Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - per località "L"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett             media ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-M20      16. Fazan Alain, La Cure                1978 CNN Tri Nyon                               38.05,2      3.54,2  (1009) diploma      3.48 ¦ 
10-M20      64. Cantamessi Tom                      1969 Lamone-Cadempino                           42.59,2      8.48,2  (1075) diploma      4.17 ¦ 
10-M50      47. De Santis Giuseppe, Lamone-Cadempin 1952 Running Team Croce Verde                   50.44,9     12.16,9  (1455) diploma      5.04 ¦ 
10-M40      73. Vecchi Sergio, Lamone-Cadempino     1960 USC                                        45.26,0     10.29,8  (1081) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
30-M20     105. Müller Lukas                        1982 Langenthal                               2:27.13,9     46.18,8   (576) diploma      4.54 ¦ 
10-M40      74. Brondolo Stefano                    1967 Lausanne                                   45.27,1     10.30,9  (1982) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
10-W35      59. Coste Katja                         1967 Ligornetto                                 58.15,7     13.43,8  (1253) diploma      5.49 ¦ 
10-M20      72. Leoni William                       1973 Ligornetto                                 43.20,2      9.09,2  (2042) diploma      4.20 ¦ 
10-M20      48. Salvadè Mattia                      1983 Ligornetto                                 41.45,3      7.34,3  (1593) diploma      4.10 ¦ 
10-M40      76. Sferrazza Davide                    1968 Ligornetto                                 45.32,0     10.35,8  (1831) diploma      4.33 ¦ 
30-M20     202. Nivola Gianpaolo                    ???? Littau                                   3:22.07,2   1:41.12,1   (428) diploma      6.44 ¦ 
30-M40      66. Candolfi Nelson, Locarno            1959 SP Locarnese                             2:19.17,4     32.37,4   (379) diploma      4.38 ¦ 
10-M40      40. Cocconi Daniele                     1968 Locarno                                    42.52,9      7.56,7  (1076) diploma      4.17 ¦ 
10-M40      49. Dadò Luca, Locarno                  1966 Tipografia stazione                        43.28,8      8.32,6  (1806) diploma      4.20 ¦ 
10-M20       1. Giugni Daniele, Locarno             1977 usc capriasca                        0     34.11,0       -----  (1001) diploma      3.25 ¦ 
10-M50      11. Giugni Marco, Locarno               1952 indipendente                               45.17,1      6.49,1  (1074) diploma      4.31 ¦ 
10-W20      33. Melcon Monica                       1977 Locarno                                    54.14,5     13.20,1  (1553) diploma      5.25 ¦ 
30-M40     124. Mellini Massimiliano                1967 Locarno                                  2:30.56,7     44.16,7   (665) diploma      5.01 ¦ 
30-M20      75. Sonic Muki, Locarno                 1970 società podistica locarnese              2:20.10,5     39.15,4   (636) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
10-M40       3. Verdone Mauro                       1963 Locarno                                    35.07,1      0.10,9  (1004) diploma      3.30 ¦ 
10-W20      49. Zanardi Maura                       1977 Locarno                                    57.55,2     17.00,8  (1961) diploma      5.47 ¦ 
10-M50      76. Vescovi Piergiuseppe                1957 Lopagno                                  1:00.42,7     22.14,7  (1746) diploma      6.04 ¦ 
30-M40      95. Ferrandi Graziano, Losone           1959 SP Locarnese                             2:24.40,4     38.00,4   (197) diploma      4.49 ¦ 
10-W45      30. Ferrandi Tiziana, Losone            1959 SP Locarnese                               58.25,2     13.38,4  (1321) diploma      5.50 ¦ 
10-M40     111. Guerini Marco                       1965 Losone                                     47.32,2     12.36,0  (1181) diploma      4.45 ¦ 
30-M20      32. Lobosco Francesco                   1976 Losone                                   2:04.35,3     23.40,2    (24) diploma      4.09 ¦ 
10-M40      11. Monaco Marzio, Losone               1968 Tipografia stazione                        40.04,0      5.07,8  (1808) diploma      4.00 ¦ 
