Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - per località "M"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett             media ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30-M20     148. Maciariello Nicola, Maggia          1969 Team Lola                                2:43.31,7   1:02.36,6   (185) diploma      5.27 ¦ 
30-M40     143. Lorenzetti Dante, Magliasina        1962 usc                                      2:35.24,3     48.44,3   (142) diploma      5.10 ¦ 
10-U20W      3. Lorenzetti Simona, Magliasina       1989 usc                                        49.11,6      7.25,7  (1185) diploma      4.55 ¦ 
30-W35      10. Appavou Daniela                     1964 Magliaso                                 2:30.59,5     42.02,4   (577) diploma      5.01 ¦ 
30-M50      67. Bianchini Diego                     1957 Magliaso                                 2:42.58,0     44.33,3   (623) diploma      5.25 ¦ 
10-M20     219. Durham Omar                         1972 Magliaso                                   51.27,3     17.16,3  (1513) diploma      5.08 ¦ 
10-M40     199. Puginier Jerome                     1966 Magliaso                                   54.15,8     19.19,6  (2020) diploma      5.25 ¦ 
30-M40      65. Doninelli Sandro, Mairengo          1965 GP Leventina                             2:19.07,7     32.27,7    (78) diploma      4.38 ¦ 
30-W        22. Grab Elena                          1984 Malans GR                                2:51.16,1     49.34,2   (354) diploma      5.42 ¦ 
10-M40     135. Antonini Giovanni                   1960 Manno                                      48.51,2     13.55,0  (1210) diploma      4.53 ¦ 
10-M20     141. Camnasio Michele                    1971 Manno                                      47.08,7     12.57,7  (1497) diploma      4.42 ¦ 
10-M20     276. Cavadini Aldo                       1974 Manno                                      56.53,0     22.42,0  (1633) diploma      5.41 ¦ 
10-W35      63. Leber Nadja                         1972 Manno                                      59.07,3     14.35,4  (1355) diploma      5.54 ¦ 
10-U20M     20. Magnelli Federico                   1995 Manno                                0     49.13,4     12.09,3  (1344) diploma      4.55 ¦ 
10-M40     130. Magnelli Stefano                    1967 Manno                                0     48.43,7     13.47,5  (1345) diploma      4.52 ¦ 
10-W20       5. Notari Lara, Manno                  1976 USC Capriaschese                           44.39,0      3.44,6  (1691) diploma      4.27 ¦ 
10-W20      63. Notari Micaela                      1974 Manno                                    1:01.20,1     20.25,7  (1734) diploma      6.08 ¦ 
10-M40      17. Schubiger Roman                     1967 Manno                                      40.59,5      6.03,3  (1676) diploma      4.05 ¦ 
10-W20      29. Borsari Valentina                   1982 Massagno                                   53.49,0     12.54,6  (1624) diploma      5.22 ¦ 
10-M20      77. Bulgarini Christian                 1971 Massagno                                   43.32,9      9.21,9  (1090) diploma      4.21 ¦ 
10-W35      42. Catarin Raffaella                   1965 Massagno                                   54.55,9     10.24,0  (1440) diploma      5.29 ¦ 
10-W20      21. Gallotta Ilaria, Massagno           1983 www.andypt.com                             51.39,6     10.45,2  (1750) diploma      5.09 ¦ 
30-M60       1. Guglielmetti Armando, Massagno      1946 sam Massagno                             2:05.20,6       -----    (26) diploma      4.10 ¦ 
30-W        11. Guglielmetti Barbara                1981 Massagno                                 2:31.20,1     29.38,2   (172) diploma      5.02 ¦ 
10-M40     233. Lauro Luigi                         1967 Massagno                                   58.48,1     23.51,9  (2006) diploma      5.52 ¦ 
10-M20     254. Manzan Patrick                      1969 Massagno                                   54.18,2     20.07,2  (1924) diploma      5.25 ¦ 
10-W35      79. Marzani Luciana, Massagno           1970 www.andypt.com                           1:05.53,9     21.22,0  (1757) diploma      6.35 ¦ 
10-M20     251. Monti Werther                       1971 Massagno                                   54.09,8     19.58,8  (1429) diploma      5.24 ¦ 
