Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - per nome "Z"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett             media ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-M40     172. Zaccagno Gianluca, Breganzona       1968 2b Fit Studio                              51.26,8     16.30,6  (1206) diploma      5.08 ¦ 
10-M20      44. Zadra Enrico                        1977 Lugano                                     41.31,3      7.20,3  (1272) diploma      4.09 ¦ 
10-M50      14. Zamberlani Kuki, Piotta             1958 Kuki                                       45.43,0      7.15,0  (1139) diploma      4.34 ¦ 
10-W20      49. Zanardi Maura                       1977 Locarno                                    57.55,2     17.00,8  (1961) diploma      5.47 ¦ 
30-W35      13. Zanardo Michela, I-Santo Stefano Ti 1972 Ondaverde Athletic Team                  2:33.41,9     44.44,8   (560) diploma      5.07 ¦ 
30-M20     137. Zanatta Marco, I-Castano Primo (MI) 1969 Asd Amici dello Sport Podistic           2:37.32,4     56.37,3   (253) diploma      5.15 ¦ 
10-M40      47. Zanella Fabio, Novaggio             1968 Team 3 curve                               43.22,6      8.26,4  (2024) diploma      4.20 ¦ 
30-W35      25. Zanin Alessia, I-Gavirate (VA)      1968 Varese Triathlon                         2:58.36,8   1:09.39,7   (254) diploma      5.57 ¦ 
10-M20     133. Zanon Fabio                         1974 I-Malnata (VA)                             46.57,2     12.46,2  (1768) diploma      4.41 ¦ 
30-M20       6. Zanotti Franco, I-Bergamo (BG)      1971 runners bergamo                          1:43.36,4      2.41,3     (5) diploma      3.27 ¦ 
30-M40     150. Zanzi Gabriele, Ponte Capriasca     1963 asco Lugano                              2:37.26,7     50.46,7   (614) diploma      5.14 ¦ 
10-W35       2. Zappa Federica                      1970 I-Erba (CO)                                44.53,0      0.21,1  (1778) diploma      4.29 ¦ 
10-M20     215. Zarba Nicolangelo, Riazzino         1970 Casinò Lugano                              51.04,3     16.53,3  (1726) diploma      5.06 ¦ 
30-M50      84. Zarbo Angelo, I-Castano Primo (MI)  1949 ASD Amici dello Sport Podistic           2:58.52,6   1:00.27,9   (255) diploma      5.57 ¦ 
10-M40     192. Zardi Marco                         1965 Breganzona                                 52.55,6     17.59,4  (1955) diploma      5.17 ¦ 
30-M50      39. Zaro Patrizio, I-Varese (VA)        1954 Runner Varese                            2:26.22,9     27.58,2   (217) diploma      4.52 ¦ 
30-M20     128. Zehner Matt, Montagnola             1981 TASIS                                    2:34.38,9     53.43,8   (521) diploma      5.09 ¦ 
10-M40     194. Zeleznik Alessandro                 1968 I-Varese (VA)                              53.32,6     18.36,4  (1228) diploma      5.21 ¦ 
10-M20      31. Zeolla Giuseppe                     1969 Minusio                                    40.07,3      5.56,3  (1897) diploma      4.00 ¦ 
30-M20     145. Zerbo Davide                        1971 I-Milano (MI)                        0   2:40.23,2     59.28,1   (297) diploma      5.20 ¦ 
30-M40     170. Zerini Filippo, I-Calenzano (FI)    1967 Atelica Calenzano                        2:43.07,7     56.27,7   (213) diploma      5.26 ¦ 
10-M40     127. Zianni Raffaele, I-Gambolo (PC)     1960 Avis Gambolo                               48.28,6     13.32,4  (2087) diploma      4.50 ¦ 
30-M20     192. Zini Mauro                          1971 I-Milano (MI)                            2:57.27,1   1:16.32,0   (522) diploma      5.54 ¦ 
30-M20     DNF  Zocchi Alberto, I-Ponte Tresa (VA)  1972 ASD Runners Varese                       1:51.46,7       21 km   (160)              ---- ¦ 
30-M20     171. Zocchi Riccardo, I-San Macario (VA) 1971 Asd Amici dello Sport Podistic           2:48.02,9   1:07.07,8   (256) diploma      5.36 ¦ 
10-M20      99. Zonca Marco, I-Agrate Conturbia (NO 1969 atletica palzola                           45.07,7     10.56,7  (1088) diploma      4.30 ¦ 
10-M50      48. Zublin Marco                        1955 Lugano                                     51.21,4     12.53,4  (1985) diploma      5.08 ¦ 
10-W45      25. Zuercher Beatrice                   1952 Bern                                       56.33,2     11.46,4  (1618) diploma      5.39 ¦ 
10-M20      58. Zürcher Sascha                      1984 Brè sopra Lugano                           42.44,6      8.33,6  (1981) diploma      4.16 ¦ 
30-W        10. Zuri Stefania, I-Concorezzo (MI)    1975 Athletic Club Villasanta                 2:30.44,4     29.02,5   (523) diploma      5.01 ¦ 

totale 30



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.