Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - per nome "N"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett             media ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
30-M20      79. Naccari Federico, I-Garbagnate Mila 1972 ATLEICA AZZURRA GARBAGNATE               2:20.32,3     39.37,2   (146) diploma      4.41 ¦ 
10-W45      63. Nai Ruscone Margherita, I-Gambolò P 1963 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                 1:25.14,0     40.27,2  (1403) diploma      8.31 ¦ 
30-M40     197. Nannini Marco                       1966 I-Milano (MI)                            2:57.42,3   1:11.02,3   (612) diploma      5.55 ¦ 
30-M50      88. Nardozzi Cristofaro, I-Bollate (MI) 1953 Polisportiva Novate                      3:02.22,4   1:03.57,7   (302) diploma      6.04 ¦ 
10-M40     230. Nassi Luca                          1965 I-Castellanza (VA)                   4     58.07,0     23.10,8  (1445) diploma      5.48 ¦ 
30-M20     110. Nava Paolo Carlo, I-Milano (MI)     1970 Road Runners Club Milano                 2:27.49,7     46.54,6    (86) diploma      4.55 ¦ 
10-M20      52. Negrato Ivan, I-Induno Olona (VA)   1978 Gym Tonic                                  42.05,4      7.54,4  (1084) diploma      4.12 ¦ 
10-W45      56. Negretti Cinzia                     1959 I-Guanzate (CO)                          1:15.17,7     30.30,9  (1417) diploma      7.31 ¦ 
30-M20     116. Negri Lorenzo                       1972 I-Lecco (LC)                             2:30.04,8     49.09,7   (427) diploma      5.00 ¦ 
10-W20      24. Negri Paola                         1982 Lugano                                     52.26,7     11.32,3  (1377) diploma      5.14 ¦ 
10-W20      70. Nembrini Natalie                    1974 Claro                                    1:05.38,0     24.43,6  (2063) diploma      6.33 ¦ 
10-M40     121. Nembrini Roberto, Claro             1967 Amag                                       47.59,3     13.03,1  (1828) diploma      4.47 ¦ 
10-M50      65. Nessi Piero                         1951 Sorengo                                    54.54,6     16.26,6  (2056) diploma      5.29 ¦ 
30-M40      36. Niccoli Roberto, I-Varese (VA)      1966 ASD Runners Varese                       2:13.03,8     26.23,8    (53) diploma      4.26 ¦ 
30-W45      14. Nicole Schleuder                    1963 Emmenbrücke                              2:52.32,5     44.46,6   (225) diploma      5.45 ¦ 
10-W35       7. Nicora Cristina                     1967 I-Varese (VA)                              48.27,4      3.55,5  (1131) diploma      4.50 ¦ 
10-W35      28. Nicora Luisa                        1968 I-Varese (VA)                              51.52,6      7.20,7  (1619) diploma      5.11 ¦ 
30-M20     202. Nivola Gianpaolo                    ???? Littau                                   3:22.07,2   1:41.12,1   (428) diploma      6.44 ¦ 
10-M20       3. Nogara Stefano, I-Grandola Ed Uniti 1979 Atletica Centro Lario                      35.41,8      1.30,8  (1007) diploma      3.34 ¦ 
10-M40     219. Noij Hans                           1964 Gentilino                                  56.46,0     21.49,8  (1964) diploma      5.40 ¦ 
10-M50      60. Nonella Luigi                       1951 Cadenazzo                                  53.35,7     15.07,7  (1880) diploma      5.21 ¦ 
10-W45      52. Notarangelo Carla                   1956 I-Besozzo (VA)                           1:07.57,3     23.10,5  (1425) diploma      6.47 ¦ 
10-W20       5. Notari Lara, Manno                  1976 USC Capriaschese                           44.39,0      3.44,6  (1691) diploma      4.27 ¦ 
10-W20      63. Notari Micaela                      1974 Manno                                    1:01.20,1     20.25,7  (1734) diploma      6.08 ¦ 
10-M40      35. Notarianni Danilo                   1967 Mendrisio                                  42.38,5      7.42,3  (1078) diploma      4.15 ¦ 
10-M40     120. Nuti Niccolo                        1960 I-Milano (MI)                              47.56,2     13.00,0  (1989) diploma      4.47 ¦ 
30-M50      93. Nuzzi Giacinto, I-Bollate (MI)      1957 Polisportiva Novate                      3:05.22,6   1:06.57,9   (283) diploma      6.10 ¦ 

totale 27



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.