10-M20     218. Paganetti Renato                    1970 Massagno                                   51.26,5     17.15,5  (1260) diploma      5.08 ¦ 
10-M50      66. Pellegrini Gianpaolo                1953 Massagno                                   55.05,1     16.37,1  (1284) diploma      5.30 ¦ 
30-M20     196. Pfaendtner Jim                      1979 Massagno                                 3:05.52,1   1:24.57,0   (637) diploma      6.11 ¦ 
10-M40     189. Robbiani Ivo                        1961 Massagno                                   52.25,4     17.29,2  (1449) diploma      5.14 ¦ 
10-M20     266. Rudelli Nicola                      1980 Massagno                                   55.17,8     21.06,8  (1269) diploma      5.31 ¦ 
10-M20     263. Sartoris Andrea, Massagno           1977 Sartoris Team                              55.08,2     20.57,2  (1338) diploma      5.30 ¦ 
30-M40     151. Thomas Marty                        1961 Massagno                                 2:38.32,9     51.52,9   (294) diploma      5.17 ¦ 
30-M20      83. Baltieri Domenico                   1973 Mendrisio                                2:23.28,1     42.33,0   (569) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
10-M20     297. Butti Emiliano, Mendrisio           1974 Polisportiva VESUVIO                     1:00.28,7     26.17,7  (1491) diploma      6.02 ¦ 
30-M20      99. Colucci Antonio, Mendrisio          1972 Usc Capriaschese                         2:26.09,1     45.14,0   (646) diploma      4.52 ¦ 
30-M50      40. Kliner Francesco                    1958 Mendrisio                                2:26.48,2     28.23,5   (495) diploma      4.53 ¦ 
10-M20     236. Macchi Mauro, Mendrisio             1976 www.andypt.com                             53.01,4     18.50,4  (1714) diploma      5.18 ¦ 
30-M20      48. Meroni Alberto                      1970 Mendrisio                                2:11.03,4     30.08,3   (648) diploma      4.22 ¦ 
10-M40      35. Notarianni Danilo                   1967 Mendrisio                                  42.38,5      7.42,3  (1078) diploma      4.15 ¦ 
30-W         4. Serafini Susanna, Mendrisio         1974 vigor ligornetto                         2:15.39,3     13.57,4   (647) diploma      4.31 ¦ 
10-M40     103. Togni Stefano                       1967 Mendrisio                                  47.01,4     12.05,2  (1772) diploma      4.42 ¦ 
10-M40     179. Bruschetti Damiano                  1968 Mezzovico                                  51.45,6     16.49,4  (1490) diploma      5.10 ¦ 
10-M40     214. Frangi Antonello                    1963 Mezzovico                                  56.10,0     21.13,8  (1292) diploma      5.37 ¦ 
10-W45      46. Frangi Jane                         1961 Mezzovico                                1:04.29,0     19.42,2  (1323) diploma      6.26 ¦ 
10-M20      19. Spinedi Patrick, Mezzovico          1976 TRI TEAM TICINO                            38.36,0      4.25,0  (1038) diploma      3.51 ¦ 
10-M40      57. Airoldi Giorgio                     1964 Minusio                                    44.12,8      9.16,6  (1963) diploma      4.25 ¦ 
10-M20     227. Pagani Nicolas                      1973 Minusio                                    52.02,1     17.51,1  (1064) diploma      5.12 ¦ 
30-M50      22. Reichmuth Jörg                      1953 Minusio                                  2:20.20,1     21.55,4   (449) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
30-M20      81. Rimensberger Thomas, Minusio        1979 Team Roy Hinnen                          2:22.33,7     41.38,6   (288) diploma      4.45 ¦ 
30-M20     188. Witt Martin, Minusio                1970 Arnisser Strandcoyoten                   2:55.17,4   1:14.22,3   (604) diploma      5.50 ¦ 
10-M20      31. Zeolla Giuseppe                     1969 Minusio                                    40.07,3      5.56,3  (1897) diploma      4.00 ¦ 
10-M40     173. Traversi Silvano                    1968 Molinazzo di Monteggio                     51.31,6     16.35,4  (1979) diploma      5.09 ¦ 
10-W20      48. Anstey Blair, Montagnola            1980 TASIS                                      57.47,1     16.52,7  (1471) diploma      5.46 ¦ 
10-W45      50. Anzani Valentina                    1963 Montagnola                               1:05.46,8     21.00,0  (1995) diploma      6.34 ¦ 
