Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - per nome "L"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett             media ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-M40     239. La Torre Stefano                    1961 I-Brescia (BS)                             59.08,9     24.12,7  (1689) diploma      5.54 ¦ 
30-M20      94. Lacerenza Marco                     1975 I-Saronno (VA)                           2:24.50,5     43.55,4   (333) diploma      4.49 ¦ 
10-M40       4. Laffranchini Andrea, Bellinzona     1966 SAB Bellinzona                             36.55,9      1.59,7  (1036) diploma      3.41 ¦ 
10-W20      30. Lafranchi Luana, Vaglio             1984 Team Freestyle Mogul                       53.57,6     13.03,2  (1541) diploma      5.23 ¦ 
10-W35       5. Lafranchi Mirella                   1965 Camorino                                   47.58,5      3.26,6  (1542) diploma      4.47 ¦ 
30-M20     149. Landoni Guido, I-Milano (MI)        1969 LIBERO                                   2:43.38,5   1:02.43,4   (224) diploma      5.27 ¦ 
10-M50      42. Lanfranchi Riccardo                 1953 I-Milano (MI)                              50.21,3     11.53,3  (1212) diploma      5.02 ¦ 
30-M40      60. Lanfranconi Walter, I-San Fedele In 1968 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio                  2:18.13,7     31.33,7   (415) diploma      4.36 ¦ 
30-M50      35. Lanza Roberto                       1958 I-Carpi (MO)                             2:25.24,3     26.59,6   (195) diploma      4.50 ¦ 
10-M20     211. Lardi Gian Luca                     1969 Rovio                                      50.54,2     16.43,2  (1219) diploma      5.05 ¦ 
30-W35      23. Lardi Nicole                        1972 Rovio                                    2:56.55,4   1:07.58,3   (334) diploma      5.53 ¦ 
10-M40     233. Lauro Luigi                         1967 Massagno                                   58.48,1     23.51,9  (2006) diploma      5.52 ¦ 
30-M20      68. Lavezzo Andrea                      1973 Monte                                    2:18.44,1     37.49,0   (102) diploma      4.37 ¦ 
10-W35      63. Leber Nadja                         1972 Manno                                      59.07,3     14.35,4  (1355) diploma      5.54 ¦ 
30-M60       3. Lehmann Beat                        1943 I-Varazze (SV)                           2:20.27,0     15.06,4   (416) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
10-M40      42. Lenares Antonio                     1962 S. Pietro                                  42.59,2      8.03,0  (1097) diploma      4.17 ¦ 
10-M50       7. Leonelli Marco                      1956 Sessa                                      43.22,4      4.54,4  (1098) diploma      4.20 ¦ 
10-W20      60. Leoni Luana                         1982 Vaglio                                   1:00.15,4     19.21,0  (1458) diploma      6.01 ¦ 
10-M50      15. Leoni Luca, Rivera                  1958 SAR Rivera                                 45.50,2      7.22,2  (1184) diploma      4.35 ¦ 
10-M20      72. Leoni William                       1973 Ligornetto                                 43.20,2      9.09,2  (2042) diploma      4.20 ¦ 
30-M40     113. Leotta Maurizio                     1960 I-Vimercate (MI)                         2:28.15,2     41.35,2   (184) diploma      4.56 ¦ 
10-W20      27. Lezzi Paola                         1975 I-Sesto San Giovanni (MI)                  53.22,2     12.27,8  (1543) diploma      5.20 ¦ 
30-M60      13. Li Calzi Rocco                      1947 I-Samarate (VA)                          2:56.44,1     51.23,5   (335) diploma      5.53 ¦ 
10-M20     193. Lo Monaco Giuseppe                  1977 I-Como (CO)                                49.39,5     15.28,5  (1938) diploma      4.57 ¦ 
10-M40      79. Lo Russo Vito, Bellinzona           1961 Runner Bellinzona                          45.53,2     10.57,0  (1822) diploma      4.35 ¦ 
10-M20     149. Lobba Alberto, I-Induno Olona (VA)  1983 San Giovanni Induno Olona                  47.29,3     13.18,3  (1815) diploma      4.44 ¦ 
30-M20      32. Lobosco Francesco                   1976 Losone                                   2:04.35,3     23.40,2    (24) diploma      4.09 ¦ 
30-M20     152. Locatelli Marco, I-Fiorano al Serio 1972 runners bergamo                          2:44.05,9   1:03.10,8   (336) diploma      5.28 ¦ 
