Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - per località "P"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett             media ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-M40      39. Ferrari Roberto, Pambio-Noranco     1962 rcb                                        42.51,5      7.55,3  (1646) diploma      4.17 ¦ 
30-W         8. Ghisletta Simona, Pambio-Noranco    1975 RCB                                      2:29.05,9     27.24,0   (490) diploma      4.58 ¦ 
30-M20     138. Cassina Alessandro                  1977 Paradiso                                 2:37.54,4     56.59,3   (638) diploma      5.15 ¦ 
10-W20      62. Cassina Cristina                    1981 Paradiso                                 1:01.08,9     20.14,5  (1987) diploma      6.06 ¦ 
10-M40     124. Di Simone Luciano                   1963 Paradiso                                   48.02,1     13.05,9  (1157) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
10-W35       6. Guggiari Jacqueline                 1965 Paradiso                                   48.07,5      3.35,6  (1127) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
10-M20      67. Mayado Ramos Juan Manuel, Paradiso  1969 U.S.C.                                     43.04,4      8.53,4  (1485) diploma      4.18 ¦ 
30-M20     154. Meyer Rene                          1973 Paradiso                                 2:44.26,4   1:03.31,3   (639) diploma      5.28 ¦ 
10-W45      16. Moresi Alessandra                   1959 Paradiso                                   54.23,1      9.36,3  (1565) diploma      5.26 ¦ 
10-W35      65. Bertoletti Jasmine                  1970 Pazzallo                                 1:00.03,4     15.31,5  (1788) diploma      6.00 ¦ 
10-M20     223. Bonelli Flavio, Pazzallo            1973 Casinò Lugano                              51.49,1     17.38,1  (1790) diploma      5.10 ¦ 
10-W20      69. Fendel-Neu Nina                     1976 Pazzallo                                 1:04.59,1     24.04,7  (2019) diploma      6.29 ¦ 
10-M60      15. Panepinto Nicolò                    1947 Pazzallo                                   54.21,7     14.11,3  (1358) diploma      5.26 ¦ 
10-M20     294. Vassella Marco                      1969 Pazzallo                                 1:00.03,4     25.52,4  (1789) diploma      6.00 ¦ 
10-M50      27. Pesenti Terenzio, Personico         1956 RCB                                        47.43,3      9.15,3  (1134) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
10-M20      13. Cocconi Fabrizio                    1971 Piandera Paese                             37.25,4      3.14,4  (1011) diploma      3.44 ¦ 
10-W35      29. Scheurer Cocconi Joelle-V.          1973 Piandera Paese                             52.14,5      7.42,6  (1201) diploma      5.13 ¦ 
10-M50      14. Zamberlani Kuki, Piotta             1958 Kuki                                       45.43,0      7.15,0  (1139) diploma      4.34 ¦ 
10-M20     148. Marazza Gionata                     1976 Plan-les-Ouates                            47.27,3     13.16,3  (1190) diploma      4.44 ¦ 
10-M20      45. Ferrari Luca                        1971 Ponte Capriasca                            41.32,7      7.21,7  (1053) diploma      4.09 ¦ 
10-W20      14. Gerosa Tania                        1985 Ponte Capriasca                            49.47,8      8.53,4  (1280) diploma      4.58 ¦ 
30-M40     211. Meier Gian, Ponte Capriasca         1961 Quadrifoglio                             3:19.06,7   1:32.26,7   (315) diploma      6.38 ¦ 
10-M20     311. Molteni Simone                      1976 Ponte Capriasca                          1:34.21,1   1:00.10,1  (1362) diploma      9.26 ¦ 
30-W35      29. Moscetti Sabrina                    1970 Ponte Capriasca                          3:02.36,0   1:13.38,9   (282) diploma      6.05 ¦ 
10-U20M     10. Patrick Michael                     1993 Ponte Capriasca                            43.37,7      6.33,6  (1899) diploma      4.21 ¦ 
10-M50      38. Patrick Thomas                      1957 Ponte Capriasca                            49.59,3     11.31,3  (1898) diploma      4.59 ¦ 
10-U20M    DNF  Rudin Jonathan                      1992 Ponte Capriasca                            36.48,5     2° giro  (1900)              ---- ¦ 
30-M20     DNF  Soldati Giuliano, Ponte Capriasca   1984 Cg Ceresio                               1:36.03,1       21 km   (107)              ---- ¦ 
30-M40     150. Zanzi Gabriele, Ponte Capriasca     1963 asco Lugano                              2:37.26,7     50.46,7   (614) diploma      5.14 ¦ 
30-M40     136. Roveri Francesco                    1964 Ponte Tresa                              2:32.53,1     46.13,1   (513) diploma      5.05 ¦ 
10-M20     168. Arnold Christian                    1986 Porza                                      48.29,9     14.18,9  (1472) diploma      4.50 ¦ 
10-W45      19. Arnold Elisabetta                   1944 Porza                                      55.09,5     10.22,7  (1473) diploma      5.30 ¦ 
10-M20      34. Arnold Patrick                      1984 Porza                                      40.27,1      6.16,1  (1474) diploma      4.02 ¦ 
10-W20      34. Arnold Roberta                      1974 Porza                                      54.22,2     13.27,8  (1475) diploma      5.26 ¦ 
30-M40     154. Bronlet Xavier                      1968 Porza                                    2:39.21,3     52.41,3   (630) diploma      5.18 ¦ 