10-W45      57. Bendel Jennifer, Montagnola         1963 TASIS                                    1:15.27,3     30.40,5  (1387) diploma      7.32 ¦ 
30-M40     213. Bendel Thomas                       1964 Montagnola                               3:21.57,5   1:35.17,5   (349) diploma      6.43 ¦ 
30-M20     183. Birk Jeremy                         1978 Montagnola                               2:51.25,8   1:10.30,7   (327) diploma      5.42 ¦ 
30-W        31. Blum Jennifer, Montagnola           1981 TASIS                                    3:21.56,8   1:20.14,9   (309) diploma      6.43 ¦ 
10-M20     130. Bowie Martin, Montagnola            1976 www.andypt.com                             46.48,3     12.37,3  (1685) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
10-M40     105. Carbonelli Enrico                   1968 Montagnola                                 47.10,9     12.14,7  (1310) diploma      4.43 ¦ 
10-M20      98. Carlos Ivan, Montagnola             1970 International Breakfast Runnin             45.05,7     10.54,7  (1583) diploma      4.30 ¦ 
10-U20M    DNF  Catemario Di Quadri Francesco       1994 Montagnola                                 32.29,1     2° giro  (1368)              ---- ¦ 
10-M20     265. Catemario Di Quadri Massimo, Montag 1969 Privato                                    55.13,0     21.02,0  (1207) diploma      5.31 ¦ 
10-M40      69. Cuche Oliviero                      1961 Montagnola                                 45.08,9     10.12,7  (1810) diploma      4.30 ¦ 
10-M40     216. Ferrante Andrea                     1966 Montagnola                                 56.21,1     21.24,9  (1322) diploma      5.38 ¦ 
10-W20      39. Fredericksen Joanna                 1975 Montagnola                                 55.03,3     14.08,9  (1243) diploma      5.30 ¦ 
10-M20     DNF  Gabella Mario                       1974 Montagnola                                 57.36,2     2° giro  (1326)              ---- ¦ 
30-M20     182. Gushiken Robb, Montagnola           1979 Presque Isle Striders                    2:51.25,7   1:10.30,6   (412) diploma      5.42 ¦ 
10-U20M     24. Gygaz Stefan                        1990 Montagnola                                 50.20,1     13.16,0  (1958) diploma      5.02 ¦ 
10-W20      40. Hanson Elisabetta, Montagnola       1980 TASIS                                      55.03,8     14.09,4  (1246) diploma      5.30 ¦ 
10-U20M     22. Kaiser Michael, Montagnola          1990 TASIS                                      50.11,1     13.07,0  (1865) diploma      5.01 ¦ 
10-M20     179. Mondani Gianmarco                   1971 Montagnola                                 48.50,9     14.39,9  (1984) diploma      4.53 ¦ 
10-W20      55. Olafsen Lene, Montagnola            1979 Carbofer Team                              58.59,0     18.04,6  (1570) diploma      5.53 ¦ 
10-U20W     12. Palavicini Dominguez Laura Gab, Mon 1990 TASIS                                    1:14.56,4     33.10,5  (1867) diploma      7.29 ¦ 
10-M20      10. Perseghini Mauro, Montagnola        1975 USC Capriaschese                           36.57,1      2.46,1  (1047) diploma      3.41 ¦ 
10-M40      83. Rinaldi Stefano                     1968 Montagnola                                 46.05,9     11.09,7  (1155) diploma      4.36 ¦ 
10-U20M     35. Roster Nikolai                      1994 Montagnola                               1:26.37,4     49.33,3  (2072) diploma      8.39 ¦ 
10-W35      69. Steiner Beril                       1972 Montagnola                               1:01.15,5     16.43,6  (1859) diploma      6.07 ¦ 
10-W20       9. Teagarden Kelly                     1986 Montagnola                                 47.42,8      6.48,4  (1435) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
10-M20      88. Teppati Valerio, Montagnola         1973 Carbofer Team                              44.08,7      9.57,7  (1694) diploma      4.24 ¦ 
10-W20      36. Tremble Angela, Montagnola          1980 tasis                                      54.32,1     13.37,7  (1609) diploma      5.27 ¦ 
10-M20     103. Ulku-Steiner Michael                1970 Montagnola                                 45.19,8     11.08,8  (1819) diploma      4.31 ¦ 
