Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - per località "G"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett             media ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-M40     168. Fontana Massimo, Genestrerio        1965 www.andypt.com                             50.59,1     16.02,9  (1710) diploma      5.05 ¦ 
30-M50      56. Bender Hans                         1954 Genf                                     2:36.57,0     38.32,3   (182) diploma      5.13 ¦ 
10-M40     151. Aamann Klaus                        1966 Gentilino                                  49.58,4     15.02,2  (1145) diploma      4.59 ¦ 
10-M20     246. Ascolese Andrea                     1977 Gentilino                                  53.58,8     19.47,8  (1763) diploma      5.23 ¦ 
10-M20     152. De Matteis Massimiliano             1969 Gentilino                                  47.34,2     13.23,2  (1169) diploma      4.45 ¦ 
30-M20     187. Generali Gianluca                   1969 Gentilino                                2:55.10,4   1:14.15,3   (650) diploma      5.50 ¦ 
30-M50      23. Migliorini Valerio                  1958 Gentilino                                2:20.40,6     22.15,9   (590) diploma      4.41 ¦ 
10-M40     219. Noij Hans                           1964 Gentilino                                  56.46,0     21.49,8  (1964) diploma      5.40 ¦ 
30-M50       4. Scheps Alfio                        1952 Geroldswil                               2:01.58,8      3.34,1   (621) diploma      4.03 ¦ 
30-M20     159. Glauser Anthony                     1970 Gerra Piano                              2:45.36,9   1:04.41,8   (272) diploma      5.31 ¦ 
30-M40     167. Guzzi Simone                        1967 Gerra Piano                              2:42.34,5     55.54,5   (202) diploma      5.25 ¦ 
10-M20      32. Pola Ivano, Gerra Piano             1978 ISAAC Team                                 40.16,3      6.05,3  (1026) diploma      4.01 ¦ 
10-U20M     23. Di Giuseppe Giuseppe                1990 Giornico                                   50.12,5     13.08,4  (1642) diploma      5.01 ¦ 
10-U20M     17. Di Giuseppe Teodoro                 1990 Giornico                                   48.12,5     11.08,4  (1643) diploma      4.49 ¦ 
10-M50      43. Boggini Mario                       1950 Giubiasco                                  50.23,0     11.55,0  (1876) diploma      5.02 ¦ 
10-M50      37. Di Petto Franco                     1956 Giubiasco                                  49.40,2     11.12,2  (2046) diploma      4.58 ¦ 
10-M40      58. Facchetti Renato                    1964 Giubiasco                                  44.27,4      9.31,2  (2054) diploma      4.26 ¦ 
10-M20       7. Gatti Roberto, Giubiasco            1970 GAD Dongio                                 36.20,5      2.09,5  (1037) diploma      3.38 ¦ 
30-M40     126. Mossi Roberto, Giubiasco            1964 Runner's club Bellinzona                 2:31.19,6     44.39,6    (67) diploma      5.02 ¦ 
30-M20       9. Ostini Igor, Giubiasco              1973 VIRTUS / ATHLETICUM                      1:49.50,5      8.55,4    (31) diploma      3.39 ¦ 
30-W35      27. Petraglio Sara                      1972 Gland                                    3:01.52,4   1:12.55,3   (444) diploma      6.03 ¦ 
10-M20      70. Capelli Bruno, Gnosca               1969 Running Team Croce Verde                   43.14,7      9.03,7  (1085) diploma      4.19 ¦ 
10-W20      15. Capelli Emanuela, Gnosca            1978 Running Team Croce Verde                   50.00,2      9.05,8  (1727) diploma      5.00 ¦ 
10-W20      11. Asmus Shanti, Gordola               1979 Running Team Croce Verde                   48.44,0      7.49,6  (1234) diploma      4.52 ¦ 
10-U20M      5. Butzer Raphael                      1990 Gordola                                    40.46,3      3.42,2  (2082) diploma      4.04 ¦ 
30-M50      54. Gregori Daniele                     1955 Gordola                                  2:34.46,3     36.21,6   (410) diploma      5.09 ¦ 
10-W20       8. Lucchini Barbara                    1980 Gordola                                    47.40,2      6.45,8  (2073) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
10-M20      91. Martignoni Geo                      1971 Gordola                                    44.43,9     10.32,9  (1974) diploma      4.28 ¦ 
30-M20     104. Maspoli Gianluca                    1970 Gordola                                  2:27.04,7     46.09,6   (499) diploma      4.54 ¦ 
10-W35      41. Togni Iria, Gordola                 1964 AT90                                       54.34,1     10.02,2  (1270) diploma      5.27 ¦ 
10-W45       2. Dattrino Kordula, Gorduno           1959 RCB                                        46.08,9      1.22,1  (1636) diploma      4.36 ¦ 
10-M60       1. Dattrino Sergio, Gorduno            1947 RCB                                        40.10,4       -----  (1637) diploma      4.01 ¦ 
30-M40      47. Manetti Alberto, Gorduno            1963 RCB Bellinzona                           2:15.24,6     28.44,6    (80) diploma      4.30 ¦ 
10-M60      23. Piffaretti Domenico, Grancia        1940 SAL Lugano                               1:07.39,8     27.29,4  (1351) diploma      6.45 ¦ 
10-U20M      4. Anghileri Davide, Gravesano         1991 SAM MASSAGNO                               38.25,1      1.21,0  (1044) diploma      3.50 ¦ 
10-M20      14. Anghileri Maurizio, Gravesano       1988 Team ATLETI.EU                             37.34,3      3.23,3  (1045) diploma      3.45 ¦ 
30-M40     179. Giorgetti Fabio, Gravesano          1967 SAP Purasca                              2:47.19,3   1:00.39,3   (491) diploma      5.34 ¦ 
10-M50      57. Gut Marco, Gravesano                1958 SC Lema                                    53.19,7     14.51,7  (1443) diploma      5.19 ¦ 
30-M20      19. Migliazza Adriano, Gudo             1984 federazione p.a.                         1:58.49,5     17.54,4   (620) diploma      3.57 ¦ 

totale 39



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.