30-M40      92. Antonini Nicola, Lugaggia           1966 Stralugano Running Team                  2:24.06,3     37.26,3   (657) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
10-M40     157. Manzoni Martino                     1967 Lugaggia                                   50.10,2     15.14,0  (1189) diploma      5.01 ¦ 
30-M20      20. Pianta Pablo, Lugaggia              1972 Running Team Croce Verde                 1:59.02,6     18.07,5   (595) diploma      3.58 ¦ 
10-W20     DNF  Aloisio Rosa, Lugano                1982 Carbofer Team                              37.15,0     2° giro  (1775)              ---- ¦ 
10-M20     228. Ammirati Fabrizio                   1970 Lugano                                     52.04,2     17.53,2  (1469) diploma      5.12 ¦ 
30-M40     142. Andrei Roberto, Lugano              1962 marbleman                                2:35.14,4     48.34,4   (542) diploma      5.10 ¦ 
30-M20     151. Aregger Raffael, Lugano             1979 CasaRasa                                 2:43.55,7   1:03.00,6   (365) diploma      5.27 ¦ 
10-W20      66. Asen Kristina, Lugano               1980 Chupa Chupa                              1:03.01,3     22.06,9  (1621) diploma      6.18 ¦ 
30-M20     169. Balmelli Jean-Marc                  1972 Lugano                                   2:47.59,7   1:07.04,6   (165) diploma      5.35 ¦ 
10-W20      72. Baranouskaya Vera, Lugano           1979 Belarus                                  1:06.11,1     25.16,7  (1414) diploma      6.37 ¦ 
30-M20     170. Battistini Massimo, Lugano          1974 marbleman                                2:48.00,7   1:07.05,6   (540) diploma      5.36 ¦ 
10-M50      59. Bernasconi Rino                     1949 Lugano                                     53.35,2     15.07,2  (1875) diploma      5.21 ¦ 
30-M40      80. Bertarelli Lorenzo, Lugano          1967 Lugano                                   2:22.44,8     36.04,8   (432) diploma      4.45 ¦ 
30-M40      15. Bertarelli Paolo, Lugano            1965 Senza Fondo                              2:01.42,3     15.02,3   (456) diploma      4.03 ¦ 
10-W35      30. Boffa Mary                          1969 Lugano                                     52.17,9      7.46,0  (1948) diploma      5.13 ¦ 
10-W20       6. Botta Isabella                      1979 Lugano                                     46.58,3      6.03,9  (1305) diploma      4.41 ¦ 
10-M20      73. Bottini Luis, Lugano                1977 carbofer team                              43.21,5      9.10,5  (1649) diploma      4.20 ¦ 
10-M50      62. Calanchini Athos                    1955 Lugano                                     54.22,3     15.54,3  (1492) diploma      5.26 ¦ 
10-M50      74. Caelli Renato                       1952 Lugano                                   1:00.10,3     21.42,3  (1839) diploma      6.01 ¦ 
30-M20      72. Carruthers Patrick                  1971 Lugano                                   2:19.22,6     38.27,5   (116) diploma      4.38 ¦ 
10-M40      53. Casale Alessandro                   1964 Lugano                                     43.55,9      8.59,7  (1504) diploma      4.23 ¦ 
10-M20     196. Cattaneo Matteo                     1974 Lugano                                     49.41,7     15.30,7  (1855) diploma      4.58 ¦ 
10-M20     230. Colantuono Claudio                  1970 Lugano                                     52.26,7     18.15,7  (1154) diploma      5.14 ¦ 
30-W35      36. Daldini Antonella, Lugano           1968 SAM Società Atletica Massagno            3:12.32,9   1:23.35,8   (298) diploma      6.25 ¦ 
10-M20     222. De Luca Vincenzo                    1969 Lugano                                     51.47,2     17.36,2  (1317) diploma      5.10 ¦ 
10-W20      13. Dehouck Sofie                       1986 Lugano                                     49.32,3      8.37,9  (1980) diploma      4.57 ¦ 
10-M40      43. Del Monte Denis, Lugano             1963 SAM Massagno                               43.02,2      8.06,0  (1693) diploma      4.18 ¦ 
10-W35     DNF  Della Nave Lucilla, Lugano          1968 IBRC                                       37.55,0     2° giro  (1929)              ---- ¦ 
