Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - per località "C"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett             media ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-M40      15. Devittori Fabio                     1964 Cademario                                  40.27,8      5.31,6  (1911) diploma      4.02 ¦ 
10-M20     253. Donno Nicola                        1982 Cademario                                  54.16,2     20.05,2  (1773) diploma      5.25 ¦ 
10-M40     138. Isenburg Philipp                    1967 Cadempino                                  49.00,1     14.03,9  (1539) diploma      4.54 ¦ 
10-M20     188. Mangili Mauro, Cadempino            1973 lian                                       49.24,7     15.13,7  (1907) diploma      4.56 ¦ 
10-M40     198. Masina Numa, Cadempino              1965 gold savosa                                54.13,3     19.17,1  (1196) diploma      5.25 ¦ 
10-M40     181. Mazzoleni Marzio                    1966 Cadempino                                  51.47,2     16.51,0  (1227) diploma      5.10 ¦ 
10-W45       8. Rapp Alicia, Cadempino              1960 SAM                                  1     50.34,5      5.47,7  (1211) diploma      5.03 ¦ 
10-M50      56. Rudelli Daniele                     1955 Cadempino                                  53.03,5     14.35,5  (1229) diploma      5.18 ¦ 
10-M20     182. Cocchi Roberto                      1973 Cadenazzo                                  49.00,7     14.49,7  (1922) diploma      4.54 ¦ 
10-M50      60. Nonella Luigi                       1951 Cadenazzo                                  53.35,7     15.07,7  (1880) diploma      5.21 ¦ 
10-M20     193. Belotti Mirko, Cadro                1975 Amici dei Grotti                           49.39,5     15.28,5  (1481) diploma      4.57 ¦ 
10-M40     118. Brambilla Mauro                     1968 Cadro                                      47.48,8     12.52,6  (1306) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
10-M20      95. Brücker Marco, Cadro                1969 Marco                                      44.53,4     10.42,4  (1123) diploma      4.29 ¦ 
30-M20     184. Busti Guido                         1973 Cadro                                    2:52.02,2   1:11.07,1   (313) diploma      5.44 ¦ 
10-M40     185. Garzoni Reto                        1966 Cadro                                      52.11,0     17.14,8  (1256) diploma      5.13 ¦ 
10-M40     159. Gasparini Mauro, Cadro              1960 Casinò Lugano                              50.17,7     15.21,5  (1732) diploma      5.01 ¦ 
10-M40     215. Gianini Vincenzo, Cadro             1959 Running Team Croce Verde                   56.13,0     21.16,8  (1891) diploma      5.37 ¦ 
10-M20      50. Hernandez Giuliano, Cadro           1971 Tri-Running Team                           41.55,7      7.44,7  (1655) diploma      4.11 ¦ 
10-M20     214. Maggiorini Mauro                    1972 Cadro                                      50.59,3     16.48,3  (1820) diploma      5.05 ¦ 
10-M40      48. Pelosi Mauro                        1964 Cadro                                      43.23,9      8.27,7  (1140) diploma      4.20 ¦ 
10-M40      16. Petralli Raffaele                   1968 Cadro                                      40.38,0      5.41,8  (1669) diploma      4.03 ¦ 
10-M60      11. Piona Giorgio                       1947 Cadro                                      51.56,3     11.45,9  (1578) diploma      5.11 ¦ 
10-M20     158. Righini Fabio                       1979 Cadro                                      47.47,3     13.36,3  (2041) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
10-W45      62. Ruggia Giovanna                     1951 Cadro                                    1:22.21,1     37.34,3  (1674) diploma      8.14 ¦ 
10-M40     193. Schnellmann Fabio, Cadro            1960 Casinò Lugano                              53.18,4     18.22,2  (1744) diploma      5.19 ¦ 
10-W20      17. Agostini Daniela                    1977 Cagiallo                                   50.19,1      9.24,7  (1278) diploma      5.01 ¦ 
10-M20      37. Agostini Giacomo                    1979 Cagiallo                                   40.49,6      6.38,6  (1056) diploma      4.04 ¦ 
10-M20     146. Clementi Andrea                     1979 Cagiallo                                   47.25,4     13.14,4  (2002) diploma      4.44 ¦ 
30-M20      76. Iten Janos                          1969 Cagiallo                                 2:20.20,2     39.25,1    (92) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
10-M50      45. Pedretti Giacomo                    1957 Cagiallo                                   50.26,0     11.58,0  (1282) diploma      5.02 ¦ 
30-M20      38. Dall Acqua Massimo, Cama            1969 RC Bellinzona                            2:05.57,5     25.02,4    (14) diploma      4.11 ¦ 
