Overall 10km Uomini

Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - Overall 10km Uomini

 posto nome/luogo                          anno squadra                         tempo     ritardo    pett          cat/posto        media ¦       1o giro ¦      2o giro ¦      3o giro ¦
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Giugni Daniele, Locarno             1977 usc capriasca                 34.11,0       -----  (1001) diploma  10-M20   1.       3.25 ¦    10.47    1.¦   11.32    1.¦   11.51    1.¦
    2. Giordano Gioacchino                 1968 I-Varese (VA)                 34.56,2      0.45,2  (2062) diploma  10-M40   1.       3.29 ¦    10.57    2.¦   11.44    2.¦   12.14    5.¦
    3. Berghi Roberto, I-Milano (MI)       1965 g.s. Zeloforamagno            34.58,4      0.47,4  (1033) diploma  10-M40   2.       3.29 ¦    11.13    5.¦   11.53    3.¦   11.51    2.¦
    4. Verdone Mauro                       1963 Locarno                       35.07,1      0.56,1  (1004) diploma  10-M40   3.       3.30 ¦    11.14    6.¦   11.53    4.¦   11.59    3.¦
    5. Peter Hulbert, AUS-Victoria         1978 Glenhuntly                    35.26,7      1.15,7  (1002) diploma  10-M20   2.       3.32 ¦    11.15    7.¦   11.56    5.¦   12.14    4.¦
    6. Nogara Stefano, I-Grandola Ed Uniti 1979 Atletica Centro Lario         35.41,8      1.30,8  (1007) diploma  10-M20   3.       3.34 ¦    11.11    4.¦   12.04    7.¦   12.25    6.¦
    7. Russo Antonio, AUS-Victoria         1971 Glenhuntly                    35.55,3      1.44,3  (1003) diploma  10-M20   4.       3.35 ¦    11.09    3.¦   12.03    6.¦   12.41   11.¦
    8. Muscia Mirko                        1977 I-Mesenzana (VA)              36.07,0      1.56,0  (2064) diploma  10-M20   5.       3.36 ¦    11.27   11.¦   12.08    8.¦   12.30    8.¦
    9. Boggini Ivan                        1980 Zürich                        36.10,6      1.59,6  (2061) diploma  10-M20   6.       3.37 ¦    11.28   12.¦   12.14   10.¦   12.27    7.¦
   10. Gatti Roberto, Giubiasco            1970 GAD Dongio                    36.20,5      2.09,5  (1037) diploma  10-M20   7.       3.38 ¦    11.25   10.¦   12.13    9.¦   12.41   10.¦
   11. Fumagalli Stefano, I-Lecco (LC)     1978 Atletica Lecco Colombo Co     36.48,7      2.37,7  (1035) diploma  10-M20   8.       3.40 ¦    11.41   23.¦   12.26   11.¦   12.40    9.¦
   12. Rodrigues Telmo Ernesto, Sementina  1974 Moesa Runners                 36.53,0      2.42,0  (1589) diploma  10-M20   9.       3.41 ¦    11.22    9.¦   12.28   13.¦   13.01   17.¦
   13. Laffranchini Andrea, Bellinzona     1966 SAB Bellinzona                36.55,9      2.44,9  (1036) diploma  10-M40   4.       3.41 ¦    11.40   20.¦   12.30   14.¦   12.44   12.¦
   14. Perseghini Mauro, Montagnola        1975 USC Capriaschese              36.57,1      2.46,1  (1047) diploma  10-M20   10.      3.41 ¦    11.30   14.¦   12.28   12.¦   12.58   15.¦
   15. Scuffi Alessandro                   1992 I-Samolaco (SO)               37.04,1      2.53,1  (2035) diploma  10-U20M  1.       3.42 ¦    11.22    8.¦   12.34   17.¦   13.07   19.¦
   16. Dellagnola Alessandro               1975 I-Milano (MI)                 37.09,7      2.58,7  (1061) diploma  10-M20   11.      3.42 ¦    11.29   13.¦   12.31   16.¦   13.08   21.¦
   17. Torri Andrea                        1992 I-Tremezzo (CO)               37.10,5      2.59,5  (1580) diploma  10-U20M  2.       3.43 ¦    11.40   20.¦   12.36   18.¦   12.52   13.¦
   18. Pongelli Giorgio, Vaglio            1981 USC                           37.14,9      3.03,9  (1034) diploma  10-M20   12.      3.43 ¦    11.39   18.¦   12.30   15.¦   13.05   18.¦
   19. Cocconi Fabrizio                    1971 Piandera Paese                37.25,4      3.14,4  (1011) diploma  10-M20   13.      3.44 ¦    11.39   17.¦   12.38   19.¦   13.08   20.¦
   20. Anghileri Maurizio, Gravesano       1988 Team ATLETI.EU                37.34,3      3.23,3  (1045) diploma  10-M20   14.      3.45 ¦    11.56   27.¦   12.44   20.¦   12.53   14.¦
   21. Cassina Paolo                       1991 I-Morbegno (SO)               37.55,1      3.44,1  (1787) diploma  10-U20M  3.       3.47 ¦    11.31   15.¦   13.04   34.¦   13.18   23.¦
   22. Ghetta Mirko, I-Vigo di Fassa (TN)  1977 Atletica Fassa 08             37.58,0      3.47,0  (1013) diploma  10-M20   15.      3.47 ¦    12.03   32.¦   12.53   23.¦   13.01   16.¦
   23. Caldogno Lucio, I-Bisuschio (VA)    1962 Atletica Arcisate             37.58,5      3.47,5  (1041) diploma  10-M40   5.       3.47 ¦    11.43   24.¦   12.54   24.¦   13.21   25.¦
   24. Fazan Alain, La Cure                1978 CNN Tri Nyon                  38.05,2      3.54,2  (1009) diploma  10-M20   16.      3.48 ¦    11.40   19.¦   12.55   25.¦   13.29   32.¦
   25. Salau Joachim                       1959 Binningen                     38.13,0      4.02,0  (1014) diploma  10-M40   6.       3.49 ¦    12.01   31.¦   12.46   21.¦   13.25   29.¦
   26. Bigolin Fausto, Tenero              1971 ORA                           38.13,3      4.02,3  (1040) diploma  10-M20   17.      3.49 ¦    12.01   30.¦   12.50   22.¦   13.21   26.¦
   27. Pennati Andrea                      1985 I-Desio (MI)                  38.21,5      4.10,5  (1065) diploma  10-M20   18.      3.50 ¦    11.58   28.¦   12.56   27.¦   13.25   30.¦
   28. Anghileri Davide, Gravesano         1991 SAM MASSAGNO                  38.25,1      4.14,1  (1044) diploma  10-U20M  4.       3.50 ¦    11.56   26.¦   13.06   37.¦   13.22   27.¦
   29. Duerrenberger Marcel                1961 Anwil                         38.27,9      4.16,9  (2036) diploma  10-M40   7.       3.50 ¦    11.52   25.¦   13.08   39.¦   13.27   31.¦
   30. Curacanova Alessandro, I-Varallo (V 1957 atletica valsesia             38.28,0      4.17,0  (1042) diploma  10-M50   1.       3.50 ¦    12.06   33.¦   13.02   33.¦   13.18   23.¦
   31. Gabusi Riccardo, Lugano             1964 Fast & up team                38.29,6      4.18,6  (1932) diploma  10-M40   8.       3.50 ¦    11.40   20.¦   13.00   30.¦   13.48   49.¦
   32. Spinedi Patrick, Mezzovico          1976 TRI TEAM TICINO               38.36,0      4.25,0  (1038) diploma  10-M20   19.      3.51 ¦    12.22   42.¦   12.55   26.¦   13.18   22.¦
   33. Spinelli Guido, Taverne             1968 indipendente                  38.44,8      4.33,8  (1012) diploma  10-M40   9.       3.52 ¦    12.10   35.¦   13.00   28.¦   13.33   34.¦
   34. Musgrave Richard                    1983 Carona                        38.54,6      4.43,6  (1046) diploma  10-M20   20.      3.53 ¦    11.37   16.¦   13.01   31.¦   14.15   77.¦
   35. Keller Davide                       1973 Canobbio                      38.55,5      4.44,5  (1024) diploma  10-M20   21.      3.53 ¦    12.17   39.¦   13.04   34.¦   13.33   35.¦
   36. Scutti Antonio                      1955 I-Villa Guardia (CO)          39.01,4      4.50,4  (2077) diploma  10-M50   2.       3.54 ¦    12.23   44.¦   13.05   36.¦   13.33   33.¦
   37. Bonzani Daniele                     1973 I-Dumenza (VA)                39.01,7      4.50,7  (2079) diploma  10-M20   22.      3.54 ¦    12.11   36.¦   13.07   38.¦   13.42   43.¦
   38. Valsangiacomo Sergio, Comano        1967 USC                           39.01,8      4.50,8  (1611) diploma  10-M40   10.      3.54 ¦    12.24   46.¦   13.01   32.¦   13.35   39.¦
   39. Oliva Loris                         1975 Motto (Blenio)                39.05,8      4.54,8  (1664) diploma  10-M20   23.      3.54 ¦    12.00   29.¦   13.26   48.¦   13.39   42.¦
   40. Tarabini Salvatore                  1952 I-Morbegno (SO)               39.11,0      5.00,0  (1896) diploma  10-M50   3.       3.55 ¦    12.16   38.¦   13.09   40.¦   13.44   46.¦
   41. Marcacci Gianrico, Isone            1950 ticino running                39.13,3      5.02,3  (2074) diploma  10-M50   4.       3.55 ¦    12.22   43.¦   13.00   29.¦   13.50   52.¦
   42. Almeida Christophe, Bedano          1973 Miro                          39.23,4      5.12,4  (1467) diploma  10-M20   24.      3.56 ¦    12.39   54.¦   13.10   41.¦   13.33   35.¦
   43. Prini Alessandro, I-Lugano          1978 Gym Tonic                     39.24,6      5.13,6  (1462) diploma  10-M20   25.      3.56 ¦    12.10   34.¦   13.22   45.¦   13.51   55.¦
   44. De Souza Ronny, I-Lugano            1978 Gym Tonic                     39.25,0      5.14,0  (1023) diploma  10-M20   26.      3.56 ¦    12.15   37.¦   13.25   47.¦   13.43   44.¦
   45. Suaria Andrea                       ???? I-Milano (MI)                 39.27,3      5.16,3  (1871) diploma  10-M20   27.      3.56 ¦    12.33   51.¦   13.17   43.¦   13.35   40.¦
   46. Amania Andrea, I-Maccagno (VA)      1981 Atl Verbano                   39.30,8      5.19,8  (2065) diploma  10-M20   28.      3.57 ¦    12.43   57.¦   13.11   42.¦   13.36   41.¦
   47. Bolzoni Alessandro                  1973 I-Milano (MI)                 39.31,0      5.20,0  (1005) diploma  10-M20   29.      3.57 ¦    12.23   45.¦   13.32   56.¦   13.34   37.¦
   48. Pennesi Matteo, Lugano              1987 CGC Cycling Group Ceresio     39.41,5      5.30,5  (1101) diploma  10-M20   30.      3.58 ¦    12.24   47.¦   13.27   49.¦   13.49   51.¦
   49. Monaco Marzio, Losone               1968 Tipografia stazione           40.04,0      5.53,0  (1808) diploma  10-M40   11.      4.00 ¦    12.55   69.¦   13.20   44.¦   13.47   48.¦
   50. Zeolla Giuseppe                     1969 Minusio                       40.07,3      5.56,3  (1897) diploma  10-M20   31.      4.00 ¦    12.46   60.¦   13.32   53.¦   13.49   50.¦
   51. Dattrino Sergio, Gorduno            1947 RCB                           40.10,4      5.59,4  (1637) diploma  10-M60   1.       4.01 ¦    12.36   53.¦   13.28   50.¦   14.06   65.¦
   52. Pola Ivano, Gerra Piano             1978 ISAAC Team                    40.16,3      6.05,3  (1026) diploma  10-M20   32.      4.01 ¦    13.01   74.¦   13.39   59.¦   13.35   38.¦
   53. Caldara Marco, Caslano              1959 sam                           40.17,1      6.06,1  (1016) diploma  10-M40   12.      4.01 ¦    12.42   56.¦   13.39   58.¦   13.55   57.¦
   54. Caimi Sergio, I-Settimo Milanese (M 1966 Ondaverde Athletic Team       40.20,0      6.09,0  (1494) diploma  10-M40   13.      4.02 ¦    12.44   58.¦   13.32   54.¦   14.03   61.¦
   55. Piattini Paolo, Sala Capriasca      1974 USC                           40.20,9      6.09,9  (1066) diploma  10-M20   33.      4.02 ¦    13.06   84.¦   13.29   51.¦   13.45   47.¦
   56. Bottinelli Fabio                    1961 I-Ronago (CO)                 40.22,6      6.11,6  (1949) diploma  10-M40   14.      4.02 ¦    12.21   41.¦   13.48   69.¦   14.12   70.¦
   57. Arnold Patrick                      1984 Porza                         40.27,1      6.16,1  (1474) diploma  10-M20   34.      4.02 ¦    13.02   77.¦   13.25   46.¦   13.59   59.¦
   58. Devittori Fabio                     1964 Cademario                     40.27,8      6.16,8  (1911) diploma  10-M40   15.      4.02 ¦    12.27   48.¦   13.46   67.¦   14.13   73.¦
   59. Macconi Michel                      1969 Lugano                        40.35,6      6.24,6  (1658) diploma  10-M20   35.      4.03 ¦    13.13   92.¦   13.31   52.¦   13.50   53.¦
   60. Petralli Raffaele                   1968 Cadro                         40.38,0      6.27,0  (1669) diploma  10-M40   16.      4.03 ¦    13.04   81.¦   13.43   61.¦   13.50   54.¦
   61. Butzer Raphael                      1990 Gordola                       40.46,3      6.35,3  (2082) diploma  10-U20M  5.       4.04 ¦    13.50  154.¦   13.32   54.¦   13.24   28.¦
   62. David Simone, Rivera                1972 SPC Camignolo                 40.46,4      6.35,4  (1022) diploma  10-M20   36.      4.04 ¦    13.03   78.¦   13.45   65.¦   13.57   58.¦
   63. Agostini Giacomo                    1979 Cagiallo                      40.49,6      6.38,6  (1056) diploma  10-M20   37.      4.04 ¦    12.33   49.¦   13.59   84.¦   14.16   78.¦
   64. Cavadini Alessandro                 1971 Rancate                       40.55,6      6.44,6  (1017) diploma  10-M20   38.      4.05 ¦    12.47   61.¦   13.51   76.¦   14.17   80.¦
   65. Schubiger Roman                     1967 Manno                         40.59,5      6.48,5  (1676) diploma  10-M40   17.      4.05 ¦    13.03   78.¦   13.44   64.¦   14.11   67.¦
   66. Crespi Daniele                      1973 I-Gavirate (VA)               41.00,2      6.49,2  (1224) diploma  10-M20   39.      4.06 ¦    12.44   59.¦   13.41   60.¦   14.33   97.¦
   67. Calderari Fabrizio                  1962 Arzo                          41.06,3      6.55,3  (1465) diploma  10-M40   18.      4.06 ¦    13.04   82.¦   13.49   71.¦   14.12   68.¦
   68. Fabani Ivano, I-Morbegno (SO)       1964 CSI MORBEGNO                  41.06,5      6.55,5  (1812) diploma  10-M40   19.      4.06 ¦    13.25  108.¦   13.47   68.¦   13.53   56.¦
   69. Dellorletta Domenico, I-Milano (MI) 1978 RRCM                          41.08,8      6.57,8  (1482) diploma  10-M20   40.      4.06 ¦    12.52   64.¦   13.55   81.¦   14.21   85.¦
   70. Tonazzi Stefano, I-Cadegliano (VA)  1967 individuale                   41.10,7      6.59,7  (1834) diploma  10-M40   20.      4.07 ¦    13.10   87.¦   13.46   66.¦   14.13   72.¦
   71. Boffi Manuel                        1986 Breganzona                    41.12,9      7.01,9  (1814) diploma  10-M20   41.      4.07 ¦    12.54   66.¦   13.50   72.¦   14.27   92.¦
   72. Rottigni Giuseppe                   1969 Rivera                        41.16,4      7.05,4  (1450) diploma  10-M20   42.      4.07 ¦    13.13   91.¦   14.02   88.¦   14.00   60.¦
   73. Ott Maurizio                        1976 Aldesago                      41.17,9      7.06,9  (1132) diploma  10-M20   43.      4.07 ¦    12.33   50.¦   14.01   86.¦   14.42  107.¦
   74. Ceresola Eros                       1968 I-Lanzo D Intelvi (CO)        41.22,5      7.11,5  (1060) diploma  10-M40   21.      4.08 ¦    13.12   90.¦   13.52   77.¦   14.17   81.¦
   75. Vivian Fabio                        1967 I-Brunate (CO)                41.23,7      7.12,7  (1205) diploma  10-M40   22.      4.08 ¦    13.16   94.¦   13.44   62.¦   14.22   87.¦
   76. Longoborghini Guido                 1948 I                             41.24,2      7.13,2  (2058) diploma  10-M60   2.       4.08 ¦    12.54   67.¦   13.51   75.¦   14.38  101.¦
   77. Zadra Enrico                        1977 Lugano                        41.31,3      7.20,3  (1272) diploma  10-M20   44.      4.09 ¦    13.53  161.¦   13.53   79.¦   13.44   45.¦
   78. Ferrari Luca                        1971 Ponte Capriasca               41.32,7      7.21,7  (1053) diploma  10-M20   45.      4.09 ¦    12.56   71.¦   13.57   82.¦   14.38  102.¦
   79. Tavernini Enzo, I-Valsolda (CO)     1961 Bedano runners                41.35,6      7.24,6  (1029) diploma  10-M40   23.      4.09 ¦    12.35   52.¦   14.00   85.¦   14.59  129.¦
   80. Cornelio Narco                      1966 I-Brunate (CO)                41.44,2      7.33,2  (1165) diploma  10-M40   24.      4.10 ¦    13.22  101.¦   14.09   94.¦   14.12   69.¦
   80. Vigolo Christian                    1974 I-Gemonio (VA)                41.44,2      7.33,2  (1451) diploma  10-M20   46.      4.10 ¦    13.29  120.¦   13.50   72.¦   14.24   89.¦
   82. Avanzini Stefano                    1969 I-Varna                       41.45,0      7.34,0  (2052) diploma  10-M20   47.      4.10 ¦    12.50   63.¦   14.11   96.¦   14.43  109.¦
   83. Scuffi Maurizio                     1959 I-Samolaco (SO)               41.45,2      7.34,2  (2037) diploma  10-M40   25.      4.10 ¦    13.16   95.¦   14.06   91.¦   14.22   86.¦
   84. Salvadè Mattia                      1983 Ligornetto                    41.45,3      7.34,3  (1593) diploma  10-M20   48.      4.10 ¦    12.55   68.¦   14.15  101.¦   14.34   99.¦
   85. Segattini Roberto, I-Brunate (CO)   1970 tommy sport                   41.46,4      7.35,4  (1111) diploma  10-M20   49.      4.10 ¦    13.21  100.¦   14.09   94.¦   14.15   76.¦
   86. Ardia Fiorenzo, Tesserete           1958 USC                           41.47,4      7.36,4  (1057) diploma  10-M50   5.       4.10 ¦    13.08   85.¦   14.16  102.¦   14.22   88.¦
   87. Giovanelli Eder                     1991 Ascona                        41.52,1      7.41,1  (2084) diploma  10-U20M  6.       4.11 ¦    13.50  155.¦   13.55   80.¦   14.06   64.¦
   88. Cobianchi Ermes, I-Vigevano (PV)    1960 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      41.55,7      7.44,7  (1998) diploma  10-M40   26.      4.11 ¦    13.22  104.¦   14.04   89.¦   14.28   93.¦
   88. Hernandez Giuliano, Cadro           1971 Tri-Running Team              41.55,7      7.44,7  (1655) diploma  10-M20   50.      4.11 ¦    13.11   89.¦   14.19  108.¦   14.24   89.¦
   90. Vacca Francesco                     1968 I-Como (CO)                   41.57,0      7.46,0  (1940) diploma  10-M40   27.      4.11 ¦    13.24  106.¦   14.06   90.¦   14.26   91.¦
   91. Della Casa Paolo                    1968 Tremona                       42.00,6      7.49,6  (1653) diploma  10-M40   28.      4.12 ¦    13.40  135.¦   14.01   87.¦   14.18   82.¦
