Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - per nome "T"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett             media ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-M60     DNF  Tacchella Franco                    1928 I-Saronno (VA)                             57.27,0     2° giro  (1874)              ---- ¦ 
30-M40      78. Taddei Gabriele                     1962 Brè sopra Lugano                         2:22.34,7     35.54,7   (624) diploma      4.45 ¦ 
30-M40      33. Taddei Marco                        1964 Monte Carasso                            2:12.06,8     25.26,8   (155) diploma      4.24 ¦ 
10-M40     143. Taddei Sandro, Pregassona           1967 www.andypt.com                             49.27,9     14.31,7  (1756) diploma      4.56 ¦ 
10-W35       1. Taghetti Donatella                  1970 Bellinzona                                 44.31,9       -----  (2003) diploma      4.27 ¦ 
30-W35       8. Tagliavini Paola, I-Milano (MI)     1968 mapei                                    2:23.38,0     34.40,9   (514) diploma      4.47 ¦ 
30-W35      14. Tamagnini Angela, I-Milano (MI)     1968 Atletica Intesa                          2:36.05,1     47.08,0   (156) diploma      5.12 ¦ 
10-M40      33. Taminelli Pierguido                 1965 Lugano                                     42.31,0      7.34,8  (1607) diploma      4.15 ¦ 
10-M50       3. Tarabini Salvatore                  1952 I-Morbegno (SO)                            39.11,0      0.43,0  (1896) diploma      3.55 ¦ 
10-W20      31. Tarchini Laura                      1978 Lugano                                     53.58,7     13.04,3  (1430) diploma      5.23 ¦ 
10-M20     101. Tarsi Wiliam                        1975 I-Sesto San Giovanni (MI)                  45.09,5     10.58,5  (1608) diploma      4.30 ¦ 
10-M40      23. Tavernini Enzo, I-Valsolda (CO)     1961 Bedano runners                             41.35,6      6.39,4  (1029) diploma      4.09 ¦ 
10-W20       9. Teagarden Kelly                     1986 Montagnola                                 47.42,8      6.48,4  (1435) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
10-M20     200. Tellatin Christian                  1973 I-Induro Olone                             49.49,2     15.38,2  (1833) diploma      4.58 ¦ 
30-M20      37. Tenchio Matteo, Faido               1980 GP Leventina                             2:05.05,7     24.10,6   (505) diploma      4.10 ¦ 
30-M40     166. Tenti Giovanni, I-Venegono Inferior 1966 Runner Varese                            2:42.07,9     55.27,9   (303) diploma      5.24 ¦ 
10-M20      88. Teppati Valerio, Montagnola         1973 Carbofer Team                              44.08,7      9.57,7  (1694) diploma      4.24 ¦ 
10-M40      97. Termanini Nicola, I-Carpi (MO)      1968 Banca Gesfid                               46.44,3     11.48,1  (1680) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
30-M40      87. Testa Carlo, I-Valmadrera (LC)      1967 AVIS OGGIONO                             2:23.25,3     36.45,3   (157) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
30-M50      29. Testa Danilo                        1953 I-Alzano Lombardo (BG)                   2:22.23,2     23.58,5   (345) diploma      4.44 ¦ 
30-M20     102. Testa Fabio, I-Galbiate (LC)        1974 AVIS OGGIONO                             2:26.47,2     45.52,1   (158) diploma      4.53 ¦ 
30-M40     151. Thomas Marty                        1961 Massagno                                 2:38.32,9     51.52,9   (294) diploma      5.17 ¦ 
30-W45       8. Tipaldi Roberta, I-Cannero Riviera  1956 Maratolandia                             2:39.38,8     31.52,9   (633) diploma      5.19 ¦ 
30-M40      49. Togni Eros, Camorino                1967 SAB - Bellinzona                         2:15.35,8     28.55,8    (69) diploma      4.31 ¦ 
10-W35      41. Togni Iria, Gordola                 1964 AT90                                       54.34,1     10.02,2  (1270) diploma      5.27 ¦ 
10-M40     103. Togni Stefano                       1967 Mendrisio                                  47.01,4     12.05,2  (1772) diploma      4.42 ¦ 
