Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - Sondrio (Italia)

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett             media ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-M40     131. Battistessa Fabio                   1968 I-Morbegno (SO)                            48.45,2     13.49,0  (1480) diploma      4.52 ¦ 
10-M50      41. Cassina Attilio                     1952 I-Morbegno (SO)                            50.20,7     11.52,7  (1786) diploma      5.02 ¦ 
10-U20M      3. Cassina Paolo                       1991 I-Morbegno (SO)                            37.55,1      0.51,0  (1787) diploma      3.47 ¦ 
30-M40      69. Corti Michele, I-Morbegno (SO)      1967 Marathon 2002                            2:19.54,4     33.14,4   (573) diploma      4.39 ¦ 
10-M40      19. Fabani Ivano, I-Morbegno (SO)       1964 CSI MORBEGNO                               41.06,5      6.10,3  (1812) diploma      4.06 ¦ 
10-M40      45. Giustolisi Corrado, I-Sondrio (SO)  1964 Polisportiva Albosaggia                    43.05,5      8.09,3  (1532) diploma      4.18 ¦ 
30-M20       5. Luongo Antonio, I-Tirano (SO)       1969 ADM MELAVì PONTE VALTELLINA              1:42.15,2      1.20,1     (2) diploma      3.24 ¦ 
10-W45       5. Mozzi Jazinta, I-Sondrio (SO)       1958 2002 marathon club                         49.58,9      5.12,1  (1893) diploma      4.59 ¦ 
30-M50      16. Pasini Silvano, I-Chiavenna (SO)    1956 G. P. Valchiavenna Liquigas              2:16.22,2     17.57,5    (87) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
30-M50      19. Pedrini Francesco, I-Cosio Valtelli 1957 2002 Marathon Club                       2:17.56,2     19.31,5   (571) diploma      4.35 ¦ 
30-M20     144. Pini Igino                          1978 I-Grosio (SO)                            2:40.00,2     59.05,1   (552) diploma      5.20 ¦ 
30-W45      18. Poncini Gina, I-Mello (SO)          1955 CSI Morbegno                             3:07.36,2     59.50,3   (308) diploma      6.15 ¦ 
10-M20     191. Ruffoni Luca, I-Morbegno (SO)       1970 MORBEGNO                                   49.31,6     15.20,6  (1846) diploma      4.57 ¦ 
10-U20M      1. Scuffi Alessandro                   1992 I-Samolaco (SO)                            37.04,1       -----  (2035) diploma      3.42 ¦ 
10-M40      25. Scuffi Maurizio                     1959 I-Samolaco (SO)                            41.45,2      6.49,0  (2037) diploma      4.10 ¦ 
10-M50      25. Selvetti Pietro, I-Sondrio (SO)     1950 2002 marathon club                         47.31,8      9.03,8  (1823) diploma      4.45 ¦ 
10-M50       3. Tarabini Salvatore                  1952 I-Morbegno (SO)                            39.11,0      0.43,0  (1896) diploma      3.55 ¦ 
10-W35      36. Tognolina Luuisella, I-Sondrio (SO) 1969 2002 marathon club                         53.44,3      9.12,4  (1843) diploma      5.22 ¦ 
30-M50      32. Vola Renato, I-Talamona (SO)        1956 valgerola                                2:24.37,8     26.13,1   (520) diploma      4.49 ¦ 

totale 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.