   92. Guidotti Rocco, Sementina           1971 Verdeleleteam                 42.04,4      7.53,4  (1807) diploma  10-M20   51.      4.12 ¦    13.55  166.¦   13.52   77.¦   14.16   78.¦
   93. Palma Max, Agno                     1968 Running Team Croce Verde      42.05,3      7.54,3  (1068) diploma  10-M40   29.      4.12 ¦    13.03   78.¦   14.18  105.¦   14.43  108.¦
   94. Negrato Ivan, I-Induno Olona (VA)   1978 Gym Tonic                     42.05,4      7.54,4  (1084) diploma  10-M20   52.      4.12 ¦    12.40   55.¦   14.16  104.¦   15.08  147.¦
   95. Gervasoni Manuel, I-Castelveccana ( 1972 Podismo & Cazzeggio - Bus     42.06,9      7.55,9  (1811) diploma  10-M20   53.      4.12 ¦    13.18   97.¦   14.14  100.¦   14.34   98.¦
   96. Sarinelli Tiziano, Lugano           1986 Team Atleti Eu.               42.08,0      7.57,0  (1006) diploma  10-M20   54.      4.12 ¦    12.21   40.¦   13.50   74.¦   15.55  235.¦
   97. Ghidini Fabrizio                    1974 Breganzona                    42.13,3      8.02,3  (1071) diploma  10-M20   55.      4.13 ¦    13.45  143.¦   14.12   97.¦   14.15   75.¦
   98. Lungo Angelo, Lugano                1967 Ibracadabra                   42.13,6      8.02,6  (1569) diploma  10-M40   30.      4.13 ¦    13.38  134.¦   13.57   83.¦   14.37  100.¦
   99. Pongelli Marco, Rivera              1955 SP Camignolo                  42.19,4      8.08,4  (1010) diploma  10-M50   6.       4.13 ¦    13.26  113.¦   14.07   92.¦   14.45  113.¦
  100. Setter Matteo, Bedano               1979 Triathlon Fribourg            42.25,3      8.14,3  (1106) diploma  10-M20   56.      4.14 ¦    13.01   75.¦   14.24  115.¦   15.00  130.¦
  101. Sagunto Francesco                   1960 St. Moritz                    42.26,5      8.15,5  (1073) diploma  10-M40   31.      4.14 ¦    13.19   99.¦   14.22  113.¦   14.44  111.¦
  102. Moretti Luca                        1967 Tremona                       42.30,0      8.19,0  (1566) diploma  10-M40   32.      4.15 ¦    13.41  137.¦   14.07   93.¦   14.40  106.¦
  103. Taminelli Pierguido                 1965 Lugano                        42.31,0      8.20,0  (1607) diploma  10-M40   33.      4.15 ¦    12.50   62.¦   14.25  117.¦   15.15  162.¦
  104. Lombardo Giuseppe                   1967 Monte Carasso                 42.34,4      8.23,4  (1062) diploma  10-M40   34.      4.15 ¦    13.25  109.¦   14.16  102.¦   14.52  120.¦
  105. Notarianni Danilo                   1967 Mendrisio                     42.38,5      8.27,5  (1078) diploma  10-M40   35.      4.15 ¦    13.46  145.¦   14.12   98.¦   14.39  104.¦
  106. Bergonzo Riccardo, I-Castiglione Ol 1996 atletica malnate              42.38,7      8.27,7  (1698) diploma  10-U20M  7.       4.15 ¦    13.37  133.¦   13.49   70.¦   15.12  157.¦
  107. Longoni Luigi, Origlio              1965 www.andypt.com                42.39,2      8.28,2  (1635) diploma  10-M40   36.      4.15 ¦    12.52   65.¦   14.32  132.¦   15.14  161.¦
  108. Dozzio Alessandro                   1970 I-Milano (MI)                 42.42,3      8.31,3  (1512) diploma  10-M20   57.      4.16 ¦    13.06   83.¦   14.32  133.¦   15.03  134.¦
  109. Bertocchi Michel                    1965 Bellinzona                    42.43,3      8.32,3  (1887) diploma  10-M40   37.      4.16 ¦    13.24  107.¦   14.30  128.¦   14.47  115.¦
  110. Peci Lulzim                         1967 Torricella                    42.44,0      8.33,0  (1152) diploma  10-M40   38.      4.16 ¦    13.10   86.¦   14.30  125.¦   15.03  135.¦
  111. Zürcher Sascha                      1984 Brè sopra Lugano              42.44,6      8.33,6  (1981) diploma  10-M20   58.      4.16 ¦    13.30  123.¦   14.23  114.¦   14.50  117.¦
  112. Rimoldi Livio, Ruvigliana           1980 Carbofer Team                 42.44,9      8.33,9  (1784) diploma  10-M20   59.      4.16 ¦    13.29  121.¦   14.22  112.¦   14.53  121.¦
  113. Rizzuti Andrea, Lugano              1982 Carbofer Team                 42.45,0      8.34,0  (1745) diploma  10-M20   60.      4.16 ¦    13.29  122.¦   14.22  111.¦   14.53  122.¦
  114. Späni Roman, Cassina d'Agno         1977 Nundinor                      42.49,7      8.38,7  (1136) diploma  10-M20   61.      4.16 ¦    13.58  173.¦   14.32  134.¦   14.18   82.¦
  115. Berger Walo                         1972 Sessa                         42.51,1      8.40,1  (1438) diploma  10-M20   62.      4.17 ¦    13.22  102.¦   14.39  141.¦   14.49  116.¦
  116. Ferrari Roberto, Pambio-Noranco     1962 rcb                           42.51,5      8.40,5  (1646) diploma  10-M40   39.      4.17 ¦    13.18   98.¦   14.25  119.¦   15.07  145.¦
  117. Galli Stefano                       1977 Stabio                        42.52,3      8.41,3  (1652) diploma  10-M20   63.      4.17 ¦    13.10   88.¦   14.30  126.¦   15.11  155.¦
  118. Cocconi Daniele                     1968 Locarno                       42.52,9      8.41,9  (1076) diploma  10-M40   40.      4.17 ¦    13.47  147.¦   14.25  118.¦   14.39  105.¦
  119. Sabatlao Alain                      1966 CH                            42.54,7      8.43,7  (1895) diploma  10-M40   41.      4.17 ¦    13.25  112.¦   14.30  126.¦   14.58  127.¦
  120. Cantamessi Tom                      1969 Lamone-Cadempino              42.59,2      8.48,2  (1075) diploma  10-M20   64.      4.17 ¦    13.56  168.¦   14.19  106.¦   14.44  110.¦
  120. Lenares Antonio                     1962 S. Pietro                     42.59,2      8.48,2  (1097) diploma  10-M40   42.      4.17 ¦    13.00   73.¦   14.48  159.¦   15.09  150.¦
  122. Dettamanti Devis                    1980 Bellinzona                    43.00,3      8.49,3  (2029) diploma  10-M20   65.      4.18 ¦    13.50  156.¦   14.12   98.¦   14.56  123.¦
  123. Del Monte Denis, Lugano             1963 SAM Massagno                  43.02,2      8.51,2  (1693) diploma  10-M40   43.      4.18 ¦    13.23  105.¦   14.27  122.¦   15.10  153.¦
  124. Cutruneo Michele                    1974 Breganzona                    43.03,8      8.52,8  (1067) diploma  10-M20   66.      4.18 ¦    13.33  128.¦   14.24  116.¦   15.05  139.¦
  125. Bifronte Bruno, I-Cologno Monzese ( 1959 La Michetta COD. MI271        43.04,4      8.53,4  (1015) diploma  10-M40   44.      4.18 ¦    13.55  164.¦   14.39  144.¦   14.29   96.¦
  125. Mayado Ramos Juan Manuel, Paradiso  1969 U.S.C.                        43.04,4      8.53,4  (1485) diploma  10-M20   67.      4.18 ¦    13.17   96.¦   14.20  109.¦   15.26  176.¦
  127. Giustolisi Corrado, I-Sondrio (SO)  1964 Polisportiva Albosaggia       43.05,5      8.54,5  (1532) diploma  10-M40   45.      4.18 ¦    13.27  116.¦   14.28  124.¦   15.09  148.¦
  128. Sardi Aramis, Viganello             1986 tri team ticino               43.07,5      8.56,5  (2005) diploma  10-M20   68.      4.18 ¦    13.27  117.¦   15.00  178.¦   14.38  103.¦
  129. Crivellari Maurizio, I-Como (CO)    1969 Tommy Sport                   43.08,1      8.57,1  (1031) diploma  10-M20   69.      4.18 ¦    13.31  126.¦   14.25  120.¦   15.10  152.¦
  130. Galli Fabrizio, Tesserete           1962 usc capriaschese              43.12,2      9.01,2  (1177) diploma  10-M40   46.      4.19 ¦    13.25  109.¦   14.41  146.¦   15.05  144.¦
  131. Capelli Bruno, Gnosca               1969 Running Team Croce Verde      43.14,7      9.03,7  (1085) diploma  10-M20   70.      4.19 ¦    13.31  125.¦   14.38  139.¦   15.05  143.¦
  132. Colzani Matteo                      1989 I-Seregno (MI)                43.15,5      9.04,5  (1314) diploma  10-U20M  8.       4.19 ¦    13.27  115.¦   14.51  162.¦   14.57  124.¦
  133. Fazioli José                        1973 Bellinzona                    43.17,5      9.06,5  (1441) diploma  10-M20   71.      4.19 ¦    13.34  129.¦   14.37  137.¦   15.05  139.¦
  134. Leoni William                       1973 Ligornetto                    43.20,2      9.09,2  (2042) diploma  10-M20   72.      4.20 ¦    14.20  206.¦   14.45  153.¦   14.14   74.¦
  135. Bottini Luis, Lugano                1977 carbofer team                 43.21,5      9.10,5  (1649) diploma  10-M20   73.      4.20 ¦    13.42  138.¦   14.37  138.¦   15.01  131.¦
  136. Sulser Stefano                      1988 Pregassona                    43.21,9      9.10,9  (1606) diploma  10-M20   74.      4.20 ¦    12.55   70.¦   14.26  121.¦   15.59  245.¦
  137. Leonelli Marco                      1956 Sessa                         43.22,4      9.11,4  (1098) diploma  10-M50   7.       4.20 ¦    13.28  118.¦   14.31  129.¦   15.23  170.¦
  138. Zanella Fabio, Novaggio             1968 Team 3 curve                  43.22,6      9.11,6  (2024) diploma  10-M40   47.      4.20 ¦    13.58  171.¦   14.20  110.¦   15.03  132.¦
  139. Pelosi Mauro                        1964 Cadro                         43.23,9      9.12,9  (1140) diploma  10-M40   48.      4.20 ¦    13.28  119.¦   14.40  145.¦   15.14  160.¦
  140. Schäfer Claudio                     1985 Trin                          43.26,3      9.15,3  (1600) diploma  10-M20   75.      4.20 ¦    13.15   93.¦   14.39  142.¦   15.31  186.¦
  141. Dadò Luca, Locarno                  1966 Tipografia stazione           43.28,8      9.17,8  (1806) diploma  10-M40   49.      4.20 ¦    13.49  152.¦   14.31  131.¦   15.07  146.¦
  142. Moretti Luca, Morcote               1973 www.andypt.com                43.30,3      9.19,3  (1638) diploma  10-M20   76.      4.21 ¦    14.03  182.¦   14.41  147.¦   14.44  112.¦
  143. Bulgarini Christian                 1971 Massagno                      43.32,9      9.21,9  (1090) diploma  10-M20   77.      4.21 ¦    13.48  148.¦   14.28  123.¦   15.16  164.¦
  144. Contardi Andrea                     1990 I-Milano (MI)                 43.34,8      9.23,8  (1508) diploma  10-U20M  9.       4.21 ¦    13.25  109.¦   14.41  147.¦   15.28  180.¦
  145. Patrick Michael                     1993 Ponte Capriasca               43.37,7      9.26,7  (1899) diploma  10-U20M  10.      4.21 ¦    15.57  442.¦   13.34   57.¦   14.05   63.¦
  146. Maglia Paolo                        1967 I-Lanzo D Intelvi (CO)        43.40,3      9.29,3  (1063) diploma  10-M40   50.      4.22 ¦    13.22  103.¦   14.39  142.¦   15.38  197.¦
  147. Conca Davide, Sorengo               1970 Gym Tonic                     43.41,5      9.30,5  (1888) diploma  10-M20   78.      4.22 ¦    13.49  151.¦   14.42  152.¦   15.09  149.¦
  148. Ossola Marco                        1983 I-Rodero (CO)                 43.42,0      9.31,0  (1574) diploma  10-M20   79.      4.22 ¦    13.00   72.¦   14.19  107.¦   16.22  296.¦
  149. Mondelli Donato                     1969 I-Plesio (CO)                 43.42,5      9.31,5  (1921) diploma  10-M20   80.      4.22 ¦    13.44  142.¦   14.48  158.¦   15.09  151.¦
  150. Brentegani Guido, Agno              1972 B&B                           43.46,7      9.35,7  (1626) diploma  10-M20   81.      4.22 ¦    13.36  131.¦   14.31  130.¦   15.39  201.¦
  151. Vandoni Andrea                      1978 I-Milano (MI)                 43.49,1      9.38,1  (1612) diploma  10-M20   82.      4.22 ¦    13.53  160.¦   14.58  171.¦   14.57  126.¦
  152. Parolin Ivano, I-Laveno Mombello (V 1964 Atletica 3V                   43.49,2      9.38,2  (1100) diploma  10-M40   51.      4.22 ¦    13.42  140.¦   14.52  165.¦   15.14  159.¦
  153. Piotti Lorenzo                      1985 I-Gazzada (VA)                43.49,3      9.38,3  (1119) diploma  10-M20   83.      4.22 ¦    13.30  124.¦   14.42  151.¦   15.36  191.¦
  154. Balmelli Mario                      1967 Carona                        43.53,2      9.42,2  (1687) diploma  10-M40   52.      4.23 ¦    14.25  219.¦   14.36  136.¦   14.51  119.¦
  155. Dova Mauro                          1977 Bellinzona                    43.53,6      9.42,6  (1171) diploma  10-M20   84.      4.23 ¦    13.59  177.¦   14.48  159.¦   15.05  141.¦
  156. Bolognesi Tiziano                   1960 Viganello                     43.55,9      9.44,9  (1943) diploma  10-M40   53.      4.23 ¦    13.51  158.¦   15.01  179.¦   15.03  132.¦
  156. Casale Alessandro                   1964 Lugano                        43.55,9      9.44,9  (1504) diploma  10-M40   53.      4.23 ¦    13.54  163.¦   14.34  135.¦   15.27  178.¦
  158. Oberlin Michel                      1973 Bellinzona                    44.01,0      9.50,0  (1705) diploma  10-M20   85.      4.24 ¦    13.59  174.¦   14.57  169.¦   15.04  138.¦
  159. Astrelli Reto                       1975 Comano                        44.01,7      9.50,7  (1108) diploma  10-M20   86.      4.24 ¦    13.26  114.¦   14.42  149.¦   15.52  223.¦
  160. Carugati Alberto, I-Gerenzano (VA)  1976 Running Saronno               44.06,7      9.55,7  (1052) diploma  10-M20   87.      4.24 ¦    14.50  272.¦   14.46  156.¦   14.29   95.¦
  161. Cantamesse Fabiano, I-Brusimpiano ( 1966 SC Cunardo                    44.07,4      9.56,4  (1499) diploma  10-M40   55.      4.24 ¦    13.49  149.¦   14.50  161.¦   15.27  179.¦
  162. Borghi Cesare, I-Rovello Porro (CO) 1966 marciatori mozzatesi avis     44.07,6      9.56,6  (1487) diploma  10-M40   56.      4.24 ¦    14.51  279.¦   15.07  188.¦   14.08   66.¦
  163. Teppati Valerio, Montagnola         1973 Carbofer Team                 44.08,7      9.57,7  (1694) diploma  10-M20   88.      4.24 ¦    14.14  192.¦   14.38  140.¦   15.15  162.¦
  164. Airoldi Giorgio                     1964 Minusio                       44.12,8     10.01,8  (1963) diploma  10-M40   57.      4.25 ¦    14.52  282.¦   14.59  175.¦   14.20   84.¦
  165. Manetti Stefano, Camorino           1951 SPCamignolo                   44.16,7     10.05,7  (1660) diploma  10-M50   8.       4.25 ¦    14.01  180.¦   14.54  166.¦   15.21  167.¦
  166. Borradori Giorgio, Bellinzona       1955 Runner's B'zona               44.23,4     10.12,4  (1086) diploma  10-M50   9.       4.26 ¦    14.04  183.¦   14.52  163.¦   15.26  177.¦
  167. Facchetti Renato                    1964 Giubiasco                     44.27,4     10.16,4  (2054) diploma  10-M40   58.      4.26 ¦    14.21  207.¦   15.02  181.¦   15.04  137.¦
  168. Casati Fabio                        1970 I-Montano Lucino (CO)         44.31,6     10.20,6  (2004) diploma  10-M20   89.      4.27 ¦    14.24  215.¦   15.02  181.¦   15.05  141.¦
  169. Sbaffoni Stefano, I-Vigevano (PV)   1964 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      44.32,3     10.21,3  (1027) diploma  10-M40   59.      4.27 ¦    16.34  501.¦   13.44   62.¦   14.13   71.¦
  170. Griguta Gheorghe, I-Rovellasca (CO) 1978 Running Saronno               44.34,0     10.23,0  (1054) diploma  10-M20   90.      4.27 ¦    14.50  275.¦   14.46  154.¦   14.57  124.¦
  171. Da Silva Fernande Francisco         1967 Agno                          44.35,5     10.24,5  (1920) diploma  10-M40   60.      4.27 ¦    13.35  130.¦   15.01  180.¦   15.58  242.¦
  172. Martignoni Geo                      1971 Gordola                       44.43,9     10.32,9  (1974) diploma  10-M20   91.      4.28 ¦    14.15  197.¦   15.00  176.¦   15.28  181.¦
  173. Bettina Alessandro, I-Como (CO)     1968 G.P. Santi-Nuova Olonio       44.44,4     10.33,4  (1030) diploma  10-M40   61.      4.28 ¦    14.03  181.¦   14.55  168.¦   15.45  212.¦
  174. Ristallo Massimo, I-Vigevano (PV)   1971 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      44.47,8     10.36,8  (1103) diploma  10-M20   92.      4.28 ¦    14.34  230.¦   15.02  183.¦   15.10  153.¦
  175. Gilardi Marco                       1972 Pregassona                    44.49,8     10.38,8  (1087) diploma  10-M20   93.      4.28 ¦    14.58  302.¦   14.47  157.¦   15.03  136.¦
  176. Luisoni Luca                        1970 Cureglia                      44.52,6     10.41,6  (1259) diploma  10-M20   94.      4.29 ¦    14.16  200.¦   14.59  174.¦   15.37  194.¦
  177. Brücker Marco, Cadro                1969 Marco                         44.53,4     10.42,4  (1123) diploma  10-M20   95.      4.29 ¦    14.21  210.¦   15.08  191.¦   15.23  172.¦
  178. Aus der Beek Oliver                 1963 Agno                          44.53,8     10.42,8  (1826) diploma  10-M40   62.      4.29 ¦    14.45  254.¦   15.22  213.¦   14.46  114.¦
  179. Galli Fulvio, Origlio               1966 TASIS American School         44.56,5     10.45,5  (1082) diploma  10-M40   63.      4.29 ¦    13.43  141.¦   15.11  193.¦   16.01  251.¦
  180. Saba Marco, I-Monza (MI)            1961 gs montestella                44.56,8     10.45,8  (1080) diploma  10-M40   64.      4.29 ¦    13.49  152.¦   15.24  217.¦   15.42  205.¦
  181. Binetti Nicolas                     1979 Agno                          44.59,9     10.48,9  (1051) diploma  10-M20   96.      4.29 ¦    14.34  229.¦   15.00  177.¦   15.25  175.¦
  182. Foletti Marco, Lugano               1953 Casinò Lugano                 45.00,3     10.49,3  (1686) diploma  10-M50   10.      4.30 ¦    14.34  228.¦   14.57  170.¦   15.29  183.¦
  183. Gubler Marco                        1959 Pregassona                    45.01,2     10.50,2  (1116) diploma  10-M40   65.      4.30 ¦    14.07  184.¦   15.13  197.¦   15.39  202.¦
