Stralugano, Lugano 2008 - per nome "G"

categoria posto Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                 T-Shirt       tempo     ritardo    pett             media ¦ 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10-M20     DNF  Gabella Mario                       1974 Montagnola                                 57.36,2     2° giro  (1326)              ---- ¦ 
10-M20     165. Gaberell Christian, Bironico        1972 SPC Camignolo                              48.06,0     13.55,0  (1176) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
10-M40       8. Gabusi Riccardo, Lugano             1964 Fast & up team                             38.29,6      3.33,4  (1932) diploma      3.50 ¦ 
30-M40     128. Gaddi Nicola                        1966 I-Como (CO)                              2:31.40,9     45.00,9   (139) diploma      5.03 ¦ 
10-M20     224. Gainza Cantillo Rolky, Viganello    1977 singolo                                    51.52,3     17.41,3  (1094) diploma      5.11 ¦ 
30-M40     212. Galantini Carlo                     1967 I-Carpi (MO)                             3:21.06,4   1:34.26,4   (331) diploma      6.42 ¦ 
30-M40       4. Galeazzi Roberto                    1968 Monteggio                                1:55.12,8      8.32,8     (9) diploma      3.50 ¦ 
10-M20     240. Galimberti Marco                    1975 I-Alzate Brianza (CO)                      53.21,2     19.10,2  (1651) diploma      5.20 ¦ 
30-M40      58. Galletti Antonio                    1962 I-Grandate (CO)                          2:17.48,5     31.08,5   (140) diploma      4.35 ¦ 
10-M40      46. Galli Fabrizio, Tesserete           1962 usc capriaschese                           43.12,2      8.16,0  (1177) diploma      4.19 ¦ 
10-M40      63. Galli Fulvio, Origlio               1966 TASIS American School                      44.56,5     10.00,3  (1082) diploma      4.29 ¦ 
10-M20      63. Galli Stefano                       1977 Stabio                                     42.52,3      8.41,3  (1652) diploma      4.17 ¦ 
30-M20      47. Gallivanoni Gabriele, I             1971 ASD Atletica San Marco Busto             2:10.35,1     29.40,0   (538) diploma      4.21 ¦ 
10-W20      21. Gallotta Ilaria, Massagno           1983 www.andypt.com                             51.39,6     10.45,2  (1750) diploma      5.09 ¦ 
10-W20      56. Gamba Jennifer, Monte Carasso       1982 Tarta Running Team                         59.00,5     18.06,1  (1525) diploma      5.54 ¦ 
30-M20      56. Gambarana Bruno                     1969 Comano                                   2:14.03,8     33.08,7   (100) diploma      4.28 ¦ 
30-M20      89. Gambaro Davide                      1977 I-Castano Primo (MI)                     2:24.16,2     43.21,1   (248) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
10-M40     140. Gandini Paolo, I-Cugliate Fabiasco  1964 Polisportiva valdumentina                  49.03,3     14.07,1  (1700) diploma      4.54 ¦ 
30-W45      17. Garavaglia Marinella, Lugano        1948 Atletica Verbano                         3:00.56,3     53.10,4   (559) diploma      6.01 ¦ 
30-M40     141. Garavello Alessandro                1966 I-Gallarate (VA)                         2:34.49,3     48.09,3   (222) diploma      5.09 ¦ 
30-M20      85. Garbin Alessandro, I-Gambolò (PV)   1973 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                 2:23.44,8     42.49,7    (25) diploma      4.47 ¦ 
10-M50      80. Garzoli Giordano                    1951 Carabbia                                 1:15.53,8     37.25,8  (1869) diploma      7.35 ¦ 
10-U20M     14. Garzoli Matteo                      1990 Carabbia                                   46.46,8      9.42,7  (1856) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