30-M50      31. Borla Marco, Camignolo              1954 società podistica                        2:24.00,8     25.36,1   (655) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
10-W20      52. Tonacini Sandra, Camignolo          1980 Running Team Croce Verde                   58.36,0     17.41,6  (1359) diploma      5.51 ¦ 
30-M50      28. Ballerini Mauro, Camorino           1951 Ticino Running                           2:22.08,4     23.43,7   (117) diploma      4.44 ¦ 
10-M40     110. Giobbi Giovanni                     1967 Camorino                                   47.28,1     12.31,9  (1708) diploma      4.44 ¦ 
10-W35       5. Lafranchi Mirella                   1965 Camorino                                   47.58,5      3.26,6  (1542) diploma      4.47 ¦ 
10-M50       8. Manetti Stefano, Camorino           1951 SPCamignolo                                44.16,7      5.48,7  (1660) diploma      4.25 ¦ 
10-M40     116. Oliviero Ginevro                    1966 Camorino                                   47.47,7     12.51,5  (1571) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
30-M40      49. Togni Eros, Camorino                1967 SAB - Bellinzona                         2:15.35,8     28.55,8    (69) diploma      4.31 ¦ 
30-M40     198. Cadisch Arno                        1959 Campestro-capriasca                      2:58.19,1   1:11.39,1   (596) diploma      5.56 ¦ 
30-M60      10. Carpentieri Sebastiano, Campione d' 1939 Polisportiva Campionese                  2:46.48,0     41.27,4    (96) diploma      5.33 ¦ 
10-W45      27. Gürtler Fabienne, Campione d'Italia 1953 Polisportiva Campionese                    56.59,9     12.13,1  (1274) diploma      5.41 ¦ 
10-W35      31. Poroli Tiziana                      1965 Campione d'Italia                          52.18,6      7.46,7  (1264) diploma      5.13 ¦ 
10-M20     259. Vanoni Daniele                      1980 Campione d'Italia                          54.39,2     20.28,2  (1341) diploma      5.27 ¦ 
10-M20     145. Binetti Fabio                       1976 Canobbio                                   47.23,8     13.12,8  (1461) diploma      4.44 ¦ 
10-M40     132. Casanova Emanuele                   1965 Canobbio                                   48.45,6     13.49,4  (1505) diploma      4.52 ¦ 
10-M50      71. Fenini Sandro                       1957 Canobbio                                   59.29,8     21.01,8  (1516) diploma      5.56 ¦ 
10-M40     101. Gasparini Gianni, Canobbio          1965 Running Team Croce Verde                   46.49,0     11.52,8  (1232) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
30-M50      24. Gianinazzi Evaristo, Canobbio       1956 spc Canobbio                             2:20.47,7     22.23,0   (622) diploma      4.41 ¦ 
10-U20W     10. Gianinazzi Lia                      1991 Canobbio                                   59.51,9     18.06,0  (1919) diploma      5.59 ¦ 
10-M40     158. Job Paolo, Canobbio                 1965 automotoclub tesserete                     50.15,0     15.18,8  (1930) diploma      5.01 ¦ 
10-M20      21. Keller Davide                       1973 Canobbio                                   38.55,5      4.44,5  (1024) diploma      3.53 ¦ 
10-M20     199. Molina Gabriele                     1978 Canobbio                                   49.47,1     15.36,1  (1281) diploma      4.58 ¦ 
10-M40     206. Ratti Fabrizio                      1966 Canobbio                                   54.58,8     20.02,6  (1297) diploma      5.29 ¦ 
10-M20     181. Vanini Gianluca                     1969 Canobbio                                   48.57,1     14.46,1  (1271) diploma      4.53 ¦ 
10-W35      77. Biehler Helen                       1968 Carabbia                                 1:05.12,4     20.40,5  (2031) diploma      6.31 ¦ 
10-M40     171. Ferrario Paolo                      1963 Carabbia                                   51.26,3     16.30,1  (1518) diploma      5.08 ¦ 
10-M50      80. Garzoli Giordano                    1951 Carabbia                                 1:15.53,8     37.25,8  (1869) diploma      7.35 ¦ 
10-U20M     14. Garzoli Matteo                      1990 Carabbia                                   46.46,8      9.42,7  (1856) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
30-M20     127. Micarelli Massimo                   1970 Carabbia                                 2:34.11,3     53.16,2    (66) diploma      5.08 ¦ 
10-M20     303. Morandi Raimondo                    1969 Carabbia                                 1:05.11,6     31.00,6  (2030) diploma      6.31 ¦ 
10-M40     176. Vicari Renato                       1966 Carabbia                                   51.41,2     16.45,0  (1613) diploma      5.10 ¦ 
10-W45      15. Vicari Sandra                       1962 Carabbia                                   54.16,9      9.30,1  (1614) diploma      5.25 ¦ 
