Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - per nome "V"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett             media ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-M40      27. Vacca Francesco                     1968 I-Como (CO)                                41.57,0      7.00,8  (1940) diploma      4.11 ¦ 
10-M50      77. Valaperta Flavio                    1952 Viganello                                1:01.06,4     22.38,4  (1770) diploma      6.06 ¦ 
30-W         6. Valchera Elena, Bellinzona          1980 CAS                                      2:23.21,7     21.39,8   (545) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
10-W35     DNF  Valli Loredana                      1970 I-Novellara (RE)                           44.53,4     2° giro  (1803)              ---- ¦ 
10-W35      61. Valli Nicoletta                     1964 I-Bellagio (CO)                            58.30,8     13.58,9  (1847) diploma      5.51 ¦ 
30-M20     131. Valli Pierre                        1970 Agarone                                  2:34.56,0     54.00,9   (343) diploma      5.09 ¦ 
10-M40      10. Valsangiacomo Sergio, Comano        1967 USC                                        39.01,8      4.05,6  (1611) diploma      3.54 ¦ 
30-M50      82. Valtorta Valentino, I-Oggiono (LC)  1957 G.S.AVIS OGGIONO                         2:57.32,1     59.07,4   (465) diploma      5.55 ¦ 
10-M20      82. Vandoni Andrea                      1978 I-Milano (MI)                              43.49,1      9.38,1  (1612) diploma      4.22 ¦ 
10-W20      28. Vandoni Irene                       1981 I-Milano (MI)                              53.42,8     12.48,4  (1809) diploma      5.22 ¦ 
10-W35      50. Vandoni Isabelle, Bellinzona        1967 RCB                                        55.51,4     11.19,5  (1850) diploma      5.35 ¦ 
10-M20     181. Vanini Gianluca                     1969 Canobbio                                   48.57,1     14.46,1  (1271) diploma      4.53 ¦ 
30-M20     114. Vanola Stefano, I-Varese (VA)       1981 Atletica 3 V                             2:28.27,1     47.32,0   (661) diploma      4.56 ¦ 
10-M20     259. Vanoni Daniele                      1980 Campione d'Italia                          54.39,2     20.28,2  (1341) diploma      5.27 ¦ 
30-M50      25. Vanza Fabiano                       1958 Monte Carasso                            2:20.49,9     22.25,2   (466) diploma      4.41 ¦ 
10-U20W      1. Vanzetti Silvia                     1989 Bellinzona                                 41.45,9       -----  (1426) diploma      4.10 ¦ 
30-M40     200. Vanzo Giancarlo                     1962 I-Gavirate (VA)                          2:58.37,4   1:11.57,4   (258) diploma      5.57 ¦ 
10-M20     294. Vassella Marco                      1969 Pazzallo                                 1:00.03,4     25.52,4  (1789) diploma      6.00 ¦ 
10-M40      73. Vecchi Sergio, Lamone-Cadempino     1960 USC                                        45.26,0     10.29,8  (1081) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
30-W45      12. Ventura Marisa                      1958 I-Clusone (BG)                           2:46.40,7     38.54,8   (295) diploma      5.33 ¦ 
10-M40       3. Verdone Mauro                       1963 Locarno                                    35.07,1      0.10,9  (1004) diploma      3.30 ¦ 
30-M40     181. Verità Mario, I-Legnano (MI)        1966 u.s. sangiorgese                         2:48.59,3   1:02.19,3   (212) diploma      5.37 ¦ 
10-M40     226. Veronesi Gaetano                    1968 I-Saronno (VA)                             57.46,4     22.50,2  (1342) diploma      5.46 ¦ 
10-M50      76. Vescovi Piergiuseppe                1957 Lopagno                                  1:00.42,7     22.14,7  (1746) diploma      6.04 ¦ 