10-M40     185. Garzoni Reto                        1966 Cadro                                      52.11,0     17.14,8  (1256) diploma      5.13 ¦ 
10-M40     101. Gasparini Gianni, Canobbio          1965 Running Team Croce Verde                   46.49,0     11.52,8  (1232) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
10-M40     159. Gasparini Mauro, Cadro              1960 Casinò Lugano                              50.17,7     15.21,5  (1732) diploma      5.01 ¦ 
10-M50      55. Gasparo Fabrizio                    1954 I-Milano (MI)                              52.49,1     14.21,1  (1226) diploma      5.16 ¦ 
30-M40      57. Gattamorta Alessandro, I-Ravenna (R 1968 ATLETICA MAMELI GAIRSA RAVENNA           2:17.37,7     30.57,7   (406) diploma      4.35 ¦ 
30-M50      69. Gatti Pierangelo, I-Borgolavezzaro  1949 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                 2:45.10,4     46.45,7    (51) diploma      5.30 ¦ 
30-M40       7. Gatti Renato, I-Caravaggio (BG)     1963 runners bergamo                          1:57.15,5     10.35,5    (15) diploma      3.54 ¦ 
10-M20       7. Gatti Roberto, Giubiasco            1970 GAD Dongio                                 36.20,5      2.09,5  (1037) diploma      3.38 ¦ 
10-M40     184. Gaudioso Fabio, Bellinzona          1967 Runners Club Bellinzona                    52.02,9     17.06,7  (1799) diploma      5.12 ¦ 
30-M20     187. Generali Gianluca                   1969 Gentilino                                2:55.10,4   1:14.15,3   (650) diploma      5.50 ¦ 
10-W20      14. Gerosa Tania                        1985 Ponte Capriasca                            49.47,8      8.53,4  (1280) diploma      4.58 ¦ 
10-W45      28. Gerster Vontobel Chantal            1963 Bedano                                     57.31,2     12.44,4  (1742) diploma      5.45 ¦ 
10-M20      53. Gervasoni Manuel, I-Castelveccana ( 1972 Podismo & Cazzeggio - Busto Ar             42.06,9      7.55,9  (1811) diploma      4.12 ¦ 
30-W45       4. Gessmann Rosita, I-Merano (BZ)      1956 sportclub Merano                         2:28.23,6     20.37,7   (659) diploma      4.56 ¦ 
10-M20      15. Ghetta Mirko, I-Vigo di Fassa (TN)  1977 Atletica Fassa 08                          37.58,0      3.47,0  (1013) diploma      3.47 ¦ 
10-M20      55. Ghidini Fabrizio                    1974 Breganzona                                 42.13,3      8.02,3  (1071) diploma      4.13 ¦ 
30-M40      37. Ghielmetti Emilio, I                1968 Atletica Como                            2:13.07,9     26.27,9   (407) diploma      4.26 ¦ 
30-W         8. Ghisletta Simona, Pambio-Noranco    1975 RCB                                      2:29.05,9     27.24,0   (490) diploma      4.58 ¦ 
10-M20     225. Giacomini Stefano, Bidogno          1975 Amici dei Grotti                           51.59,3     17.48,3  (1526) diploma      5.11 ¦ 
10-W45      20. Giamberardino Angela                1963 Breganzona                           0     55.22,9     10.36,1  (1217) diploma      5.32 ¦ 
10-W20       1. Giana Marcella, I-Porlezza (CO)     1974 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio                    40.54,4       -----  (1043) diploma      4.05 ¦ 
10-M40     222. Giandeini Flavio                    1959 Muzzano                                    57.21,9     22.25,7  (1857) diploma      5.44 ¦ 
10-W20     DNF  Gianella Luana                      1981 Ascona                                     44.01,3     2° giro  (2066)              ---- ¦ 
10-W45      61. Gianesello Maria Giulia             1954 Origlio                                  1:21.05,3     36.18,5  (2033) diploma      8.06 ¦ 