30-W        28. Cameroni Elisabetta                 1978 Porza                                    3:02.26,2   1:00.44,3   (314) diploma      6.04 ¦ 
10-M20     298. Michelini Federico                  1974 Porza                                    1:00.30,0     26.19,0  (1555) diploma      6.03 ¦ 
10-U20M     26. Milani Gabriele                     1998 Porza                                      51.29,6     14.25,5  (1556) diploma      5.08 ¦ 
10-W35      32. Milani Monica                       1973 Porza                                      52.24,2      7.52,3  (1557) diploma      5.14 ¦ 
10-M20     117. Milani Oliviero                     1969 Porza                                      46.13,9     12.02,9  (1558) diploma      4.37 ¦ 
30-W         1. Moresi Jennifer                     1981 Porza                                    2:01.41,9       -----   (471) diploma      4.03 ¦ 
30-M20       7. Puricelli Christian, Porza          1985 Team ATLETI.EU                           1:47.57,8      7.02,7   (558) diploma      3.35 ¦ 
10-W35      35. Betteni Francesca, Pregassona       1971 www.andypt.com                             53.32,2      9.00,3  (1752) diploma      5.21 ¦ 
10-M20     291. Cavalli Filippo                     1974 Pregassona                                 59.07,3     24.56,3  (1312) diploma      5.54 ¦ 
10-M60      19. Cimmino Clemente                    1948 Pregassona                               1:00.10,0     19.59,6  (1164) diploma      6.01 ¦ 
30-M20     190. Daldini Lorenzo                     1986 Pregassona                               2:56.56,2   1:16.01,1   (484) diploma      5.53 ¦ 
10-M20     111. De Mirca Roberto, Pregassona        1969 giulia                                     45.48,0     11.37,0  (1083) diploma      4.34 ¦ 
10-W20       3. Enriquez Quinonez Irene             1977 Pregassona                                 43.40,1      2.45,7  (2034) diploma      4.22 ¦ 
10-W35      67. Fassi Simona                        1966 Pregassona                               1:00.35,8     16.03,9  (1514) diploma      6.03 ¦ 
10-M20      93. Gilardi Marco                       1972 Pregassona                                 44.49,8     10.38,8  (1087) diploma      4.28 ¦ 
30-M50      85. Gilardoni Angelo                    1956 Pregassona                               2:59.14,5   1:00.49,8   (300) diploma      5.58 ¦ 
10-M40      65. Gubler Marco                        1959 Pregassona                                 45.01,2     10.05,0  (1116) diploma      4.30 ¦ 
10-M20     110. Iannunzio Davide                    1971 Pregassona                                 45.42,8     11.31,8  (1158) diploma      4.34 ¦ 
10-M50      49. Invernizzi Danilo                   1952 Pregassona                                 51.25,8     12.57,8  (1538) diploma      5.08 ¦ 
10-M50      24. Kruisinga Pim                       1953 Pregassona                                 47.23,0      8.55,0  (1183) diploma      4.44 ¦ 
10-M40      77. Morelato Roberto                    1963 Pregassona                                 45.44,4     10.48,2  (1110) diploma      4.34 ¦ 
10-M20     186. Pedone Fernando                     1969 Pregassona                                 49.16,6     15.05,6  (2009) diploma      4.55 ¦ 
30-M20     193. Riedl Gerhard                       1974 Pregassona                               2:57.51,2   1:16.56,1   (510) diploma      5.55 ¦ 
10-W20      25. Rosselli Natasha                    1977 Pregassona                                 52.57,2     12.02,8  (1214) diploma      5.17 ¦ 
10-M50      16. Rossi Ivan                          1957 Pregassona                                 46.11,7      7.43,7  (1105) diploma      4.37 ¦ 
10-M20      74. Sulser Stefano                      1988 Pregassona                                 43.21,9      9.10,9  (1606) diploma      4.20 ¦ 
10-M20     163. Svanotti Peter                      1977 Pregassona                                 48.00,4     13.49,4  (2023) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
10-M40     143. Taddei Sandro, Pregassona           1967 www.andypt.com                             49.27,9     14.31,7  (1756) diploma      4.56 ¦ 
10-W35       8. Udabotti Roberta                    1971 Pregassona                                 48.38,1      4.06,2  (1904) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
10-M40     100. Bloch Attilio                       1964 Pura                                       46.48,8     11.52,6  (1486) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
30-M40     153. Corti Fausto, Pura                  1962 ABEB                                     2:39.15,7     52.35,7   (390) diploma      5.18 ¦ 
10-W20      43. Steiner Valentina                   1984 Pura                                       55.33,4     14.39,0  (1286) diploma      5.33 ¦ 
30-M50      43. Antonietti Bruno, Purasca           1952 SAM Massagno                             2:28.03,2     29.38,5   (113) diploma      4.56 ¦ 
10-W45      21. Antonietti Cornelia, Purasca        1954 SAM Massagno                               55.34,8     10.48,0  (1247) diploma      5.33 ¦ 
10-U20W      6. Antonietti Warsa                    1994 Purasca                                    54.48,4     13.02,5  (1237) diploma      5.28 ¦ 

totale 70



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.