.48   87.¦   15.05   77.¦
   85. Oberlin Michel                      1973 Bellinzona                    44.01,0      9.50,0  (1705) diploma  10M      158.     4.24 ¦    13.59   90.¦   14.57   90.¦   15.04   74.¦
   86. Astrelli Reto                       1975 Comano                        44.01,7      9.50,7  (1108) diploma  10M      159.     4.24 ¦    13.26   61.¦   14.42   79.¦   15.52  117.¦
   87. Carugati Alberto, I-Gerenzano (VA)  1976 Running Saronno               44.06,7      9.55,7  (1052) diploma  10M      160.     4.24 ¦    14.50  141.¦   14.46   84.¦   14.29   51.¦
   88. Teppati Valerio, Montagnola         1973 Carbofer Team                 44.08,7      9.57,7  (1694) diploma  10M      163.     4.24 ¦    14.14   96.¦   14.38   75.¦   15.15   87.¦
   89. Casati Fabio                        1970 I-Montano Lucino (CO)         44.31,6     10.20,6  (2004) diploma  10M      168.     4.27 ¦    14.24  108.¦   15.02   97.¦   15.05   77.¦
   90. Griguta Gheorghe, I-Rovellasca (CO) 1978 Running Saronno               44.34,0     10.23,0  (1054) diploma  10M      170.     4.27 ¦    14.50  142.¦   14.46   83.¦   14.57   67.¦
   91. Martignoni Geo                      1971 Gordola                       44.43,9     10.32,9  (1974) diploma  10M      172.     4.28 ¦    14.15   99.¦   15.00   94.¦   15.28   95.¦
   92. Ristallo Massimo, I-Vigevano (PV)   1971 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      44.47,8     10.36,8  (1103) diploma  10M      174.     4.28 ¦    14.34  118.¦   15.02   98.¦   15.10   84.¦
   93. Gilardi Marco                       1972 Pregassona                    44.49,8     10.38,8  (1087) diploma  10M      175.     4.28 ¦    14.58  150.¦   14.47   85.¦   15.03   73.¦
   94. Luisoni Luca                        1970 Cureglia                      44.52,6     10.41,6  (1259) diploma  10M      176.     4.29 ¦    14.16  100.¦   14.59   93.¦   15.37  105.¦
   95. Brücker Marco, Cadro                1969 Marco                         44.53,4     10.42,4  (1123) diploma  10M      177.     4.29 ¦    14.21  107.¦   15.08  101.¦   15.23   91.¦
   96. Binetti Nicolas                     1979 Agno                          44.59,9     10.48,9  (1051) diploma  10M      181.     4.29 ¦    14.34  117.¦   15.00   95.¦   15.25   93.¦
   97. Cozza Simone, I-Cantù (CO)          1976 polisportiva san marco        45.05,2     10.54,2  (1021) diploma  10M      187.     4.30 ¦    13.56   86.¦   15.30  113.¦   15.38  108.¦
   98. Carlos Ivan, Montagnola             1970 International Breakfast R     45.05,7     10.54,7  (1583) diploma  10M      188.     4.30 ¦    14.31  115.¦   15.15  104.¦   15.19   89.¦
   99. Zonca Marco, I-Agrate Conturbia (NO 1969 atletica palzola              45.07,7     10.56,7  (1088) diploma  10M      189.     4.30 ¦    13.54   84.¦   15.19  105.¦   15.53  118.¦
  100. Rebecchi Patrick                    1982 D-Stuttgart                   45.07,9     10.56,9  (1585) diploma  10M      190.     4.30 ¦    13.02   47.¦   16.32  184.¦   15.32  100.¦
  101. Tarsi Wiliam                        1975 I-Sesto San Giovanni (MI)     45.09,5     10.58,5  (1608) diploma  10M      192.     4.30 ¦    13.58   88.¦   15.26  110.¦   15.44  113.¦
  102. Moraschinelli Paolo                 1971 I-Arcisate (VA)               45.19,2     11.08,2  (1564) diploma  10M      195.     4.31 ¦    13.46   77.¦   15.38  121.¦   15.54  120.¦
  103. Ulku-Steiner Michael                1970 Montagnola                    45.19,8     11.08,8  (1819) diploma  10M      196.     4.31 ¦    14.19  102.¦   15.12  102.¦   15.47  114.¦
  104. Borruat Nicolas                     1972 Caslano                       45.25,6     11.14,6  (1143) diploma  10M      199.     4.32 ¦    14.35  119.¦   15.14  103.¦   15.35  101.¦
  105. Poserina Beniamino                  1970 Lugano                        45.25,7     11.14,7  (2013) diploma  10M      200.     4.32 ¦    15.36  188.¦   15.46  128.¦   14.03   38.¦
  106. Repetti Alberto, I-Como (CO)        1971 Cerbios-Pharma                45.27,6     11.16,6  (1586) diploma  10M      204.     4.32 ¦    15.21  176.¦   14.54   89.¦   15.11   86.¦
  107. Boldini Francesco                   1981 Breganzona                    45.34,6     11.23,6  (1688) diploma  10M      208.     4.33 ¦    14.10   95.¦   15.30  112.¦   15.54  119.¦
  108. Sommerhalder Rubik                  1977 Carona                        45.38,3     11.27,3  (2043) diploma  10M      209.     4.33 ¦    13.33   70.¦   14.58   92.¦   17.06  185.¦
  109. Ferretti Maurizio, Comano           1977 Amici dei Grotti              45.41,0     11.30,0  (1519) diploma  10M      210.     4.34 ¦    14.40  125.¦   15.22  106.¦   15.38  107.¦
  110. Iannunzio Davide                    1971 Pregassona                    45.42,8     11.31,8  (1158) diploma  10M      211.     4.34 ¦    14.20  103.¦   15.07  100.¦   16.14  140.¦
  111. De Mirca Roberto, Pregassona        1969 giulia                        45.48,0     11.37,0  (1083) diploma  10M      214.     4.34 ¦    15.17  169.¦   15.31  114.¦   14.59   69.¦
  112. Lorenzetti Stefano, Banco           1969 Swissrunning                  45.50,8     11.39,8  (1544) diploma  10M      216.     4.35 ¦    14.25  109.¦   15.28  111.¦   15.57  122.¦
  113. Peroni Davide, I-Gambolò PV         1971 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      46.01,4     11.50,4  (1133) diploma  10M      222.     4.36 ¦    14.47  133.¦   15.23  109.¦   15.50  116.¦