  184. Ruotolo Antonio                     1965 Bosco Luganese                45.01,9     10.50,9  (1675) diploma  10-M40   66.      4.30 ¦    14.57  300.¦   14.46  155.¦   15.17  165.¦
  185. Ciccone Pierluigi                   1966 Breganzona                    45.04,4     10.53,4  (1018) diploma  10-M40   67.      4.30 ¦    13.49  150.¦   15.12  194.¦   16.03  258.¦
  186. Moser Daniel                        1966 Bern                          45.05,1     10.54,1  (1099) diploma  10-M40   68.      4.30 ¦    14.20  205.¦   15.19  205.¦   15.25  174.¦
  187. Cozza Simone, I-Cantù (CO)          1976 polisportiva san marco        45.05,2     10.54,2  (1021) diploma  10-M20   97.      4.30 ¦    13.56  167.¦   15.30  227.¦   15.38  199.¦
  188. Carlos Ivan, Montagnola             1970 International Breakfast R     45.05,7     10.54,7  (1583) diploma  10-M20   98.      4.30 ¦    14.31  223.¦   15.15  201.¦   15.19  166.¦
  189. Zonca Marco, I-Agrate Conturbia (NO 1969 atletica palzola              45.07,7     10.56,7  (1088) diploma  10-M20   99.      4.30 ¦    13.54  162.¦   15.19  207.¦   15.53  225.¦
  190. Rebecchi Patrick                    1982 D-Stuttgart                   45.07,9     10.56,9  (1585) diploma  10-M20   100.     4.30 ¦    13.02   76.¦   16.32  384.¦   15.32  187.¦
  191. Cuche Oliviero                      1961 Montagnola                    45.08,9     10.57,9  (1810) diploma  10-M40   69.      4.30 ¦    13.59  174.¦   15.15  200.¦   15.54  230.¦
  192. Tarsi Wiliam                        1975 I-Sesto San Giovanni (MI)     45.09,5     10.58,5  (1608) diploma  10-M20   101.     4.30 ¦    13.58  170.¦   15.26  220.¦   15.44  211.¦
  193. Giugni Marco, Locarno               1952 indipendente                  45.17,1     11.06,1  (1074) diploma  10-M50   11.      4.31 ¦    14.00  179.¦   15.33  235.¦   15.43  207.¦
  194. Bello Matteo, I-Vigevano (PV)       1967 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      45.17,6     11.06,6  (1115) diploma  10-M40   70.      4.31 ¦    14.32  225.¦   15.30  226.¦   15.14  158.¦
  195. Moraschinelli Paolo                 1971 I-Arcisate (VA)               45.19,2     11.08,2  (1564) diploma  10-M20   102.     4.31 ¦    13.46  144.¦   15.38  249.¦   15.54  231.¦
  196. Ulku-Steiner Michael                1970 Montagnola                    45.19,8     11.08,8  (1819) diploma  10-M20   103.     4.31 ¦    14.19  202.¦   15.12  195.¦   15.47  214.¦
  197. De Angeli Massimo, I-Vigevano (PV)  1968 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      45.21,9     11.10,9  (1070) diploma  10-M40   71.      4.32 ¦    14.12  191.¦   15.33  237.¦   15.35  190.¦
  198. Calì Pasqualino, I-Origgio (VA)     1964 Running Saronno               45.23,8     11.12,8  (1059) diploma  10-M40   72.      4.32 ¦    14.16  199.¦   15.13  196.¦   15.54  227.¦
  199. Borruat Nicolas                     1972 Caslano                       45.25,6     11.14,6  (1143) diploma  10-M20   104.     4.32 ¦    14.35  231.¦   15.14  199.¦   15.35  189.¦
  200. Poserina Beniamino                  1970 Lugano                        45.25,7     11.14,7  (2013) diploma  10-M20   105.     4.32 ¦    15.36  394.¦   15.46  266.¦   14.03   62.¦
  201. Margoler Enrico                     1955 Lugano                        45.26,0     11.15,0  (1193) diploma  10-M50   12.      4.32 ¦    14.31  224.¦   15.16  203.¦   15.38  197.¦
  201. Vecchi Sergio, Lamone-Cadempino     1960 USC                           45.26,0     11.15,0  (1081) diploma  10-M40   73.      4.32 ¦    14.10  186.¦   15.25  218.¦   15.50  219.¦
  203. Brondolo Stefano                    1967 Lausanne                      45.27,1     11.16,1  (1982) diploma  10-M40   74.      4.32 ¦    13.59  176.¦   14.42  149.¦   16.45  346.¦
  204. Repetti Alberto, I-Como (CO)        1971 Cerbios-Pharma                45.27,6     11.16,6  (1586) diploma  10-M20   106.     4.32 ¦    15.21  364.¦   14.54  167.¦   15.11  156.¦
  205. Draoui Khaled                       1966 I-Montano lucino              45.28,5     11.17,5  (1939) diploma  10-M40   75.      4.32 ¦    13.42  139.¦   15.44  261.¦   16.01  253.¦
  206. Mazzolini Alberto, I-Como (CO)      1954 Athletic Team Lario           45.31,5     11.20,5  (1552) diploma  10-M50   13.      4.33 ¦    14.42  246.¦   15.16  202.¦   15.33  188.¦
  207. Sferrazza Davide                    1968 Ligornetto                    45.32,0     11.21,0  (1831) diploma  10-M40   76.      4.33 ¦    14.11  190.¦   15.22  211.¦   15.58  241.¦
  208. Boldini Francesco                   1981 Breganzona                    45.34,6     11.23,6  (1688) diploma  10-M20   107.     4.33 ¦    14.10  187.¦   15.30  225.¦   15.54  226.¦
  209. Sommerhalder Rubik                  1977 Carona                        45.38,3     11.27,3  (2043) diploma  10-M20   108.     4.33 ¦    13.33  127.¦   14.58  172.¦   17.06  391.¦
  210. Ferretti Maurizio, Comano           1977 Amici dei Grotti              45.41,0     11.30,0  (1519) diploma  10-M20   109.     4.34 ¦    14.40  243.¦   15.22  211.¦   15.38  196.¦
  211. Iannunzio Davide                    1971 Pregassona                    45.42,8     11.31,8  (1158) diploma  10-M20   110.     4.34 ¦    14.20  203.¦   15.07  190.¦   16.14  281.¦
  212. Zamberlani Kuki, Piotta             1958 Kuki                          45.43,0     11.32,0  (1139) diploma  10-M50   14.      4.34 ¦    14.21  209.¦   15.11  192.¦   16.10  269.¦
  213. Morelato Roberto                    1963 Pregassona                    45.44,4     11.33,4  (1110) diploma  10-M40   77.      4.34 ¦    15.00  307.¦   15.03  184.¦   15.40  203.¦
  214. De Mirca Roberto, Pregassona        1969 giulia                        45.48,0     11.37,0  (1083) diploma  10-M20   111.     4.34 ¦    15.17  350.¦   15.31  229.¦   14.59  128.¦
  215. Leoni Luca, Rivera                  1958 SAR Rivera                    45.50,2     11.39,2  (1184) diploma  10-M50   15.      4.35 ¦    14.55  293.¦   15.32  231.¦   15.22  169.¦
  216. Lorenzetti Stefano, Banco           1969 Swissrunning                  45.50,8     11.39,8  (1544) diploma  10-M20   112.     4.35 ¦    14.25  216.¦   15.28  224.¦   15.57  237.¦
  217. Bianchi Mauro, I-Como (CO)          1960 Marciatori Mozzatesi AVIS     45.51,3     11.40,3  (1160) diploma  10-M40   78.      4.35 ¦    14.51  281.¦   15.06  187.¦   15.52  221.¦
  218. Borgonovo Riccardo                  1993 I-Porlezza (CO)               45.51,6     11.40,6  (1540) diploma  10-U20M  11.      4.35 ¦    13.36  132.¦   15.31  228.¦   16.44  343.¦
  219. Lo Russo Vito, Bellinzona           1961 Runner Bellinzona             45.53,2     11.42,2  (1822) diploma  10-M40   79.      4.35 ¦    14.21  211.¦   15.03  185.¦   16.27  308.¦
  220. Blättler Rene'                      1967 Luzern                        45.53,9     11.42,9  (2039) diploma  10-M40   80.      4.35 ¦    14.44  253.¦   15.14  198.¦   15.54  228.¦
  221. Albisetti Bruno                     1964 Morbio Inferiore              45.57,1     11.46,1  (1466) diploma  10-M40   81.      4.35 ¦    14.57  300.¦   15.04  186.¦   15.55  233.¦
  222. Peroni Davide, I-Gambolò PV         1971 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      46.01,4     11.50,4  (1133) diploma  10-M20   113.     4.36 ¦    14.47  258.¦   15.23  216.¦   15.50  217.¦
  223. Schmalzbauer André, Lugano          1970 tri team ticino               46.01,6     11.50,6  (1597) diploma  10-M20   114.     4.36 ¦    14.39  239.¦   15.33  237.¦   15.48  215.¦
  223. Sicari Marco                        1978 I-Casciago (VA)               46.01,6     11.50,6  (1766) diploma  10-M20   114.     4.36 ¦    14.09  185.¦   15.33  234.¦   16.18  290.¦
  225. Ballerini Pietro                    1993 I-Cantù (CO)                  46.02,0     11.51,0  (1477) diploma  10-U20M  12.      4.36 ¦    14.37  233.¦   15.20  209.¦   16.03  259.¦
  226. Bergonzo Paolo, I-Castiglione Olona 1964 CAI Malnate                   46.03,7     11.52,7  (1483) diploma  10-M40   82.      4.36 ¦    14.50  271.¦   15.34  240.¦   15.39  200.¦
  226. Pasteris Gabriele                   1970 Viganello                     46.03,7     11.52,7  (1197) diploma  10-M20   116.     4.36 ¦    14.41  244.¦   15.07  189.¦   16.15  282.¦
  228. Rinaldi Stefano                     1968 Montagnola                    46.05,9     11.54,9  (1155) diploma  10-M40   83.      4.36 ¦    14.38  235.¦   15.25  219.¦   16.01  254.¦
  229. Ballanti Dario                      1966 Savosa                        46.06,6     11.55,6  (1089) diploma  10-M40   84.      4.36 ¦    13.56  169.¦   15.20  208.¦   16.49  352.¦
  230. Chiari Alberto                      1965 I-Carlazzo (CO)               46.10,8     11.59,8  (1737) diploma  10-M40   85.      4.37 ¦    14.49  265.¦   15.34  240.¦   15.47  213.¦
  231. Rossi Ivan                          1957 Pregassona                    46.11,7     12.00,7  (1105) diploma  10-M50   16.      4.37 ¦    13.58  171.¦   15.40  252.¦   16.32  315.¦
  232. Milani Oliviero                     1969 Porza                         46.13,9     12.02,9  (1558) diploma  10-M20   117.     4.37 ¦    15.05  322.¦   15.39  251.¦   15.28  182.¦
  233. Marchetto Stefano                   1981 I-Como (CO)                   46.14,5     12.03,5  (1800) diploma  10-M20   118.     4.37 ¦    14.48  262.¦   15.55  298.¦   15.30  184.¦
  234. Marazzina Giampietro                1964 I-Lodi Vecchio (LO)           46.15,7     12.04,7  (1191) diploma  10-M40   86.      4.37 ¦    14.48  264.¦   15.26  221.¦   15.59  247.¦
  234. Parolin Matteo                      1974 I-Morazzone (VA)              46.15,7     12.04,7  (1817) diploma  10-M20   119.     4.37 ¦    14.39  238.¦   15.23  214.¦   16.13  276.¦
  236. Rutari Paolo                        1963 Lugano                        46.17,2     12.06,2  (1113) diploma  10-M40   87.      4.37 ¦    15.01  311.¦   15.17  204.¦   15.58  242.¦
  237. Johnson Craig, Lugano               1966 ICB Running Club              46.18,9     12.07,9  (1121) diploma  10-M40   88.      4.37 ¦    14.38  235.¦   15.44  262.¦   15.55  234.¦
  238. Spadaro Paolo                       1972 Savosa                        46.19,1     12.08,1  (1202) diploma  10-M20   120.     4.37 ¦    14.16  201.¦   15.44  259.¦   16.18  289.¦
  239. Manassi Roberto                     1965 Lugano                        46.19,8     12.08,8  (1659) diploma  10-M40   89.      4.37 ¦    15.37  399.¦   15.21  210.¦   15.21  168.¦
  240. Keays William, Carona               1960 Inter-Continental Breakfa     46.20,7     12.09,7  (1917) diploma  10-M40   90.      4.38 ¦    14.37  234.¦   15.45  264.¦   15.57  239.¦
  241. Trotti Agostino                     1967 I-Cislago (VA)                46.21,0     12.10,0  (1138) diploma  10-M40   91.      4.38 ¦    14.53  285.¦   15.35  242.¦   15.52  224.¦
  242. Borghi Raffaello                    1958 I-Saronno (VA)                46.21,8     12.10,8  (2067) diploma  10-M50   17.      4.38 ¦    15.07  326.¦   15.19  206.¦   15.54  228.¦
  243. Citriniti Giuseppe                  1959 I-Longone al Segrino (CO)     46.22,1     12.11,1  (1125) diploma  10-M40   92.      4.38 ¦    14.11  189.¦   15.52  287.¦   16.18  288.¦
  244. Barretta Vincenzo                   1946 I-Cavalese (TN)               46.23,4     12.12,4  (1159) diploma  10-M60   3.       4.38 ¦    14.51  279.¦   15.33  233.¦   15.58  242.¦
  245. Turisini Flavio, I-Malonno (BS)     1967 sim solutions                 46.26,5     12.15,5  (1107) diploma  10-M40   93.      4.38 ¦    14.54  290.¦   15.36  245.¦   15.55  236.¦
  246. Stadelmann Evan                     1995 Moutier                       46.26,7     12.15,7  (1679) diploma  10-U20M  13.      4.38 ¦    16.29  488.¦   15.28  223.¦   14.28   94.¦
  247. Richina Stefano                     1966 Sementina                     46.27,2     12.16,2  (1588) diploma  10-M40   94.      4.38 ¦    14.15  195.¦   15.40  253.¦   16.31  313.¦
  248. Plati Mauro                         1976 I-Milano (MI)                 46.28,5     12.17,5  (1276) diploma  10-M20   121.     4.38 ¦    14.39  237.¦   15.32  230.¦   16.17  287.¦
  249. Mascheroni Davide                   1980 I-Bregnano (CO)               46.29,4     12.18,4  (1550) diploma  10-M20   122.     4.38 ¦    14.21  208.¦   15.42  255.¦   16.26  304.¦
  250. Lunghi Arno                         1960 Claro                         46.31,0     12.20,0  (1816) diploma  10-M40   95.      4.39 ¦    14.54  292.¦   15.33  236.¦   16.02  257.¦
  251. Grandi Maurizio                     1971 I-Como (CO)                   46.32,3     12.21,3  (1120) diploma  10-M20   123.     4.39 ¦    14.39  240.¦   15.44  262.¦   16.08  264.¦
  252. Pozzoli Christian                   1976 Agno                          46.33,1     12.22,1  (1581) diploma  10-M20   124.     4.39 ¦    15.12  340.¦   15.23  215.¦   15.57  238.¦
  253. Mandelli Ferdinando, I-Lazzate (MI) 1966 G.P. Santi-Nuova Olonio       46.39,5     12.28,5  (1077) diploma  10-M40   96.      4.39 ¦    14.40  242.¦   15.48  274.¦   16.10  271.¦
  254. Romano Almanio                      1978 I-Garbagnate Milanese (MI     46.41,1     12.30,1  (1104) diploma  10-M20   125.     4.40 ¦    14.26  220.¦   15.37  247.¦   16.36  323.¦
  255. Gobbin Christian                    1976 S. Antonino                   46.42,4     12.31,4  (1180) diploma  10-M20   126.     4.40 ¦    14.30  222.¦   15.52  286.¦   16.19  291.¦
  256. Guarneri Antonio                    1984 I-Lodi (LO)                   46.42,5     12.31,5  (1536) diploma  10-M20   127.     4.40 ¦    14.14  194.¦   16.06  320.¦   16.21  294.¦
  257. Prete Antonio                       1974 Lugano                        46.42,6     12.31,6  (1265) diploma  10-M20   128.     4.40 ¦    15.09  331.¦   15.49  278.¦   15.43  207.¦
  258. Termanini Nicola, I-Carpi (MO)      1968 Banca Gesfid                  46.44,3     12.33,3  (1680) diploma  10-M40   97.      4.40 ¦    15.26  371.¦   15.35  244.¦   15.42  204.¦
  259. Invernizzi Franco                   1969 I-Abbiategrasso (MI)          46.46,5     12.35,5  (1096) diploma  10-M20   129.     4.40 ¦    14.52  282.¦   15.34  239.¦   16.20  292.¦
  260. Colombo Masimo, I-Daverio (VA)      1962 Runners Valbossa              46.46,6     12.35,6  (1692) diploma  10-M40   98.      4.40 ¦    14.51  276.¦   15.53  291.¦   16.02  256.¦
  261. Garzoli Matteo                      1990 Carabbia                      46.46,8     12.35,8  (1856) diploma  10-U20M  14.      4.40 ¦    14.15  198.¦   16.24  371.¦   16.06  262.¦
  262. Brazzale Massimo, I-Bisuschio (VA)  1967 Atletica Arcisate             46.47,4     12.36,4  (1488) diploma  10-M40   99.      4.40 ¦    13.41  136.¦   16.34  394.¦   16.31  312.¦
  263. Hirschi Tim, Bern                   1997 GG Bern                       46.47,8     12.36,8  (1129) diploma  10-U20M  15.      4.40 ¦    15.26  370.¦   15.32  232.¦   15.48  216.¦
  264. Bowie Martin, Montagnola            1976 www.andypt.com                46.48,3     12.37,3  (1685) diploma  10-M20   130.     4.40 ¦    14.25  217.¦   15.59  306.¦   16.23  298.¦
  265. Bloch Attilio                       1964 Pura                          46.48,8     12.37,8  (1486) diploma  10-M40   100.     4.40 ¦    14.57  298.¦   15.49  276.¦   16.02  255.¦
  266. Gasparini Gianni, Canobbio          1965 Running Team Croce Verde      46.49,0     12.38,0  (1232) diploma  10-M40   101.     4.40 ¦    14.54  288.¦   15.44  259.¦   16.10  272.¦
  267. Bottinelli Andrea                   1989 I-Ronago (CO)                 46.49,1     12.38,1  (1951) diploma  10-U20M  16.      4.40 ¦    13.50  157.¦   16.45  421.¦   16.13  278.¦
  267. Burlotti Luca, I-Dumenza (VA)       1969 Polisportiva valdumentina     46.49,1     12.38,1  (1716) diploma  10-M20   131.     4.40 ¦    14.25  217.¦   15.58  305.¦   16.24  300.¦
  269. Pegon Pierre, I-Varese (VA)         1957 JRC Gentle Joggers            46.50,0     12.39,0  (1577) diploma  10-M50   18.      4.41 ¦    15.11  337.¦   15.38  248.¦   16.00  248.¦
  270. Puttini Mattia, I-Valsolda (CO)     1972 Valsolda runners              46.54,5     12.43,5  (1102) diploma  10-M20   132.     4.41 ¦    14.59  304.¦   15.47  272.¦   16.07  263.¦
  271. Ferla Fabrizio                      1962 Vevey                         46.55,4     12.44,4  (1093) diploma  10-M40   102.     4.41 ¦    14.41  245.¦   15.47  273.¦   16.25  303.¦
  272. Burattin Luciano                    1950 I-Sumirago (VA)               46.56,4     12.45,4  (2069) diploma  10-M50   19.      4.41 ¦    15.07  327.¦   15.27  222.¦   16.21  295.¦
  273. Zanon Fabio                         1974 I-Malnata (VA)                46.57,2     12.46,2  (1768) diploma  10-M20   133.     4.41 ¦    14.57  297.¦   15.50  280.¦   16.10  267.¦
  274. Sebastiano Gibilisco                1957 Tesserete                     46.58,6     12.47,6  (1598) diploma  10-M50   20.      4.41 ¦    15.14  343.¦   15.52  284.¦   15.51  220.¦
  275. Ammann Romano, Collina d Oro        1979 Amici dei Grotti              46.58,7     12.47,7  (1468) diploma  10-M20   134.     4.41 ¦    14.47  259.¦   15.41  254.¦   16.30  310.¦
