21. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2008 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M4          15. Vita Nicola                         1956 Ziegelbrücke                  43.09,0     10.02,7  (2514)  
F4           3. Schaerer Verena                     1955 Zumikon                       25.25,7      2.47,6  (2007)  
M2          17. Bartholdi Roger, Zürich             1969 UBS Tri Club                  39.44,8      9.02,4  (2824)  
MK          34. Binder Peter, Zürich                1956 cityrunning.ch                24.00,9      6.42,2  (1603)  
FL           9. Borsatti Luciana, Zürich            1959 Cityrunning                   48.09,0     12.16,0  (2310)  
F3           5. Charles Sally-Ann                   1964 Zürich                        31.03,7     12.20,7  (1902)  
M4          21. Enz Thomas                          1952 Zürich                        45.42,4     12.36,1  (2501)  
VL F       ---  Freund Andrea                       1982 Zürich                        18.40,2       -----  (1405)  
F3           6. Kaufmann Christine                  1962 Zürich                        31.06,8     12.23,8  (1911)  
M3          61. Meyer Dirk, Zürich                  1968 Cityrunning.ch                43.53,4     13.48,9  (2446)  
M4           4. Oswald Christoph                    1958 Zürich                        37.11,2      4.04,9  (2508)  
MK          46. Oswald Flurin, Zürich               1955 SC Vol Müstair                25.42,5      8.23,8  (1657)  
EK A        40. Pluess Sedric+Pluess Jean-Claude    2001 Zürich                         6.41,6      2.27,3   (713)  
M3          39. Quina Luis                          1960 Zürich                        38.08,2      8.03,7  (2464)  
M5           4. Sablone Gregorio, Zürich            1937 LG NZZ                        40.45,1      3.14,5  (2604)  
MK          51. Spitznagel Thomas                   1974 Zürich                        31.03,1     13.44,4  (1655)  
F4           4. Urben Madeleine, Zürich             1951 Lauftreff Mythenquai          27.33,0      4.54,9  (2005)  
M4           7. Weber Rolf                          1951 Zürich                        39.15,9      6.09,6  (2510)  
F2          13. Wirz Christa                        1975 Zürich                        32.35,1      9.08,4  (1811)  
S+E          3. Duft Susanne+Thomas, Zuzwil SG      1980 LC Uzwil                      26.37,7      1.51,3  (2223)  

Total 20



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.