30-M40     209. Locatelli Mirco                     1964 I-Fiorano al Serio (BG)                  3:11.16,2   1:24.36,2   (337) diploma      6.22 ¦ 
30-M50      50. Locati Enzo, I-Villasanta (MI)      1958 Athletic Club Villasanta                 2:32.10,9     33.46,2   (496) diploma      5.04 ¦ 
30-M50      92. Lodetti Arrigo, I-Palermo (PA)      1950 Gr sport Dil amatori Palermo             3:04.05,4   1:05.40,7     (6) diploma      6.08 ¦ 
10-M40     183. Lombardi Piersandro                 1960 Lugano                                     51.52,8     16.56,6  (1852) diploma      5.11 ¦ 
10-M40      34. Lombardo Giuseppe                   1967 Monte Carasso                              42.34,4      7.38,2  (1062) diploma      4.15 ¦ 
10-W35      57. Long Martha                         1968 Lugano                                     57.45,8     13.13,9  (2070) diploma      5.46 ¦ 
10-M60       2. Longoborghini Guido                 1948 I                                          41.24,2      1.13,8  (2058) diploma      4.08 ¦ 
30-M60      15. Longoni Emilio, I-Monza (MI)        1946 Avis - Seregno                           2:57.47,0     52.26,4   (233) diploma      5.55 ¦ 
10-M40      36. Longoni Luigi, Origlio              1965 www.andypt.com                             42.39,2      7.43,0  (1635) diploma      4.15 ¦ 
30-M20      95. Lopez Cortes Ricardo, Lugano        1974 Inter-Continental Breakfast RC           2:25.05,2     44.10,1   (205) diploma      4.50 ¦ 
30-M40     143. Lorenzetti Dante, Magliasina        1962 usc                                      2:35.24,3     48.44,3   (142) diploma      5.10 ¦ 
10-U20W      3. Lorenzetti Simona, Magliasina       1989 usc                                        49.11,6      7.25,7  (1185) diploma      4.55 ¦ 
10-M20     112. Lorenzetti Stefano, Banco           1969 Swissrunning                               45.50,8     11.39,8  (1544) diploma      4.35 ¦ 
30-M20      16. Lorenzetti Valerio                  1974 Curio                                    1:55.41,4     14.46,3   (602) diploma      3.51 ¦ 
30-M50      76. Lotti Daniele                       1957 Bellinzona                               2:52.41,5     54.16,8   (417) diploma      5.45 ¦ 
30-M40     206. Lovato Sandro, I-Lonate Pozzolo (VA 1963 Asd Amici dello Sport Podistic           3:05.28,3   1:18.48,3   (249) diploma      6.10 ¦ 
10-W20       8. Lucchini Barbara                    1980 Gordola                                    47.40,2      6.45,8  (2073) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
10-W35      14. Lüdi Daniela                        1971 Bern                                       49.47,1      5.15,2  (1130) diploma      4.58 ¦ 
10-M20      94. Luisoni Luca                        1970 Cureglia                                   44.52,6     10.41,6  (1259) diploma      4.29 ¦ 
10-W45      18. Lunghi Amblet Ornella               1956 Morgins                                    55.08,1     10.21,3  (1827) diploma      5.30 ¦ 
10-M40      95. Lunghi Arno                         1960 Claro                                      46.31,0     11.34,8  (1816) diploma      4.39 ¦ 
10-M50      30. Lunghi Giuseppe                     1949 I-Cantù (CO)                               48.09,4      9.41,4  (1657) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
10-M40      30. Lungo Angelo, Lugano                1967 Ibracadabra                                42.13,6      7.17,4  (1569) diploma      4.13 ¦ 
30-M40      28. Lunini Adriano, I-Milano (MI)       1962 atletica stramilano                      2:09.06,2     22.26,2    (79) diploma      4.18 ¦ 
30-M20       5. Luongo Antonio, I-Tirano (SO)       1969 ADM MELAVì PONTE VALTELLINA              1:42.15,2      1.20,1     (2) diploma      3.24 ¦ 
10-M20     140. Luongo Simone                       1981 Chiasso                                    47.05,9     12.54,9  (1699) diploma      4.42 ¦ 
10-W20       4. Lupatini Stefania, Cugnasco         1983 indipendente                               43.59,2      3.04,8  (1072) diploma      4.23 ¦ 
10-M40     244. Luraschi Marco                      1965 I-Milano (MI)                            1:01.32,7     26.36,5  (1545) diploma      6.09 ¦ 
10-M40     114. Lurati Claudio                      1963 Dino                                       47.42,8     12.46,6  (1151) diploma      4.46 ¦ 

totale 57



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.