  276. Clementi Lorenzo                    1982 Tenero                        46.59,9     12.48,9  (2001) diploma  10-M20   135.     4.41 ¦    13.52  159.¦   16.06  321.¦   17.00  380.¦
  277. Racca Gianpaolo                     1974 I-Milano (MI)                 47.00,1     12.49,1  (1268) diploma  10-M20   136.     4.42 ¦    15.39  402.¦   15.55  297.¦   15.24  173.¦
  278. Togni Stefano                       1967 Mendrisio                     47.01,4     12.50,4  (1772) diploma  10-M40   103.     4.42 ¦    13.55  164.¦   15.57  302.¦   17.08  397.¦
  279. Vidotto Patrick                     1971 Lugano-davesco                47.02,1     12.51,1  (1634) diploma  10-M20   137.     4.42 ¦    15.11  335.¦   15.53  289.¦   15.57  240.¦
  280. Pola Mario                          1975 Sementina                     47.02,4     12.51,4  (1829) diploma  10-M20   138.     4.42 ¦    14.14  193.¦   15.49  277.¦   16.58  375.¦
  281. Ciccone Angelo                      1963 I-Como (CO)                   47.03,5     12.52,5  (1840) diploma  10-M40   104.     4.42 ¦    14.11  188.¦   15.38  250.¦   17.13  412.¦
  282. Santoro Nicola                      1974 Chiasso                       47.05,1     12.54,1  (1759) diploma  10-M20   139.     4.42 ¦    17.22  581.¦   14.52  164.¦   14.50  118.¦
  283. Luongo Simone                       1981 Chiasso                       47.05,9     12.54,9  (1699) diploma  10-M20   140.     4.42 ¦    15.08  329.¦   16.14  343.¦   15.42  205.¦
  284. Camnasio Michele                    1971 Manno                         47.08,7     12.57,7  (1497) diploma  10-M20   141.     4.42 ¦    15.12  341.¦   15.46  268.¦   16.09  266.¦
  285. Carbonelli Enrico                   1968 Montagnola                    47.10,9     12.59,9  (1310) diploma  10-M40   105.     4.43 ¦    15.08  328.¦   15.49  275.¦   16.13  277.¦
  286. Premoli Fabbrizio                   1979 I-Baraggia (VA)               47.12,9     13.01,9  (1447) diploma  10-M20   142.     4.43 ¦    14.43  248.¦   16.18  353.¦   16.11  274.¦
  287. Brazzale Paolo, I-Bisuschio (VA)    1961 Atletica Arcisate             47.13,0     13.02,0  (1489) diploma  10-M40   106.     4.43 ¦    14.52  284.¦   15.46  269.¦   16.33  316.¦
  288. Mondello John                       1976 I-Arcisate (VA)               47.13,7     13.02,7  (1562) diploma  10-M20   143.     4.43 ¦    14.44  249.¦   16.19  355.¦   16.10  268.¦
  289. Piani Riccardo                      1956 Caslano                       47.13,8     13.02,8  (1579) diploma  10-M50   21.      4.43 ¦    14.57  298.¦   15.35  243.¦   16.41  335.¦
  290. Alampi Bruno                        1966 I-Novara (NO)                 47.16,1     13.05,1  (1299) diploma  10-M40   107.     4.43 ¦    14.54  289.¦   15.45  265.¦   16.36  322.¦
  291. Maiolino Pieraldo, I-Travacò Siccom 1957 Atletica 100 Torri            47.17,0     13.06,0  (1547) diploma  10-M50   22.      4.43 ¦    14.51  276.¦   15.42  257.¦   16.43  339.¦
  292. Giglia Giovanni, I-Vigevano (PV)    1967 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      47.18,1     13.07,1  (1178) diploma  10-M40   108.     4.43 ¦    14.21  212.¦   16.03  315.¦   16.53  363.¦
  293. Hirschi Beat, Bern                  1957 GG Bern                       47.20,2     13.09,2  (1128) diploma  10-M50   23.      4.44 ¦    15.26  372.¦   15.58  304.¦   15.54  231.¦
  294. Berveglieri Maurizio                1964 Stabio                        47.21,1     13.10,1  (1304) diploma  10-M40   109.     4.44 ¦    14.39  240.¦   16.10  329.¦   16.31  313.¦
  295. Ponzio Waldo                        1944 Bellinzona                    47.21,4     13.10,4  (1883) diploma  10-M60   4.       4.44 ¦    15.01  309.¦   15.52  287.¦   16.27  307.¦
  296. Caldelari Patrick                   1975 Figino                        47.22,8     13.11,8  (1493) diploma  10-M20   144.     4.44 ¦    14.33  227.¦   15.43  258.¦   17.06  389.¦
  297. Kruisinga Pim                       1953 Pregassona                    47.23,0     13.12,0  (1183) diploma  10-M50   24.      4.44 ¦    15.28  376.¦   16.02  313.¦   15.52  221.¦
  298. Binetti Fabio                       1976 Canobbio                      47.23,8     13.12,8  (1461) diploma  10-M20   145.     4.44 ¦    14.54  290.¦   15.52  284.¦   16.36  324.¦
  299. Clementi Andrea                     1979 Cagiallo                      47.25,4     13.14,4  (2002) diploma  10-M20   146.     4.44 ¦    14.49  267.¦   16.00  309.¦   16.35  321.¦
  300. Greco Germano                       ???? I                             47.25,6     13.14,6  (1845) diploma  10-M20   147.     4.44 ¦    14.55  294.¦   15.47  271.¦   16.42  336.¦
  301. Marazza Gionata                     1976 Plan-les-Ouates               47.27,3     13.16,3  (1190) diploma  10-M20   148.     4.44 ¦    15.15  346.¦   15.54  295.¦   16.17  286.¦
  302. Giobbi Giovanni                     1967 Camorino                      47.28,1     13.17,1  (1708) diploma  10-M40   110.     4.44 ¦    15.11  336.¦   16.01  311.¦   16.15  284.¦
  303. Lobba Alberto, I-Induno Olona (VA)  1983 San Giovanni Induno Olona     47.29,3     13.18,3  (1815) diploma  10-M20   149.     4.44 ¦    14.44  252.¦   16.34  393.¦   16.11  273.¦
  304. Pescia Marzio                       1972 Lugano                        47.29,7     13.18,7  (1717) diploma  10-M20   150.     4.44 ¦    14.49  269.¦   16.00  310.¦   16.39  332.¦
  305. Pappadà Marco                       1982 Lugano                        47.31,7     13.20,7  (1956) diploma  10-M20   151.     4.45 ¦    14.49  269.¦   15.52  283.¦   16.49  355.¦
  306. Selvetti Pietro, I-Sondrio (SO)     1950 2002 marathon club            47.31,8     13.20,8  (1823) diploma  10-M50   25.      4.45 ¦    15.25  368.¦   16.06  318.¦   16.00  248.¦
  307. Guerini Marco                       1965 Losone                        47.32,2     13.21,2  (1181) diploma  10-M40   111.     4.45 ¦    15.21  362.¦   15.56  300.¦   16.14  280.¦
  308. De Matteis Massimiliano             1969 Gentilino                     47.34,2     13.23,2  (1169) diploma  10-M20   152.     4.45 ¦    15.50  429.¦   15.59  307.¦   15.43  210.¦
  308. Del Co Mario, Breganzona            1956 usc capriaschese              47.34,2     13.23,2  (1931) diploma  10-M50   26.      4.45 ¦    15.09  332.¦   15.57  301.¦   16.27  306.¦
  310. Carrante Giacinto                   1962 I-Como (CO)                   47.34,3     13.23,3  (1503) diploma  10-M40   112.     4.45 ¦    15.00  305.¦   15.56  299.¦   16.38  328.¦
  311. Campiglia Alfonso                   1970 Breganzona                    47.34,6     13.23,6  (1091) diploma  10-M20   153.     4.45 ¦    15.53  432.¦   16.03  316.¦   15.37  195.¦
  312. Armeri Cristian                     1974 I-Clivio (VA)                 47.37,9     13.26,9  (1620) diploma  10-M20   154.     4.45 ¦    16.01  449.¦   16.05  317.¦   15.31  185.¦
  313. Foresta Miguel Angel                1960 I-Valsolda (CO)               47.38,5     13.27,5  (1864) diploma  10-M40   113.     4.45 ¦    14.23  213.¦   16.13  338.¦   17.01  381.¦
  314. Goessl Hans                         1969 Lugano                        47.39,7     13.28,7  (1460) diploma  10-M20   155.     4.45 ¦    15.36  397.¦   15.54  293.¦   16.09  265.¦
  315. Sametti Michele                     1971 I-Leganno (MI)                47.41,7     13.30,7  (1749) diploma  10-M20   156.     4.46 ¦    15.07  325.¦   16.00  308.¦   16.34  318.¦
  316. Lurati Claudio                      1963 Dino                          47.42,8     13.31,8  (1151) diploma  10-M40   114.     4.46 ¦    15.35  393.¦   15.53  289.¦   16.13  279.¦
  317. Pesenti Terenzio, Personico         1956 RCB                           47.43,3     13.32,3  (1134) diploma  10-M50   27.      4.46 ¦    14.50  273.¦   15.54  293.¦   16.58  377.¦
  318. Fonti Danilo, Lugano                1955 Casinò Lugano                 47.44,6     13.33,6  (1798) diploma  10-M50   28.      4.46 ¦    14.48  261.¦   16.02  314.¦   16.54  366.¦
  319. Brigatti Davide, I-Luino (VA)       1974 Polisportiva valdumentina     47.46,9     13.35,9  (1704) diploma  10-M20   157.     4.46 ¦    14.42  247.¦   16.21  365.¦   16.42  338.¦
  320. Righini Fabio                       1979 Cadro                         47.47,3     13.36,3  (2041) diploma  10-M20   158.     4.46 ¦    15.03  315.¦   15.51  281.¦   16.52  359.¦
  321. Groppelli Massimiliano, I-Besano (V 1968 S.C. Cunardo                  47.47,4     13.36,4  (1535) diploma  10-M40   115.     4.46 ¦    14.15  196.¦   16.14  340.¦   17.17  419.¦
  322. Oliviero Ginevro                    1966 Camorino                      47.47,7     13.36,7  (1571) diploma  10-M40   116.     4.46 ¦    15.01  309.¦   16.17  348.¦   16.29  309.¦
  323. Massini Marco                       1972 D-Frankfurt am Main           47.48,3     13.37,3  (1662) diploma  10-M20   159.     4.46 ¦    15.12  338.¦   16.36  398.¦   16.00  248.¦
  324. Sala Veni Milo                      1968 Ruvigliana                    47.48,5     13.37,5  (2078) diploma  10-M40   117.     4.46 ¦    14.51  276.¦   16.11  332.¦   16.46  348.¦
  325. Brambilla Mauro                     1968 Cadro                         47.48,8     13.37,8  (1306) diploma  10-M40   118.     4.46 ¦    16.02  453.¦   15.42  256.¦   16.03  260.¦
  326. Giobbi Alessandro                   1971 Bellinzona                    47.49,7     13.38,7  (1707) diploma  10-M20   160.     4.46 ¦    15.16  347.¦   16.10  330.¦   16.22  297.¦
  327. Rota Franco                         1953 I-Dongo (CO)                  47.49,9     13.38,9  (1966) diploma  10-M50   29.      4.46 ¦    15.37  400.¦   15.46  266.¦   16.26  305.¦
  328. Cloetta Andri, Tesserete            1976 USC                           47.53,7     13.42,7  (1459) diploma  10-M20   161.     4.47 ¦    16.12  469.¦   16.17  351.¦   15.23  171.¦
  329. Petrino Costantino                  1963 Sala Capriasca                47.54,1     13.43,1  (1942) diploma  10-M40   119.     4.47 ¦    15.47  427.¦   15.51  282.¦   16.15  283.¦
  330. Nuti Niccolo                        1960 I-Milano (MI)                 47.56,2     13.45,2  (1989) diploma  10-M40   120.     4.47 ¦    15.54  434.¦   16.11  333.¦   15.50  218.¦
  331. Dova Mirko                          1986 Arbedo                        47.59,2     13.48,2  (1172) diploma  10-M20   162.     4.47 ¦    14.53  287.¦   16.27  378.¦   16.38  329.¦
  332. Nembrini Roberto, Claro             1967 Amag                          47.59,3     13.48,3  (1828) diploma  10-M40   121.     4.47 ¦    15.05  320.¦   16.07  324.¦   16.46  348.¦
  333. Soer Albert                         1966 Sementina                     47.59,6     13.48,6  (2044) diploma  10-M40   122.     4.47 ¦    14.45  255.¦   16.37  403.¦   16.37  325.¦
  334. Svanotti Peter                      1977 Pregassona                    48.00,4     13.49,4  (2023) diploma  10-M20   163.     4.48 ¦    14.48  263.¦   16.22  369.¦   16.49  353.¦
  335. Emanuelli Paolo                     1968 Lugano                        48.01,0     13.50,0  (1173) diploma  10-M40   123.     4.48 ¦    14.49  266.¦   16.16  347.¦   16.55  370.¦
  336. Cusano Saverio                      1970 Viganello                     48.01,9     13.50,9  (1719) diploma  10-M20   164.     4.48 ¦    14.55  295.¦   16.19  357.¦   16.46  350.¦
  337. Di Simone Luciano                   1963 Paradiso                      48.02,1     13.51,1  (1157) diploma  10-M40   124.     4.48 ¦    14.24  214.¦   16.33  390.¦   17.04  387.¦
  338. Page Jean-Claude                    1948 Lugano                        48.02,7     13.51,7  (1156) diploma  10-M60   5.       4.48 ¦    15.08  330.¦   16.13  338.¦   16.40  333.¦
  339. Gaberell Christian, Bironico        1972 SPC Camignolo                 48.06,0     13.55,0  (1176) diploma  10-M20   165.     4.48 ¦    16.13  471.¦   16.15  345.¦   15.36  193.¦
  340. Lunghi Giuseppe                     1949 I-Cantù (CO)                  48.09,4     13.58,4  (1657) diploma  10-M50   30.      4.48 ¦    14.50  273.¦   16.21  361.¦   16.57  373.¦
  341. Combi Dario, I-Cremeno (LC)         1976 Pigiama Team                  48.09,8     13.58,8  (1092) diploma  10-M20   166.     4.48 ¦    15.41  408.¦   16.26  376.¦   16.01  252.¦
  342. Di Giuseppe Teodoro                 1990 Giornico                      48.12,5     14.01,5  (1643) diploma  10-U20M  17.      4.49 ¦    16.03  456.¦   15.58  303.¦   16.10  269.¦
  343. Scanlan Francis                     1961 IRL-Clarens                   48.14,7     14.03,7  (1709) diploma  10-M40   125.     4.49 ¦    15.17  349.¦   16.11  335.¦   16.45  346.¦
  344. Chiari Alessandro                   1989 I-Carlazzo (CO)               48.17,4     14.06,4  (1527) diploma  10-U20M  18.      4.49 ¦    15.04  318.¦   15.53  292.¦   17.19  422.¦
  345. Pons Matteo, Morbio Inferiore       1982 Polizia Città di Lugano       48.21,2     14.10,2  (1730) diploma  10-M20   167.     4.50 ¦    15.10  334.¦   16.15  344.¦   16.55  369.¦
  346. Seedorf Harald                      1957 Besazio                       48.23,6     14.12,6  (1339) diploma  10-M50   31.      4.50 ¦    14.32  225.¦   16.21  364.¦   17.29  435.¦
  347. Redaelli Danilo                     1965 Cureggia                      48.24,2     14.13,2  (1408) diploma  10-M40   126.     4.50 ¦    15.34  391.¦   16.10  331.¦   16.39  330.¦
  348. Fava Luca                           1958 I-Varese (VA)                 48.26,2     14.15,2  (1645) diploma  10-M50   32.      4.50 ¦    15.19  354.¦   16.17  349.¦   16.49  353.¦
  349. Zianni Raffaele, I-Gambolo (PC)     1960 Avis Gambolo                  48.28,6     14.17,6  (2087) diploma  10-M40   127.     4.50 ¦    15.25  368.¦   16.06  322.¦   16.56  372.¦
  350. Arnold Christian                    1986 Porza                         48.29,9     14.18,9  (1472) diploma  10-M20   168.     4.50 ¦    13.59  177.¦   16.22  368.¦   18.07  495.¦
  351. Ficocelli Giuseppe                  1956 Breganzona                    48.30,7     14.19,7  (1174) diploma  10-M50   33.      4.51 ¦    15.10  333.¦   16.28  379.¦   16.52  356.¦
  352. Brenna Luca                         1980 I-Fino Mornasco (CO)          48.31,0     14.20,0  (1122) diploma  10-M20   169.     4.51 ¦    16.07  463.¦   16.11  335.¦   16.11  275.¦
  353. Camperi Mauro                       1979 I-Imperia (IM)                48.31,1     14.20,1  (1977) diploma  10-M20   170.     4.51 ¦    14.46  256.¦   16.19  357.¦   17.25  428.¦
  354. Gullotti Natale                     1976 I-Clivio (VA)                 48.32,4     14.21,4  (1654) diploma  10-M20   171.     4.51 ¦    16.01  451.¦   16.06  319.¦   16.24  301.¦
  355. Sustar Davor                        1973 Lugano                        48.32,8     14.21,8  (2026) diploma  10-M20   172.     4.51 ¦    15.36  394.¦   15.54  296.¦   17.01  384.¦
  356. Martino Giuseppe                    1968 Vezia                         48.33,2     14.22,2  (1953) diploma  10-M40   128.     4.51 ¦    14.44  250.¦   16.33  389.¦   17.15  416.¦
  357. Ravasio Fabio, I-Parabiago (MI)     1972 atletica parabiago            48.33,7     14.22,7  (1148) diploma  10-M20   173.     4.51 ¦    14.47  260.¦   16.06  322.¦   17.39  459.¦
  358. Frontini Massimiliano               1976 I-Busto Arsizio (VA)          48.34,3     14.23,3  (1175) diploma  10-M20   174.     4.51 ¦    15.34  391.¦   16.19  354.¦   16.40  334.¦
  359. Pesciallo Flavio                    1969 Lugano                        48.36,5     14.25,5  (1079) diploma  10-M20   175.     4.51 ¦    14.29  221.¦   16.32  388.¦   17.34  445.¦
  360. Pezzali Gianni                      1956 Torricella                    48.37,7     14.26,7  (1818) diploma  10-M50   34.      4.51 ¦    15.04  319.¦   16.23  370.¦   17.09  404.¦
  361. Buselli Walter                      1966 Castagnola                    48.43,0     14.32,0  (2040) diploma  10-M40   129.     4.52 ¦    15.55  436.¦   16.14  340.¦   16.33  317.¦
  362. Magnelli Stefano                    1967 Manno                         48.43,7     14.32,7  (1345) diploma  10-M40   130.     4.52 ¦    15.40  405.¦   16.19  355.¦   16.43  340.¦
  363. Battistessa Fabio                   1968 I-Morbegno (SO)               48.45,2     14.34,2  (1480) diploma  10-M40   131.     4.52 ¦    15.34  390.¦   16.39  409.¦   16.30  311.¦
  364. Casanova Emanuele                   1965 Canobbio                      48.45,6     14.34,6  (1505) diploma  10-M40   132.     4.52 ¦    15.03  314.¦   16.46  425.¦   16.55  371.¦
  365. Roncoroni Carlo                     1961 I-Fissiraga                   48.48,8     14.37,8  (2015) diploma  10-M40   133.     4.52 ¦    15.24  366.¦   16.13  337.¦   17.11  407.¦
  366. Bonacasa Roberto, I-Gambolò PV      1972 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      48.49,1     14.38,1  (1239) diploma  10-M20   176.     4.52 ¦    14.44  250.¦   16.42  414.¦   17.22  425.¦
  367. Piccardi Michele, I-Pino Lago Maggi 1972 Polisportiva Valdimentina     48.49,4     14.38,4  (1927) diploma  10-M20   177.     4.52 ¦    15.37  398.¦   16.37  404.¦   16.35  319.¦