10-M20     281. Delnevo Maurizio, Lugano            1974 Chupa Chupa                                57.43,4     23.32,4  (1641) diploma      5.46 ¦ 
30-M20     204. Donadel Mauro                       1975 Lugano                                   3:43.38,2   2:02.43,1   (322) diploma      7.27 ¦ 
10-M40     207. Draghetti Berbardo, Lugano          1964 Chupa Chupa                                55.11,0     20.14,8  (1644) diploma      5.31 ¦ 
10-M40     123. Emanuelli Paolo                     1968 Lugano                                     48.01,0     13.04,8  (1173) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
30-M20     118. Ferrari Massimo                     1976 Lugano                                   2:30.31,0     49.35,9   (396) diploma      5.01 ¦ 
10-M50      10. Foletti Marco, Lugano               1953 Casinò Lugano                              45.00,3      6.32,3  (1686) diploma      4.30 ¦ 
10-M50      28. Fonti Danilo, Lugano                1955 Casinò Lugano                              47.44,6      9.16,6  (1798) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
10-W35      46. Frediani Daniela                    1969 Lugano                                     55.16,0     10.44,1  (1934) diploma      5.31 ¦ 
10-M20     DNF  Fumagalli Maristella                1970 Lugano                                     45.41,7     2° giro  (1992)              ---- ¦ 
10-M40       8. Gabusi Riccardo, Lugano             1964 Fast & up team                             38.29,6      3.33,4  (1932) diploma      3.50 ¦ 
30-W45      17. Garavaglia Marinella, Lugano        1948 Atletica Verbano                         3:00.56,3     53.10,4   (559) diploma      6.01 ¦ 
10-M40     221. Giordano Carlo                      1968 Lugano                                     57.11,0     22.14,8  (2012) diploma      5.43 ¦ 
30-M40     DNF  Giorgi Mirko                        1964 Lugano                                   2:15.16,9       21 km   (546)              ---- ¦ 
10-M20     155. Goessl Hans                         1969 Lugano                                     47.39,7     13.28,7  (1460) diploma      4.45 ¦ 
10-M40     213. Gross Piero                         1964 Lugano                                     56.05,0     21.08,8  (1928) diploma      5.36 ¦ 
10-M20     229. Hendrickx Geert                     1970 Lugano                                     52.17,0     18.06,0  (1851) diploma      5.13 ¦ 
30-M40     190. Hoogeveen Dirk                      1964 Lugano                                   2:52.28,9   1:05.48,9   (273) diploma      5.44 ¦ 
10-M40     134. Hubrecht Bernardo                   1968 Lugano                                     48.50,4     13.54,2  (1117) diploma      4.53 ¦ 
10-M40      88. Johnson Craig, Lugano               1966 ICB Running Club                           46.18,9     11.22,7  (1121) diploma      4.37 ¦ 
30-M20      40. Krieger Peter                       1978 Lugano                                   2:07.38,4     26.43,3   (500) diploma      4.15 ¦ 
10-M40     183. Lombardi Piersandro                 1960 Lugano                                     51.52,8     16.56,6  (1852) diploma      5.11 ¦ 
10-W35      57. Long Martha                         1968 Lugano                                     57.45,8     13.13,9  (2070) diploma      5.46 ¦ 
30-M20      95. Lopez Cortes Ricardo, Lugano        1974 Inter-Continental Breakfast RC           2:25.05,2     44.10,1   (205) diploma      4.50 ¦ 
10-M40      30. Lungo Angelo, Lugano                1967 Ibracadabra                                42.13,6      7.17,4  (1569) diploma      4.13 ¦ 
10-M20      35. Macconi Michel                      1969 Lugano                                     40.35,6      6.24,6  (1658) diploma      4.03 ¦ 
30-M20      14. Malagoni Andrea, Lugano             1983 Atletica Verbano                         1:55.20,0     14.24,9   (419) diploma      3.50 ¦ 
10-M20     202. Malosti Andrea                      1971 Lugano                                     49.52,6     15.41,6  (1245) diploma      4.59 ¦ 
10-M40      89. Manassi Roberto                     1965 Lugano                                     46.19,8     11.23,6  (1659) diploma      4.37 ¦ 