30-M20     128. Zehner Matt, Montagnola             1981 TASIS                                    2:34.38,9     53.43,8   (521) diploma      5.09 ¦ 
30-M20      68. Lavezzo Andrea                      1973 Monte                                    2:18.44,1     37.49,0   (102) diploma      4.37 ¦ 
10-M20     274. Ballinari Michele, Monte Carasso    1979 Tarta Running Team                         56.28,7     22.17,7  (1478) diploma      5.38 ¦ 
10-W20      56. Gamba Jennifer, Monte Carasso       1982 Tarta Running Team                         59.00,5     18.06,1  (1525) diploma      5.54 ¦ 
10-M40      34. Lombardo Giuseppe                   1967 Monte Carasso                              42.34,4      7.38,2  (1062) diploma      4.15 ¦ 
10-W20      19. Monighetti Loredana, Monte Carasso  1981 Tri Team Ticino                            50.37,1      9.42,7  (1824) diploma      5.03 ¦ 
30-W        25. Moretti Valentina                   1985 Monte Carasso                            2:55.42,1     54.00,2   (426) diploma      5.51 ¦ 
30-W        21. Morosi Rizzi Rezia                  1976 Monte Carasso                            2:49.42,3     48.00,4   (215) diploma      5.39 ¦ 
30-M40      33. Taddei Marco                        1964 Monte Carasso                            2:12.06,8     25.26,8   (155) diploma      4.24 ¦ 
30-M50      25. Vanza Fabiano                       1958 Monte Carasso                            2:20.49,9     22.25,2   (466) diploma      4.41 ¦ 
30-M40       4. Galeazzi Roberto                    1968 Monteggio                                1:55.12,8      8.32,8     (9) diploma      3.50 ¦ 
10-M40      81. Albisetti Bruno                     1964 Morbio Inferiore                           45.57,1     11.00,9  (1466) diploma      4.35 ¦ 
10-M60      20. Castelletti Franco                  1946 Morbio Inferiore                         1:00.18,1     20.07,7  (1252) diploma      6.01 ¦ 
10-W20      51. Manzo Serena, Morbio Inferiore      1975 Donne tra i 18 e 34 anni                   58.20,1     17.25,7  (1352) diploma      5.50 ¦ 
10-W45      54. Pons Elisabetta                     1954 Morbio Inferiore                         1:10.36,6     25.49,8  (1767) diploma      7.03 ¦ 
10-M20     167. Pons Matteo, Morbio Inferiore       1982 Polizia Città di Lugano                    48.21,2     14.10,2  (1730) diploma      4.50 ¦ 
30-M50      18. Soldati Walter, Morbio Inferiore    1951 SPLocarnese                              2:17.17,6     18.52,9   (110) diploma      4.34 ¦ 
10-W45      38. Ostinelli Erica                     1952 Morbio Superiore                         1:01.27,2     16.40,4  (1575) diploma      6.08 ¦ 
10-M60     DNF  Ostinelli Giorgio, Morbio Superiore 1947 SVAM                                       46.47,9     2° giro  (2081)              ---- ¦ 
10-M20     221. Pedrazzini Massimo                  1977 Morbio Superiore                           51.47,1     17.36,1  (1837) diploma      5.10 ¦ 
10-M20      76. Moretti Luca, Morcote               1973 www.andypt.com                             43.30,3      9.19,3  (1638) diploma      4.21 ¦ 
10-W45      18. Lunghi Amblet Ornella               1956 Morgins                                    55.08,1     10.21,3  (1827) diploma      5.30 ¦ 
10-M60      21. Derighetti Rico                     1942 Motto (Blenio)                           1:05.47,5     25.37,1  (2086) diploma      6.34 ¦ 
10-M20      23. Oliva Loris                         1975 Motto (Blenio)                             39.05,8      4.54,8  (1664) diploma      3.54 ¦ 
10-W35      21. Stadelmann Corinne, Moutier         1964 Moutier                                    50.59,5      6.27,6  (1230) diploma      5.05 ¦ 
10-U20M     13. Stadelmann Evan                     1995 Moutier                                    46.26,7      9.22,6  (1679) diploma      4.38 ¦ 
10-M40     222. Giandeini Flavio                    1959 Muzzano                                    57.21,9     22.25,7  (1857) diploma      5.44 ¦ 
10-W20       7. Morini Lanfranconi Marta, Muzzano   1974 SAM Massagno                               47.39,5      6.45,1  (1118) diploma      4.45 ¦ 
10-W45     DNF  Rusca Rita                          1961 Muzzano                                    35.10,6     2° giro  (1765)              ---- ¦ 

totale 114



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.