  368. Donno Gabriele, Agno                1977 GYM TONIC - Lugano            48.49,7     14.38,7  (1225) diploma  10-M20   178.     4.52 ¦    15.38  401.¦   16.01  312.¦   17.09  403.¦
  369. Hubrecht Bernardo                   1968 Lugano                        48.50,4     14.39,4  (1117) diploma  10-M40   134.     4.53 ¦    15.19  352.¦   16.22  367.¦   17.08  399.¦
  370. Mondani Gianmarco                   1971 Montagnola                    48.50,9     14.39,9  (1984) diploma  10-M20   179.     4.53 ¦    16.53  538.¦   16.21  361.¦   15.36  192.¦
  371. Antonini Giovanni                   1960 Manno                         48.51,2     14.40,2  (1210) diploma  10-M40   135.     4.53 ¦    15.39  403.¦   16.33  390.¦   16.38  327.¦
  372. Rezzonico Cristiano                 1960 Vaglio                        48.51,5     14.40,5  (1222) diploma  10-M40   136.     4.53 ¦    15.17  351.¦   16.29  380.¦   17.04  388.¦
  373. Campari Oscar                       1976 I-Gaggiano (MI)               48.52,3     14.41,3  (1161) diploma  10-M20   180.     4.53 ¦    16.22  481.¦   16.09  327.¦   16.20  293.¦
  374. Carenini Nicola, Bellinzona         1947 Runner's Club Bellinzona      48.53,8     14.42,8  (1500) diploma  10-M60   6.       4.53 ¦    15.36  394.¦   16.22  366.¦   16.55  368.¦
  375. Andereya Stefan                     1967 D-Aachen                      48.56,0     14.45,0  (1926) diploma  10-M40   137.     4.53 ¦    15.53  431.¦   16.17  352.¦   16.45  344.¦
  376. Vanini Gianluca                     1969 Canobbio                      48.57,1     14.46,1  (1271) diploma  10-M20   181.     4.53 ¦    14.36  232.¦   16.41  412.¦   17.39  458.¦
  377. Isenburg Philipp                    1967 Cadempino                     49.00,1     14.49,1  (1539) diploma  10-M40   138.     4.54 ¦    15.50  430.¦   16.31  383.¦   16.37  326.¦
  378. Sarinelli Michele                   1967 Sigirino                      49.00,6     14.49,6  (1595) diploma  10-M40   139.     4.54 ¦    14.46  257.¦   16.49  434.¦   17.24  426.¦
  379. Cocchi Roberto                      1973 Cadenazzo                     49.00,7     14.49,7  (1922) diploma  10-M20   182.     4.54 ¦    14.20  203.¦   17.06  461.¦   17.34  446.¦
  380. Gandini Paolo, I-Cugliate Fabiasco  1964 Polisportiva valdumentina     49.03,3     14.52,3  (1700) diploma  10-M40   140.     4.54 ¦    15.19  355.¦   16.31  382.¦   17.12  409.¦
  381. Torretta Marco                      1965 Lugano                        49.08,9     14.57,9  (1945) diploma  10-M40   141.     4.54 ¦    15.00  305.¦   16.43  415.¦   17.25  429.¦
  382. Citriniti Enrico, I-Cerano Intelvi  1966 Running Team Croce Verdeo     49.10,5     14.59,5  (1454) diploma  10-M40   142.     4.55 ¦    15.01  312.¦   16.32  387.¦   17.36  452.¦
  383. Ermetici Mauro, I-Vigevano (PV)     1982 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      49.11,5     15.00,5  (1242) diploma  10-M20   183.     4.55 ¦    16.04  459.¦   16.14  340.¦   16.52  357.¦
  384. Baer Dario                          1993 Barbengo                      49.11,8     15.00,8  (1220) diploma  10-U20M  19.      4.55 ¦    15.43  412.¦   16.35  397.¦   16.53  361.¦
  385. Magnelli Federico                   1995 Manno                         49.13,4     15.02,4  (1344) diploma  10-U20M  20.      4.55 ¦    15.42  410.¦   16.24  371.¦   17.06  392.¦
  386. Simonetto Francesco                 1958 Lugano                        49.13,6     15.02,6  (2027) diploma  10-M50   35.      4.55 ¦    15.05  320.¦   16.35  396.¦   17.32  443.¦
  387. Perozzi Davide                      1979 Lugano                        49.15,5     15.04,5  (1697) diploma  10-M20   184.     4.55 ¦    16.42  518.¦   16.26  375.¦   16.06  261.¦
  388. Ermetici Fabio, I-Vigevano (PV)     1982 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      49.15,7     15.04,7  (1241) diploma  10-M20   185.     4.55 ¦    16.00  448.¦   16.15  345.¦   16.58  378.¦
  389. Pedone Fernando                     1969 Pregassona                    49.16,6     15.05,6  (2009) diploma  10-M20   186.     4.55 ¦    15.28  378.¦   16.32  384.¦   17.15  414.¦
  390. Visani Francesco, Origlio           1950 Stralugano Running Team       49.18,3     15.07,3  (1617) diploma  10-M50   36.      4.55 ¦    15.44  414.¦   16.36  401.¦   16.57  373.¦
  391. Bosia Claudio, Taverne              1983 tiskifo                       49.20,4     15.09,4  (1625) diploma  10-M20   187.     4.56 ¦    16.07  462.¦   16.09  328.¦   17.03  386.¦
  392. Mangili Mauro, Cadempino            1973 lian                          49.24,7     15.13,7  (1907) diploma  10-M20   188.     4.56 ¦    15.33  386.¦   16.39  409.¦   17.11  407.¦
  393. Marsteller Igor                     1970 Lugano                        49.25,7     15.14,7  (2025) diploma  10-M20   189.     4.56 ¦    15.41  406.¦   16.36  401.¦   17.07  396.¦
  394. Taddei Sandro, Pregassona           1967 www.andypt.com                49.27,9     15.16,9  (1756) diploma  10-M40   143.     4.56 ¦    16.39  515.¦   16.32  384.¦   16.15  285.¦
  395. Alberti Ivano                       1971 Taverne                       49.28,4     15.17,4  (1069) diploma  10-M20   190.     4.56 ¦    15.20  359.¦   16.25  373.¦   17.42  461.¦
  396. Sozzi Paolo, I-Saronno (VA)         1965 Road Runners Club Milano      49.30,5     15.19,5  (1149) diploma  10-M40   144.     4.57 ¦    15.44  414.¦   16.44  419.¦   17.02  385.¦
  397. Ruffoni Luca, I-Morbegno (SO)       1970 MORBEGNO                      49.31,6     15.20,6  (1846) diploma  10-M20   191.     4.57 ¦    15.15  345.¦   16.49  430.¦   17.27  433.¦
  398. Cottino Ambrogio, I-Vigevano (PV)   1961 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      49.32,3     15.21,3  (1166) diploma  10-M40   145.     4.57 ¦    15.29  380.¦   16.38  407.¦   17.24  427.¦
  399. Palmer Martin, Allschwil            1947 Basel HHH                     49.38,7     15.27,7  (1576) diploma  10-M60   7.       4.57 ¦    15.12  339.¦   16.36  399.¦   17.50  475.¦
  400. Fiocchetta Roberto, I-Agra (VA)     1972 Polisportiva valdumentina     49.39,2     15.28,2  (1703) diploma  10-M20   192.     4.57 ¦    14.58  303.¦   16.47  429.¦   17.52  477.¦
  401. Belotti Mirko, Cadro                1975 Amici dei Grotti              49.39,5     15.28,5  (1481) diploma  10-M20   193.     4.57 ¦    15.44  418.¦   16.34  395.¦   17.20  424.¦
  401. Lo Monaco Giuseppe                  1977 I-Como (CO)                   49.39,5     15.28,5  (1938) diploma  10-M20   193.     4.57 ¦    15.34  388.¦   16.49  431.¦   17.15  416.¦
  403. Di Petto Franco                     1956 Giubiasco                     49.40,2     15.29,2  (2046) diploma  10-M50   37.      4.58 ¦    16.35  505.¦   16.21  360.¦   16.43  341.¦
  404. Barsanti Massimiliano               1965 I-Piacenza (PC)               49.41,1     15.30,1  (1836) diploma  10-M40   146.     4.58 ¦    15.43  413.¦   16.47  427.¦   17.10  405.¦
  405. Magiore Maximiliano, I-Vigevano (PV 1971 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      49.41,5     15.30,5  (1187) diploma  10-M20   195.     4.58 ¦    15.28  376.¦   16.38  408.¦   17.34  446.¦
  406. Cattaneo Matteo                     1974 Lugano                        49.41,7     15.30,7  (1855) diploma  10-M20   196.     4.58 ¦    15.28  379.¦   16.08  325.¦   18.03  490.¦
  407. Barozzi Massimiliano, I-Agra (VA)   1971 Polisportiva valdumentina     49.42,1     15.31,1  (1702) diploma  10-M20   197.     4.58 ¦    14.55  295.¦   16.20  359.¦   18.26  523.¦
  408. Riva Raul                           1962 I-Maslianico (CO)             49.43,7     15.32,7  (1673) diploma  10-M40   147.     4.58 ¦    16.43  519.¦   16.21  363.¦   16.39  330.¦
  409. Minazzi Paolo, I-Induno Olona (VA)  1977 San Giovanni Induno Olona     49.44,6     15.33,6  (1663) diploma  10-M20   198.     4.58 ¦    15.42  411.¦   17.03  458.¦   16.58  376.¦
  410. Balmelli Yannick                    1990 Breganzona                    49.46,2     15.35,2  (1427) diploma  10-U20M  21.      4.58 ¦    15.03  315.¦   16.55  444.¦   17.47  469.¦
  411. Molina Gabriele                     1978 Canobbio                      49.47,1     15.36,1  (1281) diploma  10-M20   199.     4.58 ¦    15.21  363.¦   16.53  441.¦   17.31  438.¦
  412. Tellatin Christian                  1973 I-Induro Olone                49.49,2     15.38,2  (1833) diploma  10-M20   200.     4.58 ¦    15.28  375.¦   16.50  435.¦   17.30  437.¦
  413. Sicari Paolo                        1976 I-Casciago (VA)               49.50,9     15.39,9  (1769) diploma  10-M20   201.     4.59 ¦    15.19  352.¦   16.55  445.¦   17.35  451.¦
  414. Poglia Edo                          1942 Lugano                        49.51,0     15.40,0  (2014) diploma  10-M60   8.       4.59 ¦    15.30  384.¦   16.43  418.¦   17.36  453.¦
  415. Cristaldi Paolo, I                  1966 Tommy Sport                   49.51,2     15.40,2  (1905) diploma  10-M40   148.     4.59 ¦    15.30  383.¦   16.55  443.¦   17.25  430.¦
  416. Malosti Andrea                      1971 Lugano                        49.52,6     15.41,6  (1245) diploma  10-M20   202.     4.59 ¦    15.29  382.¦   16.50  436.¦   17.32  441.¦
  417. Gilardoni Simone, I-Valsolda (CO)   1978 Valsolda runners              49.53,6     15.42,6  (1257) diploma  10-M20   203.     4.59 ¦    16.14  473.¦   16.45  423.¦   16.53  364.¦
  418. Ferrari Giovanni, I-Gessate Milano  1968 Running Saronno               49.54,9     15.43,9  (1712) diploma  10-M40   149.     4.59 ¦    15.20  356.¦   16.56  446.¦   17.37  455.¦
  419. Sciammacca Salvatore, I-Casalzuigno 1962 Atletica 3V                   49.56,2     15.45,2  (1144) diploma  10-M40   150.     4.59 ¦    15.00  307.¦   16.57  447.¦   17.58  481.¦
  420. Aamann Klaus                        1966 Gentilino                     49.58,4     15.47,4  (1145) diploma  10-M40   151.     4.59 ¦    16.34  499.¦   16.29  381.¦   16.55  367.¦
  421. Patrick Thomas                      1957 Ponte Capriasca               49.59,3     15.48,3  (1898) diploma  10-M50   38.      4.59 ¦    16.44  520.¦   16.26  374.¦   16.48  351.¦
  422. Brandes Stefan                      1967 I-Milano (MI)                 50.00,8     15.49,8  (1791) diploma  10-M40   152.     5.00 ¦    15.06  324.¦   16.51  437.¦   18.02  488.¦
  423. Marazzi Fabrizio, Salorino          1961 Stralugano Running Team       50.02,0     15.51,0  (1275) diploma  10-M40   153.     5.00 ¦    15.46  422.¦   16.43  417.¦   17.32  439.¦
  424. Milani Vincenzo                     1972 I-Lavena Ponte Tresa (VA)     50.04,2     15.53,2  (1559) diploma  10-M20   204.     5.00 ¦    15.29  380.¦   16.54  442.¦   17.40  460.¦
  425. Agliati Carlo                       1961 Sorengo                       50.04,8     15.53,8  (1925) diploma  10-M40   154.     5.00 ¦    16.13  472.¦   16.49  433.¦   17.01  382.¦
  426. Coskun Semih, Bellinzona            1955 RCB                           50.05,0     15.54,0  (2047) diploma  10-M50   39.      5.00 ¦    16.58  545.¦   17.22  481.¦   15.43  209.¦
  427. Petronio Roberto, Bedigliora        1966 Stralugano Running Team       50.08,3     15.57,3  (1146) diploma  10-M40   155.     5.00 ¦    15.46  424.¦   16.43  415.¦   17.38  456.¦
  428. Trotto Daniele, I-Bisuschio (VA)    1965 gs miotti                     50.08,7     15.57,7  (1112) diploma  10-M40   156.     5.00 ¦    16.44  520.¦   17.00  452.¦   16.23  299.¦
  429. Manzoni Martino                     1967 Lugaggia                      50.10,2     15.59,2  (1189) diploma  10-M40   157.     5.01 ¦    16.30  490.¦   16.40  411.¦   16.59  379.¦
  430. Kaiser Michael, Montagnola          1990 TASIS                         50.11,1     16.00,1  (1865) diploma  10-U20M  22.      5.01 ¦    16.16  476.¦   16.44  420.¦   17.10  405.¦
  431. Di Giuseppe Giuseppe                1990 Giornico                      50.12,5     16.01,5  (1642) diploma  10-U20M  23.      5.01 ¦    16.03  455.¦   16.09  326.¦   17.59  483.¦
  432. Camotti Alberto                     1972 I-Rho (MI)                    50.14,6     16.03,6  (1629) diploma  10-M20   205.     5.01 ¦    16.30  491.¦   16.37  406.¦   17.06  389.¦
  433. Job Paolo, Canobbio                 1965 automotoclub tesserete        50.15,0     16.04,0  (1930) diploma  10-M40   158.     5.01 ¦    15.05  323.¦   17.02  457.¦   18.06  494.¦
  434. Pacilli Paolo                       1958 I-Vanzago (MI)                50.15,2     16.04,2  (1218) diploma  10-M50   40.      5.01 ¦    16.30  491.¦   16.37  405.¦   17.06  393.¦
  435. Gasparini Mauro, Cadro              1960 Casinò Lugano                 50.17,7     16.06,7  (1732) diploma  10-M40   159.     5.01 ¦    15.55  438.¦   16.52  438.¦   17.30  436.¦
  436. Darbuti Alberto                     1966 Biasca                        50.18,0     16.07,0  (1968) diploma  10-M40   160.     5.01 ¦    16.44  520.¦   16.47  426.¦   16.45  345.¦
  437. Ferrari-Alfons Raffaele, Insone     1974 Raggianti                     50.18,2     16.07,2  (1733) diploma  10-M20   206.     5.01 ¦    16.04  458.¦   16.47  428.¦   17.25  431.¦
  438. Gygaz Stefan                        1990 Montagnola                    50.20,1     16.09,1  (1958) diploma  10-U20M  24.      5.02 ¦    16.15  475.¦   16.45  422.¦   17.19  422.¦
  439. Cassina Attilio                     1952 I-Morbegno (SO)               50.20,7     16.09,7  (1786) diploma  10-M50   41.      5.02 ¦    15.45  420.¦   16.52  439.¦   17.42  462.¦
  440. De Santis Patrick                   1972 Aranno                        50.20,9     16.09,9  (1967) diploma  10-M20   207.     5.02 ¦    15.44  417.¦   16.59  451.¦   17.36  454.¦
  441. Lanfranchi Riccardo                 1953 I-Milano (MI)                 50.21,3     16.10,3  (1212) diploma  10-M50   42.      5.02 ¦    16.31  494.¦   16.36  400.¦   17.12  410.¦
  442. Boggini Mario                       1950 Giubiasco                     50.23,0     16.12,0  (1876) diploma  10-M50   43.      5.02 ¦    15.57  441.¦   16.58  448.¦   17.27  434.¦
  443. Martinotti Roberto                  1958 Carona                        50.23,7     16.12,7  (1424) diploma  10-M50   44.      5.02 ¦    16.12  470.¦   17.09  465.¦   17.01  383.¦
  444. Pedretti Giacomo                    1957 Cagiallo                      50.26,0     16.15,0  (1282) diploma  10-M50   45.      5.02 ¦    15.20  359.¦   17.16  476.¦   17.48  472.¦
  445. Rauccio Davide                      1967 I-Novara (NO)                 50.29,6     16.18,6  (1937) diploma  10-M40   161.     5.02 ¦    17.05  555.¦   16.58  449.¦   16.25  302.¦
  446. Schwarz Urs                         1948 Breganzona                    50.33,0     16.22,0  (2017) diploma  10-M60   9.       5.03 ¦    15.25  367.¦   16.45  423.¦   18.22  516.¦
  447. Chiesa Luca                         1974 Chiasso                       50.33,1     16.22,1  (1762) diploma  10-M20   208.     5.03 ¦    17.22  581.¦   16.26  376.¦   16.43  341.¦
  448. Fossati Tiziano                     1964 I-Lissone (MI)                50.33,3     16.22,3  (1648) diploma  10-M40   162.     5.03 ¦    17.05  557.¦   16.33  392.¦   16.53  365.¦
  449. Fraschina Domenico                  1959 Tesserete                     50.34,6     16.23,6  (1231) diploma  10-M40   163.     5.03 ¦    15.46  423.¦   17.02  456.¦   17.46  466.¦
  450. Umberg Richard                      1950 Kerzers                       50.37,6     16.26,6  (1431) diploma  10-M50   46.      5.03 ¦    15.53  433.¦   16.42  413.¦   18.01  486.¦
  451. Italiano Domenico, I-Monza (MI)     1976 gs montestella                50.44,8     16.33,8  (1109) diploma  10-M20   209.     5.04 ¦    16.08  464.¦   17.01  454.¦   17.34  448.¦
  452. De Santis Giuseppe, Lamone-Cadempin 1952 Running Team Croce Verde      50.44,9     16.33,9  (1455) diploma  10-M50   47.      5.04 ¦    15.45  421.¦   16.58  450.¦   18.00  484.¦
  453. Pizzetti Claudio                    1967 I-Milano (MI)                 50.45,2     16.34,2  (1801) diploma  10-M40   164.     5.04 ¦    16.39  514.¦   16.17  349.¦   17.48  471.¦
  454. Guizzetti Alessandro                1974 I-Cinisello Balsamo (MI)      50.48,5     16.37,5  (2059) diploma  10-M20   210.     5.04 ¦    15.34  388.¦   17.13  473.¦   18.01  485.¦
  455. Sinicco Scali Angelo                1964 I-Varese (VA)                 50.52,2     16.41,2  (1838) diploma  10-M40   165.     5.05 ¦    15.23  365.¦   17.01  454.¦   18.27  524.¦
  456. Lardi Gian Luca                     1969 Rovio                         50.54,2     16.43,2  (1219) diploma  10-M20   211.     5.05 ¦    16.06  461.¦   17.15  475.¦   17.32  440.¦
  456. Vidal Marc                          1978 Origlio                       50.54,2     16.43,2  (1754) diploma  10-M20   211.     5.05 ¦    15.14  343.¦   17.03  459.¦   18.36  535.¦
  458. Baron Stefano                       1976 I-Cantù (CO)                  50.55,0     16.44,0  (1479) diploma  10-M20   213.     5.05 ¦    15.16  348.¦   17.24  485.¦   18.13  499.¦
  459. Marzoni Luciano, I-Cittiglio (VA)   1962 Atletica 3V                   50.56,8     16.45,8  (1194) diploma  10-M40   166.     5.05 ¦    15.39  404.¦   17.14  474.¦   18.02  487.¦