  114. Schmalzbauer André, Lugano          1970 tri team ticino               46.01,6     11.50,6  (1597) diploma  10M      223.     4.36 ¦    14.39  123.¦   15.33  117.¦   15.48  115.¦
  114. Sicari Marco                        1978 I-Casciago (VA)               46.01,6     11.50,6  (1766) diploma  10M      223.     4.36 ¦    14.09   94.¦   15.33  116.¦   16.18  145.¦
  116. Pasteris Gabriele                   1970 Viganello                     46.03,7     11.52,7  (1197) diploma  10M      226.     4.36 ¦    14.41  126.¦   15.07   99.¦   16.15  141.¦
  117. Milani Oliviero                     1969 Porza                         46.13,9     12.02,9  (1558) diploma  10M      232.     4.37 ¦    15.05  154.¦   15.39  122.¦   15.28   96.¦
  118. Marchetto Stefano                   1981 I-Como (CO)                   46.14,5     12.03,5  (1800) diploma  10M      233.     4.37 ¦    14.48  136.¦   15.55  144.¦   15.30   97.¦
  119. Parolin Matteo                      1974 I-Morazzone (VA)              46.15,7     12.04,7  (1817) diploma  10M      234.     4.37 ¦    14.39  122.¦   15.23  107.¦   16.13  139.¦
  120. Spadaro Paolo                       1972 Savosa                        46.19,1     12.08,1  (1202) diploma  10M      238.     4.37 ¦    14.16  101.¦   15.44  126.¦   16.18  144.¦
  121. Plati Mauro                         1976 I-Milano (MI)                 46.28,5     12.17,5  (1276) diploma  10M      248.     4.38 ¦    14.39  121.¦   15.32  115.¦   16.17  143.¦
  122. Mascheroni Davide                   1980 I-Bregnano (CO)               46.29,4     12.18,4  (1550) diploma  10M      249.     4.38 ¦    14.21  106.¦   15.42  124.¦   16.26  155.¦
  123. Grandi Maurizio                     1971 I-Como (CO)                   46.32,3     12.21,3  (1120) diploma  10M      251.     4.39 ¦    14.39  124.¦   15.44  127.¦   16.08  131.¦
  124. Pozzoli Christian                   1976 Agno                          46.33,1     12.22,1  (1581) diploma  10M      252.     4.39 ¦    15.12  161.¦   15.23  108.¦   15.57  123.¦
  125. Romano Almanio                      1978 I-Garbagnate Milanese (MI     46.41,1     12.30,1  (1104) diploma  10M      254.     4.40 ¦    14.26  112.¦   15.37  120.¦   16.36  160.¦
  126. Gobbin Christian                    1976 S. Antonino                   46.42,4     12.31,4  (1180) diploma  10M      255.     4.40 ¦    14.30  114.¦   15.52  138.¦   16.19  146.¦
  127. Guarneri Antonio                    1984 I-Lodi (LO)                   46.42,5     12.31,5  (1536) diploma  10M      256.     4.40 ¦    14.14   98.¦   16.06  155.¦   16.21  149.¦
  128. Prete Antonio                       1974 Lugano                        46.42,6     12.31,6  (1265) diploma  10M      257.     4.40 ¦    15.09  157.¦   15.49  133.¦   15.43  111.¦
  129. Invernizzi Franco                   1969 I-Abbiategrasso (MI)          46.46,5     12.35,5  (1096) diploma  10M      259.     4.40 ¦    14.52  143.¦   15.34  118.¦   16.20  147.¦
  130. Bowie Martin, Montagnola            1976 www.andypt.com                46.48,3     12.37,3  (1685) diploma  10M      264.     4.40 ¦    14.25  110.¦   15.59  146.¦   16.23  152.¦
  131. Burlotti Luca, I-Dumenza (VA)       1969 Polisportiva valdumentina     46.49,1     12.38,1  (1716) diploma  10M      267.     4.40 ¦    14.25  110.¦   15.58  145.¦   16.24  153.¦
  132. Puttini Mattia, I-Valsolda (CO)     1972 Valsolda runners              46.54,5     12.43,5  (1102) diploma  10M      270.     4.41 ¦    14.59  152.¦   15.47  131.¦   16.07  130.¦
  133. Zanon Fabio                         1974 I-Malnata (VA)                46.57,2     12.46,2  (1768) diploma  10M      273.     4.41 ¦    14.57  149.¦   15.50  134.¦   16.10  134.¦
  134. Ammann Romano, Collina d Oro        1979 Amici dei Grotti              46.58,7     12.47,7  (1468) diploma  10M      275.     4.41 ¦    14.47  134.¦   15.41  123.¦   16.30  156.¦
  135. Clementi Lorenzo                    1982 Tenero                        46.59,9     12.48,9  (2001) diploma  10M      276.     4.41 ¦    13.52   81.¦   16.06  156.¦   17.00  180.¦
  136. Racca Gianpaolo                     1974 I-Milano (MI)                 47.00,1     12.49,1  (1268) diploma  10M      277.     4.42 ¦    15.39  193.¦   15.55  143.¦   15.24   92.¦
  137. Vidotto Patrick                     1971 Lugano-davesco                47.02,1     12.51,1  (1634) diploma  10M      279.     4.42 ¦    15.11  159.¦   15.53  139.¦   15.57  124.¦
  138. Pola Mario                          1975 Sementina                     47.02,4     12.51,4  (1829) diploma  10M      280.     4.42 ¦    14.14   97.¦   15.49  132.¦   16.58  177.¦
  139. Santoro Nicola                      1974 Chiasso                       47.05,1     12.54,1  (1759) diploma  10M      282.     4.42 ¦    17.22  258.¦   14.52   88.¦   14.50   63.¦
  140. Luongo Simone                       1981 Chiasso                       47.05,9     12.54,9  (1699) diploma  10M      283.     4.42 ¦    15.08  156.¦   16.14  164.¦   15.42  110.¦
  141. Camnasio Michele                    1971 Manno                         47.08,7     12.57,7  (1497) diploma  10M      284.     4.42 ¦    15.12  162.¦   15.46  129.¦   16.09  133.¦
  142. Premoli Fabbrizio                   1979 I-Baraggia (VA)               47.12,9     13.01,9  (1447) diploma  10M      286.     4.43 ¦    14.43  128.¦   16.18  169.¦   16.11  137.¦
  143. Mondello John                       1976 I-Arcisate (VA)               47.13,7     13.02,7  (1562) diploma  10M      288.     4.43 ¦    14.44  129.¦   16.19  171.¦   16.10  135.¦