10-M40     174. Vetri Maurizio, I-Cernusco sul Navi 1964 RRCM                                       51.37,6     16.41,4  (1683) diploma      5.09 ¦ 
10-M40     176. Vicari Renato                       1966 Carabbia                                   51.41,2     16.45,0  (1613) diploma      5.10 ¦ 
10-W45      15. Vicari Sandra                       1962 Carabbia                                   54.16,9      9.30,1  (1614) diploma      5.25 ¦ 
30-M40     184. Vicario Marco, I-Buguggiate (VA)    1967 runners val bossa                        2:49.56,0   1:03.16,0   (589) diploma      5.39 ¦ 
10-M20     211. Vidal Marc                          1978 Origlio                                    50.54,2     16.43,2  (1754) diploma      5.05 ¦ 
10-M20     137. Vidotto Patrick                     1971 Lugano-davesco                             47.02,1     12.51,1  (1634) diploma      4.42 ¦ 
10-M50      64. Vignola Emilio, I-Crosio della Vall 1950 CAI Malnate                                54.42,0     16.14,0  (1615) diploma      5.28 ¦ 
10-M20      46. Vigolo Christian                    1974 I-Gemonio (VA)                             41.44,2      7.33,2  (1451) diploma      4.10 ¦ 
30-M40      79. Villa Emanuele, I-Villasanta (MI)   1968 Athletic Club Villasanta                 2:22.40,9     36.00,9   (518) diploma      4.45 ¦ 
30-M60       8. Villa Ennio                         1948 I-Angera (VA)                            2:36.55,3     31.34,7   (467) diploma      5.13 ¦ 
10-M40     228. Villa Gabriele                      1967 I-Varese (VA)                              57.57,8     23.01,6  (1616) diploma      5.47 ¦ 
30-M40      14. Villa Marco, I-Villasanta (MI)      1962 Athletic Club Villasanta                 2:01.35,2     14.55,2   (519) diploma      4.03 ¦ 
10-M40     197. Villa Marco                         1964 Lugano                                     53.49,7     18.53,5  (1971) diploma      5.22 ¦ 
30-M50       1. Villa Mario, I-Monza (MI)           1958 Marcia Caratesi                          1:58.24,7       -----   (468) diploma      3.56 ¦ 
30-W35      33. Villani Elena, I-Viggiù (VA)        1971 runner varese                            3:08.20,8   1:19.23,7   (319) diploma      6.16 ¦ 
30-W35       2. Vinci Donatella, I-Milano (MI)      1965 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO                 2:00.45,2     11.48,1   (469) diploma      4.01 ¦ 
10-M50      36. Visani Francesco, Origlio           1950 Stralugano Running Team                    49.18,3     10.50,3  (1617) diploma      4.55 ¦ 
10-M50      73. Viscione Leonardo                   1957 I-Lurate Caccivio (CO)                     59.36,9     21.08,9  (1684) diploma      5.57 ¦ 
30-M20      44. Visintin Stefano, I-Saronno (VA)    1970 running saronno                          2:09.08,8     28.13,7    (55) diploma      4.18 ¦ 
10-M20     285. Vitali Marco, I-Bergamo (BG)        1974 runners bergamo                            58.45,2     24.34,2  (1343) diploma      5.52 ¦ 
10-W45      64. Viti Marina                         1957 I-Milano (MI)                            1:33.38,5     48.51,7  (1433) diploma      9.21 ¦ 
10-M40      22. Vivian Fabio                        1967 I-Brunate (CO)                             41.23,7      6.27,5  (1205) diploma      4.08 ¦ 
30-M50      32. Vola Renato, I-Talamona (SO)        1956 valgerola                                2:24.37,8     26.13,1   (520) diploma      4.49 ¦ 
30-W35      40. Volonté Elena Martina               1964 I-Cirimido (CO)                          3:25.31,6   1:36.34,5   (592) diploma      6.51 ¦ 
10-W45       6. Vonzun Cristina                     1963 Bellinzona                                 50.10,7      5.23,9  (1150) diploma      5.01 ¦ 
10-W45      44. Vuistiner Dominique                 1953 Viganello                                1:03.47,7     19.00,9  (1912) diploma      6.22 ¦ 

totale 50



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.