10-M40      52. Balmelli Mario                      1967 Carona                                     43.53,2      8.57,0  (1687) diploma      4.23 ¦ 
10-M40      90. Keays William, Carona               1960 Inter-Continental Breakfast                46.20,7     11.24,5  (1917) diploma      4.38 ¦ 
10-M50      44. Martinotti Roberto                  1958 Carona                                     50.23,7     11.55,7  (1424) diploma      5.02 ¦ 
10-M20      20. Musgrave Richard                    1983 Carona                                     38.54,6      4.43,6  (1046) diploma      3.53 ¦ 
10-M20     108. Sommerhalder Rubik                  1977 Carona                                     45.38,3     11.27,3  (2043) diploma      4.33 ¦ 
30-M60       4. Albergati Edo, Caslano              1943 ACB - Bellinzona                         2:26.28,7     21.08,1   (362) diploma      4.52 ¦ 
10-M20     104. Borruat Nicolas                     1972 Caslano                                    45.25,6     11.14,6  (1143) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
10-M40      12. Caldara Marco, Caslano              1959 sam                                        40.17,1      5.20,9  (1016) diploma      4.01 ¦ 
30-M40     122. Peirano Mauro                       1965 Caslano                                  2:29.40,4     43.00,4   (626) diploma      4.59 ¦ 
10-W20      37. Pescetti Daniela                    1978 Caslano                                    54.45,6     13.51,2  (1668) diploma      5.28 ¦ 
10-M50      21. Piani Riccardo                      1956 Caslano                                    47.13,8      8.45,8  (1579) diploma      4.43 ¦ 
10-M20     DNF  Quattropani Samuele                 1973 Caslano                                    23.29,6     1° giro  (1670)              ---- ¦ 
30-M20      53. Robadey Valerio                     1973 Caslano                                  2:13.17,6     32.22,5   (149) diploma      4.26 ¦ 
30-M40     152. Sabino Giacomo                      1961 Caslano                                  2:39.01,7     52.21,7   (531) diploma      5.18 ¦ 
30-M40      32. Oehen Kandid, Cassina d'Agno        1959 Cerbios-Pharma                           2:11.55,6     25.15,6   (430) diploma      4.23 ¦ 
10-M20      61. Späni Roman, Cassina d'Agno         1977 Nundinor                                   42.49,7      8.38,7  (1136) diploma      4.16 ¦ 
10-M40     129. Buselli Walter                      1966 Castagnola                                 48.43,0     13.46,8  (2040) diploma      4.52 ¦ 
10-W20      50. Druz Marina, Castagnola             1982 Belarus                              0     58.18,7     17.24,3  (1356) diploma      5.49 ¦ 
30-W35      35. Massera Silvana                     1965 Cavergno                                 3:11.24,7   1:22.27,6   (275) diploma      6.22 ¦ 
10-M40     175. Callahan Timothy, Ch                1966 TASIS                                      51.38,2     16.42,0  (1821) diploma      5.09 ¦ 
30-M20     198. Barbone Simone                      1977 Châtelaine                               3:11.20,6   1:30.25,5   (320) diploma      6.22 ¦ 
10-M20     233. Baumgartner Mario                   1972 Chiasso                                    52.48,1     18.37,1  (1760) diploma      5.16 ¦ 
30-M20     197. Bernasconi Bruno                    1984 Chiasso                                  3:06.55,8   1:26.00,7   (372) diploma      6.13 ¦ 
30-M20     189. Capoferri Marco                     1970 Chiasso                                  2:55.50,5   1:14.55,4   (380) diploma      5.51 ¦ 
10-M20     208. Chiesa Luca                         1974 Chiasso                                    50.33,1     16.22,1  (1762) diploma      5.03 ¦ 
10-W20      26. Croci Martina                       1974 Chiasso                                    53.07,0     12.12,6  (1167) diploma      5.18 ¦ 
30-M40     123. Dasovic Nenad                       1964 Chiasso                                  2:30.33,1     43.53,1   (598) diploma      5.01 ¦ 
10-M20     232. Ferrara Salvatore                   1980 Chiasso                                    52.41,1     18.30,1  (1889) diploma      5.16 ¦ 
10-M20     140. Luongo Simone                       1981 Chiasso                                    47.05,9     12.54,9  (1699) diploma      4.42 ¦ 
10-M20     139. Santoro Nicola                      1974 Chiasso                                    47.05,1     12.54,1  (1759) diploma      4.42 ¦ 
30-M40      90. Roffler Markus                      1962 Churwalden                               2:23.51,2     37.11,2   (512) diploma      4.47 ¦ 
30-M40      85. Antonini Alessio, Cimo              1965 Thömus                                   2:23.16,3     36.36,3   (561) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
10-W45      36. Boschetti Rosanna, Cimo             1960 Running Team Croce Verde                   59.48,5     15.01,7  (1235) diploma      5.58 ¦ 