  144. Caldelari Patrick                   1975 Figino                        47.22,8     13.11,8  (1493) diploma  10M      296.     4.44 ¦    14.33  116.¦   15.43  125.¦   17.06  183.¦
  145. Binetti Fabio                       1976 Canobbio                      47.23,8     13.12,8  (1461) diploma  10M      298.     4.44 ¦    14.54  145.¦   15.52  137.¦   16.36  161.¦
  146. Clementi Andrea                     1979 Cagiallo                      47.25,4     13.14,4  (2002) diploma  10M      299.     4.44 ¦    14.49  138.¦   16.00  149.¦   16.35  159.¦
  147. Greco Germano                       ???? I                             47.25,6     13.14,6  (1845) diploma  10M      300.     4.44 ¦    14.55  146.¦   15.47  130.¦   16.42  165.¦
  148. Marazza Gionata                     1976 Plan-les-Ouates               47.27,3     13.16,3  (1190) diploma  10M      301.     4.44 ¦    15.15  166.¦   15.54  141.¦   16.17  142.¦
  149. Lobba Alberto, I-Induno Olona (VA)  1983 San Giovanni Induno Olona     47.29,3     13.18,3  (1815) diploma  10M      303.     4.44 ¦    14.44  131.¦   16.34  187.¦   16.11  136.¦
  150. Pescia Marzio                       1972 Lugano                        47.29,7     13.18,7  (1717) diploma  10M      304.     4.44 ¦    14.49  139.¦   16.00  150.¦   16.39  163.¦
  151. Pappadà Marco                       1982 Lugano                        47.31,7     13.20,7  (1956) diploma  10M      305.     4.45 ¦    14.49  139.¦   15.52  136.¦   16.49  170.¦
  152. De Matteis Massimiliano             1969 Gentilino                     47.34,2     13.23,2  (1169) diploma  10M      308.     4.45 ¦    15.50  201.¦   15.59  147.¦   15.43  112.¦
  153. Campiglia Alfonso                   1970 Breganzona                    47.34,6     13.23,6  (1091) diploma  10M      311.     4.45 ¦    15.53  202.¦   16.03  152.¦   15.37  106.¦
  154. Armeri Cristian                     1974 I-Clivio (VA)                 47.37,9     13.26,9  (1620) diploma  10M      312.     4.45 ¦    16.01  206.¦   16.05  153.¦   15.31   98.¦
  155. Goessl Hans                         1969 Lugano                        47.39,7     13.28,7  (1460) diploma  10M      314.     4.45 ¦    15.36  190.¦   15.54  140.¦   16.09  132.¦
  156. Sametti Michele                     1971 I-Leganno (MI)                47.41,7     13.30,7  (1749) diploma  10M      315.     4.46 ¦    15.07  155.¦   16.00  148.¦   16.34  157.¦
  157. Brigatti Davide, I-Luino (VA)       1974 Polisportiva valdumentina     47.46,9     13.35,9  (1704) diploma  10M      319.     4.46 ¦    14.42  127.¦   16.21  176.¦   16.42  166.¦
  158. Righini Fabio                       1979 Cadro                         47.47,3     13.36,3  (2041) diploma  10M      320.     4.46 ¦    15.03  153.¦   15.51  135.¦   16.52  173.¦
  159. Massini Marco                       1972 D-Frankfurt am Main           47.48,3     13.37,3  (1662) diploma  10M      323.     4.46 ¦    15.12  160.¦   16.36  189.¦   16.00  127.¦
  160. Giobbi Alessandro                   1971 Bellinzona                    47.49,7     13.38,7  (1707) diploma  10M      326.     4.46 ¦    15.16  167.¦   16.10  161.¦   16.22  151.¦
  161. Cloetta Andri, Tesserete            1976 USC                           47.53,7     13.42,7  (1459) diploma  10M      328.     4.47 ¦    16.12  218.¦   16.17  168.¦   15.23   90.¦
  162. Dova Mirko                          1986 Arbedo                        47.59,2     13.48,2  (1172) diploma  10M      331.     4.47 ¦    14.53  144.¦   16.27  183.¦   16.38  162.¦
  163. Svanotti Peter                      1977 Pregassona                    48.00,4     13.49,4  (2023) diploma  10M      334.     4.48 ¦    14.48  137.¦   16.22  178.¦   16.49  169.¦
  164. Cusano Saverio                      1970 Viganello                     48.01,9     13.50,9  (1719) diploma  10M      336.     4.48 ¦    14.55  147.¦   16.19  172.¦   16.46  168.¦
  165. Gaberell Christian, Bironico        1972 SPC Camignolo                 48.06,0     13.55,0  (1176) diploma  10M      339.     4.48 ¦    16.13  219.¦   16.15  166.¦   15.36  104.¦
  166. Combi Dario, I-Cremeno (LC)         1976 Pigiama Team                  48.09,8     13.58,8  (1092) diploma  10M      341.     4.48 ¦    15.41  196.¦   16.26  181.¦   16.01  128.¦
  167. Pons Matteo, Morbio Inferiore       1982 Polizia Città di Lugano       48.21,2     14.10,2  (1730) diploma  10M      345.     4.50 ¦    15.10  158.¦   16.15  165.¦   16.55  176.¦
  168. Arnold Christian                    1986 Porza                         48.29,9     14.18,9  (1472) diploma  10M      350.     4.50 ¦    13.59   91.¦   16.22  177.¦   18.07  228.¦
  169. Brenna Luca                         1980 I-Fino Mornasco (CO)          48.31,0     14.20,0  (1122) diploma  10M      352.     4.51 ¦    16.07  215.¦   16.11  162.¦   16.11  138.¦
  170. Camperi Mauro                       1979 I-Imperia (IM)                48.31,1     14.20,1  (1977) diploma  10M      353.     4.51 ¦    14.46  132.¦   16.19  172.¦   17.25  199.¦
  171. Gullotti Natale                     1976 I-Clivio (VA)                 48.32,4     14.21,4  (1654) diploma  10M      354.     4.51 ¦    16.01  207.¦   16.06  154.¦   16.24  154.¦
  172. Sustar Davor                        1973 Lugano                        48.32,8     14.21,8  (2026) diploma  10M      355.     4.51 ¦    15.36  188.¦   15.54  142.¦   17.01  181.¦
  173. Ravasio Fabio, I-Parabiago (MI)     1972 atletica parabiago            48.33,7     14.22,7  (1148) diploma  10M      357.     4.51 ¦    14.47  135.¦   16.06  157.¦   17.39  214.¦