10-M20     301. Manfredi Roberto                    1970 Lugano                                   1:04.03,7     29.52,7  (1916) diploma      6.24 ¦ 
10-M50      12. Margoler Enrico                     1955 Lugano                                     45.26,0      6.58,0  (1193) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
10-W45      23. Margoler Fiorenza                   1955 Lugano                                     55.59,5     11.12,7  (1330) diploma      5.35 ¦ 
10-M20     189. Marsteller Igor                     1970 Lugano                                     49.25,7     15.14,7  (2025) diploma      4.56 ¦ 
10-M40     236. Maurino Cesare                      1967 Lugano                                     58.57,3     24.01,1  (2000) diploma      5.53 ¦ 
10-W45       3. Morillo Rita                        1963 Lugano                                     48.03,1      3.16,3  (1142) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
10-W20      76. Morillo Sabrina, Lugano             1977 CasaRasa                                 1:11.32,9     30.38,5  (1567) diploma      7.09 ¦ 
10-M20     DNF  Murianni Andrea                     1972 Lugano                                   1:03.33,4     1° giro  (1993)              ---- ¦ 
10-W20      24. Negri Paola                         1982 Lugano                                     52.26,7     11.32,3  (1377) diploma      5.14 ¦ 
10-W35      73. Ottani Michela, Lugano              1968 Chupa Chupa                              1:03.02,1     18.30,2  (1665) diploma      6.18 ¦ 
10-M60       5. Page Jean-Claude                    1948 Lugano                                     48.02,7      7.52,3  (1156) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
10-M20     151. Pappadà Marco                       1982 Lugano                                     47.31,7     13.20,7  (1956) diploma      4.45 ¦ 
10-M20     273. Parise Giuseppe, Lugano             1973 Casinò Lugano                              56.22,5     22.11,5  (1725) diploma      5.38 ¦ 
10-M40     254. Pavan Daniele                       1964 Lugano                                   1:19.48,1     44.51,9  (2080) diploma      7.58 ¦ 
30-W35      20. Pavan Maria                         1966 Lugano                                   2:50.27,3   1:01.30,2   (230) diploma      5.40 ¦ 
10-M20      30. Pennesi Matteo, Lugano              1987 CGC Cycling Group Ceresio                  39.41,5      5.30,5  (1101) diploma      3.58 ¦ 
10-M20     184. Perozzi Davide                      1979 Lugano                                     49.15,5     15.04,5  (1697) diploma      4.55 ¦ 
10-M20     150. Pescia Marzio                       1972 Lugano                                     47.29,7     13.18,7  (1717) diploma      4.44 ¦ 
10-M20     175. Pesciallo Flavio                    1969 Lugano                                     48.36,5     14.25,5  (1079) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
10-W20      22. Pietropoli Claudia                  1980 Lugano                                     51.40,8     10.46,4  (1965) diploma      5.10 ¦ 
10-W20      46. Pinna Linda                         1974 Lugano                                     57.10,7     16.16,3  (2049) diploma      5.43 ¦ 
10-M60       8. Poglia Edo                          1942 Lugano                                     49.51,0      9.40,6  (2014) diploma      4.59 ¦ 
30-M20     140. Ponti Marco, Lugano                 1977 madSport                                 2:38.41,1     57.46,0   (551) diploma      5.17 ¦ 
30-M20      18. Ponzio Roger, Lugano                1974 USC                                      1:56.47,8     15.52,7     (7) diploma      3.53 ¦ 
10-M20     105. Poserina Beniamino                  1970 Lugano                                     45.25,7     11.14,7  (2013) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
10-M40     209. Prada Cesare                        1968 Lugano                                     55.21,6     20.25,4  (1783) diploma      5.32 ¦ 
10-M20     128. Prete Antonio                       1974 Lugano                                     46.42,6     12.31,6  (1265) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