10-M50      67. Gianesello Valter                   1954 Origlio                                    55.14,4     16.46,4  (2032) diploma      5.31 ¦ 
30-M50      24. Gianinazzi Evaristo, Canobbio       1956 spc Canobbio                             2:20.47,7     22.23,0   (622) diploma      4.41 ¦ 
10-M50      51. Gianinazzi Franco, Breganzona       1955 sport club rtsi                            51.52,0     13.24,0  (1528) diploma      5.11 ¦ 
10-U20W     10. Gianinazzi Lia                      1991 Canobbio                                   59.51,9     18.06,0  (1919) diploma      5.59 ¦ 
10-M40     215. Gianini Vincenzo, Cadro             1959 Running Team Croce Verde                   56.13,0     21.16,8  (1891) diploma      5.37 ¦ 
10-M50      75. Gianocca Gianni                     1949 Bellinzona                               1:00.15,0     21.47,0  (1529) diploma      6.01 ¦ 
30-W35       3. Giarda Loretta, I-Gambolò (PV)      1973 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                 2:03.43,5     14.46,4    (28) diploma      4.07 ¦ 
10-W45      49. Giavolucci Anna Maria               1949 I-Cavalese (TN)                          1:05.45,0     20.58,2  (1373) diploma      6.34 ¦ 
10-M40     108. Giglia Giovanni, I-Vigevano (PV)    1967 Gruppo Ospedale Vigevano                   47.18,1     12.21,9  (1178) diploma      4.43 ¦ 
30-M20      11. Gil Diego, Solduno                  1973 Virtus Locarrno                          1:53.16,7     12.21,6     (8) diploma      3.46 ¦ 
10-M20      93. Gilardi Marco                       1972 Pregassona                                 44.49,8     10.38,8  (1087) diploma      4.28 ¦ 
30-M50      85. Gilardoni Angelo                    1956 Pregassona                               2:59.14,5   1:00.49,8   (300) diploma      5.58 ¦ 
10-W45      42. Gilardoni Maria Teresa, I-Carlazzo  1962 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio                  1:03.22,3     18.35,5  (1530) diploma      6.20 ¦ 
10-M20     203. Gilardoni Simone, I-Valsolda (CO)   1978 Valsolda runners                           49.53,6     15.42,6  (1257) diploma      4.59 ¦ 
10-M20     160. Giobbi Alessandro                   1971 Bellinzona                                 47.49,7     13.38,7  (1707) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
10-M40     110. Giobbi Giovanni                     1967 Camorino                                   47.28,1     12.31,9  (1708) diploma      4.44 ¦ 
10-M40     221. Giordano Carlo                      1968 Lugano                                     57.11,0     22.14,8  (2012) diploma      5.43 ¦ 
10-M40       1. Giordano Gioacchino                 1968 I-Varese (VA)                              34.56,2       -----  (2062) diploma      3.29 ¦ 
10-W35      80. Giordano Oliva, I-Carlazzo (CO)     1966 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio                  1:05.57,9     21.26,0  (1531) diploma      6.35 ¦ 
30-M40     179. Giorgetti Fabio, Gravesano          1967 SAP Purasca                              2:47.19,3   1:00.39,3   (491) diploma      5.34 ¦ 
30-M40     DNF  Giorgi Mirko                        1964 Lugano                                   2:15.16,9       21 km   (546)              ---- ¦ 
10-U20M      6. Giovanelli Eder                     1991 Ascona                                     41.52,1      4.48,0  (2084) diploma      4.11 ¦ 
30-M40     114. Giovanna Massimo, I-Oleggio (NO)    1966 Atletica Bellinzago                      2:28.36,7     41.56,7   (141) diploma      4.57 ¦ 
10-M40     190. Giovio Claudio, I-Porlezza (CO)     1966 Santi Nuova Olonio Sondrio                 52.44,3     17.48,1  (1179) diploma      5.16 ¦ 