  174. Frontini Massimiliano               1976 I-Busto Arsizio (VA)          48.34,3     14.23,3  (1175) diploma  10M      358.     4.51 ¦    15.34  187.¦   16.19  170.¦   16.40  164.¦
  175. Pesciallo Flavio                    1969 Lugano                        48.36,5     14.25,5  (1079) diploma  10M      359.     4.51 ¦    14.29  113.¦   16.32  186.¦   17.34  206.¦
  176. Bonacasa Roberto, I-Gambolò PV      1972 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      48.49,1     14.38,1  (1239) diploma  10M      366.     4.52 ¦    14.44  130.¦   16.42  196.¦   17.22  198.¦
  177. Piccardi Michele, I-Pino Lago Maggi 1972 Polisportiva Valdimentina     48.49,4     14.38,4  (1927) diploma  10M      367.     4.52 ¦    15.37  191.¦   16.37  191.¦   16.35  158.¦
  178. Donno Gabriele, Agno                1977 GYM TONIC - Lugano            48.49,7     14.38,7  (1225) diploma  10M      368.     4.52 ¦    15.38  192.¦   16.01  151.¦   17.09  191.¦
  179. Mondani Gianmarco                   1971 Montagnola                    48.50,9     14.39,9  (1984) diploma  10M      370.     4.53 ¦    16.53  239.¦   16.21  175.¦   15.36  103.¦
  180. Campari Oscar                       1976 I-Gaggiano (MI)               48.52,3     14.41,3  (1161) diploma  10M      373.     4.53 ¦    16.22  222.¦   16.09  159.¦   16.20  148.¦
  181. Vanini Gianluca                     1969 Canobbio                      48.57,1     14.46,1  (1271) diploma  10M      376.     4.53 ¦    14.36  120.¦   16.41  195.¦   17.39  213.¦
  182. Cocchi Roberto                      1973 Cadenazzo                     49.00,7     14.49,7  (1922) diploma  10M      379.     4.54 ¦    14.20  103.¦   17.06  214.¦   17.34  207.¦
  183. Ermetici Mauro, I-Vigevano (PV)     1982 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      49.11,5     15.00,5  (1242) diploma  10M      383.     4.55 ¦    16.04  211.¦   16.14  163.¦   16.52  171.¦
  184. Perozzi Davide                      1979 Lugano                        49.15,5     15.04,5  (1697) diploma  10M      387.     4.55 ¦    16.42  232.¦   16.26  180.¦   16.06  129.¦
  185. Ermetici Fabio, I-Vigevano (PV)     1982 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      49.15,7     15.04,7  (1241) diploma  10M      388.     4.55 ¦    16.00  205.¦   16.15  166.¦   16.58  179.¦
  186. Pedone Fernando                     1969 Pregassona                    49.16,6     15.05,6  (2009) diploma  10M      389.     4.55 ¦    15.28  180.¦   16.32  184.¦   17.15  193.¦
  187. Bosia Claudio, Taverne              1983 tiskifo                       49.20,4     15.09,4  (1625) diploma  10M      391.     4.56 ¦    16.07  214.¦   16.09  160.¦   17.03  182.¦
  188. Mangili Mauro, Cadempino            1973 lian                          49.24,7     15.13,7  (1907) diploma  10M      392.     4.56 ¦    15.33  184.¦   16.39  194.¦   17.11  192.¦
  189. Marsteller Igor                     1970 Lugano                        49.25,7     15.14,7  (2025) diploma  10M      393.     4.56 ¦    15.41  194.¦   16.36  190.¦   17.07  188.¦
  190. Alberti Ivano                       1971 Taverne                       49.28,4     15.17,4  (1069) diploma  10M      395.     4.56 ¦    15.20  173.¦   16.25  179.¦   17.42  216.¦
  191. Ruffoni Luca, I-Morbegno (SO)       1970 MORBEGNO                      49.31,6     15.20,6  (1846) diploma  10M      397.     4.57 ¦    15.15  165.¦   16.49  200.¦   17.27  201.¦
  192. Fiocchetta Roberto, I-Agra (VA)     1972 Polisportiva valdumentina     49.39,2     15.28,2  (1703) diploma  10M      400.     4.57 ¦    14.58  151.¦   16.47  199.¦   17.52  221.¦
  193. Belotti Mirko, Cadro                1975 Amici dei Grotti              49.39,5     15.28,5  (1481) diploma  10M      401.     4.57 ¦    15.44  199.¦   16.34  188.¦   17.20  197.¦
  193. Lo Monaco Giuseppe                  1977 I-Como (CO)                   49.39,5     15.28,5  (1938) diploma  10M      401.     4.57 ¦    15.34  185.¦   16.49  201.¦   17.15  195.¦
  195. Magiore Maximiliano, I-Vigevano (PV 1971 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      49.41,5     15.30,5  (1187) diploma  10M      405.     4.58 ¦    15.28  179.¦   16.38  193.¦   17.34  207.¦
  196. Cattaneo Matteo                     1974 Lugano                        49.41,7     15.30,7  (1855) diploma  10M      406.     4.58 ¦    15.28  181.¦   16.08  158.¦   18.03  224.¦
  197. Barozzi Massimiliano, I-Agra (VA)   1971 Polisportiva valdumentina     49.42,1     15.31,1  (1702) diploma  10M      407.     4.58 ¦    14.55  147.¦   16.20  174.¦   18.26  242.¦
  198. Minazzi Paolo, I-Induno Olona (VA)  1977 San Giovanni Induno Olona     49.44,6     15.33,6  (1663) diploma  10M      409.     4.58 ¦    15.42  197.¦   17.03  211.¦   16.58  178.¦
  199. Molina Gabriele                     1978 Canobbio                      49.47,1     15.36,1  (1281) diploma  10M      411.     4.58 ¦    15.21  175.¦   16.53  205.¦   17.31  203.¦
  200. Tellatin Christian                  1973 I-Induro Olone                49.49,2     15.38,2  (1833) diploma  10M      412.     4.58 ¦    15.28  178.¦   16.50  202.¦   17.30  202.¦
  201. Sicari Paolo                        1976 I-Casciago (VA)               49.50,9     15.39,9  (1769) diploma  10M      413.     4.59 ¦    15.19  170.¦   16.55  207.¦   17.35  211.¦
  202. Malosti Andrea                      1971 Lugano                        49.52,6     15.41,6  (1245) diploma  10M      416.     4.59 ¦    15.29  183.¦   16.50  203.¦   17.32  205.¦