10-M20     309. Puccinelli Dario                    1972 Lugano                                   1:30.32,7     56.21,7  (1991) diploma      9.03 ¦ 
10-M20      60. Rizzuti Andrea, Lugano              1982 Carbofer Team                              42.45,0      8.34,0  (1745) diploma      4.16 ¦ 
10-M40     246. Russo Paolo, Lugano                 1962 Ibsa                                     1:02.30,7     27.34,5  (1592) diploma      6.15 ¦ 
10-M40      87. Rutari Paolo                        1963 Lugano                                     46.17,2     11.21,0  (1113) diploma      4.37 ¦ 
10-M20      54. Sarinelli Tiziano, Lugano           1986 Team Atleti Eu.                            42.08,0      7.57,0  (1006) diploma      4.12 ¦ 
10-M40     DNF  Sattar Saleem                       1961 Lugano                                     21.00,4     1° giro  (1976)              ---- ¦ 
10-W35      74. Savino Deborah                      1969 Lugano                                   1:03.15,4     18.43,5  (1884) diploma      6.19 ¦ 
10-U20M     28. Sazpinar Onur                       1991 Lugano                                     53.06,0     16.01,9  (1596) diploma      5.18 ¦ 
10-M40     182. Schertenleib Marco, Lugano          1967 tri... datüt                               51.50,3     16.54,1  (1298) diploma      5.11 ¦ 
10-M20     114. Schmalzbauer André, Lugano          1970 tri team ticino                            46.01,6     11.50,6  (1597) diploma      4.36 ¦ 
10-W45     DNF  Schmidt Mariuccia                   1935 Lugano                                     36.16,0     1° giro  (1941)              ---- ¦ 
30-M40     118. Scognamiglio Enzo                   1966 Lugano                                   2:29.08,8     42.28,8   (649) diploma      4.58 ¦ 
10-M20     310. Simonatti Enrico                    1972 Lugano                                   1:30.33,2     56.22,2  (1990) diploma      9.03 ¦ 
10-M50      35. Simonetto Francesco                 1958 Lugano                                     49.13,6     10.45,6  (2027) diploma      4.55 ¦ 
10-M20     280. Sorce Dino                          1976 Lugano                                     57.41,4     23.30,4  (1915) diploma      5.46 ¦ 
10-M20     172. Sustar Davor                        1973 Lugano                                     48.32,8     14.21,8  (2026) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
10-M40      33. Taminelli Pierguido                 1965 Lugano                                     42.31,0      7.34,8  (1607) diploma      4.15 ¦ 
10-W20      31. Tarchini Laura                      1978 Lugano                                     53.58,7     13.04,3  (1430) diploma      5.23 ¦ 
10-M40     141. Torretta Marco                      1965 Lugano                                     49.08,9     14.12,7  (1945) diploma      4.54 ¦ 
10-M40     197. Villa Marco                         1964 Lugano                                     53.49,7     18.53,5  (1971) diploma      5.22 ¦ 
10-W45      48. Wieder Claudia                      1959 Lugano                                   1:05.09,3     20.22,5  (2018) diploma      6.30 ¦ 
10-M20      44. Zadra Enrico                        1977 Lugano                                     41.31,3      7.20,3  (1272) diploma      4.09 ¦ 
10-M50      48. Zublin Marco                        1955 Lugano                                     51.21,4     12.53,4  (1985) diploma      5.08 ¦ 
10-M20     137. Vidotto Patrick                     1971 Lugano-davesco                             47.02,1     12.51,1  (1634) diploma      4.42 ¦ 
30-M20     181. Orsega Roberto                      1970 Lumino                                   2:51.22,8   1:10.27,7   (284) diploma      5.42 ¦ 
10-M40      80. Blättler Rene'                      1967 Luzern                                     45.53,9     10.57,7  (2039) diploma      4.35 ¦ 
10-W20      44. Brunati Sara                        1978 Luzern                                     56.09,4     15.15,0  (2038) diploma      5.36 ¦ 
30-M40       3. Pileggi Andrea, Luzern              1964 Top-Gym Running                          1:51.47,9      5.07,9    (41) diploma      3.43 ¦ 

totale 138



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.