10-W35      12. Girardin Vivianne                   1970 Sorengo                                    49.06,7      4.34,8  (1095) diploma      4.54 ¦ 
10-M20       1. Giugni Daniele, Locarno             1977 usc capriasca                        0     34.11,0       -----  (1001) diploma      3.25 ¦ 
10-M50      11. Giugni Marco, Locarno               1952 indipendente                               45.17,1      6.49,1  (1074) diploma      4.31 ¦ 
30-W         3. Giunchi Anna, I-Forlì (FC)          1978 PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO                     2:14.47,3     13.05,4   (271) diploma      4.29 ¦ 
10-M40      45. Giustolisi Corrado, I-Sondrio (SO)  1964 Polisportiva Albosaggia                    43.05,5      8.09,3  (1532) diploma      4.18 ¦ 
30-M20     159. Glauser Anthony                     1970 Gerra Piano                              2:45.36,9   1:04.41,8   (272) diploma      5.31 ¦ 
10-W45      13. Gobbi Bruna, I-Porlezza (CO)        1957 G.P. Santi Nuova Olonio                    53.53,4      9.06,6  (1533) diploma      5.23 ¦ 
10-M20     126. Gobbin Christian                    1976 S. Antonino                                46.42,4     12.31,4  (1180) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
10-M20     155. Goessl Hans                         1969 Lugano                                     47.39,7     13.28,7  (1460) diploma      4.45 ¦ 
30-W        22. Grab Elena                          1984 Malans GR                                2:51.16,1     49.34,2   (354) diploma      5.42 ¦ 
30-M50       9. Gramegna Luciano, I-Ponte Tresa (VA 1955 Marathon Max Castiglione Olona           2:08.55,6     10.30,9   (408) diploma      4.17 ¦ 
10-M20     123. Grandi Maurizio                     1971 I-Como (CO)                                46.32,3     12.21,3  (1120) diploma      4.39 ¦ 
30-W35      31. Grandis Laura, I-Monza (MI)         1964 GP Villasantese                          3:06.43,8   1:17.46,7   (409) diploma      6.13 ¦ 
30-M40       1. Grassano Giacinto                   1968 I-Ornavassa (VB)                         1:46.40,0       -----   (382) diploma      3.33 ¦ 
10-M40     169. Grassi Maurizio                     1962 Bedano                                     51.22,7     16.26,5  (1442) diploma      5.08 ¦ 
30-M40     137. Grassini Franco, I-Magnago (MI)     1964 U.S. SANGIORGESE                         2:33.08,9     46.28,9   (223) diploma      5.06 ¦ 
30-W45      15. Gravanti Giusi, Viganello           1961 quadrifoglio                             2:55.43,7     47.57,8   (492) diploma      5.51 ¦ 
30-U20       3. Greco Emanuele                      1991 I-Porlezza (CO)                          2:54.09,9     31.51,7   (654) diploma      5.48 ¦ 
10-M20     147. Greco Germano                       ???? I                                          47.25,6     13.14,6  (1845) diploma      4.44 ¦ 
30-M50      54. Gregori Daniele                     1955 Gordola                                  2:34.46,3     36.21,6   (410) diploma      5.09 ¦ 
10-M20      90. Griguta Gheorghe, I-Rovellasca (CO) 1978 Running Saronno                            44.34,0     10.23,0  (1054) diploma      4.27 ¦ 
10-W35      10. Grilli Alessandra                   1965 I-Fissiraga                                48.47,7      4.15,8  (2016) diploma      4.52 ¦ 
30-M20     158. Grisetti Andrea, I-Aosta (AO)       1978 GHERTRUD                                 2:45.16,5   1:04.21,4   (307) diploma      5.30 ¦ 
10-W35      19. Grisotto Monica                     1965 I-Daverio (VA)                             50.43,6      6.11,7  (1534) diploma      5.04 ¦ 
30-W45       2. Grisotto Rita                       1963 I-Azzate (VA)                            2:16.20,4      8.34,5   (411) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