  203. Gilardoni Simone, I-Valsolda (CO)   1978 Valsolda runners              49.53,6     15.42,6  (1257) diploma  10M      417.     4.59 ¦    16.14  220.¦   16.45  197.¦   16.53  175.¦
  204. Milani Vincenzo                     1972 I-Lavena Ponte Tresa (VA)     50.04,2     15.53,2  (1559) diploma  10M      424.     5.00 ¦    15.29  182.¦   16.54  206.¦   17.40  215.¦
  205. Camotti Alberto                     1972 I-Rho (MI)                    50.14,6     16.03,6  (1629) diploma  10M      432.     5.01 ¦    16.30  226.¦   16.37  192.¦   17.06  183.¦
  206. Ferrari-Alfons Raffaele, Insone     1974 Raggianti                     50.18,2     16.07,2  (1733) diploma  10M      437.     5.01 ¦    16.04  210.¦   16.47  198.¦   17.25  200.¦
  207. De Santis Patrick                   1972 Aranno                        50.20,9     16.09,9  (1967) diploma  10M      440.     5.02 ¦    15.44  198.¦   16.59  208.¦   17.36  212.¦
  208. Chiesa Luca                         1974 Chiasso                       50.33,1     16.22,1  (1762) diploma  10M      447.     5.03 ¦    17.22  258.¦   16.26  181.¦   16.43  167.¦
  209. Italiano Domenico, I-Monza (MI)     1976 gs montestella                50.44,8     16.33,8  (1109) diploma  10M      451.     5.04 ¦    16.08  216.¦   17.01  210.¦   17.34  209.¦
  210. Guizzetti Alessandro                1974 I-Cinisello Balsamo (MI)      50.48,5     16.37,5  (2059) diploma  10M      454.     5.04 ¦    15.34  185.¦   17.13  216.¦   18.01  223.¦
  211. Lardi Gian Luca                     1969 Rovio                         50.54,2     16.43,2  (1219) diploma  10M      456.     5.05 ¦    16.06  213.¦   17.15  217.¦   17.32  204.¦
  211. Vidal Marc                          1978 Origlio                       50.54,2     16.43,2  (1754) diploma  10M      456.     5.05 ¦    15.14  164.¦   17.03  212.¦   18.36  245.¦
  213. Baron Stefano                       1976 I-Cantù (CO)                  50.55,0     16.44,0  (1479) diploma  10M      458.     5.05 ¦    15.16  168.¦   17.24  221.¦   18.13  229.¦
  214. Maggiorini Mauro                    1972 Cadro                         50.59,3     16.48,3  (1820) diploma  10M      462.     5.05 ¦    15.12  163.¦   17.25  222.¦   18.21  236.¦
  215. Zarba Nicolangelo, Riazzino         1970 Casinò Lugano                 51.04,3     16.53,3  (1726) diploma  10M      464.     5.06 ¦    16.50  235.¦   17.05  213.¦   17.09  190.¦
  216. Portioli Cristiano                  1970 I-Lavena Ponte Tresa (VA)     51.13,4     17.02,4  (1446) diploma  10M      465.     5.07 ¦    16.59  243.¦   17.20  220.¦   16.53  174.¦
  217. Agostini Simone                     1974 Viganello                     51.20,9     17.09,9  (2051) diploma  10M      466.     5.08 ¦    15.26  177.¦   17.20  218.¦   18.34  244.¦
  218. Paganetti Renato                    1970 Massagno                      51.26,5     17.15,5  (1260) diploma  10M      473.     5.08 ¦    16.11  217.¦   17.28  228.¦   17.46  218.¦
  219. Durham Omar                         1972 Magliaso                      51.27,3     17.16,3  (1513) diploma  10M      475.     5.08 ¦    15.20  171.¦   17.28  226.¦   18.38  248.¦
  220. Froio Vincenzo                      1979 I-Lavena Ponte Tresa (VA)     51.37,0     17.26,0  (1325) diploma  10M      479.     5.09 ¦    16.52  237.¦   17.38  232.¦   17.06  186.¦
  221. Pedrazzini Massimo                  1977 Morbio Superiore              51.47,1     17.36,1  (1837) diploma  10M      487.     5.10 ¦    15.46  200.¦   17.37  231.¦   18.23  239.¦
  222. De Luca Vincenzo                    1969 Lugano                        51.47,2     17.36,2  (1317) diploma  10M      488.     5.10 ¦    16.53  240.¦   17.38  232.¦   17.15  193.¦
  223. Bonelli Flavio, Pazzallo            1973 Casinò Lugano                 51.49,1     17.38,1  (1790) diploma  10M      490.     5.10 ¦    16.32  227.¦   17.11  215.¦   18.05  226.¦
  224. Gainza Cantillo Rolky, Viganello    1977 singolo                       51.52,3     17.41,3  (1094) diploma  10M      494.     5.11 ¦    20.16  305.¦   15.36  119.¦   15.59  126.¦
  225. Giacomini Stefano, Bidogno          1975 Amici dei Grotti              51.59,3     17.48,3  (1526) diploma  10M      497.     5.11 ¦    16.16  221.¦   17.28  227.¦   18.13  231.¦
  226. Hofmann Tiziano, Breganzona         1974 Trippa                        52.00,8     17.49,8  (1858) diploma  10M      499.     5.12 ¦    17.13  250.¦   17.28  225.¦   17.19  196.¦
  227. Pagani Nicolas                      1973 Minusio                       52.02,1     17.51,1  (1064) diploma  10M      500.     5.12 ¦    15.21  174.¦   17.33  229.¦   19.08  260.¦
  228. Ammirati Fabrizio                   1970 Lugano                        52.04,2     17.53,2  (1469) diploma  10M      502.     5.12 ¦    16.22  223.¦   17.36  230.¦   18.05  226.¦
  229. Hendrickx Geert                     1970 Lugano                        52.17,0     18.06,0  (1851) diploma  10M      506.     5.13 ¦    17.04  244.¦   18.05  243.¦   17.07  187.¦
  230. Colantuono Claudio                  1970 Lugano                        52.26,7     18.15,7  (1154) diploma  10M      511.     5.14 ¦    15.20  171.¦   17.20  218.¦   19.46  272.¦
  231. Oehen Fabian, Sessa                 1988 In Love                       52.32,4     18.21,4  (1848) diploma  10M      512.     5.15 ¦    16.27  225.¦   17.45  235.¦   18.19  235.¦
  232. Ferrara Salvatore                   1980 Chiasso                       52.41,1     18.30,1  (1889) diploma  10M      513.     5.16 ¦    17.25  262.¦   16.53  204.¦   18.22  238.¦