  460. Deambrosi Tambriz, S. Pietro        1964 GYM TONIC                     50.58,0     16.47,0  (1721) diploma  10-M40   167.     5.05 ¦    16.47  526.¦   17.28  495.¦   16.42  336.¦
  461. Fontana Massimo, Genestrerio        1965 www.andypt.com                50.59,1     16.48,1  (1710) diploma  10-M40   168.     5.05 ¦    16.03  456.¦   17.08  463.¦   17.46  468.¦
  462. Maggiorini Mauro                    1972 Cadro                         50.59,3     16.48,3  (1820) diploma  10-M20   214.     5.05 ¦    15.12  342.¦   17.25  486.¦   18.21  514.¦
  463. Capasso Antonio, I-Busto Arsizio (V 1943 Atletica San Marco B. Ars     51.00,2     16.49,2  (1794) diploma  10-M60   10.      5.06 ¦    16.31  493.¦   17.10  466.¦   17.19  420.¦
  464. Zarba Nicolangelo, Riazzino         1970 Casinò Lugano                 51.04,3     16.53,3  (1726) diploma  10-M20   215.     5.06 ¦    16.50  533.¦   17.05  460.¦   17.09  401.¦
  465. Portioli Cristiano                  1970 I-Lavena Ponte Tresa (VA)     51.13,4     17.02,4  (1446) diploma  10-M20   216.     5.07 ¦    16.59  548.¦   17.20  480.¦   16.53  361.¦
  466. Agostini Simone                     1974 Viganello                     51.20,9     17.09,9  (2051) diploma  10-M20   217.     5.08 ¦    15.26  373.¦   17.20  478.¦   18.34  529.¦
  467. Zublin Marco                        1955 Lugano                        51.21,4     17.10,4  (1985) diploma  10-M50   48.      5.08 ¦    15.59  443.¦   17.11  469.¦   18.11  497.¦
  468. Grassi Maurizio                     1962 Bedano                        51.22,7     17.11,7  (1442) diploma  10-M40   169.     5.08 ¦    16.48  530.¦   17.19  477.¦   17.15  413.¦
  469. Sbaffoni Riccardo, I-Vigevano (PV)  1997 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      51.23,6     17.12,6  (1382) diploma  10-U20M  25.      5.08 ¦    16.35  503.¦   17.10  466.¦   17.38  457.¦
  470. Cattaneo Mario                      1963 I-Rho (MI)                    51.24,2     17.13,2  (1631) diploma  10-M40   170.     5.08 ¦    16.59  547.¦   17.11  469.¦   17.13  411.¦
  471. Invernizzi Danilo                   1952 Pregassona                    51.25,8     17.14,8  (1538) diploma  10-M50   49.      5.08 ¦    15.56  439.¦   17.26  489.¦   18.03  489.¦
  472. Ferrario Paolo                      1963 Carabbia                      51.26,3     17.15,3  (1518) diploma  10-M40   171.     5.08 ¦    16.47  528.¦   17.28  497.¦   17.09  402.¦
  473. Paganetti Renato                    1970 Massagno                      51.26,5     17.15,5  (1260) diploma  10-M20   218.     5.08 ¦    16.11  468.¦   17.28  497.¦   17.46  467.¦
  474. Zaccagno Gianluca, Breganzona       1968 2b Fit Studio                 51.26,8     17.15,8  (1206) diploma  10-M40   172.     5.08 ¦    16.46  523.¦   16.49  432.¦   17.50  476.¦
  475. Durham Omar                         1972 Magliaso                      51.27,3     17.16,3  (1513) diploma  10-M20   219.     5.08 ¦    15.20  357.¦   17.28  494.¦   18.38  543.¦
  476. Milani Gabriele                     1998 Porza                         51.29,6     17.18,6  (1556) diploma  10-U20M  26.      5.08 ¦    16.47  528.¦   17.33  505.¦   17.08  397.¦
  477. Traversi Silvano                    1968 Molinazzo di Monteggio        51.31,6     17.20,6  (1979) diploma  10-M40   173.     5.09 ¦    15.02  313.¦   17.22  482.¦   19.06  570.¦
  478. Riboldi Romolo, I-Malnate (VA)      1950 CAI Malnate                   51.32,8     17.21,8  (1587) diploma  10-M50   50.      5.09 ¦    15.48  428.¦   17.23  484.¦   18.20  512.¦
  479. Froio Vincenzo                      1979 I-Lavena Ponte Tresa (VA)     51.37,0     17.26,0  (1325) diploma  10-M20   220.     5.09 ¦    16.52  536.¦   17.38  516.¦   17.06  393.¦
  480. Vetri Maurizio, I-Cernusco sul Navi 1964 RRCM                          51.37,6     17.26,6  (1683) diploma  10-M40   174.     5.09 ¦    16.30  489.¦   17.34  508.¦   17.32  441.¦
  481. Callahan Timothy, Ch                1966 TASIS                         51.38,2     17.27,2  (1821) diploma  10-M40   175.     5.09 ¦    15.03  315.¦   14.58  172.¦   21.36  671.¦
  482. Vicari Renato                       1966 Carabbia                      51.41,2     17.30,2  (1613) diploma  10-M40   176.     5.10 ¦    15.41  409.¦   17.45  525.¦   18.13  500.¦
  483. Ferri Marco, Coldrerio              1964 RUN RUN                       51.42,7     17.31,7  (1520) diploma  10-M40   177.     5.10 ¦    15.34  387.¦   17.08  464.¦   18.59  564.¦
  484. Borghi Stefano                      1961 Breganzona                    51.43,3     17.32,3  (2055) diploma  10-M40   178.     5.10 ¦    15.56  440.¦   17.26  490.¦   18.20  511.¦
  485. Bruschetti Damiano                  1968 Mezzovico                     51.45,6     17.34,6  (1490) diploma  10-M40   179.     5.10 ¦    16.35  508.¦   17.10  468.¦   17.59  482.¦
  486. Ranghino Alberto                    1960 Viganello                     51.46,9     17.35,9  (1933) diploma  10-M40   180.     5.10 ¦    16.42  517.¦   17.37  515.¦   17.26  432.¦
  487. Pedrazzini Massimo                  1977 Morbio Superiore              51.47,1     17.36,1  (1837) diploma  10-M20   221.     5.10 ¦    15.46  424.¦   17.37  514.¦   18.23  519.¦
  488. De Luca Vincenzo                    1969 Lugano                        51.47,2     17.36,2  (1317) diploma  10-M20   222.     5.10 ¦    16.53  539.¦   17.38  516.¦   17.15  414.¦
  488. Mazzoleni Marzio                    1966 Cadempino                     51.47,2     17.36,2  (1227) diploma  10-M40   181.     5.10 ¦    16.01  449.¦   17.26  491.¦   18.19  509.¦
  490. Bonelli Flavio, Pazzallo            1973 Casinò Lugano                 51.49,1     17.38,1  (1790) diploma  10-M20   223.     5.10 ¦    16.32  495.¦   17.11  469.¦   18.05  492.¦
  491. Balduzzi Fabio                      1989 I-Milano (MI)                 51.50,2     17.39,2  (1418) diploma  10-U20M  27.      5.11 ¦    14.49  267.¦   17.07  462.¦   19.53  602.¦
  492. Schertenleib Marco, Lugano          1967 tri... datüt                  51.50,3     17.39,3  (1298) diploma  10-M40   182.     5.11 ¦    15.55  437.¦   17.43  521.¦   18.11  498.¦
  493. Gianinazzi Franco, Breganzona       1955 sport club rtsi               51.52,0     17.41,0  (1528) diploma  10-M50   51.      5.11 ¦    16.00  446.¦   17.34  507.¦   18.17  506.¦
  494. Gainza Cantillo Rolky, Viganello    1977 singolo                       51.52,3     17.41,3  (1094) diploma  10-M20   224.     5.11 ¦    20.16  696.¦   15.36  246.¦   15.59  246.¦
  495. Lombardi Piersandro                 1960 Lugano                        51.52,8     17.41,8  (1852) diploma  10-M40   183.     5.11 ¦    16.10  466.¦   17.27  492.¦   18.14  503.¦
  496. Piona Giorgio                       1947 Cadro                         51.56,3     17.45,3  (1578) diploma  10-M60   11.      5.11 ¦    15.32  385.¦   17.52  532.¦   18.31  526.¦
  497. Giacomini Stefano, Bidogno          1975 Amici dei Grotti              51.59,3     17.48,3  (1526) diploma  10-M20   225.     5.11 ¦    16.16  477.¦   17.28  496.¦   18.13  502.¦
  498. Sproccati Anacleto                  1949 Breganzona                    51.59,5     17.48,5  (1729) diploma  10-M50   52.      5.11 ¦    16.41  516.¦   17.29  499.¦   17.48  473.¦
  499. Hofmann Tiziano, Breganzona         1974 Trippa                        52.00,8     17.49,8  (1858) diploma  10-M20   226.     5.12 ¦    17.13  567.¦   17.28  493.¦   17.19  421.¦
  500. Pagani Nicolas                      1973 Minusio                       52.02,1     17.51,1  (1064) diploma  10-M20   227.     5.12 ¦    15.21  361.¦   17.33  504.¦   19.08  573.¦
  501. Gaudioso Fabio, Bellinzona          1967 Runners Club Bellinzona       52.02,9     17.51,9  (1799) diploma  10-M40   184.     5.12 ¦    16.38  511.¦   17.30  502.¦   17.53  478.¦
  502. Ammirati Fabrizio                   1970 Lugano                        52.04,2     17.53,2  (1469) diploma  10-M20   228.     5.12 ¦    16.22  482.¦   17.36  511.¦   18.05  492.¦
  503. Cobianchi Bortolino                 1955 I-Vigevano (PV)               52.05,4     17.54,4  (2088) diploma  10-M50   53.      5.12 ¦    15.59  444.¦   17.30  501.¦   18.36  535.¦
  504. Garzoni Reto                        1966 Cadro                         52.11,0     18.00,0  (1256) diploma  10-M40   185.     5.13 ¦    17.20  575.¦   17.34  506.¦   17.16  418.¦
  505. Truffi Pietro                       1965 I-Lodi Vecchio (LO)           52.11,4     18.00,4  (1204) diploma  10-M40   186.     5.13 ¦    16.10  466.¦   17.29  500.¦   18.31  527.¦
  506. Hendrickx Geert                     1970 Lugano                        52.17,0     18.06,0  (1851) diploma  10-M20   229.     5.13 ¦    17.04  553.¦   18.05  543.¦   17.07  395.¦
  507. Regazzoni Sergio, Bellinzona        1947 RCB Bellinzona                52.19,1     18.08,1  (1755) diploma  10-M60   12.      5.13 ¦    16.59  546.¦   17.22  482.¦   17.57  479.¦
  508. Davico Giovanni                     1961 I-Valsolda (CO)               52.20,0     18.09,0  (1221) diploma  10-M40   187.     5.14 ¦    16.20  479.¦   17.38  518.¦   18.21  514.¦
  509. Astori Roberto                      1968 I-Varese (VA)                 52.23,1     18.12,1  (1476) diploma  10-M40   188.     5.14 ¦    16.25  484.¦   17.49  526.¦   18.07  496.¦
  510. Robbiani Ivo                        1961 Massagno                      52.25,4     18.14,4  (1449) diploma  10-M40   189.     5.14 ¦    18.13  641.¦   17.36  512.¦   16.35  320.¦
  511. Colantuono Claudio                  1970 Lugano                        52.26,7     18.15,7  (1154) diploma  10-M20   230.     5.14 ¦    15.20  357.¦   17.20  478.¦   19.46  600.¦
  512. Oehen Fabian, Sessa                 1988 In Love                       52.32,4     18.21,4  (1848) diploma  10-M20   231.     5.15 ¦    16.27  486.¦   17.45  524.¦   18.19  510.¦
  513. Ferrara Salvatore                   1980 Chiasso                       52.41,1     18.30,1  (1889) diploma  10-M20   232.     5.16 ¦    17.25  587.¦   16.53  440.¦   18.22  518.¦
  514. Giovio Claudio, I-Porlezza (CO)     1966 Santi Nuova Olonio Sondri     52.44,3     18.33,3  (1179) diploma  10-M40   190.     5.16 ¦    16.15  474.¦   17.52  531.¦   18.36  539.¦
  515. Del Fante Luigi, I-Carlazzo (CO)    1968 Santi Nuova Olonio Sondri     52.47,4     18.36,4  (1170) diploma  10-M40   191.     5.16 ¦    16.20  479.¦   17.51  530.¦   18.35  531.¦
  516. Birth Gustavo                       1951 Taverne                       52.47,6     18.36,6  (1215) diploma  10-M50   54.      5.16 ¦    15.47  426.¦   17.32  503.¦   19.28  587.¦
  517. Baumgartner Mario                   1972 Chiasso                       52.48,1     18.37,1  (1760) diploma  10-M20   233.     5.16 ¦    17.41  609.¦   18.14  558.¦   16.52  357.¦
  518. Gasparo Fabrizio                    1954 I-Milano (MI)                 52.49,1     18.38,1  (1226) diploma  10-M50   55.      5.16 ¦    16.29  487.¦   17.44  523.¦   18.35  532.¦
  519. Santi Massimo                       1975 I-Milano (MI)                 52.52,1     18.41,1  (1594) diploma  10-M20   234.     5.17 ¦    16.25  483.¦   17.25  488.¦   19.02  565.¦
  520. Zardi Marco                         1965 Breganzona                    52.55,6     18.44,6  (1955) diploma  10-M40   192.     5.17 ¦    16.09  465.¦   17.36  510.¦   19.09  575.¦
  521. Rota Paolo                          1972 I-Luino (VA)                  52.58,1     18.47,1  (1591) diploma  10-M20   235.     5.17 ¦    15.41  407.¦   18.08  547.¦   19.08  574.¦
  522. Macchi Mauro, Mendrisio             1976 www.andypt.com                53.01,4     18.50,4  (1714) diploma  10-M20   236.     5.18 ¦    16.02  454.¦   17.55  536.¦   19.03  568.¦
  523. Saffioti Vincenzo                   1986 I-Milano (MI)                 53.02,6     18.51,6  (1739) diploma  10-M20   237.     5.18 ¦    17.18  574.¦   17.00  453.¦   18.43  550.¦
  524. Ossola Emanuele                     1970 I-Varese (VA)                 53.03,3     18.52,3  (1573) diploma  10-M20   238.     5.18 ¦    16.05  460.¦   18.02  541.¦   18.55  560.¦
  525. Rudelli Daniele                     1955 Cadempino                     53.03,5     18.52,5  (1229) diploma  10-M50   56.      5.18 ¦    16.35  504.¦   17.49  527.¦   18.38  541.¦
  526. De Gaspari Maurizio                 1973 I-Varese (VA)                 53.03,6     18.52,6  (1039) diploma  10-M20   239.     5.18 ¦    17.05  556.¦   17.44  522.¦   18.13  501.¦
  527. Sazpinar Onur                       1991 Lugano                        53.06,0     18.55,0  (1596) diploma  10-U20M  28.      5.18 ¦    15.54  435.¦   18.29  576.¦   18.42  547.¦
  528. Schnellmann Fabio, Cadro            1960 Casinò Lugano                 53.18,4     19.07,4  (1744) diploma  10-M40   193.     5.19 ¦    16.38  512.¦   17.50  528.¦   18.49  554.¦
  529. Gut Marco, Gravesano                1958 SC Lema                       53.19,7     19.08,7  (1443) diploma  10-M50   57.      5.19 ¦    16.48  532.¦   17.54  535.¦   18.36  534.¦
  530. Risoleo Annunziato                  1957 I-Ronago (CO)                 53.20,3     19.09,3  (1950) diploma  10-M50   58.      5.20 ¦    16.33  498.¦   17.37  513.¦   19.10  576.¦
  531. Galimberti Marco                    1975 I-Alzate Brianza (CO)         53.21,2     19.10,2  (1651) diploma  10-M20   240.     5.20 ¦    18.20  647.¦   17.25  486.¦   17.35  450.¦
  532. Caminada Carlo                      1974 I-Arese (MI)                  53.21,3     19.10,3  (1496) diploma  10-M20   241.     5.20 ¦    16.37  510.¦   18.21  565.¦   18.22  516.¦
  533. Monni Luca                          1973 I-Arese (MI)                  53.24,2     19.13,2  (1332) diploma  10-M20   242.     5.20 ¦    16.37  509.¦   18.21  566.¦   18.25  521.¦
  534. Zeleznik Alessandro                 1968 I-Varese (VA)                 53.32,6     19.21,6  (1228) diploma  10-M40   194.     5.21 ¦    16.35  507.¦   18.09  551.¦   18.47  552.¦
  535. Capalbo Pietro                      1979 I-Ternate (VA)                53.33,6     19.22,6  (1748) diploma  10-M20   243.     5.21 ¦    17.36  594.¦   18.13  556.¦   17.44  463.¦
  536. Mauri Romano, Origlio               1964 Running Team Croce Verde      53.34,8     19.23,8  (1360) diploma  10-M40   195.     5.21 ¦    18.09  635.¦   17.50  529.¦   17.34  448.¦
  537. Bernasconi Rino                     1949 Lugano                        53.35,2     19.24,2  (1875) diploma  10-M50   59.      5.21 ¦    18.06  628.¦   17.43  520.¦   17.45  464.¦
  538. Nonella Luigi                       1951 Cadenazzo                     53.35,7     19.24,7  (1880) diploma  10-M50   60.      5.21 ¦    18.08  634.¦   17.41  519.¦   17.45  465.¦
  539. Bottazzini Alessandro               1979 I-Tradate (VA)                53.37,4     19.26,4  (1747) diploma  10-M20   244.     5.21 ¦    17.36  596.¦   18.12  554.¦   17.47  470.¦
  540. Ceppi Maurizio                      1967 I-Lentate sul Seveso (MI)     53.39,5     19.28,5  (1216) diploma  10-M40   196.     5.21 ¦    15.28  374.¦   17.54  534.¦   20.17  619.¦
  541. Martini Cesare                      1970 I-Milano (MI)                 53.41,7     19.30,7  (1288) diploma  10-M20   245.     5.22 ¦    17.20  578.¦   19.12  619.¦   17.08  399.¦
  541. Molteni Carlo                       1948 I-Cantù (CO)                  53.41,7     19.30,7  (1560) diploma  10-M60   13.      5.22 ¦    17.06  560.¦   18.13  557.¦   18.21  513.¦
  543. Donati Gianni, Vaglio               1948 US Capriaschese               53.48,5     19.37,5  (1318) diploma  10-M60   14.      5.22 ¦    18.38  666.¦   17.36  509.¦   17.33  444.¦
  544. Villa Marco                         1964 Lugano                        53.49,7     19.38,7  (1971) diploma  10-M40   197.     5.22 ¦    21.06  704.¦   15.50  279.¦   16.52  360.¦
  545. Ascolese Andrea                     1977 Gentilino                     53.58,8     19.47,8  (1763) diploma  10-M20   246.     5.23 ¦    17.41  609.¦   18.13  555.¦   18.04  491.¦
  546. Frassinelli Silvano                 1952 I-Guanzate (CO)               54.00,2     19.49,2  (1255) diploma  10-M50   61.      5.24 ¦    17.01  549.¦   18.22  567.¦   18.36  537.¦
  547. Auguadri Luca                       1975 Arzo                          54.02,4     19.51,4  (1622) diploma  10-M20   247.     5.24 ¦    17.16  572.¦   18.06  545.¦   18.38  542.¦
  548. Baratta Gustavo                     1971 I-Monza (MI)                  54.04,9     19.53,9  (1301) diploma  10-M20   248.     5.24 ¦    17.22  580.¦   18.02  542.¦   18.39  545.¦
  549. Bettoni Luigi, Balerna              1970 nessuna                       54.06,5     19.55,5  (1484) diploma  10-M20   249.     5.24 ¦    17.11  566.¦   18.18  562.¦   18.36  537.¦
  550. Fiora Massimo                       1971 I-Canttelo Varese             54.09,7     19.58,7  (1647) diploma  10-M20   250.     5.24 ¦    17.29  590.¦   18.24  569.¦   18.15  504.¦
  551. Monti Werther                       1971 Massagno                      54.09,8     19.58,8  (1429) diploma  10-M20   251.     5.24 ¦    17.25  586.¦   18.02  540.¦   18.42  547.¦
  552. Soprani Enrico                      1970 I-Cantello (VA)               54.11,5     20.00,5  (1677) diploma  10-M20   252.     5.25 ¦    17.30  591.¦   18.24  571.¦   18.15  505.¦