30-M20     178. Fiorina Flavio                      1973 Claro                                    2:49.37,3   1:08.42,2   (401) diploma      5.39 ¦ 
10-M40      95. Lunghi Arno                         1960 Claro                                      46.31,0     11.34,8  (1816) diploma      4.39 ¦ 
10-W20      70. Nembrini Natalie                    1974 Claro                                    1:05.38,0     24.43,6  (2063) diploma      6.33 ¦ 
10-M40     121. Nembrini Roberto, Claro             1967 Amag                                       47.59,3     13.03,1  (1828) diploma      4.47 ¦ 
30-M40      30. Sanna Daniele, Claro                1965 RC Bellinzona                            2:11.14,5     24.34,5   (454) diploma      4.22 ¦ 
30-M20     117. Sboarina Ivan                       1978 Claro                                    2:30.21,7     49.26,6   (613) diploma      5.00 ¦ 
10-M60      18. Bergomi Carlo, Coldrerio            1948 S.P.Locarnese                              57.20,8     17.10,4  (1238) diploma      5.44 ¦ 
10-M40     177. Ferri Marco, Coldrerio              1964 RUN RUN                                    51.42,7     16.46,5  (1520) diploma      5.10 ¦ 
10-M20     134. Ammann Romano, Collina d Oro        1979 Amici dei Grotti                           46.58,7     12.47,7  (1468) diploma      4.41 ¦ 
10-M20      86. Astrelli Reto                       1975 Comano                                     44.01,7      9.50,7  (1108) diploma      4.24 ¦ 
30-M20     153. Campana Maurizio                    1974 Comano                                   2:44.26,0   1:03.30,9   (597) diploma      5.28 ¦ 
30-M50      78. Coretti Walter                      1957 Comano                                   2:55.11,4     56.46,7   (635) diploma      5.50 ¦ 
10-W35      45. Eggenberger Alexandra, Comano       1971 Running Team Croce Verde                   55.14,9     10.43,0  (1456) diploma      5.31 ¦ 
10-M20     109. Ferretti Maurizio, Comano           1977 Amici dei Grotti                           45.41,0     11.30,0  (1519) diploma      4.34 ¦ 
30-M20      56. Gambarana Bruno                     1969 Comano                                   2:14.03,8     33.08,7   (100) diploma      4.28 ¦ 
10-U20M     33. Rosso Marco                         1992 Comano                                   1:00.39,2     23.35,1  (1135) diploma      6.03 ¦ 
10-M40      10. Valsangiacomo Sergio, Comano        1967 USC                                        39.01,8      4.05,6  (1611) diploma      3.54 ¦ 
30-M50      77. Rezzoli Luciano, Contra             1953 SPL Locarno                              2:53.06,7     54.42,0   (210) diploma      5.46 ¦ 
30-M40      91. Eremia Radu                         1965 Crans-Montana                            2:24.06,2     37.26,2    (98) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
30-W45       7. Bigolin Paula                       1963 Cugnasco                                 2:34.38,7     26.52,8   (118) diploma      5.09 ¦ 
10-W20       4. Lupatini Stefania, Cugnasco         1983 indipendente                               43.59,2      3.04,8  (1072) diploma      4.23 ¦ 
30-M40      45. Santamaria Claudio                  1960 Cugnasco                                 2:15.01,7     28.21,7   (455) diploma      4.30 ¦ 
10-U20W      8. Wolf Caroline                       1992 Cugnasco                                   56.31,1     14.45,2  (2083) diploma      5.39 ¦ 
10-W20      53. Redaelli Caroline                   1976 Cureggia                                   58.40,6     17.46,2  (1407) diploma      5.52 ¦ 
10-M40     126. Redaelli Danilo                     1965 Cureggia                                   48.24,2     13.28,0  (1408) diploma      4.50 ¦ 
10-W45     DNF  Cattaneo Cristina                   1959 Cureglia                                   25.46,9     1° giro  (2008)              ---- ¦ 
10-M50      72. Cattaneo Daniele                    1955 Cureglia                                   59.34,9     21.06,9  (2007) diploma      5.57 ¦ 
10-W45      58. Cereghetti Yvonne                   1954 Cureglia                                 1:16.49,7     32.02,9  (1954) diploma      7.40 ¦ 
10-M20      94. Luisoni Luca                        1970 Cureglia                                   44.52,6     10.41,6  (1259) diploma      4.29 ¦ 
10-M50      69. Pellegrini Vincenzo, Cureglia       1953 C.O. AGET Lugano                           57.24,5     18.56,5  (1261) diploma      5.44 ¦ 
30-M20      13. Salinetti Michele, Cureglia         1972 SAM Massagno                             1:55.12,8     14.17,7    (35) diploma      3.50 ¦ 
30-M20      16. Lorenzetti Valerio                  1974 Curio                                    1:55.41,4     14.46,3   (602) diploma      3.51 ¦ 

totale 128



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.