  233. Baumgartner Mario                   1972 Chiasso                       52.48,1     18.37,1  (1760) diploma  10M      517.     5.16 ¦    17.41  270.¦   18.14  253.¦   16.52  171.¦
  234. Santi Massimo                       1975 I-Milano (MI)                 52.52,1     18.41,1  (1594) diploma  10M      519.     5.17 ¦    16.25  224.¦   17.25  224.¦   19.02  256.¦
  235. Rota Paolo                          1972 I-Luino (VA)                  52.58,1     18.47,1  (1591) diploma  10M      521.     5.17 ¦    15.41  195.¦   18.08  247.¦   19.08  261.¦
  236. Macchi Mauro, Mendrisio             1976 www.andypt.com                53.01,4     18.50,4  (1714) diploma  10M      522.     5.18 ¦    16.02  209.¦   17.55  237.¦   19.03  258.¦
  237. Saffioti Vincenzo                   1986 I-Milano (MI)                 53.02,6     18.51,6  (1739) diploma  10M      523.     5.18 ¦    17.18  255.¦   17.00  209.¦   18.43  252.¦
  238. Ossola Emanuele                     1970 I-Varese (VA)                 53.03,3     18.52,3  (1573) diploma  10M      524.     5.18 ¦    16.05  212.¦   18.02  241.¦   18.55  255.¦
  239. De Gaspari Maurizio                 1973 I-Varese (VA)                 53.03,6     18.52,6  (1039) diploma  10M      526.     5.18 ¦    17.05  246.¦   17.44  234.¦   18.13  230.¦
  240. Galimberti Marco                    1975 I-Alzate Brianza (CO)         53.21,2     19.10,2  (1651) diploma  10M      531.     5.20 ¦    18.20  285.¦   17.25  222.¦   17.35  210.¦
  241. Caminada Carlo                      1974 I-Arese (MI)                  53.21,3     19.10,3  (1496) diploma  10M      532.     5.20 ¦    16.37  231.¦   18.21  258.¦   18.22  237.¦
  242. Monni Luca                          1973 I-Arese (MI)                  53.24,2     19.13,2  (1332) diploma  10M      533.     5.20 ¦    16.37  230.¦   18.21  259.¦   18.25  240.¦
  243. Capalbo Pietro                      1979 I-Ternate (VA)                53.33,6     19.22,6  (1748) diploma  10M      535.     5.21 ¦    17.36  265.¦   18.13  252.¦   17.44  217.¦
  244. Bottazzini Alessandro               1979 I-Tradate (VA)                53.37,4     19.26,4  (1747) diploma  10M      539.     5.21 ¦    17.36  266.¦   18.12  250.¦   17.47  219.¦
  245. Martini Cesare                      1970 I-Milano (MI)                 53.41,7     19.30,7  (1288) diploma  10M      541.     5.22 ¦    17.20  256.¦   19.12  277.¦   17.08  189.¦
  246. Ascolese Andrea                     1977 Gentilino                     53.58,8     19.47,8  (1763) diploma  10M      545.     5.23 ¦    17.41  270.¦   18.13  251.¦   18.04  225.¦
  247. Auguadri Luca                       1975 Arzo                          54.02,4     19.51,4  (1622) diploma  10M      547.     5.24 ¦    17.16  254.¦   18.06  245.¦   18.38  247.¦
  248. Baratta Gustavo                     1971 I-Monza (MI)                  54.04,9     19.53,9  (1301) diploma  10M      548.     5.24 ¦    17.22  257.¦   18.02  242.¦   18.39  249.¦
  249. Bettoni Luigi, Balerna              1970 nessuna                       54.06,5     19.55,5  (1484) diploma  10M      549.     5.24 ¦    17.11  249.¦   18.18  256.¦   18.36  246.¦
  250. Fiora Massimo                       1971 I-Canttelo Varese             54.09,7     19.58,7  (1647) diploma  10M      550.     5.24 ¦    17.29  263.¦   18.24  260.¦   18.15  232.¦
  251. Monti Werther                       1971 Massagno                      54.09,8     19.58,8  (1429) diploma  10M      551.     5.24 ¦    17.25  261.¦   18.02  240.¦   18.42  250.¦
  252. Soprani Enrico                      1970 I-Cantello (VA)               54.11,5     20.00,5  (1677) diploma  10M      552.     5.25 ¦    17.30  264.¦   18.24  262.¦   18.15  233.¦
  253. Donno Nicola                        1982 Cademario                     54.16,2     20.05,2  (1773) diploma  10M      555.     5.25 ¦    17.50  273.¦   17.59  239.¦   18.26  241.¦
  254. Manzan Patrick                      1969 Massagno                      54.18,2     20.07,2  (1924) diploma  10M      556.     5.25 ¦    16.58  242.¦   17.53  236.¦   19.26  266.¦
  255. Molteni Cesare                      1980 I-Cantù (CO)                  54.23,4     20.12,4  (1561) diploma  10M      560.     5.26 ¦    16.33  228.¦   18.58  271.¦   18.51  253.¦
  256. Orlando Elis, I-Ascona              1978 nessuna                       54.26,2     20.15,2  (1572) diploma  10M      563.     5.26 ¦    16.00  204.¦   18.53  269.¦   19.32  267.¦
  257. Carlino Giuseppe Giovanni           1971 I-Sesto San Giovanni (MI)     54.28,4     20.17,4  (1501) diploma  10M      564.     5.26 ¦    16.56  241.¦   18.17  255.¦   19.14  263.¦
  258. Silvani Filippo                     1976 I-Trezzano sul Naviglio (     54.33,1     20.22,1  (1601) diploma  10M      565.     5.27 ¦    17.37  267.¦   19.06  274.¦   17.49  220.¦
  259. Vanoni Daniele                      1980 Campione d'Italia             54.39,2     20.28,2  (1341) diploma  10M      567.     5.27 ¦    17.13  250.¦   18.19  257.¦   19.07  259.¦
  260. Fusca Piergiorgio, I-Milano (MI)    1977 Vibonese                      54.53,0     20.42,0  (1650) diploma  10M      570.     5.29 ¦    17.58  276.¦   18.35  263.¦   18.19  234.¦
  261. Molteni Michele                     1974 I-Varese (RI)                 54.54,4     20.43,4  (1764) diploma  10M      571.     5.29 ¦    17.07  248.¦   18.07  246.¦   19.38  271.¦
  262. Stocco Massimiliano                 1969 I-Voldomino (VA)              55.03,0     20.52,0  (2050) diploma  10M      576.     5.30 ¦    15.59  203.¦   18.12  249.¦   20.51  292.¦