  553. Masina Numa, Cadempino              1965 gold savosa                   54.13,3     20.02,3  (1196) diploma  10-M40   198.     5.25 ¦    17.06  558.¦   18.43  586.¦   18.23  520.¦
  554. Puginier Jerome                     1966 Magliaso                      54.15,8     20.04,8  (2020) diploma  10-M40   199.     5.25 ¦    16.34  502.¦   18.09  549.¦   19.31  591.¦
  555. Donno Nicola                        1982 Cademario                     54.16,2     20.05,2  (1773) diploma  10-M20   253.     5.25 ¦    17.50  615.¦   17.59  538.¦   18.26  522.¦
  556. Manzan Patrick                      1969 Massagno                      54.18,2     20.07,2  (1924) diploma  10-M20   254.     5.25 ¦    16.58  543.¦   17.53  533.¦   19.26  586.¦
  557. Jermini Michele                     1968 Bioggio                       54.19,1     20.08,1  (1785) diploma  10-M40   200.     5.25 ¦    16.58  544.¦   18.43  585.¦   18.36  540.¦
  558. Panepinto Nicolò                    1947 Pazzallo                      54.21,7     20.10,7  (1358) diploma  10-M60   15.      5.26 ¦    17.02  550.¦   18.23  568.¦   18.55  559.¦
  559. Calanchini Athos                    1955 Lugano                        54.22,3     20.11,3  (1492) diploma  10-M50   62.      5.26 ¦    16.34  500.¦   18.17  560.¦   19.30  588.¦
  560. Molteni Cesare                      1980 I-Cantù (CO)                  54.23,4     20.12,4  (1561) diploma  10-M20   255.     5.26 ¦    16.33  497.¦   18.58  602.¦   18.51  557.¦
  561. Amolaro Massimiliano, I-Vigevano (P 1964 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      54.24,2     20.13,2  (1364) diploma  10-M40   201.     5.26 ¦    17.17  573.¦   18.26  574.¦   18.40  546.¦
  562. Codoni Antonio, Bigorio             1951 Running Team Croce Verde      54.24,5     20.13,5  (1287) diploma  10-M50   63.      5.26 ¦    16.33  496.¦   18.08  547.¦   19.43  598.¦
  563. Orlando Elis, I-Ascona              1978 nessuna                       54.26,2     20.15,2  (1572) diploma  10-M20   256.     5.26 ¦    16.00  447.¦   18.53  595.¦   19.32  592.¦
  564. Carlino Giuseppe Giovanni           1971 I-Sesto San Giovanni (MI)     54.28,4     20.17,4  (1501) diploma  10-M20   257.     5.26 ¦    16.56  540.¦   18.17  560.¦   19.14  581.¦
  565. Silvani Filippo                     1976 I-Trezzano sul Naviglio (     54.33,1     20.22,1  (1601) diploma  10-M20   258.     5.27 ¦    17.37  598.¦   19.06  611.¦   17.49  474.¦
  566. Beraldo Giuseppe, I-Laveno Monbello 1966 Atletica Verbano              54.37,9     20.26,9  (1302) diploma  10-M40   202.     5.27 ¦    16.58  541.¦   18.28  575.¦   19.11  579.¦
  567. Vanoni Daniele                      1980 Campione d'Italia             54.39,2     20.28,2  (1341) diploma  10-M20   259.     5.27 ¦    17.13  567.¦   18.19  564.¦   19.07  572.¦
  568. Vignola Emilio, I-Crosio della Vall 1950 CAI Malnate                   54.42,0     20.31,0  (1615) diploma  10-M50   64.      5.28 ¦    17.51  617.¦   18.18  563.¦   18.32  528.¦
  569. Albini Aldo                         1963 I-Garzeno (CO)                54.51,1     20.40,1  (2057) diploma  10-M40   203.     5.29 ¦    18.06  632.¦   18.25  572.¦   18.18  507.¦
  570. Fusca Piergiorgio, I-Milano (MI)    1977 Vibonese                      54.53,0     20.42,0  (1650) diploma  10-M20   260.     5.29 ¦    17.58  620.¦   18.35  579.¦   18.19  508.¦
  571. Molteni Michele                     1974 I-Varese (RI)                 54.54,4     20.43,4  (1764) diploma  10-M20   261.     5.29 ¦    17.07  564.¦   18.07  546.¦   19.38  597.¦
  572. Nessi Piero                         1951 Sorengo                       54.54,6     20.43,6  (2056) diploma  10-M50   65.      5.29 ¦    18.06  628.¦   18.09  550.¦   18.38  544.¦
  573. Faricciotti Alessio                 1966 I-Milano (MI)                 54.56,6     20.45,6  (1728) diploma  10-M40   204.     5.29 ¦    17.10  565.¦   18.42  583.¦   19.03  567.¦
  574. Campanelli Andrea                   1964 I-Longiano (FC)               54.58,7     20.47,7  (1279) diploma  10-M40   205.     5.29 ¦    16.39  513.¦   18.49  593.¦   19.30  588.¦
  575. Ratti Fabrizio                      1966 Canobbio                      54.58,8     20.47,8  (1297) diploma  10-M40   206.     5.29 ¦    17.26  589.¦   18.48  591.¦   18.44  551.¦
  576. Stocco Massimiliano                 1969 I-Voldomino (VA)              55.03,0     20.52,0  (2050) diploma  10-M20   262.     5.30 ¦    15.59  444.¦   18.12  553.¦   20.51  646.¦
  577. Pellegrini Gianpaolo                1953 Massagno                      55.05,1     20.54,1  (1284) diploma  10-M50   66.      5.30 ¦    17.36  595.¦   18.29  578.¦   18.59  563.¦
  578. Sartoris Andrea, Massagno           1977 Sartoris Team                 55.08,2     20.57,2  (1338) diploma  10-M20   263.     5.30 ¦    18.21  650.¦   18.49  592.¦   17.58  480.¦
  579. Guizzetti Giorgio                   1978 I-Cinisello Balsamo (MI)      55.10,7     20.59,7  (2060) diploma  10-M20   264.     5.31 ¦    16.47  526.¦   18.45  589.¦   19.37  595.¦
  580. Draghetti Berbardo, Lugano          1964 Chupa Chupa                   55.11,0     21.00,0  (1644) diploma  10-M40   207.     5.31 ¦    17.39  607.¦   18.43  584.¦   18.48  553.¦
  581. Catemario Di Quadri Massimo, Montag 1969 Privato                       55.13,0     21.02,0  (1207) diploma  10-M20   265.     5.31 ¦    16.50  534.¦   18.11  552.¦   20.11  614.¦
  582. Gianesello Valter                   1954 Origlio                       55.14,4     21.03,4  (2032) diploma  10-M50   67.      5.31 ¦    17.39  603.¦   18.29  577.¦   19.05  569.¦
  583. Marcolli Massimo                    1959 I-Varese (VA)                 55.15,9     21.04,9  (1549) diploma  10-M40   208.     5.31 ¦    17.30  591.¦   18.25  573.¦   19.19  584.¦
  584. Rudelli Nicola                      1980 Massagno                      55.17,8     21.06,8  (1269) diploma  10-M20   266.     5.31 ¦    16.35  506.¦   19.27  624.¦   19.15  582.¦
  585. Campopiano Orlando                  1971 Savosa                        55.18,0     21.07,0  (1162) diploma  10-M20   267.     5.31 ¦    17.50  616.¦   18.24  569.¦   19.02  566.¦
  586. Farella Davide Francesco, I-Milano  1978 Pigiama Team                  55.20,1     21.09,1  (1349) diploma  10-M20   268.     5.32 ¦    18.40  668.¦   17.57  537.¦   18.42  547.¦
  587. Prada Cesare                        1968 Lugano                        55.21,6     21.10,6  (1783) diploma  10-M40   209.     5.32 ¦    17.45  613.¦   18.39  580.¦   18.56  561.¦
  588. Cattaneo Paolo                      1963 Sagno                         55.21,8     21.10,8  (1978) diploma  10-M40   210.     5.32 ¦    16.58  542.¦   18.58  601.¦   19.25  585.¦
  589. Tognola Marco                       1982 Viganello                     55.26,5     21.15,5  (1203) diploma  10-M20   269.     5.32 ¦    16.48  531.¦   18.16  559.¦   20.21  629.¦
  590. Soprani Marcello                    1967 I-Cantello (VA)               55.31,6     21.20,6  (1678) diploma  10-M40   211.     5.33 ¦    17.59  621.¦   18.57  600.¦   18.34  530.¦
  591. Parravicini Marco                   1965 I-Limbiate (MI)               55.32,4     21.21,4  (1333) diploma  10-M40   212.     5.33 ¦    18.56  680.¦   18.00  539.¦   18.35  532.¦
  592. Mondello Riccardo                   1973 I-San Macario (VA)            55.36,6     21.25,6  (1563) diploma  10-M20   270.     5.33 ¦    18.26  654.¦   18.39  581.¦   18.30  525.¦
  593. Broggi Federico                     1970 I-Como (CO)                   55.46,3     21.35,3  (1983) diploma  10-M20   271.     5.34 ¦    16.53  537.¦   18.55  597.¦   19.58  608.¦
  594. Gross Piero                         1964 Lugano                        56.05,0     21.54,0  (1928) diploma  10-M40   213.     5.36 ¦    17.37  600.¦   18.53  595.¦   19.34  593.¦
  595. Frangi Antonello                    1963 Mezzovico                     56.10,0     21.59,0  (1292) diploma  10-M40   214.     5.37 ¦    17.04  552.¦   18.59  603.¦   20.06  612.¦
  596. Gianini Vincenzo, Cadro             1959 Running Team Croce Verde      56.13,0     22.02,0  (1891) diploma  10-M40   215.     5.37 ¦    18.20  649.¦   18.55  598.¦   18.57  562.¦
  597. Fratus Umberto, I-Olgiate Comasco ( 1946 tommy sport                   56.15,3     22.04,3  (1296) diploma  10-M60   16.      5.37 ¦    17.39  606.¦   18.50  594.¦   19.45  599.¦
  598. Bonomelli Guido, I-Malonno (BS)     1981 sim solutions                 56.18,1     22.07,1  (1248) diploma  10-M20   272.     5.37 ¦    18.14  644.¦   18.45  588.¦   19.18  583.¦
  599. Ferrante Andrea                     1966 Montagnola                    56.21,1     22.10,1  (1322) diploma  10-M40   216.     5.38 ¦    18.03  624.¦   19.10  618.¦   19.06  571.¦
  600. Anselmi Gioacchino                  1949 saltrio                       56.22,2     22.11,2  (2010) diploma  10-M50   68.      5.38 ¦    17.20  576.¦   18.45  587.¦   20.16  618.¦
  601. Parise Giuseppe, Lugano             1973 Casinò Lugano                 56.22,5     22.11,5  (1725) diploma  10-M20   273.     5.38 ¦    17.05  554.¦   19.13  620.¦   20.04  611.¦
  602. Ballinari Michele, Monte Carasso    1979 Tarta Running Team            56.28,7     22.17,7  (1478) diploma  10-M20   274.     5.38 ¦    18.07  633.¦   19.27  624.¦   18.54  558.¦
  603. Ricceri Francesco                   1961 I-Carugate (MI)               56.29,1     22.18,1  (1354) diploma  10-M40   217.     5.38 ¦    18.38  664.¦   19.00  605.¦   18.50  555.¦
  603. Stanzione Antonio, I-Paullo (MI)    1966 A.C.Zeloformagno (Fidal)      56.29,1     22.18,1  (1137) diploma  10-M40   217.     5.38 ¦    18.38  663.¦   18.59  604.¦   18.51  556.¦
  605. Kneer Jans                          1990 Ascona                        56.35,9     22.24,9  (2085) diploma  10-U20M  29.      5.39 ¦    17.37  597.¦   19.03  607.¦   19.55  606.¦
  606. Homburg Torsten                     1974 Novazzano                     56.43,0     22.32,0  (1328) diploma  10-M20   275.     5.40 ¦    17.07  563.¦   19.41  631.¦   19.54  603.¦
  607. Noij Hans                           1964 Gentilino                     56.46,0     22.35,0  (1964) diploma  10-M40   219.     5.40 ¦    17.45  612.¦   18.47  590.¦   20.14  617.¦
  608. De Lorenzi Fausto                   1947 I-Dongo (CO)                  56.51,8     22.40,8  (1986) diploma  10-M60   17.      5.41 ¦    17.25  588.¦   19.06  613.¦   20.19  623.¦
  609. Cavadini Aldo                       1974 Manno                         56.53,0     22.42,0  (1633) diploma  10-M20   276.     5.41 ¦    18.04  625.¦   19.10  617.¦   19.38  596.¦
  610. Imperatori Paolo                    1972 I-Milano (MI)                 56.57,0     22.46,0  (1656) diploma  10-M20   277.     5.41 ¦    17.55  618.¦   18.42  582.¦   20.19  625.¦
  611. Costa Danilo                        1995 Barbengo                      56.57,3     22.46,3  (1291) diploma  10-U20M  30.      5.41 ¦    15.44  414.¦   19.35  627.¦   21.38  673.¦
  612. Bassi Daniele                       1969 Breganzona                    56.58,8     22.47,8  (1294) diploma  10-M20   278.     5.41 ¦    18.02  623.¦   19.04  609.¦   19.51  601.¦
  613. Rausch Robert                       1966 Zurigo                        57.05,3     22.54,3  (1273) diploma  10-M40   220.     5.42 ¦    16.50  535.¦   20.17  663.¦   19.57  607.¦
  614. Giordano Carlo                      1968 Lugano                        57.11,0     23.00,0  (2012) diploma  10-M40   221.     5.43 ¦    18.54  679.¦   19.06  610.¦   19.10  577.¦
  615. Dell'Aiera Angelo                   1984 I-Besano (VA)                 57.14,9     23.03,9  (2021) diploma  10-M20   279.     5.43 ¦    16.01  452.¦   20.29  668.¦   20.43  639.¦
  616. Bergomi Carlo, Coldrerio            1948 S.P.Locarnese                 57.20,8     23.09,8  (1238) diploma  10-M60   18.      5.44 ¦    17.06  559.¦   19.07  615.¦   21.07  653.¦
  617. Giandeini Flavio                    1959 Muzzano                       57.21,9     23.10,9  (1857) diploma  10-M40   222.     5.44 ¦    17.46  614.¦   19.16  621.¦   20.18  620.¦
  618. Campaniello Rino                    1963 I-Milano (MI)                 57.24,5     23.13,5  (1421) diploma  10-M40   223.     5.44 ¦    17.23  583.¦   19.40  629.¦   20.20  626.¦
  618. Pellegrini Vincenzo, Cureglia       1953 C.O. AGET Lugano              57.24,5     23.13,5  (1261) diploma  10-M50   69.      5.44 ¦    18.11  638.¦   19.04  608.¦   20.08  613.¦
  620. Casella Massimo                     1965 I-Magenta (MI)                57.35,8     23.24,8  (1311) diploma  10-M40   224.     5.45 ¦    17.59  622.¦   18.55  599.¦   20.40  637.¦
  621. Sorce Dino                          1976 Lugano                        57.41,4     23.30,4  (1915) diploma  10-M20   280.     5.46 ¦    19.37  692.¦   18.06  544.¦   19.58  609.¦
  622. Cellina Federico                    1967 I-Milano (MI)                 57.42,7     23.31,7  (1289) diploma  10-M40   225.     5.46 ¦    17.20  578.¦   19.48  636.¦   20.33  633.¦
  623. Delnevo Maurizio, Lugano            1974 Chupa Chupa                   57.43,4     23.32,4  (1641) diploma  10-M20   281.     5.46 ¦    17.39  603.¦   19.01  606.¦   21.02  651.¦
  624. Veronesi Gaetano                    1968 I-Saronno (VA)                57.46,4     23.35,4  (1342) diploma  10-M40   226.     5.46 ¦    18.06  631.¦   20.08  656.¦   19.31  590.¦
  625. Corti Lorenzo                       1981 I-Oltrona San Mamette (CO     57.53,1     23.42,1  (1509) diploma  10-M20   282.     5.47 ¦    18.28  657.¦   19.47  635.¦   19.36  594.¦
  626. Baer Armin                          1965 Barbengo                      57.56,3     23.45,3  (1300) diploma  10-M40   227.     5.47 ¦    17.31  593.¦   19.58  644.¦   20.26  631.¦
  626. Torti Stefano                       1974 I-Cantù (CO)                  57.56,3     23.45,3  (1682) diploma  10-M20   283.     5.47 ¦    18.20  647.¦   19.23  623.¦   20.12  615.¦
  628. Villa Gabriele                      1967 I-Varese (VA)                 57.57,8     23.46,8  (1616) diploma  10-M40   228.     5.47 ¦    18.11  637.¦   19.52  640.¦   19.54  604.¦
  629. Colombo Fabio                       1960 I-Varese (VA)                 57.58,8     23.47,8  (1777) diploma  10-M40   229.     5.47 ¦    18.12  640.¦   19.52  639.¦   19.54  604.¦
  630. Nassi Luca                          1965 I-Castellanza (VA)            58.07,0     23.56,0  (1445) diploma  10-M40   230.     5.48 ¦    17.37  599.¦   19.51  638.¦   20.38  635.¦
  631. Silvani Marco                       1950 Breganzona                    58.19,3     24.08,3  (1602) diploma  10-M50   70.      5.49 ¦    17.38  602.¦   19.06  614.¦   21.34  670.¦
  632. Ernesto Mauri                       1963 I-Eupilio (CO)                58.26,2     24.15,2  (1254) diploma  10-M40   231.     5.50 ¦    18.24  652.¦   19.43  634.¦   20.18  621.¦
  633. Jonathan Bonfanti                   1974 I-Eupilio (CO)                58.26,3     24.15,3  (1258) diploma  10-M20   284.     5.50 ¦    18.24  653.¦   19.42  633.¦   20.19  622.¦
  634. Pattaro Fabio, I-Cassolnovo PV      1964 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      58.41,5     24.30,5  (1283) diploma  10-M40   232.     5.52 ¦    17.20  576.¦   19.06  612.¦   22.14  678.¦
  635. Vitali Marco, I-Bergamo (BG)        1974 runners bergamo               58.45,2     24.34,2  (1343) diploma  10-M20   285.     5.52 ¦    17.14  570.¦   19.54  641.¦   21.36  672.¦
  636. Lauro Luigi                         1967 Massagno                      58.48,1     24.37,1  (2006) diploma  10-M40   233.     5.52 ¦    17.41  608.¦   20.42  677.¦   20.24  630.¦
  637. Corretto Antonio, Bissone           1960 Casinò Lugano                 58.49,7     24.38,7  (1796) diploma  10-M40   234.     5.52 ¦    18.04  626.¦   19.59  645.¦   20.46  641.¦
  638. Corretto Nicola, Bissone            1974 Casinò Lugano                 58.50,6     24.39,6  (1797) diploma  10-M20   286.     5.53 ¦    18.05  627.¦   19.59  646.¦   20.46  641.¦
  639. Ruspi Lorenzo                       1973 I-Solaro (MI)                 58.53,5     24.42,5  (1410) diploma  10-M20   287.     5.53 ¦    17.24  585.¦   20.02  650.¦   21.27  664.¦
  640. Bricalli Mirco                      1972 Breganzona                    58.53,9     24.42,9  (1935) diploma  10-M20   288.     5.53 ¦    19.11  686.¦   19.29  626.¦   20.12  616.¦
  641. Marco Alberti, I-Malonno (BS)       1967 sim solutions                 58.55,6     24.44,6  (1192) diploma  10-M40   235.     5.53 ¦    17.56  619.¦   20.22  665.¦   20.36  634.¦
  642. Maurino Cesare                      1967 Lugano                        58.57,3     24.46,3  (2000) diploma  10-M40   236.     5.53 ¦    17.23  584.¦   20.02  649.¦   21.31  666.¦
  643. Colombo Raffaele, Bigorio           1974 Raggianti                     59.00,3     24.49,3  (1507) diploma  10-M20   289.     5.54 ¦    17.39  603.¦   20.29  669.¦   20.50  645.¦
  644. Realini Mauro                       1966 Dino                          59.03,2     24.52,2  (1584) diploma  10-M40   237.     5.54 ¦    18.27  656.¦   19.41  632.¦   20.53  648.¦