10-M20     269. Tognola Marco                       1982 Viganello                                  55.26,5     21.15,5  (1203) diploma      5.32 ¦ 
10-W35      36. Tognolina Luuisella, I-Sondrio (SO) 1969 2002 marathon club                         53.44,3      9.12,4  (1843) diploma      5.22 ¦ 
30-M40     178. Toletti Alberto, I-Ghirla (VA)      1962 g.s.marathon max                         2:46.18,1     59.38,1   (461) diploma      5.32 ¦ 
30-M40      41. Tomasone Michele, Savosa            1964 SAM                                      2:13.49,1     27.09,1   (462) diploma      4.27 ¦ 
30-M40     140. Tomassini Giovanni                  1964 I-Varese (VA)                            2:34.10,0     47.30,0   (583) diploma      5.08 ¦ 
10-W35      18. Tomassini Patrizia                  1964 I-Azzate (VA)                              50.41,3      6.09,4  (1681) diploma      5.04 ¦ 
30-M50      42. Tomassini Rossano, I-Pellio Intelvi 1952 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio                  2:27.20,2     28.55,5   (463) diploma      4.54 ¦ 
10-W20      52. Tonacini Sandra, Camignolo          1980 Running Team Croce Verde                   58.36,0     17.41,6  (1359) diploma      5.51 ¦ 
30-M40     108. Tonani Massimo, I-Buguggiate (VA)   1963 ADS Runner Varese                        2:26.31,5     39.51,5   (179) diploma      4.53 ¦ 
10-M40      20. Tonazzi Stefano, I-Cadegliano (VA)  1967 individuale                                41.10,7      6.14,5  (1834) diploma      4.07 ¦ 
10-W45      12. Torre Mary, Sementina               1957 Tri Team Ticino                            52.20,0      7.33,2  (1844) diploma      5.14 ¦ 
10-M40     141. Torretta Marco                      1965 Lugano                                     49.08,9     14.12,7  (1945) diploma      4.54 ¦ 
10-U20M      2. Torri Andrea                        1992 I-Tremezzo (CO)                            37.10,5      0.06,4  (1580) diploma      3.43 ¦ 
10-M20     283. Torti Stefano                       1974 I-Cantù (CO)                               57.56,3     23.45,3  (1682) diploma      5.47 ¦ 
30-M40     129. Trafficante Antonio                 1963 I-Como (CO)                              2:32.10,4     45.30,4   (159) diploma      5.04 ¦ 
10-M40     173. Traversi Silvano                    1968 Molinazzo di Monteggio                     51.31,6     16.35,4  (1979) diploma      5.09 ¦ 
10-W20      36. Tremble Angela, Montagnola          1980 tasis                                      54.32,1     13.37,7  (1609) diploma      5.27 ¦ 
30-M40      29. Tremea Flavio, I-Azzate (VA)        1962 Runners Valbossa                         2:10.41,7     24.01,7   (464) diploma      4.21 ¦ 
30-M50      80. Trimboli Giuseppe, I-Bergamo (BG)   1955 runners bergamo                          2:56.13,7     57.49,0   (211) diploma      5.52 ¦ 
30-M40     134. Trombetta Claudio, I-Como (CO)      1962 Tommy Sport                              2:32.44,0     46.04,0   (553) diploma      5.05 ¦ 
10-M40      91. Trotti Agostino                     1967 I-Cislago (VA)                             46.21,0     11.24,8  (1138) diploma      4.38 ¦ 
10-M40     156. Trotto Daniele, I-Bisuschio (VA)    1965 gs miotti                                  50.08,7     15.12,5  (1112) diploma      5.00 ¦ 
10-M40     186. Truffi Pietro                       1965 I-Lodi Vecchio (LO)                        52.11,4     17.15,2  (1204) diploma      5.13 ¦ 
10-W45      51. Tubiana Doretta, I-Vigevano (PV)    1962 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                 1:06.58,8     22.12,0  (1383) diploma      6.41 ¦ 
30-M20      41. Turati Gianpaolo, I-Cesano Maderno  1974 Atletica Cesano Maderno                  2:08.36,8     27.41,7   (193) diploma      4.17 ¦ 
30-M20      90. Turetta Simone, I-Varese (VA)       1971 Atletica 3V                              2:24.24,1     43.29,0   (526) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
10-M40      93. Turisini Flavio, I-Malonno (BS)     1967 sim solutions                              46.26,5     11.30,3  (1107) diploma      4.38 ¦ 

totale 53



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.