  263. Sartoris Andrea, Massagno           1977 Sartoris Team                 55.08,2     20.57,2  (1338) diploma  10M      578.     5.30 ¦    18.21  287.¦   18.49  268.¦   17.58  222.¦
  264. Guizzetti Giorgio                   1978 I-Cinisello Balsamo (MI)      55.10,7     20.59,7  (2060) diploma  10M      579.     5.31 ¦    16.47  233.¦   18.45  267.¦   19.37  269.¦
  265. Catemario Di Quadri Massimo, Montag 1969 Privato                       55.13,0     21.02,0  (1207) diploma  10M      581.     5.31 ¦    16.50  236.¦   18.11  248.¦   20.11  279.¦
  266. Rudelli Nicola                      1980 Massagno                      55.17,8     21.06,8  (1269) diploma  10M      584.     5.31 ¦    16.35  229.¦   19.27  281.¦   19.15  264.¦
  267. Campopiano Orlando                  1971 Savosa                        55.18,0     21.07,0  (1162) diploma  10M      585.     5.31 ¦    17.50  274.¦   18.24  260.¦   19.02  257.¦
  268. Farella Davide Francesco, I-Milano  1978 Pigiama Team                  55.20,1     21.09,1  (1349) diploma  10M      586.     5.32 ¦    18.40  294.¦   17.57  238.¦   18.42  250.¦
  269. Tognola Marco                       1982 Viganello                     55.26,5     21.15,5  (1203) diploma  10M      589.     5.32 ¦    16.48  234.¦   18.16  254.¦   20.21  286.¦
  270. Mondello Riccardo                   1973 I-San Macario (VA)            55.36,6     21.25,6  (1563) diploma  10M      592.     5.33 ¦    18.26  290.¦   18.39  264.¦   18.30  243.¦
  271. Broggi Federico                     1970 I-Como (CO)                   55.46,3     21.35,3  (1983) diploma  10M      593.     5.34 ¦    16.53  238.¦   18.55  270.¦   19.58  275.¦
  272. Bonomelli Guido, I-Malonno (BS)     1981 sim solutions                 56.18,1     22.07,1  (1248) diploma  10M      598.     5.37 ¦    18.14  284.¦   18.45  266.¦   19.18  265.¦
  273. Parise Giuseppe, Lugano             1973 Casinò Lugano                 56.22,5     22.11,5  (1725) diploma  10M      601.     5.38 ¦    17.05  245.¦   19.13  278.¦   20.04  278.¦
  274. Ballinari Michele, Monte Carasso    1979 Tarta Running Team            56.28,7     22.17,7  (1478) diploma  10M      602.     5.38 ¦    18.07  281.¦   19.27  281.¦   18.54  254.¦
  275. Homburg Torsten                     1974 Novazzano                     56.43,0     22.32,0  (1328) diploma  10M      606.     5.40 ¦    17.07  247.¦   19.41  285.¦   19.54  274.¦
  276. Cavadini Aldo                       1974 Manno                         56.53,0     22.42,0  (1633) diploma  10M      609.     5.41 ¦    18.04  278.¦   19.10  276.¦   19.38  270.¦
  277. Imperatori Paolo                    1972 I-Milano (MI)                 56.57,0     22.46,0  (1656) diploma  10M      610.     5.41 ¦    17.55  275.¦   18.42  265.¦   20.19  284.¦
  278. Bassi Daniele                       1969 Breganzona                    56.58,8     22.47,8  (1294) diploma  10M      612.     5.41 ¦    18.02  277.¦   19.04  273.¦   19.51  273.¦
  279. Dell'Aiera Angelo                   1984 I-Besano (VA)                 57.14,9     23.03,9  (2021) diploma  10M      615.     5.43 ¦    16.01  208.¦   20.29  298.¦   20.43  288.¦
  280. Sorce Dino                          1976 Lugano                        57.41,4     23.30,4  (1915) diploma  10M      621.     5.46 ¦    19.37  302.¦   18.06  244.¦   19.58  276.¦
  281. Delnevo Maurizio, Lugano            1974 Chupa Chupa                   57.43,4     23.32,4  (1641) diploma  10M      623.     5.46 ¦    17.39  268.¦   19.01  272.¦   21.02  295.¦
  282. Corti Lorenzo                       1981 I-Oltrona San Mamette (CO     57.53,1     23.42,1  (1509) diploma  10M      625.     5.47 ¦    18.28  292.¦   19.47  287.¦   19.36  268.¦
  283. Torti Stefano                       1974 I-Cantù (CO)                  57.56,3     23.45,3  (1682) diploma  10M      626.     5.47 ¦    18.20  285.¦   19.23  280.¦   20.12  280.¦
  284. Jonathan Bonfanti                   1974 I-Eupilio (CO)                58.26,3     24.15,3  (1258) diploma  10M      633.     5.50 ¦    18.24  289.¦   19.42  286.¦   20.19  282.¦
  285. Vitali Marco, I-Bergamo (BG)        1974 runners bergamo               58.45,2     24.34,2  (1343) diploma  10M      635.     5.52 ¦    17.14  252.¦   19.54  288.¦   21.36  301.¦
  286. Corretto Nicola, Bissone            1974 Casinò Lugano                 58.50,6     24.39,6  (1797) diploma  10M      638.     5.53 ¦    18.05  279.¦   19.59  291.¦   20.46  289.¦
  287. Ruspi Lorenzo                       1973 I-Solaro (MI)                 58.53,5     24.42,5  (1410) diploma  10M      639.     5.53 ¦    17.24  260.¦   20.02  293.¦   21.27  299.¦
  288. Bricalli Mirco                      1972 Breganzona                    58.53,9     24.42,9  (1935) diploma  10M      640.     5.53 ¦    19.11  301.¦   19.29  283.¦   20.12  281.¦
  289. Colombo Raffaele, Bigorio           1974 Raggianti                     59.00,3     24.49,3  (1507) diploma  10M      643.     5.54 ¦    17.39  268.¦   20.29  299.¦   20.50  291.¦
  290. Sabio Sebastiano                    1972 I-Novara (NO)                 59.05,2     24.54,2  (1337) diploma  10M      645.     5.54 ¦    18.50  298.¦   20.13  295.¦   20.00  277.¦
  291. Cavalli Filippo                     1974 Pregassona                    59.07,3     24.56,3  (1312) diploma  10M      646.     5.54 ¦    18.44  296.¦   20.01  292.¦   20.20  285.¦