  645. Sabio Sebastiano                    1972 I-Novara (NO)                 59.05,2     24.54,2  (1337) diploma  10-M20   290.     5.54 ¦    18.50  675.¦   20.13  659.¦   20.00  610.¦
  646. Cavalli Filippo                     1974 Pregassona                    59.07,3     24.56,3  (1312) diploma  10-M20   291.     5.54 ¦    18.44  671.¦   20.01  647.¦   20.20  626.¦
  647. Cesaro Massimo                      1967 I-Cuasso al Monte (VA)        59.08,8     24.57,8  (1347) diploma  10-M40   238.     5.54 ¦    17.03  551.¦   20.19  664.¦   21.45  674.¦
  648. La Torre Stefano                    1961 I-Brescia (BS)                59.08,9     24.57,9  (1689) diploma  10-M40   239.     5.54 ¦    18.45  672.¦   21.13  685.¦   19.10  578.¦
  649. Augustin Rainer                     1974 Vernate                       59.26,0     25.15,0  (1860) diploma  10-M20   292.     5.56 ¦    18.46  673.¦   19.57  643.¦   20.42  638.¦
  650. Campaniello Dario                   1991 I-Milano (MI)                 59.29,7     25.18,7  (1420) diploma  10-U20M  31.      5.56 ¦    15.44  419.¦   21.05  684.¦   22.39  680.¦
  650. Puttini Elia                        1998 I-Valsolda (CO)               59.29,7     25.18,7  (1335) diploma  10-U20M  31.      5.56 ¦    17.13  569.¦   20.49  680.¦   21.26  663.¦
  652. Fenini Sandro                       1957 Canobbio                      59.29,8     25.18,8  (1516) diploma  10-M50   71.      5.56 ¦    18.59  683.¦   20.09  657.¦   20.20  626.¦
  653. Puttini Emilio                      1969 I-Valsolda (CO)               59.30,5     25.19,5  (1267) diploma  10-M20   293.     5.57 ¦    17.14  571.¦   20.48  679.¦   21.27  665.¦
  654. Cattaneo Daniele                    1955 Cureglia                      59.34,9     25.23,9  (2007) diploma  10-M50   72.      5.57 ¦    19.29  689.¦   19.38  628.¦   20.26  632.¦
  655. Bernasconi Matteo                   1964 I-Olgiate Comasco (CO)        59.35,2     25.24,2  (1854) diploma  10-M40   240.     5.57 ¦    18.13  642.¦   20.04  653.¦   21.17  658.¦
  656. Viscione Leonardo                   1957 I-Lurate Caccivio (CO)        59.36,9     25.25,9  (1684) diploma  10-M50   73.      5.57 ¦    18.43  670.¦   20.03  652.¦   20.49  644.¦
  657. Ciocco Massimo                      1964 Breganzona                    59.46,2     25.35,2  (1313) diploma  10-M40   241.     5.58 ¦    18.34  661.¦   20.04  654.¦   21.07  652.¦
  658. Camotti Fabio                       1962 I-Sant'Ilario Milanese (M   1:00.01,6     25.50,6  (1630) diploma  10-M40   242.     6.00 ¦    18.15  646.¦   20.13  658.¦   21.32  667.¦
  659. Vassella Marco                      1969 Pazzallo                    1:00.03,4     25.52,4  (1789) diploma  10-M20   294.     6.00 ¦    18.13  643.¦   20.39  676.¦   21.09  655.¦
  660. Pomidori Jochen                     1971 I-Cannobio (VB)             1:00.08,8     25.57,8  (2076) diploma  10-M20   295.     6.00 ¦    19.45  693.¦   20.03  651.¦   20.19  623.¦
  661. Cimmino Clemente                    1948 Pregassona                  1:00.10,0     25.59,0  (1164) diploma  10-M60   19.      6.01 ¦    19.07  685.¦   19.50  637.¦   21.12  656.¦
  662. Caelli Renato                       1952 Lugano                      1:00.10,3     25.59,3  (1839) diploma  10-M50   74.      6.01 ¦    18.31  658.¦   20.14  660.¦   21.24  662.¦
  663. Mura Stefano                        1969 I-Como (CO)                 1:00.11,4     26.00,4  (1758) diploma  10-M20   296.     6.01 ¦    19.55  695.¦   21.04  683.¦   19.11  580.¦
  664. Gianocca Gianni                     1949 Bellinzona                  1:00.15,0     26.04,0  (1529) diploma  10-M50   75.      6.01 ¦    19.01  684.¦   20.33  671.¦   20.40  636.¦
  665. Castelletti Franco                  1946 Morbio Inferiore            1:00.18,1     26.07,1  (1252) diploma  10-M60   20.      6.01 ¦    19.17  687.¦   20.08  655.¦   20.52  647.¦
  666. Butti Emiliano, Mendrisio           1974 Polisportiva VESUVIO        1:00.28,7     26.17,7  (1491) diploma  10-M20   297.     6.02 ¦    18.23  651.¦   19.56  642.¦   22.08  677.¦
  667. Michelini Federico                  1974 Porza                       1:00.30,0     26.19,0  (1555) diploma  10-M20   298.     6.03 ¦    18.50  676.¦   20.38  674.¦   21.00  650.¦
  668. Rosso Marco                         1992 Comano                      1:00.39,2     26.28,2  (1135) diploma  10-U20M  33.      6.03 ¦    17.37  601.¦   22.16  696.¦   20.44  640.¦
  669. Vescovi Piergiuseppe                1957 Lopagno                     1:00.42,7     26.31,7  (1746) diploma  10-M50   76.      6.04 ¦    18.38  665.¦   20.45  678.¦   21.18  659.¦
  670. Braghini Fabio Marco                1965 I-Saronno (VA)              1:01.04,0     26.53,0  (1366) diploma  10-M40   243.     6.06 ¦    18.50  674.¦   20.53  681.¦   21.20  661.¦
  671. Valaperta Flavio                    1952 Viganello                   1:01.06,4     26.55,4  (1770) diploma  10-M50   77.      6.06 ¦    18.10  636.¦   20.25  667.¦   22.30  679.¦
  672. Semeraro Dario                      1976 I-San Giorgio Monferrato    1:01.10,0     26.59,0  (1599) diploma  10-M20   299.     6.07 ¦    18.27  655.¦   21.34  687.¦   21.08  654.¦
  673. Luraschi Marco                      1965 I-Milano (MI)               1:01.32,7     27.21,7  (1545) diploma  10-M40   244.     6.09 ¦    18.33  659.¦   21.00  682.¦   21.59  676.¦
  674. Caldi Gianluca                      1973 Viganello                   1:02.20,9     28.09,9  (1914) diploma  10-M20   300.     6.14 ¦    20.55  701.¦   20.39  675.¦   20.46  643.¦
  675. De Matteo Walter                    1967 Bioggio                     1:02.29,7     28.18,7  (1639) diploma  10-M40   245.     6.14 ¦    20.21  697.¦   20.35  673.¦   21.32  668.¦
  676. Russo Paolo, Lugano                 1962 Ibsa                        1:02.30,7     28.19,7  (1592) diploma  10-M40   246.     6.15 ¦    20.22  698.¦   20.35  672.¦   21.32  669.¦
  677. Saitta Salvatore                    1966 Balerna                     1:03.05,4     28.54,4  (1901) diploma  10-M40   247.     6.18 ¦    19.35  691.¦   21.37  689.¦   21.52  675.¦
  678. Clerici Mario                       1952 I-Lurate Caccivio (CO)      1:03.29,3     29.18,3  (1862) diploma  10-M50   78.      6.20 ¦    18.57  681.¦   21.39  690.¦   22.52  681.¦
  679. Baldan Roberto                      1964 I-Venegono Inferiore (VA)   1:03.50,2     29.39,2  (1249) diploma  10-M40   248.     6.23 ¦    18.39  667.¦   21.49  692.¦   23.20  684.¦
  680. Manfredi Roberto                    1970 Lugano                      1:04.03,7     29.52,7  (1916) diploma  10-M20   301.     6.24 ¦    21.20  707.¦   21.44  691.¦   20.58  649.¦
  681. Collari Stefano                     1974 I-Renazzo (FE)              1:04.19,3     30.08,3  (1975) diploma  10-M20   302.     6.25 ¦    20.59  702.¦   20.22  666.¦   22.56  682.¦
  682. Demertzis Stefano                   1963 Agno                        1:04.28,3     30.17,3  (1350) diploma  10-M40   249.     6.26 ¦    21.49  714.¦   21.23  686.¦   21.15  657.¦
  683. Silvestro Vincenzo                  1967 I-Novara (NO)               1:04.46,0     30.35,0  (1340) diploma  10-M40   250.     6.28 ¦    18.58  682.¦   22.02  694.¦   23.44  688.¦
  684. Morandi Raimondo                    1969 Carabbia                    1:05.11,6     31.00,6  (2030) diploma  10-M20   303.     6.31 ¦    20.33  700.¦   21.36  688.¦   23.01  683.¦
  685. Pini Olimpio                        1955 Sorengo                     1:05.28,6     31.17,6  (2053) diploma  10-M50   79.      6.32 ¦    19.32  690.¦   22.00  693.¦   23.55  689.¦
  686. De Angeli Alessandro, I-Gambolò (PV 1963 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano    1:05.47,2     31.36,2  (1168) diploma  10-M40   251.     6.34 ¦    18.36  662.¦   23.38  704.¦   23.31  686.¦
  687. Derighetti Rico                     1942 Motto (Blenio)              1:05.47,5     31.36,5  (2086) diploma  10-M60   21.      6.34 ¦    19.50  694.¦   22.19  698.¦   23.37  687.¦
  688. Kraft Libero, Sorengo               1973 www.andypt.com              1:06.27,0     32.16,0  (1751) diploma  10-M20   304.     6.38 ¦    18.41  669.¦   22.52  700.¦   24.52  691.¦
  689. Belloni Emanuele                    1969 I-San Fermo della Battagl   1:06.32,9     32.21,9  (1853) diploma  10-M20   305.     6.39 ¦    18.12  639.¦   27.01  715.¦   21.19  660.¦
  690. De Angeli Riccardo, I-Gambolò (PV)  1996 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano    1:06.34,1     32.23,1  (1371) diploma  10-U20M  34.      6.39 ¦    18.14  645.¦   22.30  699.¦   25.48  693.¦
  691. Ferrari Bruno                       1946 I-Staranzano (GO)           1:07.33,0     33.22,0  (1517) diploma  10-M60   22.      6.45 ¦    21.09  705.¦   22.53  701.¦   23.29  685.¦
  692. Piffaretti Domenico, Grancia        1940 SAL Lugano                  1:07.39,8     33.28,8  (1351) diploma  10-M60   23.      6.45 ¦    20.26  699.¦   23.02  702.¦   24.10  690.¦
  693. Bonavetti Gianni, I-Malonno (BS)    1971 sim solutions               1:09.35,0     35.24,0  (1419) diploma  10-M20   306.     6.57 ¦    21.49  715.¦   22.18  697.¦   25.26  692.¦
  694. Fragano Gianluca                    1970 I-Milano (MI)               1:11.31,1     37.20,1  (1521) diploma  10-M20   307.     7.09 ¦    21.24  709.¦   24.12  707.¦   25.54  694.¦
  695. Castelnuovo Marco                   1961 I-Cantù (CO)                1:13.14,6     39.03,6  (1390) diploma  10-M40   252.     7.19 ¦    21.28  710.¦   24.45  708.¦   27.01  696.¦
  696. Fragano Moreno                      1970 I-Milano (MI)               1:14.55,9     40.44,9  (1522) diploma  10-M20   308.     7.29 ¦    23.22  720.¦   25.24  710.¦   26.08  695.¦
  697. Garzoli Giordano                    1951 Carabbia                    1:15.53,8     41.42,8  (1869) diploma  10-M50   80.      7.35 ¦    22.39  717.¦   26.06  713.¦   27.07  697.¦
  698. Colzani Franco                      1960 I-Seregno (MI)              1:16.52,6     42.41,6  (1959) diploma  10-M40   253.     7.41 ¦    22.51  718.¦   26.00  712.¦   28.00  698.¦
  699. Pavan Daniele                       1964 Lugano                      1:19.48,1     45.37,1  (2080) diploma  10-M40   254.     7.58 ¦    22.56  719.¦   25.40  711.¦   31.11  701.¦
  700. Roster Nikolai                      1994 Montagnola                  1:26.37,4     52.26,4  (2072) diploma  10-U20M  35.      8.39 ¦    21.29  711.¦   29.56  718.¦   35.12  704.¦
  701. Puccinelli Dario                    1972 Lugano                      1:30.32,7     56.21,7  (1991) diploma  10-M20   309.     9.03 ¦    27.20  725.¦   32.08  723.¦   31.03  699.¦
  702. Simonatti Enrico                    1972 Lugano                      1:30.33,2     56.22,2  (1990) diploma  10-M20   310.     9.03 ¦    27.20  724.¦   32.08  722.¦   31.04  700.¦
  703. Mariani Alberto                     1954 I-Varese (VA)               1:32.22,0     58.11,0  (1872) diploma  10-M50   81.      9.14 ¦    28.20  726.¦   30.16  719.¦   33.44  703.¦
  704. Molteni Simone                      1976 Ponte Capriasca             1:34.21,1   1:00.10,1  (1362) diploma  10-M20   311.     9.26 ¦    29.58  727.¦   31.37  721.¦   32.44  702.¦
  705. Fasola Giorgio                      1937 Villa Luganese              1:52.22,4   1:18.11,4  (2071) diploma  10-M60   24.     11.14 ¦    34.13  728.¦   38.04  724.¦   40.04  705.¦
  DNF  Franzi Carlo                        1967 I-Arcisate (VA)               30.39,9     2° giro  (1523)          10-M40            ---- ¦    14.53  285.¦   15.46  270.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Catemario Di Quadri Francesco       1994 Montagnola                    32.29,1     2° giro  (1368)          10-U20M           ---- ¦    16.17  478.¦   16.11  334.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bernarello Davide, I-Saronno (VA)   1966 Sail runners                  33.38,4     2° giro  (1303)          10-M40            ---- ¦    16.26  485.¦   17.11  472.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rudin Jonathan                      1992 Ponte Capriasca               36.48,5     2° giro  (1900)          10-U20M           ---- ¦    16.46  524.¦   20.01  647.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Rabaglio Stefano                    1976 I-Gallarate (VA)              37.15,5     2° giro  (1894)          10-M20            ---- ¦    18.06  630.¦   19.08  616.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Panighini Luca                      1967 I-Casalzuigno (VA)            37.23,7     2° giro  (1209)          10-M40            ---- ¦    17.07  562.¦   20.16  661.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Campello Fulvio                     1978 Viganello                     37.51,5     2° giro  (1498)          10-M20            ---- ¦    18.33  660.¦   19.18  622.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Parnigoni Mario                     1973 I-Cantello (VA)               38.34,1     2° giro  (1666)          10-M20            ---- ¦    18.53  677.¦   19.40  629.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bisceglie Oreste, I-Luino (VA)      1957 Polisportiva valdumentina     39.02,5     2° giro  (1713)          10-M50            ---- ¦    16.46  525.¦   22.15  695.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  De Rosa Carmine                     1964 I-Abbiategrasso (MI)          39.23,7     2° giro  (1776)          10-M40            ---- ¦    18.53  678.¦   20.29  669.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Furcas Tomas                        1992 I-Laveno Mombello (VA)        40.30,7     2° giro  (1735)          10-U20M           ---- ¦    17.07  561.¦   23.23  703.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Barbier David                       1977 Saxon                         41.28,1     2° giro  (2075)          10-M20            ---- ¦    21.11  706.¦   20.17  662.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fumagalli Maristella                1970 Lugano                        45.41,7     2° giro  (1992)          10-M20            ---- ¦    21.45  713.¦   23.56  706.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Romano Massimo                      1958 I-Venegono Inferiore (VA)     46.19,6     2° giro   (619)          10-M50            ---- ¦    22.37  716.¦   23.41  705.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ostinelli Giorgio, Morbio Superiore 1947 SVAM                          46.47,9     2° giro  (2081)          10-M60            ---- ¦    19.28  688.¦   27.19  716.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bertoldo Alessio                    1974 I-Barasso (VA)                47.27,9     2° giro  (1623)          10-M20            ---- ¦    21.20  707.¦   26.07  714.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ferrari Antonio                     1968 Odogno                        50.22,9     2° giro  (1415)          10-M40            ---- ¦    21.35  712.¦   28.47  717.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Pastormerlo Jacopo, I-Vigevano (PV) 1998 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      50.47,9     2° giro  (1404)          10-U20M           ---- ¦    25.25  722.¦   25.22  709.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tacchella Franco                    1928 I-Saronno (VA)                57.27,0     2° giro  (1874)          10-M60            ---- ¦    26.11  723.¦   31.15  720.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gabella Mario                       1974 Montagnola                    57.36,2     2° giro  (1326)          10-M20            ---- ¦    17.44  611.¦   39.51  725.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Baccani Filippo                     1967 I-San Felice (MI)             13.46,9     1° giro  (1058)          10-M40            ---- ¦    13.46  146.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sattar Saleem                       1961 Lugano                        21.00,4     1° giro  (1976)          10-M40            ---- ¦    21.00  703.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Quattropani Samuele                 1973 Caslano                       23.29,6     1° giro  (1670)          10-M20            ---- ¦    23.29  721.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Franchini Daniele, I-Sannazzaro     1998 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      48.08,3     1° giro  (1398)          10-U20M           ---- ¦    48.08  729.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mirra Luigi, I-Vigevano (PV)        1964 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano      49.13,1     1° giro  (1400)          10-M40            ---- ¦    49.13  730.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bosco Roberto                       1967 I-Luino (VA)                  57.04,6     1° giro  (1996)          10-M40            ---- ¦    57.03  731.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Murianni Andrea                     1972 Lugano                      1:03.33,4     1° giro  (1993)          10-M20            ---- ¦  1:03.32  732.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.