10-M40     115. Groppelli Massimiliano, I-Besano (V 1968 S.C. Cunardo                               47.47,4     12.51,2  (1535) diploma      4.46 ¦ 
10-M40     213. Gross Piero                         1964 Lugano                                     56.05,0     21.08,8  (1928) diploma      5.36 ¦ 
30-M20      65. Gruner Matthias                     1983 Breganzona                               2:16.26,3     35.31,2   (643) diploma      4.32 ¦ 
10-M20     127. Guarneri Antonio                    1984 I-Lodi (LO)                                46.42,5     12.31,5  (1536) diploma      4.40 ¦ 
30-M40      75. Guatterini Renato, I-Bergamo (BG)   1959 runners bergamo                          2:22.07,2     35.27,2   (608) diploma      4.44 ¦ 
10-M40      65. Gubler Marco                        1959 Pregassona                                 45.01,2     10.05,0  (1116) diploma      4.30 ¦ 
10-W35       6. Guggiari Jacqueline                 1965 Paradiso                                   48.07,5      3.35,6  (1127) diploma      4.48 ¦ 
30-M60       1. Guglielmetti Armando, Massagno      1946 sam Massagno                             2:05.20,6       -----    (26) diploma      4.10 ¦ 
30-W        11. Guglielmetti Barbara                1981 Massagno                                 2:31.20,1     29.38,2   (172) diploma      5.02 ¦ 
30-M40     104. Guida Diego, I-Cornaredo (MI)       1965 Road Runner Club Milano                  2:25.59,1     39.19,1   (493) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
30-M50      68. Guidotti Pier Giorgio, Sementina    1952 GS Molinera                              2:43.29,5     45.04,8   (586) diploma      5.26 ¦ 
10-M20      51. Guidotti Rocco, Sementina           1971 Verdeleleteam                              42.04,4      7.53,4  (1807) diploma      4.12 ¦ 
10-M20     210. Guizzetti Alessandro                1974 I-Cinisello Balsamo (MI)                   50.48,5     16.37,5  (2059) diploma      5.04 ¦ 
10-M20     264. Guizzetti Giorgio                   1978 I-Cinisello Balsamo (MI)                   55.10,7     20.59,7  (2060) diploma      5.31 ¦ 
30-M20      15. Guelli Reto, Agno                   1973 senzaFondo                               1:55.26,9     14.31,8    (46) diploma      3.50 ¦ 
10-M20     171. Gullotti Natale                     1976 I-Clivio (VA)                              48.32,4     14.21,4  (1654) diploma      4.51 ¦ 
10-M40     111. Guerini Marco                       1965 Losone                                     47.32,2     12.36,0  (1181) diploma      4.45 ¦ 
10-W35      37. Guerra Tatiana                      1969 Insone                                     53.58,2      9.26,3  (1903) diploma      5.23 ¦ 
10-W45      47. Guerrieri Irina                     1956 Figino                                   1:04.40,8     19.54,0  (1423) diploma      6.28 ¦ 
10-W45      27. Gürtler Fabienne, Campione d'Italia 1953 Polisportiva Campionese                    56.59,9     12.13,1  (1274) diploma      5.41 ¦ 
30-M20     182. Gushiken Robb, Montagnola           1979 Presque Isle Striders                    2:51.25,7   1:10.30,6   (412) diploma      5.42 ¦ 
10-M50      57. Gut Marco, Gravesano                1958 SC Lema                                    53.19,7     14.51,7  (1443) diploma      5.19 ¦ 
30-M40     167. Guzzi Simone                        1967 Gerra Piano                              2:42.34,5     55.54,5   (202) diploma      5.25 ¦ 
10-U20M     24. Gygaz Stefan                        1990 Montagnola                                 50.20,1     13.16,0  (1958) diploma      5.02 ¦ 

totale 120



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.