  292. Augustin Rainer                     1974 Vernate                       59.26,0     25.15,0  (1860) diploma  10M      649.     5.56 ¦    18.46  297.¦   19.57  290.¦   20.42  287.¦
  293. Puttini Emilio                      1969 I-Valsolda (CO)               59.30,5     25.19,5  (1267) diploma  10M      653.     5.57 ¦    17.14  253.¦   20.48  303.¦   21.27  300.¦
  294. Vassella Marco                      1969 Pazzallo                    1:00.03,4     25.52,4  (1789) diploma  10M      659.     6.00 ¦    18.13  283.¦   20.39  302.¦   21.09  297.¦
  295. Pomidori Jochen                     1971 I-Cannobio (VB)             1:00.08,8     25.57,8  (2076) diploma  10M      660.     6.00 ¦    19.45  303.¦   20.03  294.¦   20.19  283.¦
  296. Mura Stefano                        1969 I-Como (CO)                 1:00.11,4     26.00,4  (1758) diploma  10M      663.     6.01 ¦    19.55  304.¦   21.04  304.¦   19.11  262.¦
  297. Butti Emiliano, Mendrisio           1974 Polisportiva VESUVIO        1:00.28,7     26.17,7  (1491) diploma  10M      666.     6.02 ¦    18.23  288.¦   19.56  289.¦   22.08  302.¦
  298. Michelini Federico                  1974 Porza                       1:00.30,0     26.19,0  (1555) diploma  10M      667.     6.03 ¦    18.50  299.¦   20.38  300.¦   21.00  294.¦
  299. Semeraro Dario                      1976 I-San Giorgio Monferrato    1:01.10,0     26.59,0  (1599) diploma  10M      672.     6.07 ¦    18.27  291.¦   21.34  305.¦   21.08  296.¦
  300. Caldi Gianluca                      1973 Viganello                   1:02.20,9     28.09,9  (1914) diploma  10M      674.     6.14 ¦    20.55  307.¦   20.39  301.¦   20.46  290.¦
  301. Manfredi Roberto                    1970 Lugano                      1:04.03,7     29.52,7  (1916) diploma  10M      680.     6.24 ¦    21.20  310.¦   21.44  307.¦   20.58  293.¦
  302. Collari Stefano                     1974 I-Renazzo (FE)              1:04.19,3     30.08,3  (1975) diploma  10M      681.     6.25 ¦    20.59  308.¦   20.22  297.¦   22.56  303.¦
  303. Morandi Raimondo                    1969 Carabbia                    1:05.11,6     31.00,6  (2030) diploma  10M      684.     6.31 ¦    20.33  306.¦   21.36  306.¦   23.01  304.¦
  304. Kraft Libero, Sorengo               1973 www.andypt.com              1:06.27,0     32.16,0  (1751) diploma  10M      688.     6.38 ¦    18.41  295.¦   22.52  309.¦   24.52  305.¦
  305. Belloni Emanuele                    1969 I-San Fermo della Battagl   1:06.32,9     32.21,9  (1853) diploma  10M      689.     6.39 ¦    18.12  282.¦   27.01  314.¦   21.19  298.¦
  306. Bonavetti Gianni, I-Malonno (BS)    1971 sim solutions               1:09.35,0     35.24,0  (1419) diploma  10M      693.     6.57 ¦    21.49  314.¦   22.18  308.¦   25.26  306.¦
  307. Fragano Gianluca                    1970 I-Milano (MI)               1:11.31,1     37.20,1  (1521) diploma  10M      694.     7.09 ¦    21.24  312.¦   24.12  311.¦   25.54  307.¦
  308. Fragano Moreno                      1970 I-Milano (MI)               1:14.55,9     40.44,9  (1522) diploma  10M      696.     7.29 ¦    23.22  315.¦   25.24  312.¦   26.08  308.¦
  309. Puccinelli Dario                    1972 Lugano                      1:30.32,7     56.21,7  (1991) diploma  10M      701.     9.03 ¦    27.20  318.¦   32.08  317.¦   31.03  309.¦
  310. Simonatti Enrico                    1972 Lugano                      1:30.33,2     56.22,2  (1990) diploma  10M      702.     9.03 ¦    27.20  317.¦   32.08  316.¦   31.04  310.¦
  311. Molteni Simone                      1976 Ponte Capriasca             1:34.21,1   1:00.10,1  (1362) diploma  10M      704.     9.26 ¦    29.58  319.¦   31.37  315.¦   32.44  311.¦
  DNF  Rabaglio Stefano                    1976 I-Gallarate (VA)              37.15,5     2° giro  (1894)          10M               ---- ¦    18.06  280.¦   19.08  275.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Campello Fulvio                     1978 Viganello                     37.51,5     2° giro  (1498)          10M               ---- ¦    18.33  293.¦   19.18  279.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Parnigoni Mario                     1973 I-Cantello (VA)               38.34,1     2° giro  (1666)          10M               ---- ¦    18.53  300.¦   19.40  284.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Barbier David                       1977 Saxon                         41.28,1     2° giro  (2075)          10M               ---- ¦    21.11  309.¦   20.17  296.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fumagalli Maristella                1970 Lugano                        45.41,7     2° giro  (1992)          10M               ---- ¦    21.45  313.¦   23.56  310.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bertoldo Alessio                    1974 I-Barasso (VA)                47.27,9     2° giro  (1623)          10M               ---- ¦    21.20  310.¦   26.07  313.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gabella Mario                       1974 Montagnola                    57.36,2     2° giro  (1326)          10M               ---- ¦    17.44  272.¦   39.51  318.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Quattropani Samuele                 1973 Caslano                       23.29,6     1° giro  (1670)          10M               ---- ¦    23.29  316.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Murianni Andrea                     1972 Lugano                      1:03.33,4     1° giro  (1993)          10M               ---- ¦  1:03.32  320.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.