Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - per nome "H"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett             media ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-W20      40. Hanson Elisabetta, Montagnola       1980 TASIS                                      55.03,8     14.09,4  (1246) diploma      5.30 ¦ 
30-W         9. Harris Emma                         1977 I-Cannobio (VB)                          2:29.14,9     27.33,0   (625) diploma      4.58 ¦ 
30-M40      86. Hartmann Roland                     1963 Spiringen                                2:23.19,1     36.39,1   (120) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
10-W35      83. Hasel Christine, I-Luino (VA)       1972 Cerbios-Pharma                           1:08.38,7     24.06,8  (1537) diploma      6.51 ¦ 
10-W20      67. Hauser Nadja                        1976 Basel                                    1:04.12,4     23.18,0  (1182) diploma      6.25 ¦ 
30-M40     121. Hauser Rony                         1965 Basel                                    2:29.30,4     42.50,4   (236) diploma      4.59 ¦ 
30-W45       9. Hegner Pia                          1960 Rain                                     2:40.15,3     32.29,4   (494) diploma      5.20 ¦ 
10-M20     229. Hendrickx Geert                     1970 Lugano                                     52.17,0     18.06,0  (1851) diploma      5.13 ¦ 
30-M20      73. Herber Patrick                      1973 Küsnacht ZH                              2:19.46,1     38.51,0   (634) diploma      4.39 ¦ 
10-M20      50. Hernandez Giuliano, Cadro           1971 Tri-Running Team                           41.55,7      7.44,7  (1655) diploma      4.11 ¦ 
30-M50      49. Hilliard Brian                      1957 I-Villastrada Umbra (PG)                 2:30.55,4     32.30,7   (194) diploma      5.01 ¦ 
10-M50      23. Hirschi Beat, Bern                  1957 GG Bern                                    47.20,2      8.52,2  (1128) diploma      4.44 ¦ 
10-U20M     15. Hirschi Tim, Bern                   1997 GG Bern                                    46.47,8      9.43,7  (1129) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
30-M20      77. Hofer Alan                          1978 Vezia                                    2:20.24,0     39.28,9   (204) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
10-M20     226. Hofmann Tiziano, Breganzona         1974 Trippa                                     52.00,8     17.49,8  (1858) diploma      5.12 ¦ 
30-W        26. Homburg Guennur                     1974 Novazzano                                2:56.55,1     55.13,2   (301) diploma      5.53 ¦ 
10-M20     275. Homburg Torsten                     1974 Novazzano                                  56.43,0     22.32,0  (1328) diploma      5.40 ¦ 
30-M40     190. Hoogeveen Dirk                      1964 Lugano                                   2:52.28,9   1:05.48,9   (273) diploma      5.44 ¦ 
10-M40     134. Hubrecht Bernardo                   1968 Lugano                                     48.50,4     13.54,2  (1117) diploma      4.53 ¦ 
10-W35      33. Hurth Giovanna, I-Lugano            1970 Gym Tonic                                  53.08,7      8.36,8  (1213) diploma      5.18 ¦ 

totale 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.