21. Schlosslauf Rapperswil-Jona 2008 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M4           3. Ineichen Robert                     1954 Habsburg                      35.48,0      2.41,7  (2524)  
M2          12. Tomaselli Leo, Hadlikon             1969 crosy tutles                  37.17,0      6.34,6  (2808)  
M1           3. Merk Samuel                         1983 Hallau                        31.20,2      2.08,8  (2718)  
VL M       ---  Züst Felix                          1962 Hauptwil                      18.39,7       -----  (1520)  
wJ2         22. Züst Selina, Hauptwil               1994 Jugi Hauptwil-Gottshaus        7.58,3      2.09,4   (514)  
wJ1         63. Züst Talea                          1998 Hauptwil                       5.31,0      1.33,7   (347)  
mJ1         24. Wenk Florian, Hedingen              1998 LV Albis                       4.10,4      0.32,3   (434)  
Knaben       1. Wenk Moritz                         2000 Hedingen                       1.45,3       -----   (236)  
M4          11. Dudli Willi                         1955 Henau                         40.27,6      7.21,3  (2525)  
VL M       ---  Egli Michael                        1979 Herisau                       15.29,5       -----  (1503)  
F3           4. Preisig Isabella                    1964 Herisau                       26.51,3      8.08,3  (1907)  
S+E         21. Denneberg Maja+Denneberg Jürg, Herr 1957 42 / 42                       34.30,7      9.44,3  (2218)  
M3          49. Eggenberger Kurt, Herrliberg        1963 Sportclub Bäch                40.53,8     10.49,3  (2405)  
FL           4. Ribary Anita, Hinteregg             1962 Skiclub Egg                   40.35,5      4.42,5  (2317)  
M3          23. Ribary Remo, Hinteregg              ???? Trizo                         36.38,3      6.33,8  (2521)  
wJ2          4. Kluser Nadine, Hinterforst          1995 STV Oberriet-Eichenwies        6.08,6      0.19,7   (519)  
wJ1         38. Kluser Selina                       1997 Hinterforst                    4.47,1      0.49,8   (361)  
VL F       ---  Christ Sonja                        1962 Hinwil                        22.29,5       -----  (1403)  
Jui          5. Holdener Samira, Hinwil             1993 TG Hütten                      7.40,0      1.27,3  (1206)  
VL F       ---  Huber Tabea                         1961 Hinwil                        17.20,8       -----  (1406)  
VL F       ---  Möckli Manuela                      1961 Hinwil                        22.10,3       -----  (1409)  
VL F       ---  Spörri Elisabeth                    1960 Hinwil                        20.52,1       -----  (1414)  
M3           1. Elmer Beat, Hombrechtikon           1961 LC Meilen                     30.04,5       -----  (2477)  
M3          26. Sprenger Andreas, Hombrechtikon     1965 LV20                          37.04,6      7.00,1  (2418)  
S+E         17. Wenger Esther+Gerhard, Hombrechtiko 1959 42/42                         31.26,2      6.39,8  (2215)  
M4          24. Stern Gerhard                       1954 Horgen                      1:00.12,4     27.06,1  (2522)  
M3          24. Vogel Daniel                        1962 Horgen                        36.49,5      6.45,0  (2422)  
MK          24. Steingruber Dominik, Hundwil        1990 TV Hundwil                    22.51,3      5.32,6  (1621)  

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.