Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - Bergamo (Italia)

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett             media ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30-W        15. Ambrosioni Lara, I-Filago (BG)      1975 runners bergamo                          2:44.05,9     42.24,0   (328) diploma      5.28 ¦ 
30-M40     185. Arnoldi Alessandro                  1967 I-Treviglio (BG)                         2:50.11,4   1:03.31,4   (366) diploma      5.40 ¦ 
30-M40     176. Arnoldi Giulio                      1966 I-Treviglio (BG)                         2:45.57,2     59.17,2   (367) diploma      5.31 ¦ 
30-M20     172. Arrigoni Matteo                     1981 I-Stezzano (BG)                          2:48.09,8   1:07.14,7   (261) diploma      5.36 ¦ 
30-M50      36. Barachetti Antonio, I-Bergamo (BG)  1954 runners bergamo                          2:25.42,6     27.17,9   (605) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
30-W        16. Bassanelli Veronica                 1978 I-Torre Boldone (BG)                     2:47.10,5     45.28,6   (584) diploma      5.34 ¦ 
30-M50      37. Bernardi Graziano, I-Bergamo (BG)   1955 marathon bg                              2:25.42,8     27.18,1   (129) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
30-M40      31. Bosio Giacono, I-Bergamo (BG)       1962 runners bergamo                          2:11.49,5     25.09,5    (11) diploma      4.23 ¦ 
30-M40      13. Cantù Davide, I-Terno d'Isola (BG)  1967 runners bergamo                          2:01.19,4     14.39,4    (12) diploma      4.02 ¦ 
10-W20      47. Elia Laura, I-Bergamo (BG)          1974 RUNNERS BERGAMO                            57.43,2     16.48,8  (1320) diploma      5.46 ¦ 
30-M40     165. Elleno Ferdinando                   1965 I-Grassobbio (BG)                        2:42.05,5     55.25,5   (220) diploma      5.24 ¦ 
30-M40       7. Gatti Renato, I-Caravaggio (BG)     1963 runners bergamo                          1:57.15,5     10.35,5    (15) diploma      3.54 ¦ 
30-M40      75. Guatterini Renato, I-Bergamo (BG)   1959 runners bergamo                          2:22.07,2     35.27,2   (608) diploma      4.44 ¦ 
30-M20     152. Locatelli Marco, I-Fiorano al Serio 1972 runners bergamo                          2:44.05,9   1:03.10,8   (336) diploma      5.28 ¦ 
30-M40     209. Locatelli Mirco                     1964 I-Fiorano al Serio (BG)                  3:11.16,2   1:24.36,2   (337) diploma      6.22 ¦ 
30-M20     166. Magoni Paolo                        1971 I-Selvino (BG)                           2:47.10,8   1:06.15,7   (585) diploma      5.34 ¦ 
30-M40       5. Morlacchi Michelangelo, I-Torre Bol 1961 runners bergamo                          1:56.16,6      9.36,6    (16) diploma      3.52 ¦ 
30-M40     102. Ondei Stefano, I-Bergamo (BG)       1967 team sabbio-dalmine                      2:25.42,6     39.02,6   (645) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
30-M40     183. Passirani Arcangelo                 1966 I-Bergamo (BG)                           2:49.43,3   1:03.03,3   (229) diploma      5.39 ¦ 
30-M20     141. Sonzogni Massimo                    1972 I-Bergamo (BG)                           2:39.31,1     58.36,0   (342) diploma      5.19 ¦ 
30-M20     113. Spreafico Massimo, I-Bergamo (BG)   1973 Cral Banca Popolare di Bergamo           2:28.16,0     47.20,9   (292) diploma      4.56 ¦ 
30-M50      29. Testa Danilo                        1953 I-Alzano Lombardo (BG)                   2:22.23,2     23.58,5   (345) diploma      4.44 ¦ 
30-M50      80. Trimboli Giuseppe, I-Bergamo (BG)   1955 runners bergamo                          2:56.13,7     57.49,0   (211) diploma      5.52 ¦ 
30-W45      12. Ventura Marisa                      1958 I-Clusone (BG)                           2:46.40,7     38.54,8   (295) diploma      5.33 ¦ 
10-M20     285. Vitali Marco, I-Bergamo (BG)        1974 runners bergamo                            58.45,2     24.34,2  (1343) diploma      5.52 ¦ 
30-M20       6. Zanotti Franco, I-Bergamo (BG)      1971 runners bergamo                          1:43.36,4      2.41,3     (5) diploma      3.27 ¦ 

totale 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.