(211) Teams Junior hommes

21th WORLD MOUNTAIN RUNNING TROPHY 2008 - (211) Teams Junior hommes

rang  équipe                                                     total
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. TUR                                                           13
           66 SAVASER MEVLUT                 TUR-TUR                   JH           42.43,3    3.
           68 DEMIR ALPER                    TUR-TUR                   JH           42.51,2    4.
           65 AKALAIN EMRAH                  TUR-TUR                   JH           43.06,4    6.
           67 KITIR AKIF                     TUR-TUR                   JH           43.21,9    8.
   2. NOR                                                           20
           81 BURAAS SINDRE                  N-NOR                     JH           42.12,1    1.
           80 BAKKE LARS                     N-NOR                     JH           43.30,1    9.
           82 DYRHOVDEN JOEL                 N-NOR                     JH           43.31,5   10.
           83 PRESTSAETER SJUR               N-NOR                     JH           45.39,0   30.
   3. ITA                                                           35
           48 STERNI RICCARDO                I-ITA                     JH           42.25,1    2.
           45 CHEVIER XAVIER                 I-ITA                     JH           43.48,6   12.
           46 RAMPA EMANUELE                 I-ITA                     JH           44.50,0   21.
           47 RE LUCA                        I-ITA                     JH           45.41,7   32.
   4. USA                                                           49
           69 SMITH TIM                      USA-USA                   JH           43.02,0    5.
           70 GRANDT LEVI                    USA-USA                   JH           44.00,8   13.
           72 STEVENS JONNY                  USA-USA                   JH           45.39,8   31.
           71 PETERSEN PAUL                  USA-USA                   JH           47.31,6   50.
   5. RUS                                                           60
           93 AHMADIEV RINAS                 R-RUS                     JH           43.31,5   10.
           92 SHKLYAEV ANDREY                R-RUS                     JH           44.03,7   14.
           91 ALEKSEEV ARTEM                 R-RUS                     JH           46.14,2   36.
           94 ALEKSEEV VASILIV               R-RUS                     JH           46.46,5   40.
   6. AUT                                                           63
            2 POLEDNAK ANDREAS               A-AUT                     JH           44.04,5   15.
            1 MAYER JAKOB                    A-AUT                     JH           44.42,0   20.
            4 STEININGER PAUL                A-AUT                     JH           45.33,8   28.
            3 HOLKOVIC ALEXANDER             A-AUT                     JH           48.37,4   58.
   7. WAL                                                           69
           33 GRIFFITHS DEWI                 GB-WAL                    JH           43.07,4    7.
           34 HARDEE NATHAN                  GB-WAL                    JH           45.19,1   27.
           35 CHALLINOR RICKY                GB-WAL                    JH           46.04,6   35.
           36 HARRIES JOSHUA                 GB-WAL                    JH           47.04,6   44.
   8. SLO                                                           92
           57 OBLAK PETER                    SLO-SLO                   JH           45.19,0   26.
           60 AMBROZIC BOJAN                 SLO-SLO                   JH           45.36,8   29.
           58 PODOBNIK JAKA                  SLO-SLO                   JH           46.14,4   37.
           59 ZUPAN DOMEN                    SLO-SLO                   JH           49.25,2   60.
   9. SCO                                                           93
           30 MC DONALD SCOTT                GB-SCO                    JH           44.20,9   17.
           31 HENDRY ALEXANDER               GB-SCO                    JH           45.47,4   34.
           29 SIMPSON ROBERT                 GB-SCO                    JH           47.01,1   42.
           32 GILLESPIE MATTHEW              GB-SCO                    JH           47.09,7   45.
  10. ENG                                                          126
           21 ADDISON TOM                    GB-ENG                    JH           46.18,7   38.
           23 PATTINSON TIMOTHY              GB-ENG                    JH           46.42,2   39.
           22 MATTHEWS PETER                 GB-ENG                    JH           47.20,0   49.
  11. POL                                                          130
           55 MUSZYNSKI FILIP                PL-POL                    JH           46.58,0   41.
           53 SZCZESNIEWSKI MILOSZ           PL-POL                    JH           47.03,0   43.
           54 WOSIK WOJCIECH                 PL-POL                    JH           47.09,9   46.
           56 WOZNIAK JAKUB                  PL-POL                    JH           47.14,5   48.
  12. CZE                                                          130
           16 HOMOLAC JIRI                   CZE-CZE                   JH           45.13,7   25.
           14 SROUBEK VLASTIMIL              CZE-CZE                   JH           47.35,5   52.
           15 ZAPALAC DUSAN                  CZE-CZE                   JH           48.05,0   53.
           13 FEJFAR ONDREIJ                 CZE-CZE                   JH           50.24,1   62.
  13. IRL                                                          167
           44 DOWLING MICHAEL                IRL-IRL                   JH           48.06,9   54.
           42 JENNINGS EMMET                 IRL-IRL                   JH           48.14,9   56.
           41 O'RUADHAIN EOIN                IRL-IRL                   JH           48.18,5   57.
           43 JENNINGS KIAN                  IRL-IRL                   JH           52.31,8   68.
  14. CRO                                                          186
           10 MIKUKIC LUKA                   CRO-CRO                   JH           48.07,1   55.
            9 MIKUKIC NIKOLA                 CRO-CRO                   JH           50.43,7   64.
           12 SOSIC MAROJE                   CRO-CRO                   JH           52.17,2   67.
           11 VALICEVIC MARKO                CRO-CRO                   JH           54.29,8   70.
  15. NIR                                                          194
           28 WILSON JASON                   GB-NIR                    JH           50.43,0   63.
           25 SPEIGHT JAMES                  GB-NIR                    JH           51.33,7   65.
           26 MOORE CONOR                    GB-NIR                    JH           51.34,8   66.
           27 FISHER ANDREW                  GB-NIR                    JH           57.04,6   73.

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.